Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 1123 312-548 56.9 47-122 38.5 69-125 55.2 740
2 S McNeil Sinclair 31 31 1188 296-598 49.5 132-306 43.1 197-225 87.6 921
3 R Lewis South Suburban 32 30 1058 290-650 44.6 113-261 43.3 158-190 83.2 851
4 D Wilson Kirkwood 34 33 858 274-409 67.0 1-1 100.0 166-237 70.0 715
5 A Carrasco Pima 36 36 236 266-529 50.3 94-237 39.7 86-139 61.9 712
6 L Watson Edison State 30 30 881 265-519 51.1 58-157 36.9 162-247 65.6 750
7 M Carlow United Tribes Tech 32 32 1014 263-548 48.0 132-297 44.4 120-130 92.3 778
7 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 988 263-488 53.9 39-112 34.8 164-220 74.5 729
9 K Koehler Pima 35 33 208 246-480 51.3 56-136 41.2 117-179 65.4 665
10 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 1045 244-506 48.2 117-280 41.8 111-128 86.7 716
10 C Miller, Jr. John Wood 35 35 373 244-481 50.7 74-166 44.6 189-244 77.5 751
12 T Mason Highland (KS) 31 31 560 243-432 56.3 49-137 35.8 102-143 71.3 637
13 J Phifer Guilford Tech 29 27 136 241-500 48.2 103-242 42.6 109-134 81.3 694
14 T Williams Lackawanna 30 21 582 234-480 48.8 62-175 35.4 114-176 64.8 644
15 M Green Ancilla 34 34 342 231-470 49.1 37-105 35.2 66-101 65.3 565
16 J Rutherford Mid Michigan 27 24 781 222-479 46.3 50-148 33.8 110-149 73.8 604
17 O Duncan St. Clair County 34 28 922 220-471 46.7 44-124 35.5 133-181 73.5 617
18 J Boyd Glen Oaks 29 29 352 219-433 50.6 25-86 29.1 117-173 67.6 580
18 S Ryans Grand Rapids 32 32 1052 219-491 44.6 106-275 38.5 68-86 79.1 612
20 J Haines Genesee 29 27 1056 216-494 43.7 83-214 38.8 53-66 80.3 568
21 K Kennedy Labette 32 32 520 211-440 48.0 69-173 39.9 93-128 72.7 584
21 T Rhivers Morton 35 34 184 211-436 48.4 33-95 34.7 126-155 81.3 581
23 D Young-Pryor Milwaukee Area Tech 35 34 670 209-357 58.5 15-37 40.5 54-86 62.8 487
24 J Baldwin Vance-Granville 27 27 101 204-482 42.3 94-248 37.9 97-136 71.3 599
25 M Brandon Monroe CC 26 24 925 203-441 46.0 68-169 40.2 83-113 73.5 557
26 D Robinson Carl Sandburg 29 29 58 201-338 59.5 19-64 29.7 83-127 65.4 504
27 G Mitchell Delta 26 23 874 200-474 42.2 43-150 28.7 124-166 74.7 567
28 J McAuley Waubonsee 20 15 46 199-348 57.2 15-33 45.5 115-145 79.3 528
29 L Borland Davidson County 30 25 808 198-323 61.3 0-1 0.0 81-129 62.8 477
29 L Davis Kishwaukee 26 26 880 198-371 53.4 14-63 22.2 86-140 61.4 496
31 D Turner Johnson County 36 36 947 197-305 64.6 20-48 41.7 88-121 72.7 502
32 D Goudeau Phoenix 29 27 937 196-468 41.9 101-255 39.6 95-115 82.6 588
32 J Irving Oakton 24 22 119 196-379 51.7 89-189 47.1 69-93 74.2 550
32 K Jennings Iowa Lakes 32 21 850 196-380 51.6 64-151 42.4 66-101 65.3 522
35 C Pelham Jackson 27 25 256 195-384 50.8 9-34 26.5 101-136 74.3 500
35 S Young North Arkansas 31 29 31 195-307 63.5 0-2 0.0 82-109 75.2 472
37 J Anderson Jr. Cuyahoga 32 30 890 194-438 44.3 62-146 42.5 70-85 82.4 520
37 M Archer Beaver County 26 9 149 194-387 50.1 85-194 43.8 57-83 68.7 530
37 T Sheppard Ancilla 26 26 370 194-398 48.7 33-95 34.7 129-150 86.0 550
40 J Dejareaux Prairie State 22 22 637 192-379 50.7 30-77 39.0 48-63 76.2 462
41 Z Davis Garrett 26 24 879 191-387 49.4 44-135 32.6 104-174 59.8 530
42 J Robinson Lenoir 29 27 115 189-427 44.3 47-154 30.5 74-99 74.7 499
43 J Powell Catawba Valley 30 20 98 188-285 66.0 17-30 56.7 55-77 71.4 448
43 R Webb Iowa Central 31 31 802 188-374 50.3 23-71 32.4 73-111 65.8 472
45 M Barnfield Glen Oaks 24 24 328 187-363 51.5 49-119 41.2 79-109 72.5 502
45 J Scott Muskegon 28 28 782 187-435 43.0 41-156 26.3 38-59 64.4 453
47 L Harris Ellsworth 28 26 448 186-434 42.9 67-205 32.7 118-153 77.1 557
48 D Guess Mercer County 28 27 76 185-384 48.2 85-197 43.1 71-101 70.3 526
49 F Camara Niagara County 35 34 742 184-358 51.4 22-69 31.9 83-134 61.9 473
49 M Venable Davidson County 30 27 922 184-374 49.2 43-116 37.1 78-103 75.7 489
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?