Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 R Alcala Brookhaven 61 245 68 104 19 5 12 88 23 31 3 6 .424 .474 .690
2 T Marcus Brookhaven 68 243 57 81 22 2 3 48 48 29 5 - .333 .441 .477
3 C McGinty Brookhaven 63 226 77 87 24 2 11 52 40 56 2 1 .385 .486 .655
4 S Esqueda Brookhaven 63 218 71 73 11 2 4 35 27 31 18 4 .335 .426 .459
5 A GORHAM North Lake 56 217 38 79 23 5 3 54 23 45 4 - .364 .429 .558
6 C Lovalvo Brookhaven 63 215 48 72 15 - 8 43 33 24 1 2 .335 .441 .516
6 T Scuderi Brookdale 54 215 48 65 17 3 13 61 17 65 20 1 .302 .359 .591
8 A Gattinelli Rowan Gloucester 53 212 60 86 19 2 13 78 16 10 9 0 .406 .450 .698
9 R McIsaac Cumberland County 54 209 76 77 16 5 11 55 19 17 11 3 .368 .457 .651
9 L Morello Rowan Gloucester 53 209 75 86 22 5 5 48 24 13 11 2 .411 .467 .636
11 O Rosa Finger Lakes 61 206 56 60 11 4 1 18 25 30 25 5 .291 .395 .398
11 D Stone Cumberland County 54 206 43 60 16 0 5 47 12 36 10 4 .291 .360 .442
13 J Castillo Cedar Valley 52 205 57 88 27 1 6 72 22 15 6 - .429 .494 .659
13 K PHILLIPS North Lake 54 205 43 72 7 5 2 58 24 39 4 - .351 .440 .463
15 B Rogers Cedar Valley 52 203 64 99 23 4 5 63 35 26 3 1 .488 .557 .714
16 J Colon Cumberland County 54 202 70 61 11 3 2 25 32 25 20 2 .302 .441 .416
17 D EATMAN North Lake 56 199 64 81 16 1 10 55 48 31 2 - .407 .526 .648
18 T Cooper Finger Lakes 61 192 57 79 16 9 8 71 44 30 5 2 .411 .521 .714
19 C Boyd Cedar Valley 47 190 55 67 18 2 1 37 23 32 6 2 .353 .432 .484
20 T Meissner Tyler 56 188 38 56 9 0 3 34 20 34 9 2 .298 .372 .394
21 J Catalano Rowan Gloucester 52 187 64 65 11 4 0 29 25 29 19 4 .348 .442 .449
21 M ROMERO Oakton 53 187 55 75 16 6 1 33 22 13 7 4 .401 .489 .567
21 D SULLIVAN Oakton 54 187 64 84 18 3 16 89 24 32 3 0 .449 .518 .834
24 K McShaffry Coastal Bend 56 186 36 64 18 1 3 38 18 28 10 - .344 .411 .500
25 G Goetz Waubonsee 50 185 50 70 23 2 2 44 18 31 16 4 .378 .442 .557
26 A Angelino Rowan Gloucester 53 183 50 59 9 1 2 45 28 20 0 0 .322 .420 .415
26 R Ratliff Cedar Valley 51 183 43 70 16 1 8 51 20 34 3 - .383 .448 .612
26 D Scaranda Cumberland County 53 183 61 78 22 3 6 65 30 33 12 0 .426 .538 .678
29 K Bumstead Coastal Bend 58 182 31 51 8 3 1 28 27 37 9 - .280 .379 .374
30 C Fowler Delta 54 181 49 57 9 1 1 22 24 29 19 4 .315 .405 .392
30 V Napolitano Cumberland County 47 181 43 55 12 1 12 55 13 39 5 1 .304 .360 .580
30 A ROUSE Oakton 53 181 58 66 10 1 11 46 22 39 23 2 .365 .449 .613
33 C Marte Union County 44 180 40 67 12 2 3 51 7 23 31 1 .372 .409 .511
33 R Swift Camden County 45 180 48 59 10 3 4 43 24 23 24 - .328 .411 .483
35 J Correa Rowan Gloucester 53 179 53 60 9 3 4 43 17 32 4 1 .335 .397 .486
35 M Spaeth Cumberland County 51 179 36 62 10 1 3 36 7 26 5 1 .346 .385 .464
37 T HEINLEIN Oakton 48 178 51 68 10 5 2 36 16 16 16 2 .382 .446 .528
37 O Martinez Richland 50 178 35 56 10 2 7 37 30 20 8 4 .315 .421 .511
37 E Quintanilla Richland 48 178 36 53 15 3 5 46 12 30 5 3 .298 .364 .500
37 C Windisch Richland 47 178 62 72 12 9 6 32 28 37 41 3 .404 .495 .674
41 E Owen Tyler 54 177 56 59 12 3 6 38 41 36 31 3 .333 .480 .537
42 C Gantz Northampton 47 176 61 73 8 2 2 28 32 25 20 3 .415 .500 .517
42 J Genau Finger Lakes 61 176 36 50 8 1 3 43 28 34 17 3 .284 .406 .392
42 M Granato Brookdale 54 176 43 64 12 2 - 31 45 24 15 6 .364 .509 .455
42 M Pietsch Minnesota State 50 176 52 76 16 5 1 51 4 13 4 1 .432 .444 .597
46 J Trees Coastal Bend 57 175 27 38 5 1 2 27 27 42 8 - .217 .338 .291
47 H Hood Tyler 51 174 49 65 15 1 3 32 22 30 16 2 .374 .463 .523
48 N BALLEY Eastfield 47 173 46 48 6 4 2 26 35 29 13 4 .277 .410 .393
49 J Fussy Central Lakes 45 171 54 56 10 2 1 29 21 21 16 1 .327 .402 .427
49 E Martinez Viera Genesee 49 171 56 67 13 1 8 36 26 21 27 3 .392 .475 .620
51 D Genao Rowan Gloucester 49 170 48 64 9 2 0 36 21 10 2 1 .376 .450 .453
51 L Paxton Mountain View 44 170 31 43 8 - 1 8 5 45 10 4 .253 .306 .318
53 J Johnson Tyler 52 168 31 43 17 1 1 27 22 24 14 0 .256 .354 .387
53 C Peechatka Northampton 47 168 68 67 11 8 16 65 32 37 6 2 .399 .507 .845
53 A Xapsos Finger Lakes 54 168 29 58 10 - - 34 25 14 7 1 .345 .442 .405
56 T Woods Rock Valley 50 166 38 55 10 4 2 31 13 27 16 1 .331 .390 .476
57 J Cicila Erie 47 165 48 54 10 6 2 32 15 38 12 2 .327 .391 .497
57 T Dunleavy Northampton 47 165 65 68 21 5 14 56 23 28 4 - .412 .503 .855
59 A Evenson Century 47 164 42 61 16 6 4 51 15 18 8 2 .372 .423 .616
59 G VASQUEZ Eastfield 47 164 39 50 11 4 10 52 29 32 13 4 .305 .420 .604
61 D Behling Rock Valley 53 163 55 55 7 10 2 33 29 30 26 5 .337 .459 .540
62 R Blanton Richland 50 162 36 63 16 - 2 37 34 17 2 - .389 .498 .525
