Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 J Ganzaroli Rowan Gloucester 58 219 75 93 20 4 9 73 31 30 6 3 .425 .498 .676
2 N Carnevale Brookdale 55 216 68 84 20 3 1 36 21 11 27 2 .389 .459 .523
3 J Goan Rowan Gloucester 58 214 75 104 30 3 14 79 28 26 3 2 .486 .552 .850
4 C Kroutil Brookhaven 50 212 44 71 20 0 1 45 18 24 3 1 .335 .383 .443
5 M Morissette Tyler 61 211 54 71 16 3 7 62 42 47 14 3 .336 .453 .540
6 N Clement Rowan Gloucester 57 209 56 76 13 1 2 34 13 21 3 3 .364 .415 .464
7 A Orta Brookhaven 51 204 64 81 20 3 4 45 27 19 5 2 .397 .479 .583
7 M ROMERO Oakton 58 204 64 73 8 7 1 40 32 14 26 4 .358 .460 .480
9 D SULLIVAN Oakton 58 203 56 81 24 1 13 71 22 45 9 - .399 .467 .719
10 A Angelino Rowan Gloucester 57 202 41 78 14 - 4 63 15 23 - 2 .386 .424 .515
11 K Volquez Eastfield 51 199 62 72 18 4 6 54 17 29 9 1 .362 .420 .583
12 T Thompson Richland 51 198 59 81 13 1 - 29 25 23 26 5 .409 .504 .485
13 T Broadway Tyler 58 197 47 58 14 0 9 50 33 37 5 0 .294 .406 .503
14 T Romeo Brookdale 55 196 60 90 18 2 4 50 23 39 14 2 .459 .518 .633
15 T Melko Northampton 50 191 55 87 26 - 10 78 19 25 3 1 .455 .500 .749
16 C Del Toro Northampton 50 189 60 74 15 4 6 46 23 33 7 3 .392 .468 .608
16 J Perry Eastfield 51 189 59 49 9 1 2 24 33 26 50 5 .259 .381 .349
16 C Schroeder Richland 50 189 31 56 6 1 1 50 19 9 2 - .296 .366 .354
19 S Ballano Rock Valley 56 188 38 58 8 1 2 29 31 19 19 5 .309 .423 .394
19 I D'Agostino Eastfield 50 188 48 73 14 0 4 44 23 29 0 1 .388 .463 .527
19 T Strack North Lake 49 188 59 69 25 3 1 36 35 26 15 - .367 .476 .548
22 D Faircloth North Lake 48 187 31 60 10 1 3 45 12 24 2 - .321 .379 .433
23 J Bounds Tyler 60 186 38 55 14 3 6 35 22 30 6 2 .296 .374 .500
23 J Hahn Brookhaven 51 186 48 68 14 0 11 63 28 21 1 0 .366 .457 .618
25 T Meissner Tyler 57 183 43 59 5 2 2 25 30 34 12 3 .322 .439 .404
25 M Meleo Brookdale 55 183 38 55 12 1 - 30 21 20 10 5 .301 .388 .377
27 D Nicholson Waubonsee 49 180 54 73 15 5 1 24 14 26 20 5 .406 .446 .561
27 D Tassi Rowan Gloucester 58 180 59 69 13 1 2 40 26 24 6 3 .383 .456 .500
29 N Mercedes Rowan Gloucester 57 179 57 57 5 2 6 46 22 46 10 1 .318 .416 .469
29 B Rogers Cedar Valley 48 179 45 67 14 2 5 47 22 14 1 1 .374 .447 .559
31 J Parker Eastfield 50 178 54 66 16 1 10 64 31 41 3 0 .371 .464 .640
31 J Rodriguez Coastal Bend 56 178 46 52 14 1 1 40 28 22 18 3 .292 .394 .399
31 T SCHAU Oakton 57 178 51 62 8 4 1 31 35 21 15 2 .348 .458 .455
34 C Arteaga Rock Valley 55 177 42 69 17 1 5 45 20 25 6 1 .390 .463 .582
34 T Dunleavy Northampton 49 177 59 64 13 6 8 59 19 24 3 1 .362 .453 .638
34 B Rodriguez Brookdale 49 177 46 86 26 3 3 53 10 22 5 - .486 .516 .718
37 G Goetz Waubonsee 49 175 48 73 17 5 1 48 19 15 18 1 .417 .472 .589
38 C Peechatka Northampton 49 173 65 68 9 6 11 53 34 37 10 - .393 .500 .705
39 N Balley Cedar Valley 45 172 47 54 16 3 4 24 23 38 6 - .314 .401 .512
40 W Drake Elgin 47 170 40 49 8 5 3 37 21 41 4 2 .288 .379 .447
40 S Esqueda Brookhaven 53 170 27 54 11 3 1 37 13 21 5 1 .318 .380 .435
40 B Gonzales Coastal Bend 57 170 30 46 13 1 4 38 25 44 - 1 .271 .377 .429
40 C Milas Elgin 46 170 56 66 11 1 1 22 30 23 14 0 .388 .493 .482
44 C BROCCOLINO Oakton 54 169 42 57 12 2 3 36 26 16 4 6 .337 .421 .485
44 A Gattinelli Rowan Gloucester 44 169 60 69 13 3 14 53 9 14 - - .408 .452 .769
46 R Murphy Rowan Gloucester 49 168 42 60 6 1 3 41 12 14 3 1 .357 .397 .458
46 N Powell Schoolcraft 50 168 53 78 21 7 5 50 22 28 33 3 .464 .525 .762
48 A Agne Joliet 44 167 45 69 14 3 2 33 10 23 7 0 .413 .476 .569
48 C Hardy Brookdale 53 167 49 68 10 6 1 35 21 23 11 1 .407 .474 .557
48 J Meyers Waubonsee 49 167 39 53 12 4 1 25 23 37 14 4 .317 .411 .455
51 Z Fick Elgin 49 166 30 53 6 1 1 24 22 26 14 8 .319 .430 .386
52 D Eatman North Lake 46 165 34 59 14 2 5 53 26 29 - - .358 .453 .558
52 J Gochenour Coastal Bend 57 165 46 68 15 3 8 45 33 34 12 1 .412 .530 .685
52 L Montoya Eastfield 47 165 63 52 12 3 3 34 34 24 16 3 .315 .441 .479
52 D Quintanilla Cedar Valley 48 165 47 68 15 1 3 53 34 24 2 1 .412 .517 .570
56 J Huff Richland 45 164 39 62 8 1 6 50 22 40 5 2 .378 .469 .549
56 S Taylor Richland 46 164 37 53 14 1 11 54 19 37 - 1 .323 .389 .622
58 Z Edgar Elgin 49 163 32 59 6 2 1 34 21 22 9 3 .362 .441 .442
58 K Lauria Ocean County 45 163 54 74 19 1 9 49 17 17 3 - .454 .506 .748
58 J Sartori Waubonsee 49 163 36 59 19 2 - 46 16 24 12 2 .362 .441 .503
61 J Burnett Coastal Bend 53 162 41 47 8 1 11 36 23 50 12 3 .290 .392 .556
61 G Taylor Rockingham 45 162 47 56 7 7 1 21 28 25 17 5 .346 .456 .494
63 B Barbay Richland 42 161 55 60 15 2 4 35 25 25 2 - .373 .493 .565
