Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 R Barnard Parkland 55 524 438 71 15 .971 2 64 13 .169 14 -
2 E Taylor Northern Oklahoma Enid 60 436 412 18 6 .986 19 0 0 - 0 0
3 A Berrios Western Oklahoma State 56 409 376 27 6 .985 6 21 6 .222 10 3
4 G Logan Southeastern 54 406 372 31 3 .993 0 47 11 .190 5 0
5 N Bloxham Miles 57 434 367 52 15 .965 1 75 24 .242 16 1
6 W Gordon Catawba Valley 41 402 363 36 3 .993 2 36 9 .200 15 0
7 N Alessi Pasco-Hernando State 59 388 348 28 12 .969 7 35 10 .222 13 1
8 A Kirkpatrick LSU Eunice 54 393 346 44 3 .992 - 25 15 .375 1 -
9 R Cochran North Iowa Area 44 355 333 17 5 .986 1 15 8 .348 16 0
9 R Parquette McHenry County 51 372 333 36 3 .992 2 43 14 .246 5 0
11 C Hlavac Northeast 55 347 331 9 7 .980 29 0 0 - 0 0
12 L Trebian Madison 48 350 330 19 1 .997 0 0 0 - 5 0
13 D Porter Iowa Central 53 350 329 15 6 .983 18 0 0 - 0 0
14 O Burgos Jones 49 352 326 16 10 .972 19 0 0 - 0 0
14 C Johnson Scottsdale 45 368 326 39 3 .992 - 57 19 .250 1 1
14 J Marti Heartland 48 344 326 7 11 .968 29 0 0 - 0 0
17 B Hopkins Illinois Central 51 348 325 16 7 .980 39 - - - - -
17 J Wunnenberg GateWay (AZ) 56 367 325 27 15 .959 20 22 4 .154 13 1
19 A Lopez Lincoln Land 50 356 323 27 6 .983 11 10 4 .286 2 0
20 B Van Cleve Northwest Mississippi 47 343 319 16 8 .977 26 0 0 - 0 0
21 F Leum North Iowa Area 58 327 318 6 3 .991 17 0 0 - 0 0
22 M Machnic Kankakee 58 358 316 36 6 .983 34 0 0 - 0 0
22 J Pena Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa 57 373 316 47 10 .973 7 27 11 .289 11 0
24 D Shows Meridian 40 357 315 37 5 .986 8 48 14 .226 23 0
25 P Lozada Frederick 49 330 310 15 5 .985 2 - - - - -
26 R Korff Mercyhurst North East 42 353 303 43 7 .980 - 30 17 .362 19 -
27 B Larkin John Wood 49 320 294 23 3 .991 13 - - - - -
27 N Nelson Danville Area 48 313 294 14 5 .984 27 - - - - -
27 Z Wagner Mesa 52 315 294 17 4 .987 0 22 10 .313 2 0
30 K Corbett Sinclair 36 326 293 33 0 1.000 - 24 10 .294 6 -
31 D Buckner Southeastern 52 327 292 32 3 .991 4 7 2 .222 4 0
32 S Fuller LSU Eunice 43 311 290 13 8 .974 15 - - - - -
33 T Samaniego Northeast Mississippi 47 305 286 16 3 .990 18 0 0 - 0 0
34 C O'Shea Mississippi Gulf Coast 47 329 284 37 8 .976 26 0 1 1.000 0 0
35 S Page Pearl River 53 303 283 16 4 .987 14 2 0 .000 0 0
36 D Carpenter Sinclair 34 316 282 31 3 .991 - 29 7 .194 5 -
37 L Harper Pearl River 46 316 279 30 7 .978 8 21 8 .276 29 0
38 H Ashburn Brunswick 38 294 277 17 0 1.000 1 1 2 .667 13 0
39 R Ayrey Pasco-Hernando State 58 301 275 19 7 .977 34 0 0 - 0 0
39 W Burchfeld Hinds 46 292 275 12 5 .983 15 0 0 - 0 0
41 T Smith Edison State 43 288 273 11 4 .986 5 - - - - -
42 V DiNicola Morris 48 289 268 10 11 .962 25 - - - - -
42 E Magill Monroe CC 45 290 268 20 2 .993 4 10 4 .286 9 0
42 J Thompson Kirkwood 32 289 268 17 4 .986 1 35 17 .327 13 1
45 A Battest Bismarck State 36 298 265 31 2 .993 1 25 12 .324 12 -
45 D Bedell Iowa Lakes 42 281 265 8 8 .972 0 71 10 .123 9 0
45 J Berry Frederick 42 280 265 11 4 .986 - 10 3 .231 1 -
48 R Wentzel Allegany Maryland 40 317 263 44 10 .968 1 35 20 .364 3 2
49 A Murr Des Moines Area 49 282 261 16 5 .982 12 0 0 - 0 0
50 K Bargfrede Morris 44 292 260 27 5 .983 1 24 16 .400 14 -
View all