63 M Fisher Delta 52 160 46 55 4 2 - 18 22 14 11 5 .344 .447 .394
64 E Agostini Camden County 46 158 43 46 14 2 2 34 28 37 14 2 .291 .412 .443
64 N Johnson Delta 52 158 48 56 5 1 - 32 26 21 16 3 .354 .467 .399
64 H McIntosh Waubonsee 49 158 35 61 19 2 4 45 16 21 10 4 .386 .441 .608
64 K Walter Erie 48 158 51 64 18 4 5 44 20 41 16 0 .405 .481 .665
68 C Colon Union County 46 157 47 52 6 1 2 40 24 28 30 - .331 .426 .420
68 K Kolb Coastal Bend 45 157 36 50 10 1 2 24 29 21 16 2 .318 .434 .433
70 B Jolly Brookhaven 55 156 34 47 10 3 8 40 34 46 2 - .301 .436 .558
70 N Stein Finger Lakes 52 156 42 49 5 5 - 32 23 37 15 2 .314 .427 .410
72 C Arteaga Rock Valley 52 155 34 54 9 - 6 49 33 24 4 1 .348 .451 .523
72 B Brush Brookdale 46 155 28 57 16 - 3 27 15 39 11 1 .368 .440 .529
72 L Haefner Finger Lakes 56 155 22 43 4 - - 22 16 26 19 4 .277 .345 .303
72 J Hicks Mountain View 43 155 31 42 9 1 7 43 18 30 8 2 .271 .354 .477
72 N Milhan Cumberland County 47 155 33 48 6 - 2 27 16 16 1 - .310 .429 .387
72 N Raymond Delta 49 155 27 55 7 2 1 39 17 9 8 1 .355 .426 .445
72 J Whitaker Brookhaven 55 155 34 40 11 2 6 38 11 65 5 - .258 .328 .471
79 C Cos Brookhaven 51 154 27 41 11 - 4 30 14 25 - 3 .266 .345 .416
79 W PAZ North Lake 49 154 34 44 6 4 4 36 36 31 11 1 .286 .447 .455
79 B Wagner Brookhaven 48 154 41 61 21 1 9 52 20 15 2 - .396 .458 .721
82 B Morris Riverland 46 153 46 56 17 1 2 33 19 9 15 - .366 .450 .529
82 Y Ortiz Riverland 46 153 24 57 15 - 3 62 9 17 2 1 .373 .402 .529
84 C Coe Coastal Bend 53 152 25 37 10 - 2 30 22 32 1 2 .243 .392 .349
84 J Huff Richland 48 152 33 42 8 - 5 27 25 37 8 - .276 .407 .428
84 M Lloyd Mountain View 40 152 33 49 9 2 5 28 23 41 11 1 .322 .411 .507
84 E Swenson Century 46 152 26 61 11 1 2 45 17 29 5 3 .401 .462 .526
88 D Rosalia Genesee 46 151 46 67 19 - 4 35 14 25 2 4 .444 .497 .649
89 B Blank Rock Valley 50 150 34 56 11 2 1 31 23 29 4 1 .373 .458 .493
89 B Gonzales Coastal Bend 48 150 23 36 8 - 6 31 21 43 1 1 .240 .341 .413
91 J Kowalski Erie 48 149 37 54 14 2 2 52 19 23 7 0 .362 .422 .523
91 D Penix Camden County 45 149 35 38 10 2 3 30 28 36 22 3 .255 .381 .409
91 J Williams Finger Lakes 49 149 24 47 7 - - 36 13 14 3 - .315 .382 .362
94 J MUSTARI Oakton 51 148 30 33 7 1 3 28 23 49 3 5 .223 .330 .345
94 C Milas Elgin 45 148 45 57 10 4 1 30 20 14 22 4 .385 .460 .527
96 A Fumagalli DuPage 45 147 39 53 12 1 1 26 20 19 3 5 .361 .472 .476
96 J Jones Brookhaven 52 147 27 40 8 4 - 24 9 29 7 1 .272 .323 .381
96 Z Mcginnis Rockingham 41 147 43 54 19 4 2 38 26 22 15 1 .367 .472 .592
96 M Sommers Waubonsee 45 147 33 44 7 3 - 28 22 32 19 2 .299 .405 .388
100 S Brown Northern Essex 40 146 51 71 10 7 17 52 11 28 30 3 .486 .512 1.000
100 B Collins Mountain View 42 146 35 39 3 1 4 17 35 30 10 3 .267 .428 .384
100 Y Ocasio Riverland 45 146 50 60 12 - - 30 28 12 15 6 .411 .514 .493
100 C Stouffer Northampton 46 146 54 57 6 2 6 36 24 27 14 1 .390 .503 .582
104 T ANSLEY Eastfield 42 145 40 49 10 2 3 25 33 37 14 3 .338 .464 .497
105 R Ruziecki Brookdale 43 144 45 51 4 2 - 31 36 25 24 4 .354 .508 .410
105 J Sartori Waubonsee 47 144 37 45 10 2 5 30 21 23 8 2 .313 .428 .514
105 G Taylor Rockingham 43 144 57 52 9 3 2 32 23 26 31 2 .361 .478 .507
108 Q Bryant Union County 46 143 34 51 9 1 - 34 22 23 21 3 .357 .444 .434
108 B Cross Cedar Valley 44 143 36 48 6 3 2 28 35 30 7 2 .336 .473 .462
108 I Diermier Cedar Valley 41 143 31 38 6 2 3 21 19 46 4 1 .266 .360 .399
111 J Agosto Genesee 46 141 38 53 4 - - 27 13 18 17 6 .376 .447 .404
111 G Boldt Niagara County 45 141 41 53 11 5 - 39 17 18 31 5 .376 .447 .525
111 T Horvath Northampton 43 141 35 52 9 1 8 38 20 32 - - .369 .449 .617
111 B Kruzinski Herkimer 40 141 55 60 9 7 4 34 24 15 29 5 .426 .515 .674
111 J Marion Surry 40 141 28 62 14 1 - 28 8 20 3 1 .440 .470 .553
111 J Mercado St. Cloud Tech 41 141 56 51 8 1 3 22 24 29 19 1 .362 .486 .496
111 C VIGEN North Lake 47 141 50 44 6 - - 18 47 41 18 1 .312 .497 .355
111 J Vaughan North Arkansas 48 141 26 37 9 1 - 17 16 43 18 4 .262 .348 .340
119 A Buffone Camden County 43 140 40 38 6 2 1 25 26 31 8 1 .271 .413 .364
119 N Gyldenvand Century 48 140 36 35 13 2 1 35 19 24 11 4 .250 .343 .393
119 B Swalve Rock Valley 50 140 29 53 16 - 3 37 21 31 13 1 .379 .460 .557
119 C Vondra DuPage 45 140 30 41 10 2 2 35 17 31 6 - .293 .383 .436
119 C Watson Tyler 47 140 19 38 7 2 2 22 12 16 16 4 .271 .340 .393
124 T Banks Niagara County 44 139 52 53 14 1 1 28 16 18 27 5 .381 .445 .518
124 B Gallante Cumberland County 46 139 22 36 4 0 0 19 15 13 2 0 .259 .366 .288