63 C Fowler Delta 49 161 33 49 6 - - 12 20 22 7 7 .304 .392 .342
65 C Lovalvo Brookhaven 48 160 45 63 15 0 6 44 25 15 1 1 .394 .484 .600
65 B Seagraves Richland 44 160 48 70 21 1 4 46 25 16 6 2 .438 .524 .656
65 C Watson Tyler 48 160 33 56 12 1 0 19 16 25 11 3 .350 .409 .438
65 K Zahn Middlesex County 47 160 37 43 4 2 - 19 17 22 9 2 .269 .368 .319
69 B Cleverley Rockingham 45 159 18 31 3 1 - 22 12 42 5 1 .195 .256 .226
69 A Knerr Joliet 48 159 39 61 12 2 2 36 23 15 5 2 .384 .457 .522
71 J Marcinkowski Rock Valley 54 158 38 58 10 6 2 38 14 44 11 5 .367 .423 .544
71 Z Mcginnis Rockingham 47 158 60 57 12 7 1 39 40 25 18 3 .361 .493 .544
73 A Azor Itasca 41 156 50 65 21 3 4 46 19 13 13 2 .417 .478 .667
73 C Evans Tyler 46 156 32 45 12 5 5 39 23 23 16 8 .288 .370 .526
73 C Fowich Elgin 47 156 32 58 23 1 2 39 13 20 2 3 .372 .428 .571
73 J VERA SANCHEZ Oakton 39 156 42 62 11 - 6 46 6 22 2 3 .397 .434 .583
77 N Brisach Middlesex County 46 155 26 41 17 - 1 33 11 30 8 4 .265 .341 .394
77 H Fennell North Arkansas 46 155 47 50 3 0 0 10 22 17 8 3 .323 .418 .342
77 B Irvine Northern Essex 39 155 55 53 8 2 2 32 19 12 40 3 .342 .417 .458
80 T HEINLEIN Oakton 46 154 44 49 15 4 2 29 26 29 11 6 .318 .440 .506
80 L KARZ Oakton 50 154 42 47 7 3 6 38 28 40 3 1 .305 .432 .506
80 J Pejuan Schoolcraft 46 154 45 49 8 - - 12 38 28 8 5 .318 .454 .370
83 J Johnson North Arkansas 46 152 45 68 11 0 18 54 22 19 0 1 .447 .520 .875
83 D Lopez, Jr Camden County 45 152 33 52 12 - - 46 22 27 8 2 .342 .444 .421
83 H Peguero Northampton 48 152 38 41 7 - 8 36 20 40 5 2 .270 .395 .474
86 R Collins Northern Essex 39 151 51 61 13 3 5 31 16 21 21 2 .404 .474 .629
86 C Fluta Brookdale 46 151 32 60 11 - - 35 16 11 7 1 .397 .458 .470
86 J Zarate Rockingham 45 151 19 49 6 - - 33 24 15 5 2 .325 .416 .364
89 P CUSTODIO Oakton 45 150 42 53 10 - 11 42 26 23 2 2 .353 .459 .640
89 T Marcus Brookhaven 46 150 41 54 12 1 0 34 25 13 2 2 .360 .464 .453
89 R Sepulveda Coastal Bend 52 150 34 47 13 2 9 47 24 26 7 - .313 .425 .607
92 M Woods Harper 44 149 31 52 9 9 2 35 14 36 18 2 .349 .413 .570
93 C Gresham Finger Lakes 44 148 26 55 12 - - 35 17 19 3 - .372 .439 .453
93 R Magee Northern Essex 41 148 53 67 14 2 7 50 14 19 15 1 .453 .497 .716
93 D Scaranda Cumberland County 47 148 58 50 12 2 10 54 31 37 13 1 .338 .497 .649
96 D Barbetti Ocean County 45 147 38 53 17 1 1 35 32 27 13 - .361 .481 .510
96 M Ferrara Northampton 45 147 43 54 7 - - 28 21 13 3 1 .367 .447 .415
96 R Medina North Lake 40 147 19 47 10 1 6 29 12 36 - - .320 .379 .524
99 T Petrosino Jr Prince George's 44 146 37 50 5 1 - 22 12 28 4 - .342 .411 .390
99 G Schneider Century 44 146 47 63 10 5 10 49 15 19 11 3 .432 .476 .774
99 T Smith Rockingham 46 146 38 44 11 - 5 42 22 48 8 - .301 .410 .479
102 C Gantz Northampton 39 145 50 50 6 1 - 17 19 16 7 - .345 .429 .400
102 A Grass Montgomery 43 145 36 49 8 - 2 29 14 18 1 - .338 .399 .434
102 M Morley Delta 50 145 26 49 10 - - 30 26 31 6 1 .338 .446 .407
102 S PRICE Oakton 49 145 30 47 6 - - 28 30 29 4 4 .324 .433 .366
102 N Stasell Illinois Valley 47 145 46 53 13 - 6 31 26 28 8 - .366 .465 .579
107 M Gonzalez Mountain View 36 144 25 52 13 1 3 24 7 15 5 1 .361 .399 .528
107 J Totten Cedar Valley 39 144 32 51 5 1 - 19 15 30 3 - .354 .412 .403
107 B Wise Tyler 50 144 31 51 4 1 0 23 32 21 18 5 .354 .461 .396
110 S Abreu Middlesex County 39 143 33 43 6 2 - 12 19 32 6 3 .301 .387 .371
110 C Aldridge Rockingham 45 143 41 49 8 1 2 27 29 18 13 3 .343 .457 .455
110 D Behling Rock Valley 51 143 40 53 12 1 7 32 18 22 8 6 .371 .465 .615
110 K Bumstead Coastal Bend 55 143 33 50 12 1 4 25 20 22 2 2 .350 .446 .531
110 W Clifford Onondaga 44 143 32 45 10 5 4 35 13 27 6 1 .315 .373 .538
110 B Harthun Schoolcraft 43 143 36 45 5 - 3 29 16 32 20 - .315 .382 .413
110 B Huebbe Illinois Valley 48 143 41 59 14 3 12 49 30 21 7 1 .413 .514 .804
110 J Prince Brookhaven 41 143 38 41 3 4 4 28 26 23 11 3 .287 .419 .448
118 F Garcia Erie 45 142 37 58 9 2 5 42 26 23 5 2 .408 .509 .606
118 A Rodriguez Joliet 46 142 20 38 2 1 6 42 15 31 0 0 .268 .339 .423
120 M Castillo Cumberland County 45 141 35 40 9 3 - 25 21 38 11 1 .284 .392 .390
120 C Cooper Finger Lakes 44 141 26 54 11 3 6 46 10 20 6 3 .383 .433 .631
120 M Jefferson Camden County 46 141 51 53 4 2 - 29 20 11 29 4 .376 .464 .433
120 N Milhan Cumberland County 44 141 53 60 13 3 1 41 11 16 6 1 .426 .512 .582
120 B Ninemire North Arkansas 42 141 39 52 7 0 5 32 11 17 0 0 .369 .421 .525
125 A Adams Prince George's 38 140 46 46 11 4 1 27 13 22 14 1 .329 .391 .486
