Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 E Montalvo North Platte 36 36 1194 173-428 40.4 95-247 38.5 124-151 82.1 565
2 A Key Barton 34 33 1167 205-463 44.3 5-34 14.7 182-256 71.1 597
3 B Wilson North Platte 36 35 1160 123-296 41.6 23-71 32.4 87-128 68.0 356
4 A Spencer Hutchinson 35 35 1120 211-353 59.8 19-39 48.7 85-106 80.2 526
5 K Allen Hutchinson 33 32 1104 190-432 44.0 31-95 32.6 160-221 72.4 571
6 T Hagood East Georgia State 34 32 1096 185-358 51.7 14-50 28.0 88-157 56.1 472
7 J Johnson East Georgia State 33 32 1078 206-412 50.0 122-253 48.2 99-134 73.9 633
8 R Suarez Central Florida 37 34 1077 175-446 39.2 85-236 36.0 89-127 70.1 524
9 T Parker Barton 34 34 1077 138-332 41.6 59-159 37.1 65-90 72.2 400
10 S Tate Chattahoochee Tech 33 33 1067 126-259 48.6 54-131 41.2 135-170 79.4 441
11 B Hunter Santa Fe 32 32 1051 233-493 47.3 64-173 37.0 275-354 77.7 805
12 D Brown North Platte 35 31 1039 139-350 39.7 19-64 29.7 74-146 50.7 371
13 A Davis Hutchinson 35 35 1029 164-339 48.4 0-3 0.0 146-226 64.6 474
14 K Ransom Seward County 30 29 1018 155-382 40.6 62-179 34.6 108-156 69.2 480
15 J Peters Seward County 30 29 1011 125-343 36.4 48-142 33.8 97-131 74.0 395
16 S Halford Salt Lake 32 29 1011 183-401 45.6 63-160 39.4 127-140 90.7 556
17 D Houston Olney Central 31 30 1009 130-295 44.1 20-56 35.7 176-234 75.2 456
18 J Williams Gordon State 30 30 1007 214-381 56.2 26-58 44.8 147-203 72.4 601
19 J Jackson Williston State 34 32 992 158-306 51.6 7-31 22.6 184-247 74.5 507
20 A Cumberbatch Barton 34 34 991 177-356 49.7 31-82 37.8 97-145 66.9 482
21 A Webber Carl Albert State 28 26 991 167-425 39.3 54-186 29.0 49-70 70.0 437
22 R Nunn Hutchinson 35 34 981 104-225 46.2 13-51 25.5 66-88 75.0 287
23 M Curtis Williston State 29 27 974 223-439 50.8 32-89 36.0 122-194 62.9 600
24 M Riley Chattahoochee Tech 33 33 973 200-442 45.2 54-158 34.2 116-157 73.9 570
25 C VanBrocklin Snow 31 29 972 179-432 41.4 76-199 38.2 59-75 78.7 493
26 E McCrory Central Florida 36 34 971 250-359 69.6 0-2 0.0 116-176 65.9 616
27 M James Coffeyville 35 35 964 230-424 54.2 1-12 8.3 141-218 64.7 602
28 M Barnes Gordon State 31 30 961 184-432 42.6 65-173 37.6 118-151 78.1 551
29 M Gatewood Utah State Eastern 29 27 958 146-416 35.1 55-178 30.9 35-69 50.7 382
30 V Bermudez Sheridan 31 31 951 143-334 42.8 98-219 44.7 52-75 69.3 436
31 T Brown Miles 30 23 949 111-276 40.2 36-125 28.8 61-93 65.6 319
32 T Starks Colby 30 28 948 126-323 39.0 19-68 27.9 82-119 68.9 353
33 T Brookins Gordon State 31 29 946 72-198 36.4 33-114 28.9 38-61 62.3 215
34 A Ethridge South Georgia Tech 32 25 943 239-461 51.8 16-42 38.1 100-160 62.5 594
35 D Felder East Georgia State 33 33 941 188-399 47.1 17-69 24.6 70-104 67.3 463
36 D Lawhorn San Jacinto-Central 30 29 938 110-237 46.4 14-40 35.0 64-96 66.7 298
37 O Green South Georgia Tech 32 30 937 167-304 54.9 22-49 44.9 44-79 55.7 400
38 D Wilson Pensacola State 28 28 934 84-208 40.4 55-140 39.3 39-55 70.9 262
39 F Santos Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 930 169-248 68.1 0-4 0.0 120-188 63.8 458
40 C Spence Casper 29 27 929 114-251 45.4 12-36 33.3 91-154 59.1 331
41 C Jones Northwest Florida State 32 30 927 211-530 39.8 72-224 32.1 205-292 70.2 699
42 J Perkins Utah State Eastern 31 30 915 129-283 45.6 27-74 36.5 33-58 56.9 318
43 S Lemon South Georgia Tech 32 30 914 174-426 40.8 34-134 25.4 63-91 69.2 445
43 J Moore Wallace State 29 26 914 115-246 46.7 22-68 32.4 63-94 67.0 315
45 C Ross Waycross College 30 29 912 130-296 43.9 10-29 34.5 97-166 58.4 367
46 J Eason Central Florida 34 30 911 154-326 47.2 2-7 28.6 70-149 47.0 380
47 D Marlow Little Big Horn 28 27 909 154-369 41.7 64-158 40.5 96-133 72.2 468
48 J Lewis Wallace State 29 27 906 180-357 50.4 51-128 39.8 83-108 76.9 494
49 O Hurt Gordon State 31 28 905 81-200 40.5 24-60 40.0 56-66 84.8 242
50 M Lee San Jacinto-Central 30 28 904 189-384 49.2 26-74 35.1 166-221 75.1 570
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?