124 B Knightstep Richland 42 139 33 45 7 2 7 30 12 42 17 2 .324 .387 .554
124 J Liranzo Camden County 41 139 47 35 6 2 - 21 35 30 31 5 .252 .423 .324
124 H McGRIFF North Lake 53 139 35 33 8 4 4 25 31 41 3 1 .237 .404 .439
124 C Musser Century 49 139 33 42 7 1 1 29 18 50 17 1 .302 .412 .388
124 A Pietila Central Lakes 40 139 47 65 10 3 1 27 16 19 30 3 .468 .522 .604
124 D Serchia Camden County 47 139 45 37 10 2 4 42 25 43 25 1 .266 .423 .453
132 C Longstreth Delta 52 138 45 49 19 2 4 43 32 35 7 4 .355 .497 .609
132 K MACK Eastfield 46 138 26 40 10 1 4 33 32 20 - 2 .290 .437 .464
132 A Rankin Rockingham 42 138 46 55 10 2 1 46 22 23 46 1 .399 .509 .522
135 K Apostolos Brookdale 43 137 22 39 6 2 4 32 16 24 5 2 .285 .372 .445
135 D Bush Minnesota State 45 137 42 45 6 1 4 32 18 19 3 1 .328 .425 .474
135 S Forst Itasca 43 137 37 44 12 1 3 24 16 20 6 1 .321 .415 .489
135 C Smith Northampton 44 137 35 38 5 4 5 35 26 17 4 1 .277 .385 .482
135 M Vega Tyler 47 137 25 49 10 1 4 32 16 34 0 0 .358 .438 .533
140 J Alfonso Union County 43 136 28 41 5 5 2 33 23 29 7 2 .301 .406 .456
140 J Faynor Genesee 43 136 35 60 5 - - 27 13 19 6 3 .441 .503 .478
140 R Magee Northern Essex 40 136 53 53 13 3 10 41 24 32 17 3 .390 .481 .750
143 J Baker Itasca 41 135 34 45 7 4 - 15 17 18 5 2 .333 .419 .444
143 R Torres Brookhaven 51 135 35 40 6 3 2 25 30 25 5 3 .296 .437 .430
145 B Forbes Herkimer 43 134 51 58 16 1 15 66 22 34 3 1 .433 .506 .903
145 M Morissette Tyler 46 134 34 40 11 2 1 37 38 27 6 4 .299 .456 .433
147 M Flemming Erie 47 133 46 52 14 6 4 48 30 25 9 0 .391 .520 .677
147 R Isenhour Century 43 133 43 48 5 2 0 15 16 13 31 2 .361 .455 .429
147 K Lauria Ocean County 41 133 48 61 18 5 4 40 19 18 11 - .459 .526 .759
147 T Newland Prince George's 36 133 42 51 12 5 - 15 25 24 20 4 .383 .491 .549
147 K Weems Rockingham 41 133 42 47 8 4 11 53 25 34 18 2 .353 .470 .722
152 L Aguilar Cedar Valley 40 132 31 40 7 - 2 20 32 27 4 - .303 .462 .402
152 B Ernst Northampton 38 132 51 50 12 - 11 52 17 17 2 - .379 .448 .720
152 D SMITH North Lake 38 132 33 42 6 2 1 20 12 12 4 2 .318 .380 .417
152 R Santos Camden County 46 132 42 34 7 - - 21 55 50 61 6 .258 .476 .311
152 J Williamson North Arkansas 47 132 16 39 5 - 1 17 16 20 13 3 .295 .390 .356
157 W Lawrence Niagara County 47 131 51 58 11 6 - 44 15 16 25 1 .443 .513 .618
157 S Taylor Richland 37 131 26 38 12 1 1 37 22 22 4 - .290 .384 .420
159 K CAROMODY Oakton 40 130 37 40 6 0 2 19 22 20 6 0 .308 .431 .400
159 V Chiarenza Niagara County 48 130 65 55 13 3 7 44 26 21 23 1 .423 .551 .731
159 L Vaughn Erie 45 130 30 36 4 2 1 27 17 42 12 1 .277 .370 .362
159 J Willis Prince George's 36 130 25 43 6 1 - 26 20 20 2 - .331 .419 .392
163 S Bernardo Ocean County 41 129 20 29 4 - - 22 10 10 2 - .225 .286 .256
163 M Cipriano Schoolcraft 39 129 29 39 8 1 - 22 18 18 9 1 .302 .421 .380
163 F Trimble Tyler 44 129 25 35 7 1 7 36 16 27 9 2 .271 .377 .504
166 A Alarcon Bergen 34 128 39 57 22 2 - 25 17 7 5 3 .445 .510 .648
166 C Collett Herkimer 38 128 39 43 11 3 2 37 19 17 5 2 .336 .413 .516
166 R DEMPSEY Eastfield 40 128 24 35 10 - 4 22 12 31 5 - .273 .338 .445
166 B Jenkins Mountain View 40 128 37 41 10 2 1 29 16 32 11 2 .320 .446 .453
166 N Laster Eastern Gateway Community College 37 128 38 40 7 2 5 18 14 24 1 0 .313 .390 .516
166 R Schmitz Minnesota State 48 128 28 41 14 - 4 36 27 19 - 2 .320 .441 .523
172 E De Jesus Genesee 41 127 25 42 11 1 2 27 12 23 8 3 .331 .394 .480
172 W Funk St. Cloud Tech 40 127 50 58 8 0 7 44 18 14 22 0 .457 .548 .685
172 C Luedeking Rock Valley 43 127 32 46 4 3 - 22 14 17 16 9 .362 .442 .441
172 C McKelvey Milwaukee Area Tech 40 127 35 42 9 1 - 23 16 23 10 1 .331 .427 .417
176 S Abreu Middlesex County 36 126 53 56 13 2 5 40 18 22 18 1 .444 .517 .698
176 L Massa St. Cloud Tech 37 126 52 56 20 2 7 60 14 17 10 1 .444 .523 .802
176 R Rodriguez Genesee 46 126 39 43 10 1 5 43 32 19 1 3 .341 .488 .556
176 N Shea Itasca 40 126 21 34 6 - 2 25 13 24 1 - .270 .343 .365
180 R Bailey Jr. Coastal Bend 50 125 23 32 7 - 4 24 34 23 2 - .256 .422 .408
180 C Giordano Middlesex County 39 125 34 48 7 - - 26 28 22 1 1 .384 .490 .440
180 J Kapphahn Central Lakes 46 125 46 47 9 3 4 46 44 38 6 1 .376 .539 .592
180 D Mitchell Rock Valley 46 125 27 42 12 2 - 24 10 19 9 2 .336 .392 .464
180 D Morea Erie 43 125 36 39 10 1 4 38 13 31 4 0 .312 .400 .504
180 A Ramos Rhode Island 38 125 63 52 15 4 2 27 20 23 31 2 .416 .549 .648
180 J Ritchie Camden County 38 125 39 53 11 1 2 32 30 24 8 1 .424 .549 .576
180 E Williams Jr. Mountain View 42 125 19 36 7 1 2 24 23 33 23 8 .288 .411 .408