125 R Swift Camden County 45 140 39 43 8 2 1 25 39 26 11 4 .307 .470 .414
125 F Trimble Tyler 49 140 22 42 13 1 1 21 18 32 8 3 .300 .396 .429
128 R Fabre Montgomery 40 139 42 50 9 1 3 31 17 16 7 1 .360 .437 .504
128 J Larson DuPage 47 139 39 61 13 1 5 56 32 15 4 0 .439 .536 .655
128 J Loeffler Onondaga 43 139 39 42 10 3 1 25 16 25 14 4 .302 .382 .439
128 L Romero Northern Essex 41 139 48 57 17 2 2 44 19 34 18 2 .410 .478 .604
132 E Garcia Middlesex County 42 138 23 38 8 - 1 20 14 28 - - .275 .371 .355
132 N Minter Brookdale 49 138 38 48 11 2 5 50 21 28 7 - .348 .448 .565
132 N Moglia Ocean County 42 138 28 50 8 - 5 40 14 22 - - .362 .421 .529
132 C Musser Century 44 138 44 55 7 4 4 39 31 31 17 6 .399 .512 .594
132 D Prange Century 44 138 25 42 4 0 2 37 18 9 3 0 .304 .384 .377
132 L Salazar Mountain View 37 138 28 38 9 0 0 13 11 18 6 0 .275 .346 .341
132 S Swart Middlesex County 47 138 34 37 9 1 1 24 31 44 2 1 .268 .433 .370
139 H Brelsford Camden County 47 137 42 43 13 1 1 30 25 37 14 2 .314 .428 .445
139 T Brunson Union County 41 137 34 53 11 1 6 36 11 25 20 2 .387 .442 .613
139 L Paxton Mountain View 38 137 37 45 7 1 2 25 10 36 15 4 .328 .429 .438
139 D Placensia Mountain View 38 137 34 48 11 1 3 23 20 15 5 4 .350 .447 .511
139 A Scheller Suffolk County 39 137 41 39 4 2 - 16 15 1 8 2 .285 .357 .343
144 M Cross Niagara County 45 136 41 52 8 1 7 44 28 29 5 - .382 .500 .610
144 C Gruarin Niagara County 42 136 48 42 5 5 2 25 25 17 12 2 .309 .423 .463
144 G Moore Cedar Valley 41 136 47 47 7 2 4 31 19 27 4 - .346 .429 .515
144 D Ogg Schoolcraft 47 136 30 39 7 2 1 29 28 28 5 1 .287 .404 .390
144 H Travis Surry 38 136 34 40 7 - 10 41 15 22 6 - .294 .383 .566
144 C Vondra DuPage 40 136 44 52 7 8 2 38 15 18 15 3 .382 .460 .596
150 J Cepeda Bergen 44 135 39 49 8 4 3 33 19 30 10 4 .363 .472 .548
150 V Chiarenza Niagara County 43 135 46 56 9 2 9 53 28 26 10 1 .415 .515 .711
150 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 38 135 34 51 5 1 - 18 8 7 14 4 .378 .422 .430
150 D Stone Cumberland County 41 135 37 44 13 - 2 35 21 17 7 1 .326 .438 .467
154 W Jimenez Onondaga 42 134 20 33 1 2 1 18 11 29 3 1 .246 .299 .306
154 M Kruszka Niagara County 41 134 37 46 8 2 2 32 7 12 3 - .343 .417 .478
154 A Whipple Erie 42 134 53 49 12 2 6 42 17 18 28 3 .366 .472 .619
157 S Folkes Genesee 41 133 40 49 8 2 3 25 17 19 9 - .368 .434 .526
157 A Lopez Erie 44 133 40 43 7 - 1 24 23 24 4 4 .323 .438 .398
157 D Schneberger Harper 39 133 30 48 5 1 2 23 11 21 7 4 .361 .408 .459
157 M Stewart Joliet 45 133 28 51 7 1 1 28 17 17 9 1 .383 .481 .474
161 L Corcoran Elgin 41 132 31 44 7 2 0 32 24 21 8 4 .333 .442 .417
161 B Foulke Lehigh Carbon 36 132 40 45 11 6 2 25 21 27 12 2 .341 .437 .561
161 C Maldonado Camden County 47 132 33 39 5 1 3 34 22 23 4 - .295 .398 .417
161 M Russo Middlesex County 47 132 30 32 6 2 1 17 22 51 3 2 .242 .371 .341
161 G Sinatore Lehigh Carbon 36 132 43 54 14 5 7 33 22 29 18 - .409 .494 .750
161 J Wenstrom Hudson Valley 39 132 58 61 15 1 14 58 18 20 12 2 .462 .542 .909
161 M Wroth Herkimer 43 132 53 49 9 - 12 43 29 35 5 2 .371 .500 .712
168 A Brooks Middlesex County 46 131 31 38 9 - - 20 34 34 12 1 .290 .450 .359
168 D Diaz Delta 48 131 21 42 10 - 1 17 12 22 2 2 .321 .426 .420
168 B Forbes Herkimer 40 131 38 49 12 4 3 38 12 36 3 1 .374 .435 .595
168 J Lowen Onondaga 42 131 25 52 6 3 1 31 10 15 1 - .397 .463 .511
168 J Mattera Suffolk County 39 131 46 47 9 - 5 30 20 10 11 4 .359 .453 .542
168 D More Cedar Valley 37 131 18 35 5 - 4 32 11 36 2 - .267 .342 .397
168 N Sbertoli Harper 44 131 15 22 3 0 0 13 11 21 8 1 .168 .243 .191
168 M Sexton Coastal Bend 54 131 33 38 4 - 4 16 23 43 4 - .290 .426 .412
176 C Bennett Eastfield 43 130 28 34 12 0 4 31 13 23 9 2 .262 .340 .446
176 G Boldt Niagara County 41 130 48 57 14 2 2 44 17 16 34 2 .438 .517 .623
176 B Drennen Surry 40 130 39 48 10 2 2 27 20 15 3 1 .369 .481 .523
176 E Quintanilla Richland 44 130 51 51 14 4 9 50 19 17 10 1 .392 .497 .769
176 R Taylor DuPage 42 130 45 46 10 0 5 38 27 27 13 3 .354 .476 .546
181 W Burgess Montgomery 43 129 44 42 11 3 6 34 30 33 8 - .326 .485 .597
181 M Calabrese Ocean County 40 129 28 51 3 4 1 31 19 16 2 - .395 .473 .504
183 J Hicks Mountain View 36 128 32 37 7 1 6 20 10 28 7 1 .289 .374 .500
183 J McFeely Rock Valley 46 128 31 35 9 2 2 19 29 23 7 3 .273 .411 .422
183 B Rivera Niagara County 43 128 35 42 6 2 1 28 12 16 17 1 .328 .399 .430
183 B To Prince George's 36 128 39 48 6 3 11 40 18 28 15 - .375 .453 .727
187 A Evenson Century 41 127 39 57 21 1 3 48 15 17 11 1 .449 .503 .701
