Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 C Watson Tyler 47 433 391 38 4 .991 0 30 11 .268 13 1
2 J Jones Brookhaven 52 355 353 1 1 .997 4 32 18 .360 20 -
3 J Jackson Brookdale 38 377 349 24 4 .989 - 48 22 .314 10 1
4 A Shoemaker Finger Lakes 47 368 340 28 0 1.000 1 24 19 .442 8 -
5 V Napolitano Cumberland County 47 344 317 20 7 .980 30 0 0 - 0 0
6 D SULLIVAN Oakton 54 341 314 17 10 .971 22 0 0 - 0 0
7 M Morissette Tyler 46 341 308 26 7 .979 12 0 0 - 0 0
8 A Buffone Camden County 43 331 307 20 4 .988 1 67 12 .152 7 -
9 H McIntosh Waubonsee 49 336 303 28 5 .985 - 51 11 .177 20 -
10 C Arteaga Rock Valley 52 318 299 14 5 .984 30 - - - - -
11 R DEMPSEY Eastfield 40 328 296 28 4 .988 - 33 21 .389 15 -
12 M Parkinson Herkimer 39 303 290 9 4 .987 1 18 10 .357 4 0
13 M Flemming Erie 47 314 286 19 9 .971 0 86 22 .204 15 2
14 M Nunn Century 35 290 279 9 2 .993 1 30 13 .302 11 0
15 R Ratliff Cedar Valley 51 299 274 23 2 .993 19 - - - - -
16 N Raymond Delta 49 308 272 29 7 .977 - 20 15 .429 18 9
17 K McShaffry Coastal Bend 56 286 270 9 7 .976 1 - - - - -
18 C Lovalvo Brookhaven 63 282 263 4 15 .947 8 44 5 .102 6 -
18 J Ritchie Camden County 38 272 263 7 2 .993 13 2 - - 2 -
20 V Chiarenza Niagara County 48 274 258 14 2 .993 15 - - - - -
21 L Aguilar Cedar Valley 40 285 245 35 5 .982 - 22 24 .522 1 -
22 S Bellone Ocean County 37 245 244 0 1 .996 - - - - - -
23 B Swalve Rock Valley 50 264 239 23 2 .992 - 42 8 .160 7 -
24 R Gilmore Brookdale 42 236 228 5 3 .987 3 - - - - -
24 J ZVIZDIC Oakton 40 260 228 31 1 .996 1 44 16 .267 14 0
26 Z Scannell Jefferson (NY) 37 254 222 23 9 .965 2 - - - - -
26 P Zynda Central Lakes 42 240 222 16 2 .992 - 25 8 .242 33 -
28 C Arlt Minnesota State 39 230 221 6 3 .987 - 41 15 .268 13 -
28 G Lalla Waubonsee 40 235 221 7 7 .970 6 - - - - -
30 A Haapajoki Central Lakes 40 239 218 17 4 .983 2 - - - - -
31 B Castillo Genesee 38 240 212 24 4 .983 - 23 9 .281 3 -
32 W Lawrence Niagara County 47 217 206 8 3 .986 - 4 6 .600 - -
32 B Rhodes Owens 39 228 206 17 5 .978 2 - - - - -
34 K MACK Eastfield 46 220 203 9 8 .964 16 - - - - -
34 S Taylor Richland 37 213 203 6 4 .981 - - - - - -
36 A Iglesias Bergen 28 218 199 19 0 1.000 - 28 21 .429 8 -
37 J Lund Delta 46 226 196 18 12 .947 16 5 2 .286 - -
38 E Geisler Bergen 34 220 194 13 13 .941 11 - - - - -
38 C Ruff Rockingham 31 207 194 9 4 .981 2 8 5 .385 1 -
40 K Johnson North Arkansas 41 212 191 19 2 .991 1 37 13 .260 15 -
40 A Martinez Rhode Island 32 198 191 6 1 .995 - 10 2 .167 1 -
42 C Wellmann St. Cloud Tech 34 215 189 26 0 1.000 1 21 4 .160 22 0
43 M Ahmad Montgomery County 31 207 188 15 4 .981 4 - - - - -
44 J Tyminski Middlesex County 33 207 187 14 6 .971 - - - - - -
45 N Shea Itasca 40 198 185 8 5 .975 - 6 1 .143 3 -
46 R Barker Schoolcraft 31 199 181 7 11 .945 15 - - - - -
46 H Engstrom Northern Essex 34 210 181 21 8 .962 - 31 11 .262 2 -
46 B Grant Tompkins Cortland 34 190 181 2 7 .963 12 - - - - -
49 Z Sanchez Richland 28 188 180 6 2 .989 - - - - - -
49 J Truehart Massasoit 30 196 180 7 9 .954 - 38 5 .116 17 -
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?