10 minutes per game
Rk Name   gp gs mpg off/40 def/40 reb/40 pf/40 dq/40 ast/40 to/40 a/to stl/40 blk/40
1 D Appelgren Laramie County 31 30 14.0 3.2 17.1 20.3 7.4 0.3 2.6 4.5 0.6 1.3 10.4
2 R Crittendon Southeastern Illinois 10 10 28.2 4.3 10.8 15.0 4.4 0.1 0.9 2.0 0.4 1.0 7.7
3 J Franklin Holmes 1 1 11.0 0.0 10.9 10.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.3 0.0 7.3 7.3
4 A Hailouf Arizona Western 32 8 18.0 5.8 9.8 15.7 6.4 0.1 0.8 3.0 0.3 0.9 6.9
5 M Green Georgia Highlands 14 12 14.1 7.3 11.5 18.8 9.9 0.6 2.4 4.2 0.6 1.2 6.3
6 J Hampshire Casper 32 20 15.7 3.9 9.9 13.8 5.1 0.1 1.0 3.4 0.3 0.7 6.0
7 K McClain Lawson State 26 10 11.1 2.8 6.9 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 1.3 0.6 0.0 5.8
8 D Carrigan Odessa 34 23 18.9 4.4 8.1 12.6 7.2 0.7 0.7 2.2 0.3 1.4 5.7
9 A Williams Neosho County 16 7 16.6 4.2 8.3 12.5 7.7 0.6 1.1 1.5 0.7 1.5 5.4
10 A Castillo Central Georgia Tech 32 31 21.6 4.8 12.3 17.1 4.6 0.1 4.5 2.7 1.6 2.1 5.4
11 F Odhiambo Hutchinson 34 33 16.4 4.9 8.8 13.7 5.8 0.1 1.1 4.5 0.3 0.7 5.2
12 M Bol Colby 25 24 18.3 4.8 7.7 12.5 7.4 0.7 0.2 2.8 0.1 0.8 4.9
13 J Cleveland Columbia State 29 28 18.9 5.8 8.8 14.6 1.5 0.1 0.9 2.7 0.3 0.3 4.9
14 J Shaw Triton 33 22 15.2 6.4 12.0 18.4 5.0 0.1 3.0 5.1 0.6 1.6 4.9
15 S Hall Andrew 31 - 10.3 5.0 7.1 12.1 4.3 0.0 0.3 1.9 0.1 0.8 4.8
16 S Matice South Georgia Tech 31 28 12.8 8.2 14.8 23.0 6.0 0.2 0.7 3.5 0.2 1.1 4.7
17 A Kirkwood Itawamba 21 19 17.7 10.0 13.8 23.8 7.5 0.3 6.0 4.0 1.5 3.8 4.6
18 J Jones Western Texas 27 12 16.7 6.0 11.6 17.6 4.9 0.0 1.2 3.3 0.4 0.4 4.5
19 E Boyd Jackson State 26 25 12.7 3.3 9.4 12.6 5.8 0.0 10.8 6.1 1.8 4.0 4.5
20 A Kinser Seminole State (OK) 30 30 17.7 2.8 8.4 11.2 6.4 0.3 1.6 2.4 0.7 1.2 4.4
21 J Lafeuillee Lewis & Clark 25 20 20.3 3.3 9.0 12.3 5.2 0.3 0.9 2.9 0.3 0.9 4.4
22 D Thomas Florida SouthWestern State 33 18 15.4 4.5 6.7 11.2 6.5 0.2 0.4 2.9 0.1 1.5 4.4
23 T Weston Lake Land 31 30 10.4 10.1 12.2 22.2 9.1 0.0 1.7 3.6 0.5 0.6 4.3
24 A Okongo Northwest 22 4 10.5 2.3 6.2 8.5 10.0 0.5 0.9 4.3 0.2 0.5 4.3
25 C Merritt Daytona State 30 2 14.9 3.9 7.0 10.9 5.4 0.2 2.0 2.4 0.8 0.5 4.3
