Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 S Kelleher North Iowa Area 58 196 42 51 14 0 10 29 32 80 13 2 .260 .365 .485
2 J White Pasco-Hernando State 58 226 57 55 8 1 0 25 30 78 42 5 .243 .346 .288
3 K Westbrook Meridian 44 126 35 32 6 0 5 22 22 63 15 2 .254 .409 .421
4 B Fitzgerald North Iowa Area 55 195 45 59 21 3 11 50 20 61 11 1 .303 .412 .610
5 J Hansen North Iowa Area 51 139 28 27 6 2 3 17 34 58 3 2 .194 .374 .331
6 B Lyman Pasco-Hernando State 60 227 58 69 21 2 5 46 41 57 27 0 .304 .428 .480
7 C Cooper Redlands 53 178 34 59 15 2 11 42 16 56 1 0 .331 .414 .624
7 M Pugnetti Ellsworth 49 140 24 34 6 0 2 16 23 56 1 0 .243 .373 .329
9 A Cassos Pasco-Hernando State 53 208 45 60 21 0 6 46 15 55 18 4 .288 .371 .476
10 A Dahlenburg Redlands 50 170 23 44 13 2 11 32 11 54 1 0 .259 .311 .553
11 L Coker Kalamazoo Valley 46 160 31 45 12 1 6 47 25 52 2 1 .281 .386 .481
11 E Ervin Sullivan County 44 131 38 39 5 2 6 34 25 52 7 1 .298 .436 .504
11 D Warkentin Parkland 52 161 40 52 12 2 7 43 29 52 1 1 .323 .447 .553
14 T Jones Miles 57 158 67 58 18 2 9 60 42 51 15 2 .367 .527 .677
14 D Jordan Pearl River 55 194 53 55 15 1 18 66 29 51 8 1 .284 .389 .649
14 R Olah Bryant & Stratton (VA) 43 139 27 37 8 1 8 35 20 51 3 2 .266 .356 .511
17 Z Green Redlands 44 120 20 29 8 0 1 12 18 50 9 1 .242 .355 .333
17 M Saponara Mercer County 51 147 51 39 9 - 2 17 46 50 6 6 .265 .463 .367
17 A Steinbach Parkland 53 172 46 59 11 9 10 50 24 50 10 1 .343 .431 .686
17 E Taylor Northern Oklahoma Enid 60 185 64 61 12 0 15 50 42 50 12 2 .330 .488 .638
21 J Glenn GateWay (AZ) 57 206 22 64 4 4 5 40 42 49 8 3 .311 .441 .442
21 L Hernandez Coahoma 45 141 27 37 4 3 0 13 18 49 14 1 .262 .350 .333
21 M Holland Iowa Lakes 51 169 29 54 5 3 5 31 15 49 18 4 .320 .386 .473
21 M McIntosh GateWay (AZ) 52 183 38 52 7 5 1 28 33 49 5 4 .284 .394 .393
21 C Orrock Southeastern-Whiteville 47 159 24 30 3 2 0 19 19 49 4 2 .189 .282 .233
21 R Phillips Scottsdale 49 182 36 47 8 2 1 26 24 49 4 2 .258 .366 .341
21 D Richardson Northeast 39 99 13 18 4 0 3 8 10 49 8 4 .182 .289 .313
28 T File Lincoln Land 54 180 47 56 14 3 11 55 28 48 6 5 .311 .411 .606
28 N Grimes Iowa Central 50 157 34 41 6 0 3 19 19 48 8 0 .261 .378 .357
28 A Kerner Spoon River 53 131 14 27 8 2 1 19 21 48 5 - .206 .359 .321
28 B Neel Kalamazoo Valley 41 124 44 35 3 1 4 22 34 48 4 0 .282 .476 .419
28 J Wunnenberg GateWay (AZ) 56 209 32 55 7 3 2 42 40 48 17 3 .263 .379 .354
33 H Franks Northwest Mississippi 47 153 30 43 4 3 11 44 14 47 4 0 .281 .345 .562
33 F Leum North Iowa Area 58 171 63 67 10 0 24 69 53 47 5 1 .392 .547 .871
35 E Bonventre Cuyahoga 48 145 28 40 11 1 8 31 23 46 1 0 .276 .390 .531
35 R Cameron Southeastern-Whiteville 47 148 37 46 6 0 7 38 38 46 2 2 .311 .475 .493
35 N McCreary John Wood 50 150 38 49 10 1 4 26 22 46 9 4 .327 .422 .487
35 J McDonald LSU Eunice 56 170 60 63 16 4 3 45 47 46 12 5 .371 .524 .565
35 J Torres Meridian 40 122 24 35 5 1 4 26 10 46 3 2 .287 .371 .443
40 R Allen Redlands 51 161 25 44 8 1 5 34 31 45 0 0 .273 .401 .429
40 R Ayrey Pasco-Hernando State 58 214 47 66 8 1 3 41 25 45 11 3 .308 .395 .397
40 K Brasher Carl Albert State 39 115 27 37 5 3 0 8 14 45 15 1 .322 .397 .417
40 J Cherpak Glendale 47 176 10 46 10 2 3 27 10 45 4 2 .261 .313 .392
40 W Cleland Pearl River 55 205 58 67 19 2 11 53 33 45 5 3 .327 .428 .600
40 J Glazer Chesapeake 45 132 47 40 10 5 11 36 32 45 8 2 .303 .456 .705
40 H Hansford Northeast Mississippi 47 140 45 47 12 0 4 38 31 45 12 0 .336 .495 .507
47 N Barron Pearl River 55 212 49 66 17 1 9 46 15 44 9 1 .311 .376 .528
47 J Bellows Miles 42 98 25 24 6 1 2 23 25 44 3 2 .245 .406 .388
47 J Valdes John Wood 47 142 21 43 6 1 1 26 14 44 10 2 .303 .383 .380
50 C Biddle Glendale 53 194 52 79 10 2 - 23 30 43 62 10 .407 .480 .479
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?