Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 J Mooring South Suburban 36 32 1108 328-668 49.1 99-270 36.7 203-262 77.5 958
2 J Haines Lansing 36 35 871 316-675 46.8 69-198 34.8 193-244 79.1 894
3 T Potter Jackson 30 28 346 206-449 45.9 83-219 37.9 164-198 82.8 659
4 E Nega Moraine Valley 29 25 250 222-428 51.9 56-146 38.4 148-189 78.3 648
4 E Tornes Muskegon 30 30 895 237-566 41.9 101-309 32.7 73-99 73.7 648
6 J Olds North Arkansas 32 30 32 254-410 62.0 4-16 25.0 128-224 57.1 640
7 E Longmeyer Lincoln Land 30 29 987 203-418 48.6 55-144 38.2 168-230 73.0 629
8 R Lesane Jamestown 30 26 621 215-417 51.6 42-110 38.2 156-193 80.8 628
9 T Bush North Central Missouri 28 26 78 194-414 46.9 79-211 37.4 149-186 80.1 616
9 C Jones Iowa Lakes 33 24 936 232-494 47.0 44-112 39.3 108-135 80.0 616
11 M Thurman Edison State 31 31 972 250-470 53.2 0-0 - 113-201 56.2 613
12 M Wright CCBC Catonsville 27 27 245 205-463 44.3 86-230 37.4 114-151 75.5 610
13 C MacDougall South Mountain 34 32 1016 219-340 64.4 2-7 28.6 164-207 79.2 604
14 J Price South Mountain 36 35 1141 204-450 45.3 105-239 43.9 88-113 77.9 601
14 B Van Vliet North Iowa Area 31 31 201 226-494 45.7 71-177 40.1 78-118 66.1 601
16 T Johnson South Mountain 34 30 1000 207-436 47.5 71-178 39.9 115-156 73.7 600
17 D Wright Johnson County 31 31 865 176-390 45.1 102-237 43.0 137-164 83.5 591
18 B Egejuru Dakota 28 27 708 221-446 49.6 57-150 38.0 86-109 78.9 585
19 D Wilson Mott 30 29 432 171-439 39.0 34-142 23.9 208-290 71.7 584
20 J Kodet Lansing 36 36 813 223-446 50.0 65-157 41.4 65-70 92.9 576
21 C Parker St. Clair County 27 27 662 205-489 41.9 75-204 36.8 88-112 78.6 573
21 M Perry Lackawanna 31 28 778 230-449 51.2 2-10 20.0 111-177 62.7 573
23 W Sorrells MCC-Penn Valley 33 33 1207 220-466 47.2 31-101 30.7 100-120 83.3 571
24 T Cooper Orange County 24 22 61 181-425 42.6 88-206 42.7 119-140 85.0 569
25 D Allen Southern Maryland 29 25 886 210-432 48.6 30-90 33.3 117-170 68.8 567
26 J Moorer Iowa Central 24 23 249 199-436 45.6 87-211 41.2 80-117 68.4 565
27 T Davis Lake Michigan 29 28 833 212-419 50.6 24-87 27.6 116-157 73.9 564
28 G Minor Jr. Scottsdale 30 29 898 215-435 49.4 35-104 33.7 93-123 75.6 558
29 J Richardson Raritan Valley 27 27 866 210-467 45.0 19-76 25.0 116-155 74.8 555
30 J Taylor Lake County 30 29 707 174-411 42.3 71-176 40.3 128-157 81.5 547
31 E Gillespie Triton 37 34 632 191-416 45.9 92-221 41.6 70-90 77.8 544
31 C Pompey Guilford Tech 28 21 61 193-443 43.6 70-212 33.0 88-149 59.1 544
33 R Davis Delaware Tech 27 26 187 198-351 56.4 39-106 36.8 107-157 68.2 542
33 J Hearn Edison State 31 31 1017 192-444 43.2 68-181 37.6 90-114 78.9 542
33 C Hill Louisburg 33 30 123 177-337 52.5 30-79 38.0 158-188 84.0 542
36 R Harris Sinclair 31 31 833 231-397 58.2 2-8 25.0 77-125 61.6 541
36 D Walker Fort Scott 31 30 356 198-371 53.4 23-78 29.5 122-152 80.3 541
38 T Farrior Jr Manor 28 27 196 173-421 41.1 61-184 33.2 130-194 67.0 537
39 S Joseph Jamestown 30 30 664 189-406 46.6 73-197 37.1 85-118 72.0 536
40 D Diggs Cecil 31 31 289 177-388 45.6 43-151 28.5 136-186 73.1 533
41 C Thomas Rend Lake 32 20 762 186-381 48.8 35-93 37.6 120-161 74.5 527
42 J Morris Dakota 32 30 771 179-403 44.4 112-241 46.5 56-74 75.7 526
43 A Howard Parkland 37 36 237 176-391 45.0 75-172 43.6 98-133 73.7 525
44 I Green Lansing 35 35 690 225-324 69.4 0-0 - 69-93 74.2 519
45 A Marwede Alpena 24 24 256 193-449 43.0 36-108 33.3 94-120 78.3 516
46 D Thomas Essex County 34 32 149 188-403 46.7 61-175 34.9 74-116 63.8 511
47 J Hairston Louisburg 36 36 145 198-430 46.0 63-173 36.4 45-69 65.2 504
48 R Skovranko Beaver County 28 26 127 185-388 47.7 74-204 36.3 58-79 73.4 502
48 M Tumblin Muskegon 27 27 701 160-396 40.4 72-213 33.8 110-139 79.1 502
50 S Craig United Tribes Tech 29 28 985 190-435 43.7 40-135 29.6 78-95 82.1 498
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?