Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
1 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
3 S Marlow Morton 35 2 147 175-412 42.5 121-315 38.4 20-24 83.3 491
4 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 1045 244-506 48.2 117-280 41.8 111-128 86.7 716
5 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 1058 290-650 44.6 113-261 43.3 158-190 83.2 851
6 D Johnson St. Clair County 35 28 849 176-482 36.5 111-303 36.6 54-70 77.1 517
7 G Kesterson North Arkansas 31 31 31 137-306 44.8 109-266 41.0 15-20 75.0 398
8 C Hartley Hesston 28 27 835 168-382 44.0 108-267 40.4 119-135 88.1 563
9 S Ryans Grand Rapids 32 32 1052 219-491 44.6 106-275 38.5 68-86 79.1 612
9 S Stevens Southern Arkansas University Tech 26 4 180 183-384 47.7 106-250 42.4 45-68 66.2 517
11 T Cooper Kellogg 27 7 220 182-435 41.8 105-289 36.3 47-65 72.3 516
12 R Majarin Dakota 31 30 939 141-378 37.3 103-273 37.7 42-55 76.4 427
12 J Phifer Guilford Tech 29 27 136 241-500 48.2 103-242 42.6 109-134 81.3 694
14 D Goudeau Phoenix 29 27 937 196-468 41.9 101-255 39.6 95-115 82.6 588
14 J Kelsey Davidson County 29 18 587 112-274 40.9 101-250 40.4 16-19 84.2 341
16 J Baldwin Vance-Granville 27 27 101 204-482 42.3 94-248 37.9 97-136 71.3 599
16 A Carrasco Pima 36 36 236 266-529 50.3 94-237 39.7 86-139 61.9 712
16 W Otole Grand Rapids 31 30 1044 140-344 40.7 94-226 41.6 56-72 77.8 430
16 A Pickens Kirkwood 35 35 759 136-307 44.3 94-220 42.7 37-49 75.5 403
20 I Jones Essex County 23 23 23 135-341 39.6 93-216 43.1 71-87 81.6 434
21 J Dawson Lakeland 34 34 1096 179-451 39.7 90-242 37.2 96-130 73.8 544
21 K Harris Erie 32 30 793 142-351 40.5 90-254 35.4 52-63 82.5 426
23 J Irving Oakton 24 22 119 196-379 51.7 89-189 47.1 69-93 74.2 550
24 P Hamilton Oakton 32 30 130 151-384 39.3 87-235 37.0 25-28 89.3 414
25 M Archer Beaver County 26 9 149 194-387 50.1 85-194 43.8 57-83 68.7 530
25 D Guess Mercer County 28 27 76 185-384 48.2 85-197 43.1 71-101 70.3 526
25 J Lynn Arkansas State Mid-South 30 29 157 162-359 45.1 85-222 38.3 116-139 83.5 525
25 T Wilson Lenoir 29 18 105 119-331 36.0 85-259 32.8 38-56 67.9 361
29 J Haines Genesee 29 27 1056 216-494 43.7 83-214 38.8 53-66 80.3 568
29 G Whiteman John Wood 36 24 295 126-313 40.3 83-211 39.3 51-63 81.0 386
31 L Ayers Henry Ford 32 31 321 179-402 44.5 82-215 38.1 105-132 79.5 545
31 C Miles Bryant & Stratton (VA) 29 21 734 127-325 39.1 82-228 36.0 40-56 71.4 376
31 J Webb Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 36 7 495 114-296 38.5 82-237 34.6 16-27 59.3 326
31 J Winslow Lackawanna 28 23 462 163-382 42.7 82-205 40.0 35-63 55.6 443
35 J Johnson Glendale 27 16 773 137-331 41.4 81-181 44.8 119-142 83.8 474
36 K Karen Orange County 29 29 163 106-263 40.3 80-197 40.6 19-32 59.4 311
36 C Kasperbauer Kirkwood 35 35 906 112-251 44.6 80-193 41.5 33-42 78.6 337
38 S Thomas North Central Missouri 32 31 192 147-346 42.5 78-198 39.4 80-107 74.8 452
39 T Buchanan Des Moines Area 31 29 920 180-396 45.5 77-202 38.1 165-202 81.7 602
39 K Jenkins Iowa Central 27 20 544 134-298 45.0 77-179 43.0 106-134 79.1 451
39 J Sazue III United Tribes Tech 32 9 692 104-267 39.0 77-205 37.6 30-40 75.0 315
42 Z Boggs Fayetteville Tech 28 24 128 140-339 41.3 75-200 37.5 77-95 81.1 432
42 M Elliot Northern Virginia 24 18 671 99-260 38.1 75-194 38.7 37-50 74.0 310
44 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 35 35 373 244-481 50.7 74-166 44.6 189-244 77.5 751
44 K Piepkorn Dakota County Tech 32 32 710 94-215 43.7 74-177 41.8 17-23 73.9 279
44 C Walton Potomac State 30 30 256 161-342 47.1 74-171 43.3 67-95 70.5 463
47 J Beale Louisburg 30 22 78 127-302 42.1 73-202 36.1 37-47 78.7 364
47 T Hopkins Alpena 27 25 322 131-371 35.3 73-212 34.4 55-72 76.4 390
49 M Jingco Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 30 26 830 142-311 45.7 72-176 40.9 31-38 81.6 387
49 T Kedis Morton 34 34 193 113-272 41.5 72-190 37.9 25-32 78.1 323
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?