Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
C Aaron Waubonsee 28 18 28 42-88 47.7 10-29 34.5 14-19 73.7 108
J Abiakam Chandler-Gilbert 31 30 837 95-231 41.1 18-66 27.3 54-91 59.3 262
C Abram Alpena 8 0 49 3-10 30.0 0-0 - 0-2 0.0 6
G Abwok Guilford Tech 29 4 70 40-90 44.4 8-23 34.8 23-32 71.9 111
N Adam Gogebic 13 8 307 53-150 35.3 33-98 33.7 6-6 100.0 145
C Adams Jr. Waubonsee 31 20 64 65-201 32.3 34-109 31.2 34-44 77.3 198
J Adams Lenoir 14 1 23 21-74 28.4 3-27 11.1 9-17 52.9 54
H Addul'Mallik Lackawanna 20 - 119 22-48 45.8 11-29 37.9 11-13 84.6 66
L Adeim Glendale 26 13 398 42-91 46.2 10-37 27.0 17-26 65.4 111
R Adjei Rend Lake 30 27 785 168-386 43.5 48-144 33.3 150-193 77.7 534
H Adolphe Essex County 19 3 19 7-14 50.0 0-0 - 4-9 44.4 18
E Agee Lenoir 28 27 101 105-255 41.2 40-108 37.0 42-68 61.8 292
M Agnes Dakota - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
R Agyeman Lackawanna 13 13 192 53-108 49.1 7-19 36.8 21-42 50.0 134
O Aiyalogbe Rowan Burlington 28 12 55 26-55 47.3 0-1 0.0 23-34 67.6 75
E Akale Carl Sandburg 29 15 46 81-166 48.8 23-66 34.8 51-58 87.9 236
C Akins Southern Arkansas University Tech 16 1 16 26-56 46.4 3-10 30.0 14-19 73.7 69
K Alamm Mid Michigan 29 9 584 100-248 40.3 35-122 28.7 57-78 73.1 292
J Alcindor Ancilla 34 2 135 132-307 43.0 49-142 34.5 41-51 80.4 354
C Alexander Bay College 30 10 455 99-157 63.1 1-1 100.0 39-83 47.0 238
T Alford Mercer County 13 4 37 27-66 40.9 8-29 27.6 25-30 83.3 87
C Ali Montgomery 25 22 762 113-252 44.8 29-73 39.7 33-43 76.7 288
T Ali Lansing 29 26 602 161-284 56.7 4-10 40.0 82-118 69.5 408
W Ali Milwaukee Area Tech 27 1 277 28-65 43.1 8-21 38.1 15-30 50.0 79
D Allen Mott 30 21 705 90-214 42.1 50-125 40.0 50-60 83.3 280
E Allen Labette 4 - 3 1-3 33.3 0-2 0.0 1-1 100.0 3
D Alleyne CCBC Dundalk 19 3 236 15-41 36.6 0-0 - 4-12 33.3 34
I Alonzo Tohono O'odham 29 28 86 96-266 36.1 23-97 23.7 49-67 73.1 264
C Alston Vance-Granville - - - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0-0 - 0
M Alston Erie 31 0 257 49-130 37.7 38-101 37.6 16-27 59.3 152
E Altasarnai Wilbur Wright 4 - 23 4-10 40.0 1-3 33.3 2-4 50.0 11
J Alvarez Manor 14 - 23 27-51 52.9 0-1 0.0 12-22 54.5 66
K Amro Morris 17 - 107 12-29 41.4 2-6 33.3 1-2 50.0 27
J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 890 194-438 44.3 62-146 42.5 70-85 82.4 520
B Anderson Scottsdale 32 26 697 89-169 52.7 0-1 0.0 25-48 52.1 203
C Anderson Pasco-Hernando State 24 3 195 25-69 36.2 0-6 0.0 21-35 60.0 71
D Anderson Prairie State 11 3 241 15-49 30.6 2-14 14.3 8-15 53.3 40
E Anderson Delta 26 25 504 61-131 46.6 0-2 0.0 19-29 65.5 141
H Anderson Niagara County 37 5 414 75-163 46.0 22-57 38.6 72-106 67.9 244
I Anderson Southern Arkansas University Tech 28 22 135 132-201 65.7 1-2 50.0 36-55 65.5 301
J Anderson Guilford Tech 27 2 83 103-203 50.7 32-78 41.0 97-113 85.8 335
P Anderson Phoenix 26 3 337 49-133 36.8 20-78 25.6 20-30 66.7 138
T Anderson Manor 10 1 10 30-58 51.7 14-25 56.0 13-22 59.1 87
W Andrews Patrick Henry 23 2 44 54-134 40.3 13-34 38.2 26-37 70.3 147
S Anisca Erie 33 27 683 131-260 50.4 18-56 32.1 67-111 60.4 347
M Antenor Mercyhurst North East 27 21 577 94-227 41.4 38-110 34.5 71-95 74.7 297
J Antoine Ellsworth 26 20 380 88-228 38.6 32-96 33.3 61-76 80.3 269
E Antonellis Chesapeake 6 2 110 6-33 18.2 5-28 17.9 0-0 - 17
C Anumihe Wake Tech 33 32 155 120-282 42.6 0-1 0.0 61-112 54.5 301
L Appel Kirkwood 35 26 722 139-243 57.2 14-42 33.3 46-74 62.2 338
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?