Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 A Alvarez Butler County 26 18 59 320-625 51.2 35-102 34.3 113-157 72.0 788
2 K Porter UConn Avery Point 26 26 26 272-433 62.8 5-15 33.3 194-263 73.8 743
3 B Webb Middlesex County 30 29 229 238-457 52.1 69-173 39.9 157-204 77.0 702
4 C Kirchman Wytheville 29 29 125 212-476 44.5 73-202 36.1 190-238 79.8 687
5 S Faulkner Allegheny County-Boyce 24 24 804 231-475 48.6 47-122 38.5 170-250 68.0 679
6 T Rolon Mohawk Valley 31 31 610 225-425 52.9 87-185 47.0 122-163 74.8 659
7 I Johnson Brookdale 27 27 60 202-448 45.1 66-164 40.2 178-239 74.5 648
8 T Pollard Anoka-Ramsey 30 30 979 209-502 41.6 77-214 36.0 126-154 81.8 621
9 C Owens Cedar Valley 31 27 143 167-322 51.9 109-206 52.9 174-208 83.7 617
10 C Nedd-Araujo Roxbury 23 23 132 215-478 45.0 112-280 40.0 74-100 74.0 616
11 J Chatham SUNY Broome 25 23 199 177-415 42.7 51-165 30.9 207-289 71.6 612
12 A Walker Ocean County 24 24 902 211-487 43.3 51-137 37.2 123-168 73.2 596
13 D Buysse Minnesota West 27 27 940 216-485 44.5 44-138 31.9 106-143 74.1 582
14 S Chambers Corning 29 27 273 213-439 48.5 46-115 40.0 108-155 69.7 580
15 B Murray Delaware County 30 30 117 210-443 47.4 0-15 0.0 144-265 54.3 564
16 T Johnson Sullivan County 29 18 709 213-404 52.7 48-116 41.4 86-114 75.4 560
17 R Edwards Westmoreland 24 22 214 202-455 44.4 70-191 36.6 84-113 74.3 558
17 A Miller Butler County 28 28 62 188-430 43.7 110-252 43.7 72-102 70.6 558
19 M Banton SUNY-Delhi 30 28 105 200-450 44.4 102-263 38.8 52-71 73.2 554
20 J Brown Lehigh Carbon 28 27 634 202-338 59.8 37-105 35.2 110-167 65.9 551
21 M Coleman Lorain County 29 29 719 178-384 46.4 30-78 38.5 164-207 79.2 550
22 A Holloman Delaware County 26 21 116 189-451 41.9 78-210 37.1 74-100 74.0 530
23 B Lawler Lorain County 29 25 745 186-413 45.0 67-174 38.5 86-96 89.6 525
24 I Cosbert Sullivan County 29 28 752 167-390 42.8 67-184 36.4 120-156 76.9 521
25 E Layton Mid Michigan 27 26 270 174-383 45.4 37-132 28.0 135-176 76.7 520
25 A Suljic Harper 31 26 981 186-437 42.6 77-217 35.5 71-100 71.0 520
27 J Johnson Herkimer 35 33 251 190-416 45.7 94-246 38.2 39-61 63.9 513
28 F Larose North Country 31 29 157 181-408 44.4 65-181 35.9 82-118 69.5 509
29 D Toombs Atlantic Cape 20 20 20 163-306 53.3 53-134 39.6 126-187 67.4 505
30 T Rodriguez Columbia-Greene 30 28 981 165-342 48.2 22-61 36.1 149-202 73.8 501
30 D Stewart Joliet 31 31 934 165-405 40.7 67-172 39.0 104-125 83.2 501
32 K Woodard Herkimer 35 35 263 207-327 63.3 2-3 66.7 79-122 64.8 495
33 K Manigat Mesabi Range 29 28 814 185-437 42.3 67-197 34.0 56-74 75.7 493
33 T Scales SUNY Adirondack 26 25 104 161-356 45.2 46-115 40.0 125-178 70.2 493
35 N Jones Davidson County 21 7 511 179-332 53.9 50-125 40.0 81-93 87.1 489
35 M Spearman West Georgia Tech 28 25 787 182-399 45.6 23-80 28.8 102-148 68.9 489
37 R Jones Central Lakes 29 28 702 161-314 51.3 63-144 43.8 102-127 80.3 487
38 J Mayes Rock Valley 33 32 874 161-387 41.6 32-113 28.3 130-171 76.0 484
39 B Brevard Passaic County 28 28 62 157-425 36.9 62-170 36.5 105-175 60.0 481
40 D Brooks Vermilion 27 26 867 196-314 62.4 17-47 36.2 70-131 53.4 479
41 D Whitemon Eastfield 30 29 30 191-330 57.9 3-15 20.0 93-149 62.4 478
42 D Randolph Joliet 28 25 800 179-387 46.3 41-121 33.9 78-112 69.6 477
43 B Berrios Bronx 28 28 898 155-333 46.5 71-175 40.6 94-133 70.7 475
43 S Stirgus Rainy River 24 20 755 166-398 41.7 59-166 35.5 84-108 77.8 475
45 L Cook North Country 27 26 141 173-417 41.5 49-151 32.5 72-104 69.2 467
46 B Bonnet Bunker Hill 28 28 862 162-391 41.4 74-176 42.0 66-88 75.0 464
46 L Parkmond Onondaga 27 24 700 177-320 55.3 14-43 32.6 96-152 63.2 464
48 J Ingram Mohawk Valley 31 30 498 172-338 50.9 50-125 40.0 65-91 71.4 459
49 J Pierce-Bias Bronx 29 28 924 163-378 43.1 29-85 34.1 103-164 62.8 458
50 L Hill Springfield Tech 33 27 112 157-320 49.1 49-127 38.6 94-111 84.7 457
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?