Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 M Miles Cumberland County 17 14 12 0 1 6 93.0 52 23 19 39 114 11.03 6 1.84
2 T STACY North Lake 17 0 11 1 0 - 88.0 68 40 28 47 107 10.94 4 2.86
3 T STONE Eastfield 15 11 5 4 0 - 80.1 65 47 39 50 112 12.55 2 4.37
4 P CUELLAR North Lake 16 0 9 3 0 - 79.2 61 42 37 39 99 11.18 9 4.18
5 R Harris Brookhaven 24 2 9 7 3 1 79.1 96 72 56 39 78 8.85 5 6.35
6 N Weber Northampton 13 11 9 1 0 4 78.1 67 21 14 7 57 6.55 2 1.61
7 T Sifuentes Brookhaven 28 1 2 3 3 - 77.0 83 43 36 28 66 7.71 5 4.21
8 R PUYEAR Eastfield 14 11 6 4 0 1 76.1 76 60 47 42 76 8.96 4 5.54
9 C Rawls Tyler 16 15 6 3 0 1 76.0 63 40 31 20 79 9.36 4 3.67
9 B WILLIAMS North Lake 15 0 7 3 0 - 76.0 61 47 35 39 69 8.17 3 4.14
11 D Schultz Delta 15 12 6 1 1 4 74.2 71 53 32 35 106 12.78 3 3.86
12 T Dixon Brookhaven 21 1 9 4 1 1 74.1 78 44 30 28 81 9.81 2 3.63
12 L SAVIGNE Oakton 14 1 10 1 0 - 74.1 78 39 29 27 81 9.81 4 3.51
14 T Cooper Finger Lakes 12 10 8 4 0 8 72.1 45 17 13 19 136 16.92 - 1.62
15 N Kulikowski Camden County 15 11 5 5 0 3 72.0 87 49 35 23 70 8.75 6 4.38
16 N Lynch Cedar Valley 13 13 6 4 0 2 70.0 82 58 47 38 72 9.26 5 6.04
17 E Heatter Brookdale 12 11 9 2 0 3 69.0 47 35 24 20 96 12.52 4 3.13
17 B Knoll Century 12 2 9 2 0 - 69.0 53 24 18 22 88 11.48 2 2.35
19 M Carden North Arkansas 15 1 2 8 0 - 68.0 80 52 38 19 59 7.81 4 5.03
20 B Sears Rhode Island 11 2 8 2 0 1 67.2 45 27 22 10 99 13.17 - 2.93
21 J Dykhoff Minnesota State 12 11 9 3 0 5 67.0 58 28 20 11 94 12.63 2 2.69
22 E Hinnenkamp Central Lakes 11 11 7 3 0 8 66.0 77 52 44 18 75 10.23 2 6.00
22 D Zellman Ocean County 12 2 7 2 0 1 66.0 55 26 18 14 83 11.32 6 2.45
24 C Grigsby Tyler 18 13 7 3 0 2 65.0 54 37 31 38 76 10.52 2 4.29
24 R Ramsey Richland 17 14 3 5 1 1 65.0 83 59 53 24 57 7.89 4 7.34
26 J Portuondo Union County 15 10 2 6 0 3 64.2 95 68 52 26 17 2.37 7 7.24
27 J Fall Brookdale 11 11 5 5 0 1 64.1 47 29 13 13 68 9.51 1 1.82
28 M Conran Delaware County 10 9 2 7 0 8 64.0 80 95 81 54 43 6.05 8 11.39
28 Z Cummins Rock Valley 13 10 9 1 2 6 64.0 53 19 14 9 70 9.84 2 1.97
30 A Fetter Finger Lakes 10 10 6 2 0 5 63.2 41 28 18 37 80 11.31 2 2.54
31 J Arizpe Richland 14 11 2 7 1 2 63.0 60 47 46 25 61 8.71 25 6.57
32 J Blatney Tyler 18 10 5 4 0 - 62.1 41 32 27 32 72 10.40 3 3.90
32 T Gracey Brookhaven 21 1 5 2 0 - 62.1 78 37 35 22 62 8.95 2 5.05
34 C Michael Middlesex County 12 9 6 2 0 5 62.0 64 39 29 17 61 8.85 - 4.21
35 A Gohl St. Cloud Tech 12 9 4 2 2 4 61.1 49 26 20 21 72 10.57 3 2.93
35 Z Malek SUNY Adirondack 11 9 5 4 0 6 61.1 59 33 18 18 47 6.90 - 2.64
35 J Van De Steeg Rochester 11 10 8 2 0 8 61.1 47 30 25 22 58 8.51 1 3.67
38 C Vega Coastal Bend 18 0 7 5 0 - 60.0 63 46 41 23 50 7.50 5 6.15
39 S Campos Brookhaven 19 2 4 4 0 - 59.2 75 72 43 25 66 9.96 5 6.49
39 H Fortson North Arkansas 16 2 4 7 0 2 59.2 79 62 51 32 51 7.69 8 7.69
41 J Nestel Cumberland County 18 5 4 0 2 1 59.0 58 24 19 20 62 9.46 0 2.90
42 C LaLonde Century 12 2 4 3 0 - 58.1 42 24 21 28 92 14.19 4 3.24
43 J Brennan Atlantic Cape 10 9 6 2 1 6 58.0 44 26 19 27 53 8.22 - 2.95
44 A Cooper Prince George's 11 1 5 2 1 - 56.2 49 29 23 23 61 9.69 6 3.65
44 L Fitton Waubonsee 12 12 4 5 0 3 56.2 50 47 30 25 70 11.12 2 4.76
44 N Yoder Rowan Gloucester 14 11 5 1 1 1 56.2 48 28 25 22 55 8.74 5 3.97
47 J Dunn Finger Lakes 10 10 4 3 0 3 56.1 53 40 33 36 34 5.43 6 5.27
47 J Vesevick DuPage 11 7 6 1 0 2 56.1 42 23 18 23 52 8.31 - 2.88
49 N Evangelista Rowan Gloucester 13 7 9 0 0 1 56.0 43 20 13 7 68 10.93 4 2.09
50 A Guggisberg Central Lakes 10 10 3 6 0 4 55.1 74 51 36 22 36 5.86 1 5.86
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?