26 D Gill Clarendon 12 2 10.3 2.3 11.6 13.9 8.7 1.0 0.6 3.2 0.2 1.6 4.2
27 J Karwowski North Platte 27 25 23.4 4.0 11.2 15.2 4.5 0.1 1.3 1.7 0.7 0.8 4.2
28 Z Varnum Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 27 27 26.4 6.2 11.3 17.5 0.3 0.0 3.0 1.3 2.2 2.4 4.1
29 K Waters Georgia Highlands 32 32 21.7 4.0 10.0 14.0 4.3 0.1 3.8 6.8 0.6 4.3 4.1
30 B Shabazz Trinidad State 30 30 17.0 4.4 13.6 18.0 3.7 0.0 2.4 2.5 0.9 2.8 4.1
31 P Pepple Jr. Casper 17 4 13.4 5.6 9.3 15.0 4.4 0.2 1.9 1.9 1.0 0.4 4.1
32 K Sy Daytona State 30 29 24.5 4.4 11.6 16.0 3.4 0.1 2.7 4.3 0.6 1.3 4.0
33 R Andela Kilgore 31 25 23.5 3.3 8.7 12.1 4.9 0.1 1.4 2.9 0.5 1.4 3.9
34 A Ndiaye Kilgore 23 - 13.1 4.4 7.3 11.7 4.2 0.0 1.6 3.0 0.5 0.5 3.8
35 M Gueye Monroe College 28 21 20.0 2.1 8.6 10.8 4.8 0.1 2.4 4.2 0.6 1.9 3.8
36 G George New Mexico 31 20 18.5 6.3 11.5 17.8 5.2 0.1 1.5 3.1 0.5 2.4 3.8
37 D Van Eyck Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 31 26.7 4.5 9.4 13.9 3.4 0.1 2.6 2.2 1.2 1.4 3.7
38 M Andreatta Harcum 31 9 13.2 3.6 7.5 11.1 5.2 0.0 2.9 2.7 1.1 0.9 3.6
39 V Manuel Harcum 30 24 24.7 5.0 11.4 16.4 3.7 0.1 1.9 3.7 0.5 1.0 3.6
40 J Bolden Columbia State 28 - 17.1 5.8 9.4 15.3 1.1 0.0 0.6 3.3 0.2 0.3 3.6
41 T Durham Triton 21 21 17.5 6.7 10.5 17.3 4.7 0.1 2.7 3.4 0.8 3.3 3.6
42 D Morris Barton 17 - 10.6 3.6 6.7 10.2 4.4 0.0 0.7 1.1 0.6 1.1 3.6
43 J Wagner Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette 27 27 26.9 3.4 6.3 9.7 0.2 0.0 2.6 1.7 1.5 1.2 3.5
44 D Chapman Mississippi Delta 18 7 10.9 4.3 4.7 9.0 9.8 0.4 0.6 3.1 0.2 1.2 3.5
45 D Fisher Pratt 32 22 21.5 3.6 5.9 9.5 5.1 0.3 2.0 1.7 1.2 0.9 3.4
46 Y Willis Seward County 32 20 11.1 2.6 6.5 9.1 7.7 0.1 1.0 3.2 0.3 0.5 3.3
47 T Whitehead Delgado 20 8 14.2 4.5 12.9 17.4 9.7 0.6 2.5 3.7 0.7 2.4 3.2
48 J Coffey State College of Florida 28 18 14.2 3.0 4.2 7.2 4.0 0.0 0.6 0.9 0.7 0.5 3.2
49 B Mills Meridian 13 9 21.1 4.2 7.3 11.5 4.1 0.1 1.2 4.2 0.3 0.9 3.2
50 Z Malone Jones 27 2 14.8 4.9 6.5 11.4 0.7 0.0 1.1 1.2 0.9 0.5 3.2
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?