188 V Castronovo Herkimer 39 124 43 51 11 9 1 33 19 10 16 1 .411 .497 .669
188 P Connolly Union County 37 124 22 39 5 - 1 24 15 21 6 - .315 .409 .379
188 E Geisler Bergen 34 124 35 43 12 1 3 31 22 19 1 - .347 .454 .532
188 B Javier Milwaukee Area Tech 39 124 24 47 13 - - 19 10 6 7 2 .379 .425 .484
188 R Lagasse Northern Essex 36 124 42 48 12 1 4 39 15 24 10 1 .387 .458 .597
188 L Romero Northern Essex 37 124 38 56 8 6 6 58 12 24 8 - .452 .504 .758
194 N Angstadt Camden County 38 123 34 41 10 3 - 31 10 19 13 1 .333 .380 .463
194 A Brooks Union County 43 123 36 37 3 1 - 20 36 25 19 2 .301 .453 .341
194 B Fernandez Middlesex County 38 123 30 44 13 2 2 37 18 21 14 - .358 .430 .545
194 Z Lauras Joliet 36 123 25 54 7 3 - 34 15 17 9 - .439 .503 .545
194 G Lovesky Waubonsee 37 123 26 48 10 5 3 28 8 32 12 1 .390 .421 .626
194 D Meleo Brookdale 46 123 35 39 6 2 - 18 22 30 8 1 .317 .432 .398
194 A Peters Century 45 123 27 42 14 2 1 36 16 35 8 3 .341 .421 .512
194 A Whipple Erie 43 123 59 53 12 4 4 40 37 19 26 2 .431 .588 .691
202 L Aleshire St. Cloud Tech 40 122 27 42 9 0 5 47 24 14 1 0 .344 .448 .541
202 E Bowers SUNY Adirondack 39 122 34 42 3 - - 8 34 34 12 9 .344 .490 .369
202 E Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 39 122 40 45 9 2 1 24 22 20 9 4 .369 .480 .500
202 C Floyd Delta 51 122 29 37 9 - 1 31 31 20 4 2 .303 .449 .402
202 R Jagodzinski Owens 40 122 31 35 3 - - 17 20 14 9 1 .287 .401 .311
202 A Laureano Bergen 33 122 34 48 6 2 3 47 10 20 2 1 .393 .457 .549
202 R Murphy Rowan Gloucester 36 122 39 35 8 0 4 29 14 21 6 0 .287 .369 .451
202 M O'Halloran Ocean County 35 122 23 31 5 - 1 17 15 30 5 - .254 .341 .320
202 Z Odsen Rhode Island 38 122 26 37 5 1 1 33 19 19 5 1 .303 .400 .385
202 B ROBINSON Eastfield 40 122 31 34 5 3 - 15 23 16 17 1 .279 .401 .369
202 J Ramos Riverland 45 122 26 47 7 1 10 48 29 25 1 1 .385 .500 .705
213 J Davis Elgin 42 121 32 36 8 0 1 19 27 29 9 1 .298 .442 .388
213 R Drewes Minnesota State 42 121 26 37 7 1 2 26 12 20 5 1 .306 .382 .430
213 D Moser Milwaukee Area Tech 41 121 26 42 7 4 1 29 23 19 14 1 .347 .467 .496
213 M Valerio Ocean County 41 121 22 31 3 - - 13 22 25 2 - .256 .400 .281
217 R Bianchi Union County 41 120 30 38 9 1 1 22 17 31 17 4 .317 .435 .433
217 E Jerome Hibbing 35 120 30 37 3 1 3 23 12 13 9 1 .308 .373 .425
217 M Parkinson Herkimer 39 120 42 49 12 4 5 29 12 25 6 4 .408 .507 .700
217 S Rivera Hibbing 36 120 22 35 12 - - 18 16 17 12 3 .292 .380 .392
217 A Urena Bronx 33 120 28 55 8 2 1 33 2 7 11 - .458 .472 .583
222 B Cleverley Rockingham 45 119 28 37 2 2 3 26 24 26 1 2 .311 .455 .437
222 E Knaus Eastern Gateway Community College 37 119 35 53 14 1 6 38 18 21 1 0 .445 .518 .731
222 K LaPlante Niagara County 43 119 30 44 15 2 1 59 16 16 26 3 .370 .457 .555
222 J Lund Delta 46 119 16 35 8 1 1 33 6 26 4 1 .294 .325 .403
222 J Molenhouse Elgin 41 119 16 21 5 1 0 16 8 26 1 0 .176 .244 .235
222 J Tummino Tompkins Cortland 35 119 38 57 13 3 3 33 13 13 1 2 .479 .537 .714
228 D Beyer Ocean County 38 118 25 47 8 2 5 41 14 14 5 - .398 .466 .627
228 B Burton Rock Valley 46 118 30 44 11 2 1 24 6 29 8 1 .373 .408 .525
228 C Castro Union County 37 118 30 32 4 - 7 31 12 45 4 - .271 .355 .483
228 N D'Ambra Rhode Island 35 118 50 47 12 6 3 32 26 25 21 - .398 .517 .678
228 C Henry North Arkansas 47 118 22 29 7 - 3 19 24 30 6 1 .246 .396 .381
228 Z Legarretta Cayuga 36 118 37 41 4 2 - 19 17 15 12 3 .347 .438 .415
228 C Meinert Rock Valley 45 118 33 40 7 1 1 16 25 22 23 3 .339 .461 .441
228 A Pesqueira Rainy River 35 118 31 43 6 - - 21 14 10 10 3 .364 .442 .415
228 V Torres Corning 38 118 30 48 14 5 1 16 19 6 12 1 .407 .489 .636
228 P Zynda Central Lakes 42 118 32 35 5 - 2 38 40 30 2 - .297 .491 .390
238 C Fowich Elgin 40 117 19 35 6 1 0 26 10 20 2 1 .299 .348 .368
238 T Hahn Nassau 34 117 28 42 14 1 3 43 12 15 6 1 .359 .453 .573
238 J Hernandez Middlesex County 38 117 35 36 7 - 4 27 28 21 11 3 .308 .450 .470
238 D Imanaka Waubonsee 42 117 30 36 6 1 - 12 18 27 16 3 .308 .397 .376
238 B McGhee SUNY Adirondack 39 117 24 41 13 1 1 37 23 19 1 - .350 .477 .504
238 C Orr Owens 40 117 29 39 10 - 3 27 17 14 3 1 .333 .462 .496
238 J Romero Bergen 32 117 33 45 16 1 1 37 18 10 9 - .385 .472 .564
238 J Vento Kingsborough 31 117 33 39 7 1 - 15 11 16 15 3 .333 .391 .410
246 J Bogue Tyler 43 116 27 31 8 0 3 21 28 18 14 2 .267 .437 .414
246 J Dykhoff Minnesota State 49 116 30 44 6 3 4 33 15 12 8 2 .379 .478 .586
246 A Haapajoki Central Lakes 40 116 24 36 4 - 1 27 26 17 1 - .310 .459 .371
246 K Hawes Northern Essex 41 116 48 52 12 1 3 33 35 13 27 2 .448 .587 .647
