Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 B Hopkins Illinois Central 51 348 325 16 7 .980 39 - - - - -
2 M Haydak Pasco-Hernando State 54 253 143 103 7 .972 36 0 0 - 0 0
3 R Ayrey Pasco-Hernando State 58 301 275 19 7 .977 34 0 0 - 0 0
3 M Machnic Kankakee 58 358 316 36 6 .983 34 0 0 - 0 0
5 A Cassos Pasco-Hernando State 53 212 69 127 16 .925 29 0 0 - 0 0
5 C Hlavac Northeast 55 347 331 9 7 .980 29 0 0 - 0 0
5 J Marti Heartland 48 344 326 7 11 .968 29 0 0 - 0 0
8 T Hajjar Glendale 57 248 115 124 9 .964 28 - - - - 1
8 G Mattis GateWay (AZ) 58 282 91 168 23 .918 28 0 0 - 0 0
10 N Nelson Danville Area 48 313 294 14 5 .984 27 - - - - -
11 C O'Shea Mississippi Gulf Coast 47 329 284 37 8 .976 26 0 1 1.000 0 0
11 D Smith Northeast 55 235 116 109 10 .957 26 0 0 - 0 0
11 C Stigleman Kankakee 58 226 71 133 22 .903 26 0 0 - 0 0
11 B Van Cleve Northwest Mississippi 47 343 319 16 8 .977 26 0 0 - 0 0
15 V DiNicola Morris 48 289 268 10 11 .962 25 - - - - -
15 B Goulet Dakota County Tech 49 192 68 108 16 .917 25 0 0 - 0 0
15 A Shelley East Central (MS) 46 173 77 92 4 .977 25 0 0 - 0 0
18 B Coker Itawamba 48 160 56 93 11 .931 23 0 0 - 0 0
18 K Hofer Illinois Central 44 172 67 95 10 .942 23 - - - - -
18 D Jordan Pearl River 55 246 109 124 13 .947 23 0 0 - 0 0
18 A McLaughlin Mercer County 50 202 68 119 15 .926 23 - - - - -
18 J Medlin Itawamba 50 255 221 26 8 .969 23 3 2 .400 0 0
18 S Olson Heartland 51 197 70 119 8 .959 23 0 0 - 0 0
24 T Leggett Northwest Mississippi 47 195 84 101 10 .949 22 0 0 - 0 0
24 P Savard Dakota County Tech 49 154 61 88 5 .968 22 0 0 - 0 0
24 A Schlagel Paradise Valley 51 204 85 101 18 .912 22 0 0 - 0 0
27 D Botaletto Northeast 56 186 50 119 17 .909 21 0 0 - 0 0
27 W Cleland Pearl River 55 226 53 149 24 .894 21 0 0 - 0 0
27 S Kelleher North Iowa Area 58 206 78 113 15 .927 21 0 0 - 0 0
27 T Truso Ellsworth 41 157 66 72 19 .879 21 0 0 - 0 0
27 J Vaz LSU Eunice 57 184 79 100 5 .973 21 - - - - -
32 B Brecklin Illinois Central 46 163 57 99 7 .957 20 - - - - -
32 A Bunton Danville Area 45 166 76 84 6 .964 20 - - - - -
32 A Chambers Morris 43 163 58 86 19 .883 20 - - - - -
32 B De Aza Sullivan County 43 277 258 14 5 .982 20 - - - - -
32 F Gomez Paradise Valley 46 142 46 91 5 .965 20 0 0 - 0 0
32 W Riley Miles 57 153 55 88 10 .935 20 0 0 - 0 0
32 J Wunnenberg GateWay (AZ) 56 367 325 27 15 .959 20 22 4 .154 13 1
39 T Auth Ellsworth 40 209 192 9 8 .962 19 0 0 - 0 0
39 O Burgos Jones 49 352 326 16 10 .972 19 0 0 - 0 0
39 C Helms Vincennes 43 171 55 100 16 .906 19 - - - - -
39 C Johnson Holmes 43 128 63 64 1 .992 19 1 0 .000 0 0
39 E Keller LSU Eunice 57 217 62 142 13 .940 19 - - - - -
39 W Rankin Kankakee 55 190 88 83 19 .900 19 0 0 - 0 0
39 E Taylor Northern Oklahoma Enid 60 436 412 18 6 .986 19 0 0 - 0 0
46 M Aristy Jr. CCBC Catonsville 44 159 50 91 18 .887 18 1 - - - -
46 M Golda Western Oklahoma State 54 161 73 78 10 .938 18 0 0 - 0 0
46 J Hill GateWay (AZ) 59 225 132 87 6 .973 18 0 0 - 0 0
46 Z Maldonado CCBC Catonsville 46 145 59 72 14 .903 18 2 - - - -
46 J Martina Western Oklahoma State 55 186 73 94 19 .898 18 0 0 - 0 0
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?