187 T Hasto DuPage 45 127 23 27 5 0 0 11 17 22 0 1 .213 .329 .252
187 D Joyce Lehigh Carbon 36 127 24 34 7 - 2 28 18 26 4 - .268 .386 .370
187 D Land Cumberland County 40 127 28 30 10 2 - 10 15 43 4 3 .236 .322 .346
187 J Marchese Brookdale 42 127 40 41 11 - 2 25 23 17 3 - .323 .442 .457
187 H Marte Montgomery 43 127 31 48 11 - 2 31 22 22 - - .378 .484 .512
187 B Ruggiero Erie 42 127 39 46 4 1 - 24 18 20 9 - .362 .451 .409
187 P Shea Itasca 39 127 35 27 3 3 1 30 16 17 7 - .213 .315 .307
195 N Angstadt Camden County 40 126 31 41 6 2 1 29 9 14 9 5 .325 .393 .429
195 A Hernandez Erie 41 126 42 40 13 2 5 36 17 26 5 - .317 .399 .571
195 R McIssac Cumberland County 35 126 49 56 11 2 2 24 12 10 6 - .444 .500 .611
195 R Roberts Harper 43 126 22 30 7 1 0 20 23 34 8 2 .238 .396 .310
195 L Rullan Union County 41 126 34 36 5 - - 19 21 19 25 2 .286 .408 .325
195 S Wojs Milwaukee Area Tech 40 126 17 31 4 0 0 14 11 25 3 0 .246 .307 .278
195 A Xapsos Finger Lakes 44 126 53 39 5 3 - 16 34 10 20 - .310 .488 .397
202 L Bundy Illinois Valley 39 125 28 35 9 2 1 26 13 16 9 - .280 .353 .408
202 K Grimsley Brookhaven 42 125 31 50 14 0 6 40 15 28 1 2 .400 .497 .656
202 J Irvine Coastal Bend 49 125 18 34 3 - - 10 23 18 2 - .272 .389 .296
202 S Lydon Suffolk County 37 125 31 34 7 1 3 36 13 22 1 1 .272 .347 .416
202 T Shepard Itasca 40 125 31 54 14 2 2 35 26 11 2 - .432 .529 .624
207 A Babcock Tompkins Cortland 37 124 35 43 7 3 1 22 13 18 8 - .347 .423 .476
207 J Barrios Lorain County 37 124 44 48 14 4 1 35 22 11 15 5 .387 .487 .589
207 J Fichera Herkimer 39 124 42 57 14 3 3 41 10 14 19 2 .460 .514 .694
207 E Geisler Bergen 40 124 31 49 7 - 4 41 18 23 1 - .395 .473 .548
207 D Habeeb Bergen 40 124 37 49 9 3 7 33 21 27 5 - .395 .487 .685
207 I Rodriguez Itasca 36 124 42 49 11 2 3 41 15 8 8 3 .395 .458 .589
207 Y Saint Erie 44 124 42 52 9 6 3 41 19 30 7 2 .419 .520 .661
207 K Walter Erie 44 124 33 43 6 - - 33 27 26 12 1 .347 .481 .395
215 J Cavanaugh Joliet 45 123 33 41 14 3 4 34 21 17 2 1 .333 .438 .593
215 N Ciecielski Schoolcraft 43 123 24 39 9 2 2 33 25 36 9 - .317 .425 .472
215 N Colbert Lorain County 37 123 28 50 9 3 4 44 9 14 7 - .407 .449 .626
215 A Cruz Union County 41 123 27 39 5 - 4 23 20 22 6 4 .317 .422 .455
215 S Finberg Century 44 123 37 36 12 0 7 30 29 26 7 0 .293 .444 .561
215 J Pietrandrea Prince George's 40 123 39 50 8 3 7 40 15 34 5 - .407 .486 .691
215 J Towle Suffolk County 38 123 46 57 13 3 10 46 19 13 2 1 .463 .543 .862
222 B Birdwell Cedar Valley 41 122 23 37 2 4 1 12 13 32 2 - .303 .379 .410
222 K Calamayan Rainy River 35 122 26 42 7 3 3 25 17 10 7 - .344 .433 .525
222 T Dowley Eastfield 39 122 23 37 4 0 2 24 14 21 0 0 .303 .390 .385
222 O Martinez Richland 35 122 25 44 10 - 4 26 14 14 - - .361 .436 .541
222 J Papamakariou Ocean County 41 122 34 41 6 - - 11 28 16 2 - .336 .464 .385
222 A Ruiz Lehigh Carbon 36 122 15 34 5 1 2 20 12 35 7 - .279 .350 .385
222 B Sproston Rock Valley 43 122 24 36 6 1 1 14 13 29 5 2 .295 .368 .385
222 C West North Arkansas 43 122 28 45 12 0 9 44 18 31 3 0 .369 .477 .689
230 K Hawes Northern Essex 37 121 36 48 6 1 4 34 23 15 14 2 .397 .510 .562
230 R Moore North Arkansas 43 121 36 42 8 0 6 31 11 26 1 3 .347 .484 .562
230 Z Schirmer Delta 39 121 22 34 9 - 1 18 19 17 3 2 .281 .385 .380
233 J Baker Itasca 39 120 26 38 6 - 1 27 25 13 4 3 .317 .432 .392
233 T Bradshaw Finger Lakes 44 120 27 40 10 4 - 24 18 21 8 2 .333 .453 .483
233 J Garcia Minnesota West 36 120 37 53 10 5 - 28 10 13 35 2 .442 .489 .608
233 S Grant Tompkins Cortland 38 120 15 34 6 - 5 27 12 32 3 - .283 .348 .458
233 B Javier Milwaukee Area Tech 37 120 11 37 7 0 1 19 9 11 4 3 .308 .357 .392
233 M Roberts Surry 35 120 44 55 8 - 14 47 15 25 3 2 .458 .528 .875
233 J Stulas Joliet 40 120 29 39 7 2 0 18 13 17 5 5 .325 .401 .417
240 K Bell Tyler 43 119 31 27 3 1 1 14 23 28 7 1 .227 .378 .294
240 K Comincioli Illinois Valley 44 119 15 24 7 - 1 24 10 18 2 - .202 .269 .286
240 C Del Bosque Eastfield 40 119 30 40 9 0 3 28 21 23 1 0 .336 .448 .487
240 B Gallante Cumberland County 39 119 42 43 7 1 1 29 20 12 - 1 .361 .469 .462
240 P Leahy DuPage 37 119 26 38 3 2 0 20 12 24 3 3 .319 .393 .378
240 M Lowery Brookhaven 43 119 23 41 12 0 2 30 25 14 4 1 .345 .457 .496
240 D Prebble Montgomery 43 119 29 38 4 1 2 22 21 17 2 - .319 .441 .420
240 A Prybylinkski Illinois Valley 41 119 27 34 10 1 3 26 19 20 5 - .286 .388 .462
240 C Ruff Rockingham 44 119 20 29 3 1 1 24 24 37 - - .244 .422 .311
240 C Stouffer Northampton 41 119 34 50 8 3 3 37 15 16 6 1 .420 .486 .613
250 T Chance Rock Valley 51 118 26 52 17 - 2 29 19 19 1 1 .441 .529 .636