246 S Jenkins Cayuga 35 116 23 41 9 4 5 30 10 29 3 2 .353 .405 .629
246 H Landman Bucks County 34 116 33 41 8 1 - 20 23 15 11 5 .353 .458 .440
246 D Mendoza St. Cloud Tech 38 116 30 36 5 1 7 33 21 28 0 0 .310 .413 .552
246 P Rocheleau Central Lakes 46 116 25 38 12 - - 29 27 15 1 - .328 .467 .431
254 A Feigin Ocean County 38 115 21 31 7 1 - 16 14 30 9 - .270 .368 .348
254 A Kulas Tompkins Cortland 35 115 24 46 17 1 1 39 8 26 1 2 .400 .439 .591
254 T Magnusson Minnesota State 37 115 29 30 4 - 1 14 18 24 2 2 .261 .358 .322
257 J Capozzoli Nassau 34 114 42 36 5 1 - 11 20 13 20 3 .316 .435 .377
257 A Cubilete Prince George's 34 114 22 32 11 - 1 23 14 30 2 - .281 .393 .404
257 P DePompeo Bucks County 39 114 21 36 10 1 - 23 5 28 6 - .316 .378 .421
257 S Dillon Atlantic Cape 35 114 20 28 1 - - 15 8 28 3 - .246 .323 .254
257 R Gilmore Brookdale 42 114 21 29 5 - 1 14 18 19 2 - .254 .366 .325
257 J Jackson Brookdale 38 114 35 33 7 1 4 21 34 36 11 3 .289 .460 .474
257 M Kelly Montgomery County 30 114 45 45 6 2 - 18 17 10 31 1 .395 .474 .482
257 M Kruszka Niagara County 43 114 34 43 8 3 - 21 11 14 16 2 .377 .474 .500
257 A Micucci Cayuga 36 114 27 36 6 7 1 14 10 20 9 6 .316 .373 .518
266 N Hibler Joliet 39 113 31 36 2 1 - 28 24 18 9 - .319 .444 .354
266 H Kristophel Eastern Gateway Community College 36 113 13 31 7 0 1 22 13 20 4 1 .274 .346 .363
266 J Noeska Elgin 42 113 23 36 10 0 4 32 23 33 2 1 .319 .415 .513
266 D Painter Eastern Gateway Community College 35 113 24 34 8 0 1 10 16 27 4 0 .301 .400 .398
266 B Vershum Schoolcraft 38 113 23 40 2 5 - 15 21 20 10 1 .354 .468 .460
271 S Brookwell Rowan Gloucester 35 112 34 40 3 1 - 17 29 20 8 - .357 .507 .402
271 B Grant Tompkins Cortland 34 112 28 48 8 2 - 28 10 15 1 - .429 .484 .536
271 E Guzman Bergen 29 112 33 42 11 1 2 20 12 17 17 - .375 .444 .545
271 G Hladliek Rockingham 41 112 23 30 3 - - 10 11 13 3 2 .268 .339 .295
271 C Kolich Brookdale 43 112 37 40 6 6 4 29 18 33 9 1 .357 .450 .625
271 C Morro Nassau 29 112 33 33 2 1 - 11 22 13 12 1 .295 .420 .330
271 J Myers SUNY Adirondack 39 112 31 33 12 1 3 30 28 18 - - .295 .442 .500
271 J Novenche Herkimer 37 112 35 46 13 - 4 35 12 14 9 - .411 .461 .634
271 V Rifici Rainy River 33 112 13 34 8 - 3 37 9 14 - - .304 .347 .455
271 D Zey Richland 32 112 28 37 9 1 2 22 26 25 7 1 .330 .461 .482
271 W regalado Kingsborough 32 112 29 36 4 4 4 22 9 16 15 1 .321 .374 .536
282 R Acosta SUNY Adirondack 37 111 29 25 8 1 - 20 16 36 7 1 .225 .333 .315
282 A Flowers Owens 39 111 20 34 5 3 2 28 12 20 3 - .306 .381 .459
282 M Iacobellis Nassau 32 111 47 48 8 4 8 47 12 13 7 3 .432 .504 .793
282 J Kavanaugh Jefferson (NY) 36 111 17 34 4 2 2 18 7 35 16 - .306 .353 .432
282 J Kirk Mountain View 37 111 22 31 6 - 4 14 18 29 2 1 .279 .412 .441
282 A Oetter Minnesota State 41 111 12 35 6 - 2 24 16 35 - 1 .315 .429 .423
282 Z RABE Oakton 50 111 29 43 11 4 3 32 5 16 6 3 .387 .419 .640
282 G Williams Eastern Gateway Community College 36 111 29 32 7 0 3 23 16 12 0 1 .288 .406 .432
290 J Bellew Tyler 40 110 19 22 10 0 3 20 22 46 2 5 .200 .343 .373
290 T Knox Cumberland County 37 110 27 35 7 0 4 29 13 22 16 2 .318 .411 .491
290 E Parry Bucks County 35 110 32 42 17 1 6 44 22 23 4 - .382 .511 .718
290 M Roberts Surry 37 110 30 41 12 - 4 24 26 21 4 - .373 .500 .591
290 M Russo Middlesex County 40 110 48 30 11 2 - 13 39 37 34 5 .273 .494 .409
290 R Santacruz Hibbing 35 110 23 43 11 - 2 29 7 10 2 2 .391 .421 .545
296 J Baez Jr St. Cloud Tech 40 109 29 37 10 2 0 16 11 14 8 0 .339 .421 .468
296 S Bellone Ocean County 37 109 27 33 9 - 2 14 15 16 - - .303 .392 .440
296 B Dickson Atlantic Cape 36 109 23 34 1 1 - 9 20 39 10 4 .312 .419 .339
296 G Lalla Waubonsee 40 109 21 35 12 - 1 20 21 28 15 - .321 .460 .459
296 J Mainiero Atlantic Cape 34 109 21 40 8 - 4 21 12 22 12 3 .367 .444 .550
296 M Rhodes Rochester 39 109 23 34 17 - 4 30 14 31 4 - .312 .479 .578
296 T Smith Rockingham 37 109 24 32 6 1 4 30 21 36 4 3 .294 .431 .477
296 Z Turner Corning 38 109 14 42 11 3 1 23 9 7 2 - .385 .442 .569
296 J Wofford Coastal Bend 44 109 16 29 4 5 3 16 21 28 6 - .266 .403 .477
305 M CAMPOS Oakton 35 108 24 34 7 1 3 28 10 28 5 1 .315 .387 .481
306 C Andreaus Minnesota West 33 107 17 39 4 1 1 20 3 10 19 2 .364 .398 .449
306 J Batanian Owens 39 107 27 35 6 1 3 25 21 18 3 - .327 .450 .486
306 A Kitts Surry 36 107 24 28 3 - - 15 27 27 11 2 .262 .407 .290
306 J Pickerel Owens 41 107 24 36 4 1 - 26 20 14 1 - .336 .459 .393
306 D Stento Northampton 39 107 26 29 3 1 6 25 18 17 - 1 .271 .395 .486
306 J Updyke Corning 36 107 23 31 2 2 - 6 8 20 3 - .290 .342 .346
