Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Briley Milwaukee Area Tech 37 37 712 126-282 44.7 31-98 31.6 50-65 76.9 333
2 A Carrasco Pima 36 36 236 266-529 50.3 94-237 39.7 86-139 61.9 712
2 R Smith Pima 36 36 232 168-359 46.8 54-166 32.5 77-105 73.3 467
2 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 947 197-305 64.6 20-48 41.7 88-121 72.7 502
2 R Wilson Pima 36 36 226 182-329 55.3 70-151 46.4 70-119 58.8 504
6 C Corbin Cecil 36 35 954 179-351 51.0 6-42 14.3 109-171 63.7 473
6 E Easter John Wood 35 35 269 84-155 54.2 2-8 25.0 56-91 61.5 226
6 C Kasperbauer Kirkwood 35 35 906 112-251 44.6 80-193 41.5 33-42 78.6 337
6 A Pickens Kirkwood 35 35 759 136-307 44.3 94-220 42.7 37-49 75.5 403
6 Y Swinford Milwaukee Area Tech 36 35 594 171-289 59.2 5-18 27.8 76-118 64.4 423
11 F Camara Niagara County 35 34 742 184-358 51.4 22-69 31.9 83-134 61.9 473
11 E Clary Morton 35 34 161 111-296 37.5 61-171 35.7 71-92 77.2 354
11 J Dawson Lakeland 34 34 1096 179-451 39.7 90-242 37.2 96-130 73.8 544
11 T Edwards Morton 35 34 167 105-216 48.6 0-4 0.0 76-100 76.0 286
11 M Green Ancilla 34 34 342 231-470 49.1 37-105 35.2 66-101 65.3 565
11 A Haskins Ancilla 35 34 302 142-284 50.0 2-17 11.8 63-119 52.9 349
11 T Kedis Morton 34 34 193 113-272 41.5 72-190 37.9 25-32 78.1 323
11 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 34 34 372 235-471 49.9 72-164 43.9 178-230 77.4 720
11 S Ramsahai Niagara County 37 34 672 102-228 44.7 29-64 45.3 58-84 69.0 291
11 T Rhivers Morton 35 34 184 211-436 48.4 33-95 34.7 126-155 81.3 581
11 S Sims Kirkwood 35 34 658 57-108 52.8 10-36 27.8 46-74 62.2 170
11 D Young-Pryor Milwaukee Area Tech 35 34 670 209-357 58.5 15-37 40.5 54-86 62.8 487
23 M Hemingway Ancilla 35 33 316 101-242 41.7 10-38 26.3 58-92 63.0 270
23 K Koehler Pima 35 33 208 246-480 51.3 56-136 41.2 117-179 65.4 665
23 A Nelson Fort Scott 33 33 721 136-296 45.9 26-61 42.6 62-90 68.9 360
23 D Reed Morton 35 33 170 77-171 45.0 17-43 39.5 23-38 60.5 194
23 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 988 263-488 53.9 39-112 34.8 164-220 74.5 729
23 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 858 274-409 67.0 1-1 100.0 166-237 70.0 715
29 C Anumihe Wake Tech 33 32 155 120-282 42.6 0-1 0.0 61-112 54.5 301
29 R Brown Lakeland 32 32 696 145-273 53.1 2-21 9.5 100-143 69.9 392
29 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
29 S Clayton Iowa Lakes 32 32 965 174-288 60.4 2-7 28.6 104-157 66.2 454
29 H Corbin Cecil 36 32 864 145-323 44.9 27-92 29.3 42-67 62.7 359
29 J Duty Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 32 963 133-283 47.0 55-142 38.7 91-111 82.0 412
29 D Jones Oakton 32 32 125 148-330 44.8 15-56 26.8 100-140 71.4 411
29 K Jones Fort Scott 33 32 608 71-187 38.0 12-40 30.0 45-60 75.0 199
29 I Kanu Grand Rapids 32 32 972 152-303 50.2 0-0 - 69-136 50.7 373
29 K Kennedy Labette 32 32 520 211-440 48.0 69-173 39.9 93-128 72.7 584
29 N Larkin Johnson County 34 32 1005 163-314 51.9 26-77 33.8 107-136 78.7 459
29 K Piepkorn Dakota County Tech 32 32 710 94-215 43.7 74-177 41.8 17-23 73.9 279
29 D Prince Des Moines Area 32 32 745 78-172 45.3 28-74 37.8 46-74 62.2 230
29 L Richardson Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 32 874 99-284 34.9 25-89 28.1 121-166 72.9 344
29 S Ryans Grand Rapids 32 32 1052 219-491 44.6 106-275 38.5 68-86 79.1 612
44 L Ayers Henry Ford 32 31 321 179-402 44.5 82-215 38.1 105-132 79.5 545
44 R Beaulieu United Tribes Tech 32 31 751 81-191 42.4 24-68 35.3 41-61 67.2 227
44 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 1045 244-506 48.2 117-280 41.8 111-128 86.7 716
44 T Daniels Dakota County Tech 31 31 936 129-287 44.9 24-74 32.4 101-124 81.5 383
44 J Davis Bryant & Stratton (VA) 32 31 824 141-265 53.2 3-10 30.0 90-131 68.7 375
44 K Graham Henry Ford 32 31 234 88-189 46.6 15-64 23.4 46-78 59.0 237
44 A Jackson Highland (KS) 31 31 496 71-148 48.0 23-62 37.1 44-59 74.6 209
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?