250 J Laudont Elgin 39 118 30 36 10 2 0 25 15 17 3 3 .305 .403 .424
250 D Moser Milwaukee Area Tech 39 118 19 36 9 3 1 17 15 17 11 4 .305 .393 .458
250 Z Pych Joliet 44 118 29 35 4 3 2 24 25 26 1 0 .297 .459 .432
250 A Slinger Ocean County 38 118 25 43 8 2 1 22 11 37 32 - .364 .423 .492
255 H Holliday Jefferson (NY) 36 117 33 39 8 1 1 23 15 15 6 - .333 .433 .444
255 P Meenan Cumberland County 38 117 27 28 4 1 1 13 17 16 9 1 .239 .367 .316
255 M Paprzycki Harper 41 117 29 32 0 2 0 14 20 30 12 3 .274 .415 .308
255 L Rodriguez Rainy River 37 117 36 40 12 2 3 24 9 23 9 1 .342 .455 .556
255 N Stanley Surry 37 117 34 41 13 2 3 30 19 13 3 1 .350 .450 .573
260 S Conti Schoolcraft 41 116 16 27 2 - - 19 11 21 - 1 .233 .295 .250
260 A Esparza Delta 45 116 24 28 6 1 2 23 25 25 2 3 .241 .377 .362
260 D Johnson Allegheny County-Boyce 31 116 25 34 3 6 - 14 4 15 6 2 .293 .317 .422
260 M McCarthy Nassau 35 116 36 42 8 2 3 26 16 16 5 2 .362 .468 .543
260 K Mickey Rock Valley 45 116 33 32 11 - 2 32 17 13 8 2 .276 .399 .422
260 J Navarra Jefferson (NY) 36 116 25 47 13 3 1 25 8 18 2 - .405 .457 .595
260 T Peccerelli Danville 30 116 37 50 18 2 4 45 9 10 5 - .431 .469 .724
260 B Stillman Herkimer 43 116 44 49 13 7 9 54 19 24 9 2 .422 .549 .888
260 N Thomas Hudson Valley 38 116 23 27 9 4 4 32 17 41 3 - .233 .331 .483
269 J Caceres Harper 36 115 22 31 12 0 2 8 17 14 7 2 .270 .382 .426
269 A Carrodeguas Onondaga 44 115 29 34 5 2 - 16 11 30 13 - .296 .390 .374
269 E Gabel-Tripp Lehigh Carbon 36 115 19 41 11 2 - 30 25 17 5 - .357 .469 .487
269 D Plasencia Mountain View 33 115 32 33 9 0 2 19 17 31 3 4 .287 .381 .417
269 J Watson North Arkansas 40 115 13 25 5 0 1 17 9 29 1 0 .217 .280 .287
274 B Fetting Northland 35 114 34 40 7 1 6 41 11 6 4 0 .351 .419 .588
274 N Hansen Hudson Valley 36 114 31 36 9 3 3 27 12 22 1 - .316 .395 .526
274 J McGuire Joliet 39 114 23 26 4 1 1 10 15 15 4 0 .228 .321 .307
274 M Zita SUNY Adirondack 39 114 33 44 11 1 - 28 24 15 13 4 .386 .497 .500
278 J Almanzar Bronx 35 113 37 38 5 1 4 26 21 15 14 5 .336 .450 .504
278 E Danley Surry 34 113 32 39 4 - - 14 17 19 5 1 .345 .433 .381
278 E Fletcher Danville 31 113 21 39 6 3 2 24 5 15 14 1 .345 .379 .504
278 L Kirindongo Genesee 33 113 30 42 9 - 4 27 8 18 16 1 .372 .424 .558
278 K Matta Union County 39 113 25 30 3 1 - 16 8 19 10 1 .265 .336 .310
278 D Steinke Delta 43 113 4 34 7 - 1 16 21 22 5 1 .301 .444 .389
278 J Vaughan North Arkansas 34 113 27 36 3 0 1 15 12 17 4 0 .319 .397 .372
285 A Alarcon Bergen 38 112 36 46 9 1 3 34 23 13 9 5 .411 .525 .589
285 N DiLorenzo Queensborough 35 112 39 40 5 2 10 37 23 16 6 3 .357 .464 .705
285 S Forst Itasca 36 112 23 35 11 2 3 34 8 17 - - .313 .365 .527
285 N Steevens Northern Essex 37 112 34 42 3 - 1 27 15 17 12 1 .375 .450 .429
285 T Toscano Nassau 33 112 27 37 4 - 1 37 12 25 6 3 .330 .386 .393
290 A Almonte Northern Essex 32 111 44 47 11 2 5 33 20 26 13 1 .423 .522 .694
290 N Andrews Massasoit 30 111 41 40 11 1 2 35 13 10 4 - .360 .435 .532
290 M Cipriano Schoolcraft 38 111 30 35 8 - - 12 22 22 5 - .315 .445 .387
290 B Jenkins Mountain View 32 111 27 38 5 0 6 24 11 33 6 0 .342 .455 .550
290 A Lange Waubonsee 36 111 16 34 4 2 1 24 7 21 2 - .306 .398 .405
290 J MacLeod Genesee 38 111 31 40 7 1 3 25 15 17 9 2 .360 .456 .523
290 C Micucci Tompkins Cortland 37 111 24 48 - - - 10 12 8 14 7 .432 .504 .432
290 K Nelson Northland 33 111 23 41 5 2 3 28 4 14 6 1 .369 .412 .532
298 K Alicea Rainy River 33 110 15 39 7 - 1 22 6 20 - - .355 .387 .445
298 R Dalton Danville 30 110 22 40 6 1 2 30 12 10 4 1 .364 .427 .491
298 J Fussy Central Lakes 32 110 26 42 12 4 1 23 16 12 5 - .382 .461 .591
298 J Montesanti Hudson Valley 36 110 25 35 10 1 3 36 23 23 1 - .318 .434 .509
298 J Rugaber Finger Lakes 41 110 21 23 5 6 - 21 18 33 8 - .209 .338 .364
298 M Schiller Century 41 110 37 45 10 1 4 27 16 18 8 2 .409 .507 .627
298 K Seastrunk North Lake 40 110 25 24 2 - - 13 28 38 5 - .218 .407 .236
305 N Bene Lorain County 34 109 16 28 1 4 - 15 8 14 6 - .257 .325 .339
305 W Butler Danville 31 109 39 44 6 2 2 36 13 12 1 - .404 .496 .550
305 J Mitchell Bergen 40 109 23 36 14 3 1 28 15 24 3 1 .330 .425 .541
308 B Crosby Prince George's 33 108 32 39 5 1 6 28 15 15 16 1 .361 .454 .593
308 R Danszczak Lorain County 34 108 19 41 8 1 - 21 9 21 1 - .380 .442 .472
308 C Roan Rowan Gloucester 38 108 23 33 10 - 3 29 5 16 1 1 .306 .350 .481
308 J Sanchez Richland 37 108 20 27 5 - 1 17 21 27 2 1 .250 .381 .324
308 D Sempert Delta 46 108 13 22 4 - 1 22 12 27 - 3 .204 .315 .269
