Rk Name   g tc po a e fpct dp sba rcs rcs% pb ci
1 C Salvey Cumberland County 62 367 349 13 5 .986 29 - - - - -
2 J Placencia Niagara County 52 360 343 14 3 .992 0 9 10 .526 4 0
3 S Santos Waubonsee 47 387 341 40 6 .984 3 36 16 .308 17 0
4 H David Delta 51 378 334 32 12 .968 24 - - - - -
5 W Thomas Camden County 48 351 316 29 6 .983 1 45 19 .297 15 5
6 A Lopez Northampton 44 323 313 8 2 .994 - 31 20 .392 1 -
7 E Bullock Tyler 45 326 305 17 4 .988 25 0 0 - 0 0
8 K Nafziger Waubonsee 47 319 299 18 2 .994 10 0 0 - 0 0
9 J Buser Brookdale 48 312 293 15 4 .987 8 - - - - -
10 Z Westley Delta 57 332 285 43 4 .988 4 24 13 .351 13 3
11 D Quintanilla Cedar Valley 40 302 283 12 7 .977 20 - - - - -
12 B Houser Brookhaven 56 291 265 8 18 .938 3 26 7 .212 11 0
13 S Davis Surry 51 287 263 20 4 .986 7 - - - - -
14 T Lowe Elgin 50 268 262 5 1 .996 17 3 2 .400 0 0
14 N Sweeney Richland 46 279 262 15 2 .993 - - - - - -
16 A Rivera Cedar Valley 52 313 252 54 7 .978 1 39 12 .235 13 -
17 B In den Kleef Century 38 270 249 18 3 .989 3 15 4 .211 - -
18 W Crooker Eastfield 46 284 241 36 7 .975 0 3 2 .400 2 0
19 J Brnik Niagara County 45 243 236 4 3 .988 2 - - - - -
19 H Marte Prince George's 43 256 236 10 10 .961 22 - - - - -
21 L Bernatz Rainy River 39 247 232 11 4 .984 11 1 - - - -
22 J Germain Onondaga 38 239 230 6 3 .987 21 - - - - -
23 N Ezzi Camden County 49 252 228 17 7 .972 19 3 3 .500 6 -
24 F Espinosa Gutierrez St. Cloud Tech 40 253 225 23 5 .980 - 24 8 .250 3 -
25 C Burgos Lehigh Carbon 34 241 224 9 8 .967 2 8 1 .111 1 -
25 L KARZ Oakton 44 245 224 13 8 .967 19 - - - - -
27 B Beason Tyler 36 246 221 22 3 .988 - 23 8 .258 8 -
28 I Lopez Riverland 32 238 219 13 6 .975 - 19 5 .208 7 -
29 J Caceres Corning 38 232 218 13 1 .996 - - - - - -
30 A Rodriguez Joliet 48 237 216 17 4 .983 14 0 0 - 0 0
31 N Girard Rock Valley 43 241 208 27 6 .975 1 40 24 .375 12 -
32 J Charles Lehigh Carbon 37 237 201 30 6 .975 - 26 9 .257 1 -
32 I D'Agostino Eastfield 30 222 201 16 5 .977 2 - - - - -
32 C Wykoff Montgomery 41 232 201 23 8 .966 - 15 9 .375 1 -
35 M Minicozzi Herkimer 27 212 196 14 2 .991 0 0 0 - 17 0
36 A Chmielewski Mohawk Valley 34 198 195 1 2 .990 3 0 0 - 0 0
36 J Cosgrove Onondaga 44 260 195 55 10 .962 4 22 9 .290 6 -
36 T Foy Eastfield 49 210 195 9 6 .971 0 0 0 - 0 0
39 D Chavez Schoolcraft 34 206 194 8 4 .981 8 - - - - -
40 D Lenz Elgin 43 222 191 26 5 .977 2 32 11 .256 5 0
40 N Moglia Ocean County 41 202 191 4 7 .965 0 0 0 - 0 0
42 D Boccio Middlesex County 36 203 187 8 8 .961 - - - - - -
43 N Hutchens Surry 36 205 184 16 5 .976 - 12 5 .294 - -
43 J Moser Danville 41 204 184 15 5 .975 - - - - - -
45 N Panzini Northern Essex 31 208 183 22 3 .986 2 39 16 .291 10 -
46 J Acosta Bergen 37 207 182 21 4 .981 - 20 13 .394 6 -
47 K Nelson Northland 41 212 181 24 7 .967 10 3 1 .250 0 0
47 G Reyes Brookdale 28 199 181 12 6 .970 - 29 4 .121 9 -
49 C Thompson Joliet 44 207 180 25 2 .990 1 22 16 .421 12 0
50 J TINKLENBERG Ridgewater 33 183 173 7 3 .984 14 - 2 1.000 - -
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?