played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/g def/g reb/g pf/g dq/g ast/g to/g a/to stl/g blk/g
1 M Dubose Beaver County 25 25 6.6 1.2 4.0 5.2 1.7 - 8.7 2.6 3.4 3.6 0.0
2 M Phillips Kishwaukee 30 30 37.2 0.7 4.2 5.0 1.6 0.0 7.7 3.9 2.0 1.5 0.3
3 G Simpson Schoolcraft 17 16 29.7 0.8 4.1 4.9 1.3 0.0 7.5 1.4 5.3 2.4 0.2
4 J Slater Oakland 24 24 32.8 2.7 5.8 8.4 2.3 0.0 6.8 1.8 3.9 2.8 0.3
5 D Bradley Glen Oaks 29 29 13.1 0.8 2.7 3.5 2.5 0.1 6.7 3.7 1.8 2.3 0.1
6 K Clemonts Wake Tech 28 27 5.8 0.9 2.9 3.7 2.3 - 6.5 3.4 1.9 2.5 0.1
7 N Larkin Johnson County 34 32 29.6 1.6 4.8 6.4 1.6 0.0 6.2 2.1 3.0 1.8 0.3
8 S Halk Arkansas State Mid-South 29 28 4.4 0.8 1.8 2.6 1.3 0.0 6.2 2.1 2.9 1.8 0.6
9 T Curry North Arkansas 31 23 1.0 0.5 1.5 2.0 1.6 - 6.1 2.9 2.1 1.1 0.2
10 J Zayer Westchester 24 21 22.1 0.5 4.1 4.6 1.5 0.0 5.9 3.1 1.9 1.6 0.2
11 J King Davidson County 19 16 32.0 1.3 5.2 6.5 2.7 - 5.9 3.6 1.6 1.6 0.1
12 J Feldman Orange County 29 29 6.7 1.6 5.5 7.0 2.8 0.1 5.8 3.1 1.9 1.0 0.4
13 J Antoine Ellsworth 26 20 14.6 0.8 2.4 3.2 1.2 0.0 5.7 3.0 1.9 1.2 0.0
14 A Broadnax Davidson County 23 17 26.3 1.3 3.7 4.9 2.5 - 5.7 3.0 1.9 2.1 0.3
15 L Mitchell Phoenix 27 26 28.6 1.1 2.3 3.3 2.5 0.1 5.6 2.6 2.1 1.5 0.2
16 J Cheek Genesee 29 29 36.3 2.3 5.7 8.0 2.3 0.0 5.5 2.1 2.7 1.7 0.3
16 T Johnson Dakota 29 28 30.0 0.3 2.4 2.8 2.2 - 5.5 3.3 1.6 0.9 0.0
18 D Carter III Scottsdale 30 30 25.5 0.7 4.9 5.6 2.7 0.0 5.4 3.2 1.7 1.3 0.1
19 M Miller Southern Arkansas University Tech 29 29 5.0 0.9 1.9 2.8 2.5 0.1 5.4 3.4 1.6 2.0 0.1
20 Q Hardrict North Iowa Area 30 26 5.7 1.0 1.9 2.9 2.2 - 5.4 3.7 1.5 2.0 0.2
21 D Spottsiville South Mountain 30 30 28.4 1.4 3.4 4.8 1.5 0.0 5.3 2.5 2.1 2.5 0.2
22 R Warren Southwestern 26 23 29.7 0.4 2.7 3.1 1.6 - 5.3 2.5 2.1 1.0 0.1
23 J Coddon Dakota County Tech 28 28 31.0 0.9 5.6 6.5 1.8 - 5.2 2.4 2.2 2.3 0.4
24 T Jones Bryant & Stratton (VA) 31 24 25.4 0.6 1.7 2.3 2.5 0.1 5.2 3.1 1.7 2.2 0.0
24 M Reed Lake County 31 11 21.0 1.0 3.5 4.5 2.2 0.0 5.2 3.2 1.6 1.4 0.1