308 C Steffen Waubonsee 38 108 21 28 8 - - 17 21 30 8 1 .259 .389 .333
308 N Thompson Niagara County 40 108 40 37 4 3 - 24 14 14 11 - .343 .441 .435
308 M Trice Bergen 38 108 27 39 7 3 6 30 15 22 3 - .361 .444 .648
308 R Velardi Ocean County 36 108 21 34 6 3 2 30 9 19 3 - .315 .368 .481
308 L Visser Hudson Valley 36 108 37 36 5 1 4 25 19 17 7 3 .333 .447 .509
318 J Baly Genesee 37 107 26 39 10 4 - 11 6 11 5 2 .364 .424 .533
318 C Brown Northampton 36 107 22 32 4 - - 14 9 13 - - .299 .380 .336
318 S Karlos Quiles Milwaukee Area Tech 38 107 21 25 6 0 3 11 9 17 1 0 .234 .305 .374
318 M Parkinson Herkimer 33 107 34 46 14 3 3 23 6 18 7 1 .430 .512 .701
318 S Pezzolla Hudson Valley 35 107 28 41 7 - 6 33 17 16 2 4 .383 .465 .617
318 J Piscopo Brookdale 38 107 25 35 8 - 1 22 15 13 6 1 .327 .429 .430
318 W Sanborn Jefferson (NY) 35 107 19 33 3 2 3 27 12 12 3 1 .308 .377 .458
318 A Wilson Milwaukee Area Tech 38 107 16 24 6 2 2 14 7 30 0 1 .224 .284 .374
326 M Burke Waubonsee 44 106 22 21 2 - - 9 19 29 6 - .198 .356 .217
326 S Fugate Schoolcraft 35 106 21 34 7 2 - 16 12 25 7 2 .321 .387 .425
326 N Henderson Lorain County 36 106 31 36 6 - 1 23 20 18 10 - .340 .459 .425
326 P Montero Prince George's 35 106 23 33 6 - 1 24 14 32 10 1 .311 .392 .396
330 D Dias Mohawk Valley 29 105 26 35 4 1 - 12 6 16 7 4 .333 .375 .390
330 R Fausnaught Montgomery County 26 105 21 39 7 1 1 11 6 3 10 2 .371 .421 .486
330 L Ramirez Massasoit 30 105 34 35 7 1 2 24 22 19 3 1 .333 .457 .476
330 P Shubert Montgomery 39 105 23 24 2 4 1 21 23 32 2 - .229 .377 .352
330 V Torres Corning 34 105 29 42 12 1 2 18 9 12 14 2 .400 .457 .590
330 D Warrick North Lake 36 105 22 27 4 - - 16 4 24 4 2 .257 .319 .295
336 M Flores Milwaukee Area Tech 37 104 21 32 5 1 0 6 4 25 10 3 .308 .348 .375
336 C Hammel Tompkins Cortland 36 104 25 36 3 - - 20 15 14 6 - .346 .443 .375
336 J Iacovetta Queensborough 30 104 29 35 - 1 1 23 18 18 18 2 .337 .444 .385
336 A Jacob Century 35 104 25 31 6 1 3 17 16 21 15 2 .298 .387 .462
336 D Miller Hudson Valley 38 104 48 29 10 1 1 23 38 18 9 2 .279 .500 .423
336 J Noeska Elgin 42 104 23 31 7 0 2 20 25 32 4 2 .298 .443 .423
336 M Ruhlman Riverland 29 104 40 44 14 3 6 38 11 17 2 - .423 .500 .788
336 O Tejeda Atlantic Cape 29 104 17 25 5 1 - 15 15 16 1 3 .240 .336 .308
344 R Devita Kingsborough 25 103 16 18 2 - 1 11 17 15 4 1 .175 .293 .223
344 T Fauth Harper 38 103 12 26 9 1 3 10 7 27 1 0 .252 .297 .447
344 E Frias Bronx 32 103 31 34 7 - 2 34 19 27 10 1 .330 .478 .456
344 L Lewando Massasoit 28 103 31 32 4 1 2 16 16 19 7 - .311 .407 .427
344 M Pascuzzi Suffolk County 36 103 35 38 10 - 3 28 18 16 13 - .369 .476 .553
344 M Thomas Rochester 28 103 14 35 5 - - 18 14 10 - 1 .340 .424 .388
350 J Capozzoli Nassau 33 102 30 31 2 1 - 17 16 14 15 3 .304 .418 .343
350 A Ciola Riverland 29 102 40 45 14 1 2 23 8 12 2 - .441 .517 .657
350 A Gomez Allegheny County-Boyce 29 102 24 34 9 - 1 11 8 17 6 1 .333 .398 .451
350 J Hartley Atlantic Cape 29 102 19 28 9 1 - 10 12 26 7 3 .275 .357 .382
350 D Heath Onondaga 37 102 13 27 2 1 1 5 7 24 3 - .265 .324 .333
350 W Herbert Milwaukee Area Tech 35 102 21 28 4 1 0 9 16 20 13 3 .275 .370 .333
350 B Holbert Rainy River 32 102 22 29 10 - 5 29 13 26 2 - .284 .388 .529
350 J Sayles Camden County 36 102 26 28 10 - 2 25 28 18 1 1 .275 .434 .431
358 B Alsup Rock Valley 40 101 25 33 12 - - 23 18 28 10 3 .327 .430 .446
358 B Hoare Thomas Nelson CC 29 101 20 47 2 2 7 35 12 20 15 3 .465 .542 .733
358 Y Ortiz Riverland 29 101 24 29 8 - 1 19 9 17 4 - .287 .339 .396
358 B Perez Nassau 35 101 40 28 3 1 - 18 32 23 21 1 .277 .463 .327
358 M Sorbara Nassau 32 101 42 36 6 1 - 21 24 21 16 - .356 .484 .436
358 J Tuttle Surry 35 101 17 32 4 1 2 18 9 24 - - .317 .389 .436
364 J Arietta North Lake 30 100 24 33 5 3 1 17 4 24 4 - .330 .422 .470
364 S Bernardo Ocean County 32 100 19 27 3 - - 14 15 17 3 - .270 .365 .300
364 W Brownlowe Montgomery County 26 100 16 43 12 - - 27 8 6 11 2 .430 .469 .550
364 E De La Rosa Allegheny County-Boyce 29 100 20 32 3 1 - 19 11 6 3 - .320 .398 .370
364 N Hansen Westmoreland 30 100 23 43 10 1 1 33 11 11 3 3 .430 .482 .580
364 G Hunter Tompkins Cortland 37 100 23 38 8 - - 29 22 5 8 - .380 .504 .460
364 W Mitchell Middlesex County 35 100 17 31 7 - - 19 15 19 1 - .310 .400 .380
364 G Pimentel Rainy River 34 100 22 29 5 - 2 22 12 28 2 - .290 .368 .400
364 D Rosalia Genesee 34 100 17 36 7 1 7 37 7 18 - - .360 .409 .660
364 Z Scannell Jefferson (NY) 34 100 18 24 8 - 1 22 14 31 3 - .240 .339 .350
364 G Stevenson Westmoreland 30 100 29 34 7 5 1 16 12 20 6 1 .340 .431 .540