312 C Arlt Minnesota State 39 106 20 33 6 - 1 15 22 20 - 1 .311 .442 .396
312 M Diponio Schoolcraft 38 106 19 22 5 - - 24 16 30 1 - .208 .336 .255
312 M Fernandez Allegheny County-Boyce 32 106 29 36 12 3 1 27 17 17 6 2 .340 .466 .538
312 D LEACH North Lake 35 106 17 30 4 - - 14 17 27 - 1 .283 .406 .321
312 P Nelson Riverland 40 106 30 35 2 1 - 8 6 27 23 2 .330 .377 .368
312 O Tejada Atlantic Cape 32 106 21 25 2 - - 9 19 20 8 1 .236 .349 .255
312 J Tyminski Middlesex County 33 106 24 30 6 - 2 31 11 28 3 3 .283 .386 .396
319 M Ahmad Montgomery County 31 105 20 26 6 - - 22 20 15 2 1 .248 .373 .305
319 C Aldridge Rockingham 45 105 39 38 6 2 1 24 39 22 8 1 .362 .544 .486
319 D Bielas Schoolcraft 35 105 21 28 7 - 2 15 11 25 3 1 .267 .364 .390
319 A Gomez Allegheny County-Boyce 32 105 40 40 16 1 1 23 29 20 7 4 .381 .539 .581
319 J Marchese Brookdale 33 105 18 30 3 - 1 15 11 16 - - .286 .380 .343
319 W Matos Northland 33 105 23 27 8 2 1 18 12 17 15 3 .257 .339 .400
319 E Mora Itasca 42 105 10 27 6 - - 21 7 18 - - .257 .336 .314
319 J Papa Eastern Gateway Community College 35 105 26 37 10 0 0 26 17 29 1 1 .352 .449 .448
319 E Torres Riverland 39 105 20 23 6 - 1 11 18 25 4 1 .219 .364 .305
319 J Wenstrom Hudson Valley 31 105 40 38 8 4 9 45 18 16 3 - .362 .466 .771
329 D Coleman Lorain County 33 104 26 38 4 1 6 30 8 14 4 - .365 .409 .596
329 J Hansen Anoka-Ramsey 34 104 24 35 13 1 4 20 7 26 3 - .337 .415 .596
329 N Henderson Lorain County 33 104 19 26 11 - - 16 13 18 3 1 .250 .376 .356
329 J Hoffmann Century 43 104 35 34 3 0 1 19 29 31 15 2 .327 .467 .385
329 P Lombardo Kingsborough 32 104 28 48 8 1 - 25 19 16 1 1 .462 .535 .558
329 G Romero St. Cloud Tech 33 104 17 40 7 2 3 36 9 18 2 0 .385 .431 .577
329 M Spicer Cayuga 33 104 28 46 6 3 - 31 7 12 3 - .442 .474 .558
329 D Sullivan Prince George's 34 104 32 25 6 - 1 18 28 22 1 1 .240 .400 .327
329 T Walter North Arkansas 44 104 12 25 6 - - 8 14 17 5 1 .240 .358 .298
338 J Barrios Lorain County 33 103 35 52 11 - 2 27 15 8 8 1 .505 .573 .670
338 C DEL BOSQUE Eastfield 33 103 27 33 4 - 4 30 19 17 4 2 .320 .444 .476
338 B Drennen Surry 38 103 21 29 6 1 1 17 21 14 2 1 .282 .419 .388
338 K Gonzalez Northland 32 103 18 35 3 1 5 29 4 19 0 0 .340 .382 .534
338 P Kennedy Illinois Valley 31 103 23 37 8 1 5 35 11 18 3 2 .359 .442 .602
338 E Loveland Lorain County 33 103 22 42 6 1 4 21 6 22 12 1 .408 .442 .602
338 D Moskowitz Delaware County 28 103 20 23 6 - - 4 7 22 6 2 .223 .298 .282
345 M Chupurdia Itasca 36 102 25 31 5 - - 22 17 13 3 - .304 .446 .353
345 G Dominguez Bergen 33 102 30 30 8 - 2 18 19 32 18 - .294 .410 .431
345 D Duval Northern Essex 39 102 39 35 6 3 1 25 16 19 14 4 .343 .452 .490
345 K Johnson North Arkansas 41 102 11 29 4 1 2 17 16 25 2 - .284 .392 .402
345 J Jorge Monroe College - Bronx 34 102 25 24 3 1 0 7 9 23 23 1 .235 .339 .284
345 D Linkert Vermilion 32 102 14 31 9 0 2 24 3 21 0 1 .304 .343 .451
345 K McCann Rhode Island 35 102 21 30 9 - 2 27 10 23 1 - .294 .368 .441
345 M O'Malley Itasca 39 102 21 30 13 1 2 26 23 24 12 3 .294 .444 .500
345 R Randall Mountain View 35 102 14 22 3 1 1 14 14 45 12 2 .216 .328 .294
345 T Toscano Nassau 33 102 33 45 13 1 2 35 22 13 5 - .441 .543 .647
345 Z Wolter Rochester 35 102 22 34 3 - 1 18 16 26 12 2 .333 .456 .392
356 N Cavallo Nassau 33 101 25 32 4 3 2 25 23 30 6 6 .317 .457 .475
356 K Evans Harper 31 101 14 28 4 0 2 16 5 16 3 1 .277 .311 .376
356 E Hurn Rochester 37 101 23 27 3 - 1 16 19 29 6 - .267 .380 .327
356 J LOPEZ North Lake 36 101 30 23 4 1 - 17 25 34 3 3 .228 .429 .287
356 D Miller Hudson Valley 33 101 49 42 6 1 4 22 26 10 11 - .416 .559 .614
356 P Montero Prince George's 27 101 29 38 10 1 1 27 19 24 19 1 .376 .475 .525
356 F Ramirez Montgomery County 30 101 25 32 6 3 1 21 12 4 6 2 .317 .391 .465
356 B Van Buren Elgin 40 101 18 30 6 1 0 15 20 26 1 1 .297 .419 .376
364 L Curley Montgomery County 30 100 30 36 8 2 1 30 14 8 13 1 .360 .436 .510
364 J MacLeod Genesee 40 100 31 30 3 1 1 26 25 21 12 6 .300 .457 .380
364 J Nunez Bronx 32 100 30 30 4 2 1 22 23 17 19 3 .300 .442 .410
364 Z Scannell Jefferson (NY) 37 100 17 28 2 1 5 22 16 41 - - .280 .413 .470
364 N Steele Milwaukee Area Tech 35 100 24 31 8 3 - 24 23 35 2 - .310 .462 .450
369 J Barter Rhode Island 32 99 21 30 6 - 4 24 9 24 - 1 .303 .367 .485
369 J Colunga Northland 34 99 21 24 8 0 1 10 21 29 10 2 .242 .385 .354
369 K Kapfer Jefferson (NY) 34 99 17 30 6 - 2 20 19 26 5 - .303 .417 .424
369 J Marcinkowski Rock Valley 39 99 20 21 2 3 1 14 10 35 13 2 .212 .319 .323
369 B O'Neil Delaware County 28 99 24 24 7 1 - 7 8 17 6 - .242 .324 .333