26 M Hill St. Clair County 31 27 23.2 0.6 2.1 2.7 2.2 0.1 5.1 2.0 2.6 1.4 0.1
27 A Sanoumega Bucks County 24 24 1.0 0.8 4.0 4.8 2.5 0.0 5.1 5.4 0.9 1.4 0.3
28 R Smith Pima 36 36 6.4 1.6 4.4 6.0 2.3 0.0 5.0 3.1 1.6 1.6 0.9
29 R Adjei Rend Lake 30 27 26.2 0.6 2.6 3.2 3.7 0.1 4.9 2.2 2.2 1.7 0.1
30 M Boatright Southern Arkansas University Tech 29 27 6.7 1.1 3.3 4.5 3.1 0.2 4.9 2.6 1.9 3.1 0.3
31 R McClain Jr. United Tribes Tech 32 31 35.1 2.5 8.8 11.3 2.3 - 4.8 2.8 1.8 2.3 2.2
32 N Holmes Moraine Valley 31 30 9.7 0.5 2.1 2.7 0.4 0.0 4.7 1.3 3.7 2.2 0.0
33 D Arnette Davidson County 20 4 20.0 0.6 1.8 2.4 2.6 - 4.7 3.1 1.5 1.6 0.1
34 T McFarlane Orange County 28 26 8.9 1.0 3.1 4.1 2.8 0.1 4.7 2.4 2.0 1.9 0.1
35 S Sanford Jr. Milwaukee Area Tech 37 33 26.7 1.4 4.7 6.1 2.2 0.0 4.7 3.6 1.3 1.9 0.3
36 M Barnfield Glen Oaks 24 24 13.7 1.0 5.0 6.0 2.8 0.1 4.7 3.3 1.4 1.6 0.8
36 A Kromah Morris 27 26 26.5 2.0 3.6 5.6 2.6 0.1 4.7 1.8 2.6 2.0 0.5
38 D Robinson Chesapeake 24 23 34.6 1.4 3.6 5.0 1.6 - 4.6 4.2 1.1 2.1 0.3
39 D Hearns Grand Rapids 29 28 29.7 0.8 3.6 4.4 2.6 - 4.6 2.9 1.6 1.7 0.3
40 M Dean Tohono O'odham 30 26 2.7 0.8 3.0 3.8 2.3 0.0 4.5 3.9 1.1 1.6 0.1
40 D Garey Frederick 30 29 31.2 0.4 2.1 2.5 2.5 0.0 4.5 3.5 1.3 1.8 0.1
42 C York United Tribes Tech 29 29 25.7 1.2 2.9 4.1 2.3 0.0 4.5 3.1 1.4 2.2 0.4
43 J Towers South Suburban 30 21 30.5 1.2 3.4 4.6 1.9 0.0 4.5 2.1 2.1 2.4 1.3
44 J Brookens Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 33 31 31.7 0.6 2.9 3.5 1.5 0.0 4.4 2.8 1.6 1.8 0.0
45 E Oneal Wilbur Wright 22 17 33.2 3.0 5.3 8.3 3.3 0.0 4.4 5.1 0.9 2.9 0.9
46 J Johnson Glendale 27 16 28.6 0.1 2.7 2.8 1.5 0.0 4.4 2.2 2.0 2.6 0.0
47 K Chambers North Arkansas 22 12 1.0 0.3 2.5 2.8 2.6 0.2 4.4 3.1 1.4 2.0 0.9
48 M Venable Davidson County 30 27 30.7 1.1 2.2 3.4 2.1 - 4.3 1.8 2.4 2.0 0.1
49 T Walker Northern Virginia 25 18 30.7 2.0 5.3 7.3 2.6 0.1 4.3 3.0 1.4 2.1 0.7
50 T Rhivers Morton 35 34 5.3 1.0 2.8 3.8 2.4 0.0 4.3 3.7 1.2 1.3 0.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?