375 L Aleshire St. Cloud Tech 29 99 21 31 7 - 2 26 14 15 - 1 .313 .398 .444
375 M Fernandez Allegheny County-Boyce 30 99 10 29 5 - - 15 12 16 - 1 .293 .375 .343
375 C Henderson Rockingham 32 99 33 44 5 1 - 31 22 17 13 2 .444 .563 .515
375 A Joyce Lehigh Carbon 31 99 21 19 2 2 - 11 20 27 2 - .192 .339 .253
375 T Lux Westmoreland 30 99 34 40 6 1 - 14 16 10 4 - .404 .487 .485
375 L Massa Ortiz St. Cloud Tech 28 99 36 42 9 - 12 35 14 19 10 2 .424 .508 .879
375 J Molina Riverland 29 99 21 38 8 - 5 34 14 12 1 - .384 .456 .616
375 V Napolitano Nassau 35 99 33 39 6 2 5 32 26 19 9 1 .394 .528 .646
375 E Rodriguez Northland 34 99 31 34 3 0 3 28 16 14 3 0 .343 .449 .465
375 J Salamone Onondaga 39 99 7 24 4 - 2 21 9 25 - - .242 .336 .343
375 B Saparto Northland 35 99 18 32 6 0 0 25 15 11 3 1 .323 .437 .384
375 R Versich Itasca 33 99 21 31 4 - - 14 16 14 9 4 .313 .402 .354
387 C Astoske Queensborough 33 98 21 31 7 - 1 17 14 16 9 3 .316 .404 .418
387 B Hankins Cedar Valley 33 98 13 31 3 - - 13 7 21 1 - .316 .373 .347
387 B Jolly Brookhaven 40 98 36 36 10 0 5 26 23 25 2 1 .367 .512 .622
387 B Jorgenson Century 36 98 29 34 10 3 1 21 12 17 13 1 .347 .432 .541
387 J Kromminga Rainy River 32 98 29 32 6 1 1 10 15 21 11 3 .327 .450 .439
387 J McNellis Riverland 29 98 22 31 4 - 1 26 4 16 1 1 .316 .346 .388
387 A O'Neill Massasoit 29 98 20 29 3 - - 16 14 22 3 1 .296 .395 .327
387 M Quade St. Cloud Tech 29 98 29 40 11 2 4 25 13 23 1 2 .408 .496 .684
387 T Tupper Mountain View 28 98 23 34 4 - 2 23 14 12 17 3 .347 .488 .449
387 J Zayas Rowan Gloucester 42 98 24 26 5 2 1 16 17 28 4 2 .265 .387 .388
397 G Acosta SUNY Adirondack 36 97 25 28 5 - 2 23 13 15 7 1 .289 .378 .402
397 J Barberio Niagara County 39 97 37 35 7 - 7 37 19 24 4 - .361 .504 .649
397 K Bourbina Delta 42 97 32 31 8 - 1 23 10 13 11 2 .320 .424 .433
397 Z Fuecker St. Cloud Tech 29 97 24 31 6 2 2 18 17 21 10 4 .320 .419 .485
397 M Iacobellis Nassau 35 97 28 35 5 1 - 24 19 17 15 2 .361 .466 .433
397 B Kruzinski Herkimer 37 97 37 32 7 7 2 21 12 9 8 1 .330 .409 .608
397 E Wettersten SUNY Adirondack 35 97 31 36 12 1 - 18 23 20 9 4 .371 .504 .515
404 Z Baden Rock Valley 38 96 41 30 3 - - 18 27 18 21 5 .313 .460 .344
404 L Pettit Finger Lakes 37 96 15 23 4 1 1 17 15 10 10 1 .240 .351 .333
404 C Reyes St. Cloud Tech 27 96 22 27 5 - 5 19 7 20 2 1 .281 .330 .490
404 R Sanderson Quinsigamond 30 96 20 34 8 - 3 22 13 13 11 1 .354 .451 .531
408 N Bibovic Jefferson (NY) 32 95 23 30 6 - 2 23 15 27 1 - .316 .425 .442
408 N Bonacuse Lorain County 34 95 16 28 2 2 1 13 13 36 7 1 .295 .384 .389
408 T Chase Schoolcraft 34 95 16 29 3 - 2 21 22 25 - - .305 .460 .400
408 A Knowles Central Lakes 31 95 23 27 5 1 4 20 14 33 15 1 .284 .389 .484
408 J O'Donnell Massasoit 28 95 16 31 8 - 1 29 11 9 1 2 .326 .416 .442
408 B O'Neill Delaware County 23 95 23 34 7 2 - 19 7 16 12 - .358 .413 .474
408 A Reyes Morton 30 95 19 27 2 - - 8 11 19 8 3 .284 .376 .305
408 C Rivera Bronx 29 95 34 40 5 1 3 36 21 20 13 3 .421 .542 .589
408 G Rodriguez Northland 35 95 28 26 1 0 0 15 19 15 10 2 .274 .435 .284
408 R Rodriguez Suffolk County 33 95 22 28 7 - 5 23 16 20 2 1 .295 .424 .526
418 A Caraballo Atlantic Cape 26 94 8 26 1 - - 9 8 14 1 1 .277 .333 .287
418 L Deleo Montgomery County 25 94 20 23 4 1 - 11 8 7 9 3 .245 .317 .309
418 L Falde Anoka-Ramsey 27 94 11 27 3 0 0 10 8 10 0 3 .287 .346 .319
418 J Kavanaugh Jefferson (NY) 31 94 23 26 6 - - 12 10 28 6 - .277 .358 .340
418 J Lang Rochester 28 94 22 38 5 - - 12 10 11 5 1 .404 .477 .457
418 C McKibben Corning 34 94 15 40 11 2 1 28 10 7 6 3 .426 .472 .617
418 S Pereyra Northern Essex 35 94 24 28 4 3 1 18 14 34 10 1 .298 .396 .436
425 B Auckerman Westmoreland 30 93 18 29 6 2 1 21 4 10 4 - .312 .363 .452
425 P Derick Corning 37 93 27 28 3 4 1 13 13 18 22 - .301 .449 .452
425 K Eppright Atlantic Cape 28 93 12 19 5 1 - 5 13 25 - - .204 .302 .280
425 M Kinder North Arkansas 34 93 9 23 2 0 2 11 11 19 0 0 .247 .340 .333
425 J Nunez Bronx 32 93 25 27 6 - - 15 22 21 5 4 .290 .437 .355
425 E Ocasio Camden County 34 93 19 30 6 - - 15 9 6 - 1 .323 .423 .387
425 J Passow Milwaukee Area Tech 35 93 6 24 0 0 0 10 5 17 1 2 .258 .300 .258
425 M Pietsch Minnesota State 26 93 21 42 8 2 1 21 3 9 3 2 .452 .474 .613
425 B Rhodes Herkimer 36 93 23 29 2 1 1 32 20 14 6 2 .312 .453 .387
425 V Rotundo Prince George's 29 93 24 35 12 - 1 30 17 19 2 - .376 .487 .538
425 T Roy Quinsigamond 29 93 22 21 2 2 - 13 16 24 9 1 .226 .357 .290
425 R Sherlock Massasoit 29 93 20 26 9 - 3 24 14 18 3 - .280 .383 .473
425 D Walicky Union County 36 93 32 26 5 1 5 19 26 21 5 - .280 .465 .516