369 C Skaisgir Schoolcraft 36 99 21 25 3 1 - 16 19 26 9 - .253 .372 .303
375 S Armato Kingsborough 29 98 21 27 3 - 1 8 15 11 8 - .276 .372 .337
375 B Birdwell Cedar Valley 34 98 23 28 6 2 1 23 12 23 1 - .286 .367 .418
375 K Christman Illinois Valley 32 98 24 44 8 - 2 27 13 13 14 1 .449 .526 .592
375 M Montgomery Milwaukee Area Tech 36 98 35 40 10 6 5 25 22 14 14 3 .408 .556 .786
375 C Rose Herkimer 33 98 26 37 9 4 4 32 11 16 8 2 .378 .448 .673
375 A Shoemaker Finger Lakes 47 98 22 17 5 1 - 17 32 36 7 2 .173 .391 .245
375 T Sorenson Minnesota West 41 98 23 33 6 - 1 19 19 24 16 3 .337 .455 .429
375 N Thomas Hudson Valley 32 98 30 37 7 2 8 33 12 24 2 - .378 .457 .735
383 A Babcock Tompkins Cortland 26 97 26 39 9 - - 21 7 11 5 1 .402 .448 .495
383 B Castillo Genesee 38 97 21 31 8 1 1 23 15 18 3 7 .320 .421 .454
383 J DiCesare Northampton 38 97 16 24 6 - 1 26 14 24 1 2 .247 .402 .340
383 H Engstrom Northern Essex 34 97 30 42 12 3 2 21 5 11 5 - .433 .463 .680
383 L Mandile Ocean County 32 97 29 26 4 - 2 15 16 34 5 - .268 .372 .371
383 G Moore Cedar Valley 30 97 17 17 3 - 1 11 17 42 4 3 .175 .322 .237
383 T Smith Harper 31 97 19 36 7 1 0 17 9 13 6 3 .371 .435 .464
390 R Aponte Rhode Island 35 96 25 33 11 - 3 30 24 33 4 - .344 .472 .552
390 J Battista SUNY Adirondack 36 96 17 36 8 1 1 28 18 14 1 - .375 .474 .510
390 K Beane Vermilion 32 96 20 32 6 0 0 14 18 10 0 4 .333 .443 .396
390 J Brnca Joliet 31 96 29 27 6 1 - 10 19 24 6 4 .281 .415 .365
390 J Hartley Atlantic Cape 32 96 22 19 6 2 - 17 18 29 5 4 .198 .342 .302
390 R Nagle Hudson Valley 28 96 31 33 11 2 5 23 10 16 3 4 .344 .413 .656
390 D Santiago Tompkins Cortland 32 96 23 32 5 1 - 8 13 9 3 - .333 .434 .406
390 T Taus Elgin 39 96 21 20 5 0 1 16 18 35 2 0 .208 .364 .292
398 R Almonte Rowan Gloucester 27 95 20 26 2 0 0 21 7 12 9 1 .274 .318 .295
398 N Clemente Middlesex County 37 95 27 26 5 3 2 22 16 25 15 2 .274 .384 .453
398 T Hauschen Rainy River 33 95 26 40 9 1 - 20 5 17 15 1 .421 .471 .537
398 A Martinez Rhode Island 32 95 23 38 9 - 2 25 15 22 1 1 .400 .500 .558
398 J Mieses Minnesota West 35 95 13 38 9 - 3 26 18 19 3 - .400 .491 .589
398 J Sperry Rochester 34 95 9 16 3 - - 16 16 18 - 1 .168 .295 .200
404 A Bacon Illinois Valley 32 94 26 31 2 - - 16 24 12 5 1 .330 .488 .351
404 L Deleo Montgomery County 27 94 21 33 3 - - 23 10 9 9 3 .351 .421 .383
404 J Liburd Union County 33 94 17 26 7 2 1 17 10 12 6 - .277 .343 .426
404 J Naida Lorain County 33 94 24 26 10 - 1 21 12 18 1 - .277 .400 .415
404 B Rhodes Owens 39 94 24 25 7 - 1 12 16 10 3 - .266 .372 .372
404 A Victor Kingsborough 32 94 29 30 4 2 3 24 22 29 32 2 .319 .462 .500
410 S Balian Northern Essex 31 93 23 33 5 - 1 22 11 21 6 - .355 .429 .441
410 R Burks North Arkansas 37 93 12 23 5 - - 6 16 16 5 1 .247 .358 .301
410 E Danley Surry 31 93 15 31 6 1 - 16 15 8 4 2 .333 .432 .419
410 N DiLorenzo Queensborough 31 93 33 40 7 4 6 28 16 13 3 2 .430 .530 .785
410 B Fontanez Genesee 34 93 18 31 7 - - 18 8 16 6 1 .333 .415 .409
410 B Jordan Bucks County 36 93 20 24 7 1 1 16 17 25 6 - .258 .391 .387
410 V Mendoza Hudson Valley 29 93 35 40 10 1 4 28 13 21 4 1 .430 .505 .688
410 S Vega Manor 25 93 26 33 3 - 1 15 10 13 10 4 .355 .419 .419
410 J ZVIZDIC Oakton 40 93 17 26 6 0 2 19 14 27 1 1 .280 .396 .409
419 R Anderson Joliet 34 92 18 27 2 - - 10 7 20 - 2 .293 .343 .315
419 M Ayala Bronx 31 92 24 29 6 1 4 28 13 18 5 2 .315 .418 .533
419 C Bottin Vermilion 29 92 15 28 4 0 2 16 8 12 2 2 .304 .369 .413
419 C Caraballo Queensborough 32 92 17 27 4 0 2 24 15 15 1 1 .293 .394 .402
419 K Flynn Mohawk Valley 29 92 11 27 3 1 - 10 6 6 1 - .293 .343 .348
419 J Hernandez Northland 31 92 16 30 1 0 0 7 11 9 3 2 .326 .421 .337
419 R Hughes Prince George's 31 92 9 17 2 - 1 19 19 17 2 1 .185 .353 .239
419 A Iglesias Bergen 28 92 22 32 6 1 2 28 12 16 2 - .348 .466 .500
419 N O'Donnell Montgomery County 30 92 33 29 3 1 - 13 20 12 24 2 .315 .452 .370
428 D Calvillo Hibbing 30 91 23 31 11 - - 28 9 12 3 - .341 .415 .462
428 A Guggisberg Central Lakes 43 91 27 21 9 - - 18 19 18 8 - .231 .375 .330
428 D Johnson Minnesota West 36 91 20 31 5 - 1 16 9 13 4 1 .341 .450 .429
428 M Kies Onondaga 34 91 16 28 7 3 1 19 10 21 3 - .308 .376 .484
428 J Lee Illinois Valley 32 91 27 30 4 1 - 11 14 20 23 1 .330 .425 .396
428 J MANASKA Eastfield 40 91 29 22 7 - 3 12 21 37 16 1 .242 .415 .418
428 C Mandel Schoolcraft 32 91 20 25 2 - - 15 13 13 4 3 .275 .370 .297
428 S Napoles Rochester 37 91 18 22 7 - 3 17 9 22 4 - .242 .324 .418
428 R Wood Massasoit 31 91 15 24 5 - - 21 14 22 8 - .264 .362 .319
437 L Adelman Vermilion 29 90 17 33 7 2 2 23 14 15 5 1 .367 .453 .556