438 J Flynn Danville 30 92 34 25 2 1 1 13 26 21 5 1 .272 .457 .348
438 K Flynn Mohawk Valley 30 92 19 37 3 1 - 16 11 7 - - .402 .462 .457
438 B Fontanez Genesee 37 92 24 29 6 1 1 22 9 19 1 1 .315 .390 .435
438 M Laboy Suffolk County 35 92 24 30 3 - 4 34 14 17 6 1 .326 .427 .489
438 J Perez SUNY Broome 28 92 24 34 9 2 1 9 12 19 4 - .370 .448 .543
438 J Prehoda SUNY Adirondack 34 92 22 33 13 - 1 26 19 18 7 2 .359 .478 .533
438 R Santos Camden County 39 92 23 24 8 - - 12 26 33 18 4 .261 .424 .348
438 C Woodcock Delaware County 23 92 20 24 6 1 1 7 11 23 8 1 .261 .340 .380
446 J Allen Corning 37 91 11 23 6 1 1 9 18 24 - - .253 .398 .374
446 A Arnold Tyler 27 91 25 29 6 1 4 19 11 30 10 0 .319 .394 .538
446 R Bianchi Union County 36 91 16 18 2 - 2 16 13 32 8 1 .198 .318 .286
446 I Logue Allegheny County-Boyce 28 91 24 35 2 - - 23 9 6 5 - .385 .440 .407
446 G SORRENTINO Oakton 37 91 19 29 4 - - 8 12 10 3 - .319 .451 .363
446 C Saus Westmoreland 29 91 30 29 10 1 3 11 13 21 5 1 .319 .457 .549
446 J Taveras Genesee 34 91 18 28 1 2 3 17 11 19 4 - .308 .388 .462
446 J Tesch Joliet 33 91 24 26 7 2 2 19 5 18 2 0 .286 .356 .473
446 J Williamson North Arkansas 32 91 14 24 5 0 0 17 4 13 1 1 .264 .304 .319
455 K Balmer SUNY Broome 28 90 15 28 6 1 - 17 5 7 15 2 .311 .370 .400
455 N Box Cedar Valley 33 90 18 17 3 - 5 19 15 20 - - .189 .365 .389
455 L DiTondo Massasoit 29 90 27 32 6 1 2 20 12 14 1 - .356 .443 .511
455 E Goss Atlantic Cape 29 90 12 18 3 2 1 13 3 24 4 1 .200 .226 .311
455 J Lescarbeau Hibbing 27 90 24 46 5 3 - 25 4 9 - - .511 .531 .633
455 P Rankin Massasoit 29 90 28 31 4 - 1 15 12 12 4 2 .344 .491 .422
455 J Romero Manor 23 90 26 34 8 1 - 14 9 14 12 - .378 .440 .489
462 M Barry Central Lakes 30 89 13 21 6 - 3 12 8 30 3 - .236 .327 .404
462 K Cruz Bergen 35 89 24 31 10 1 2 21 17 17 6 - .348 .459 .551
462 T Hauser Thomas Nelson CC 29 89 8 14 4 - 1 17 9 29 1 - .157 .225 .236
462 G Hunt North Lake 32 89 29 25 2 - - 13 16 13 16 - .281 .414 .303
462 I Lake Luzerne County 28 89 18 32 7 - 1 25 8 13 - - .360 .418 .472
462 K Liddy Mohawk Valley 29 89 24 35 10 - 1 16 8 8 5 - .393 .444 .539
462 B Moore Thomas Nelson CC 29 89 24 24 1 - - 12 18 15 8 - .270 .416 .281
462 M O'Connor Niagara County 32 89 28 35 3 2 - 27 14 11 2 - .393 .481 .472
462 D Serchia Camden County 30 89 23 22 3 1 2 19 13 28 3 - .247 .349 .371
462 I Solis Cumberland County 39 89 30 33 5 3 - 26 15 8 2 2 .371 .537 .494
462 Z Szalacinski Milwaukee Area Tech 39 89 17 21 2 2 0 9 11 17 10 2 .236 .324 .303
473 S Balian Northern Essex 29 88 26 29 7 - - 20 15 37 7 - .330 .454 .409
473 A Benner Montgomery County 25 88 12 24 3 - - 14 4 6 2 - .273 .301 .307
473 M Fisher Delta 35 88 22 24 6 - - 6 10 18 4 3 .273 .360 .341
473 E Jerome Hibbing 30 88 21 34 7 3 2 21 14 7 11 4 .386 .471 .602
473 T Kolb Luzerne County 27 88 28 33 5 - 1 9 9 8 - - .375 .450 .466
473 L Lospitalier Nassau 31 88 21 28 1 - - 28 14 10 7 1 .318 .429 .330
473 N Martin Quinsigamond 27 88 26 32 10 3 3 24 15 7 13 1 .364 .467 .648
473 D Parslow Fulton-Montgomery 27 88 21 21 4 2 1 25 17 14 10 2 .239 .358 .364
473 K Phillips North Lake 27 88 26 35 7 2 2 18 10 15 4 1 .398 .471 .591
473 R Rodriguez Lehigh Carbon 29 88 20 23 2 1 - 15 16 18 4 - .261 .387 .307
473 C Turpo Northland 30 88 25 34 4 1 1 19 9 8 5 2 .386 .486 .489
484 K Almonte Bronx 32 87 20 21 1 - - 21 16 36 7 1 .241 .361 .253
484 A Bacon Illinois Valley 36 87 18 32 2 - - 24 10 9 6 - .368 .433 .391
484 C Colon Union County 31 87 17 22 9 - 2 18 15 27 7 2 .253 .371 .425
484 C Cornelius Richland 31 87 14 18 1 - 3 10 10 24 2 1 .207 .310 .322
484 M Hair Jamestown 27 87 8 29 5 - - 17 3 19 - - .333 .352 .391
484 A Jinkins St. Cloud Tech 28 87 11 28 5 - 4 15 9 12 1 - .322 .416 .517
484 G Johnson SUNY Adirondack 34 87 22 36 6 - - 20 15 7 17 3 .414 .500 .483
484 J Kiesau Rock Valley 25 87 22 33 5 3 - 15 15 14 8 1 .379 .466 .506
484 A Mujahid Manor 23 87 16 22 3 - - 8 14 19 12 - .253 .369 .287
484 B Ramirez Corning 37 87 10 28 7 1 1 15 12 30 4 - .322 .416 .460
484 L Rosario Riverland 27 87 23 30 5 2 2 20 4 10 3 - .345 .418 .517
495 T Donahue Delaware County 23 86 25 25 2 1 - 9 10 8 10 - .291 .404 .337
495 R Herrera Jamestown 27 86 21 25 5 1 - 12 11 19 17 - .291 .390 .372
495 P Kennedy Illinois Valley 38 86 27 33 7 - 4 22 23 20 1 - .384 .518 .605
495 T Marquez Morton 30 86 13 27 7 1 0 11 16 18 2 1 .314 .438 .419
495 M Merrell SUNY Broome 28 86 13 24 4 1 - 18 7 18 1 - .279 .337 .349
495 R Muehlfelt DuPage 28 86 32 27 6 3 0 13 12 11 11 0 .314 .429 .453

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?