437 R Barker Schoolcraft 31 90 18 31 5 2 - 26 18 14 1 1 .344 .459 .444
437 M Bound Bucks County 37 90 24 23 2 - - 18 14 17 13 - .256 .361 .278
437 D Dias Mohawk Valley 30 90 24 27 3 - - 5 12 18 6 - .300 .411 .333
437 D Dulemba Lorain County 31 90 15 30 6 1 2 22 5 24 - - .333 .367 .489
437 C Lutz Cumberland County 37 90 28 27 2 2 3 28 24 17 11 0 .300 .475 .467
437 P May Corning 36 90 15 35 5 6 1 17 19 7 1 - .389 .509 .611
437 M Nunn Century 35 90 27 32 8 1 0 15 14 18 5 2 .356 .454 .467
437 P Phillis Illinois Valley 31 90 26 29 3 - 1 20 21 13 2 3 .322 .453 .389
437 C Reese Prince George's 33 90 21 35 4 3 - 21 15 7 5 2 .389 .486 .500
437 C Smrekar Century 30 90 17 24 8 1 0 17 4 14 5 0 .267 .305 .378
448 J Barberio Niagara County 41 89 28 31 4 1 - 30 13 15 16 1 .348 .496 .416
448 H Camacho Bronx 31 89 24 23 2 1 - 14 17 20 13 - .258 .395 .303
448 C Dilday Hibbing 34 89 29 28 5 1 - 10 22 19 8 1 .315 .451 .393
448 J Fisher North Arkansas 34 89 13 15 1 - - 5 8 13 9 3 .169 .272 .180
448 B Holbert Rainy River 34 89 21 36 8 1 1 18 29 20 2 1 .404 .561 .551
448 R Rodriguez Riverland 33 89 14 28 5 - 1 14 11 14 2 2 .315 .419 .404
448 J Romero Manor 27 89 24 39 3 1 - 14 13 11 13 2 .438 .505 .494
448 J Rosado Onondaga 34 89 13 23 3 1 - 15 11 23 6 1 .258 .353 .315
448 J Ward Bucks County 34 89 34 33 1 3 - 18 24 13 25 2 .371 .525 .449
448 B Watkins Anoka-Ramsey 29 89 13 29 6 - 1 15 6 18 8 - .326 .378 .427
458 C Castillo Bergen 29 88 21 22 1 2 - 9 14 18 12 1 .250 .365 .307
458 G Diaz Genesee 31 88 15 33 8 - - 23 8 18 5 1 .375 .447 .466
458 T Ikeda Delaware County 25 88 22 18 9 - 1 13 12 15 1 - .205 .300 .341
458 L Leal Mountain View 28 88 8 15 2 - - 7 7 25 3 - .170 .277 .193
458 C Martinez Joliet 34 88 9 26 3 1 3 20 12 23 - - .295 .388 .455
458 H Morales Manor 26 88 18 38 7 2 - 22 10 9 5 1 .432 .495 .557
458 I Nadeau Massasoit 31 88 30 33 6 - 2 25 17 11 6 - .375 .481 .511
458 S Reoch Mountain View 28 88 13 13 5 - 1 12 8 41 2 - .148 .227 .239
458 B Rivera Niagara County 32 88 26 34 9 2 1 22 8 13 25 3 .386 .443 .568
458 A Scharf Waubonsee 34 88 23 28 3 - - 14 11 16 11 2 .318 .412 .352
458 S Stickann Illinois Valley 32 88 25 37 7 2 - 19 21 15 11 1 .420 .549 .545
469 T Campo Ocean County 29 87 12 20 5 - 3 15 3 28 1 - .230 .264 .391
469 J Cruz Illinois Valley 32 87 18 30 6 1 - 22 14 20 17 1 .345 .438 .437
469 J Francisco Queensborough 28 87 23 26 5 0 4 14 7 23 6 3 .299 .374 .494
469 E Hart Rainy River 31 87 14 24 3 1 - 16 11 13 - - .276 .369 .333
469 P Henning Schenectady County 29 87 17 27 8 - - 12 5 16 - - .310 .354 .402
469 B Pomales Eastern Gateway Community College 32 87 18 25 1 0 0 14 20 16 1 1 .287 .426 .299
469 H Ramos Corning 31 87 18 33 6 3 - 13 14 6 - - .379 .465 .517
469 C Ruff Rockingham 31 87 18 19 5 - 1 14 16 27 3 1 .218 .397 .310
469 N Ruiz Bucks County 30 87 14 21 5 - - 11 10 18 5 - .241 .316 .299
469 S Salvino DuPage 33 87 21 22 3 - - 6 12 21 4 1 .253 .363 .287
469 S Santana Bronx 32 87 21 26 10 1 2 23 19 26 12 - .299 .435 .506
469 C Tingo Suffolk County 27 87 31 32 8 - 3 16 15 9 3 - .368 .458 .563
481 M Dagostino Hudson Valley 29 86 18 29 8 - 2 27 11 20 3 1 .337 .413 .500
481 J McCaffrey Fulton-Montgomery 25 86 18 33 6 - - 21 11 12 3 3 .384 .444 .453
481 J Patock Joliet 37 86 14 25 8 - 1 16 9 19 2 1 .291 .365 .419
481 M Wagner DuPage 31 86 19 23 3 5 2 9 7 28 6 - .267 .330 .488
485 N Airola Joliet 32 85 10 19 3 2 - 11 5 11 5 1 .224 .267 .306
485 L Alexander Owens 36 85 17 30 2 1 - 17 14 14 2 - .353 .451 .400
485 R Alvarez Allegheny County-Boyce 27 85 27 30 8 - 1 22 12 17 14 3 .353 .439 .482
485 C Amato Suffolk County 29 85 30 33 6 1 3 39 13 13 16 - .388 .475 .588
485 D Byrd Richland 28 85 18 29 7 1 - 15 9 21 4 1 .341 .406 .447
485 G Frigiola Delaware County 27 85 13 16 1 - - 10 12 22 5 - .188 .289 .200
485 R Hart Kingsborough 28 85 14 20 2 2 1 15 12 13 7 - .235 .343 .341
485 S Lynch Queensborough 29 85 12 19 4 1 0 27 13 13 0 5 .224 .343 .294
485 B MacDougall Mesabi Range 32 85 7 24 6 0 0 15 5 16 2 0 .282 .330 .353
485 D Martin Surry 31 85 15 24 5 - - 15 13 17 - - .282 .413 .341
485 E Matthews Bucks County 34 85 32 36 8 2 - 25 16 8 12 2 .424 .523 .565
485 C McKibben Corning 31 85 6 30 6 1 - 14 9 7 1 1 .353 .421 .447
485 C Mickey North Arkansas 36 85 16 26 7 - 6 24 11 24 5 2 .306 .392 .600
485 R Orta Union County 40 85 18 15 1 - 1 8 22 27 12 2 .176 .352 .224
485 M Paprzycki Harper 31 85 17 19 4 0 2 13 19 12 9 1 .224 .402 .341
485 P Tripi Jamestown 27 85 13 30 3 2 - 12 4 10 12 - .353 .389 .435

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?