Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 N Gasner Central Lakes 13 11 2 10 0 5 65.2 91 74 41 25 71 9.73 1 5.62
2 L Jeska Central Lakes 12 10 1 8 0 5 51.1 75 76 43 44 20 3.51 3 7.54
3 C Bokowy Rock Valley 13 11 4 7 0 2 58.1 72 57 37 23 38 5.86 1 5.71
3 D Ervin Delaware County 11 6 0 7 0 - 46.1 97 62 34 9 10 1.94 5 6.60
3 R Jackson Richland 13 12 3 7 0 3 62.1 86 65 53 45 36 5.20 5 7.65
3 J Kanipes Hibbing 9 9 1 7 0 4 47.1 61 51 37 21 36 6.85 3 7.04
3 C Mercier Milwaukee Area Tech 8 8 0 7 0 - 31.2 45 44 37 30 38 10.80 2 10.52
3 C Puzakulics SUNY Broome 7 0 0 7 0 - 33.2 49 63 39 36 24 6.42 - 10.43
9 A Garcia Cedar Valley 12 11 4 6 0 2 72.2 79 46 37 30 55 6.81 3 4.58
9 M Howell Northland 13 0 3 6 0 - 57.0 92 62 55 22 22 3.47 1 8.68
9 J Hughes Rock Valley 11 8 0 6 0 - 30.2 44 37 29 29 19 5.58 2 8.51
9 B Kennedy Coastal Bend 13 13 5 6 0 1 53.1 40 46 40 56 55 9.28 3 6.75
9 D Malecki Milwaukee Area Tech 8 5 1 6 0 1 31.2 55 47 30 11 16 4.55 2 8.53
9 D Mayry Mesabi Range 12 8 2 6 0 3 46.2 74 49 40 24 26 5.01 1 7.71
9 A SANTIAGO Oakton 14 0 0 6 2 - 26.1 31 22 17 20 19 6.49 1 5.81
9 C Solano Union County 14 0 2 6 0 - 57.1 62 58 39 41 32 5.02 1 6.12
9 H Vargas Corning 8 0 0 6 0 - 39.2 46 34 19 18 23 5.22 1 4.31
9 J White Jamestown 10 9 3 6 0 3 48.2 58 34 24 22 26 4.81 - 4.44
9 G Whitney Tompkins Cortland 6 5 0 6 0 1 21.0 42 46 35 18 8 3.43 - 15.00
20 M Amundson Vermilion 9 6 3 5 0 2 40.1 51 42 28 20 36 8.03 0 6.25
20 D Barton SUNY Broome 11 0 0 5 0 - 27.1 46 40 34 26 28 9.22 - 11.20
20 A Bivins Central Lakes 15 5 1 5 0 1 39.1 67 65 46 34 10 2.29 2 10.53
20 C Bragg Joliet 9 9 2 5 0 1 40.1 41 35 30 29 35 7.81 3 6.69
20 J Castellanos Rainy River 11 9 3 5 0 1 43.2 59 62 43 29 30 6.18 4 8.86
20 N Clemente Middlesex County 14 0 3 5 5 - 59.2 52 37 26 24 64 9.65 - 3.92
20 J Diauto MassBay 6 4 0 5 0 1 20.1 49 50 28 7 13 5.75 3 12.39
20 C DuBois Finger Lakes 9 8 2 5 1 4 36.0 48 34 25 17 22 5.50 3 6.25
20 K Durbin Vermilion 10 7 3 5 1 5 46.1 60 43 27 13 24 4.66 2 5.24
20 B Ehlers Central Lakes 12 6 1 5 0 - 36.2 80 70 58 33 11 2.70 2 14.24
20 N Ernst Columbia-Greene 7 6 1 5 0 2 32.2 47 46 32 18 22 6.06 1 8.82
20 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
20 J Garcia Rainy River 11 10 5 5 0 1 57.0 63 38 25 16 38 6.00 4 3.95
20 P Gersonia Finger Lakes 7 2 0 5 0 1 17.2 23 30 22 16 12 6.11 3 11.21
20 A Huss Rockingham 10 8 4 5 0 1 48.2 58 35 26 19 40 7.40 3 4.81
20 W Kazura Camden County 11 11 3 5 0 - 53.1 43 40 27 29 45 7.59 3 4.56
20 T Knowles Richland 14 11 5 5 0 3 73.0 86 58 51 39 51 6.29 2 6.29
20 B Koering Rochester 9 8 1 5 1 1 38.2 37 26 24 25 41 9.54 - 5.59
20 J Kratz Lehigh Carbon 10 8 2 5 1 3 43.0 50 37 18 14 31 6.49 2 3.77
20 A Larson North Arkansas 9 2 2 5 0 - 34.0 37 35 29 16 14 3.71 4 7.68
20 J Molina Riverland 11 7 3 5 0 1 43.2 41 30 18 24 55 11.34 2 3.71
20 C Morales Bucks County 9 5 0 5 0 - 26.1 33 33 24 22 19 6.49 - 8.20
20 C Nelson Jamestown 9 7 1 5 0 1 43.0 63 46 27 17 44 9.21 2 5.65
20 W Norris Brookhaven 26 1 7 5 1 - 55.0 50 33 27 16 57 9.33 4 4.42
20 R Rojas Bronx 7 2 2 5 0 1 27.1 25 27 22 20 24 7.90 - 7.24
20 G Seijas Erie 14 3 4 5 0 1 44.2 48 39 27 28 40 8.06 6 5.44
20 M Tamez Eastfield 16 1 5 5 0 - 73.0 71 59 46 41 63 7.77 1 5.67
20 B Thiele Vermilion 9 6 1 5 0 - 36.1 53 43 30 18 28 6.94 1 7.43
20 B Torres Borough of Manhattan 10 8 0 5 0 - 35.2 50 45 17 19 29 7.32 2 4.29
20 A Valenzuela Mesabi Range 10 8 2 5 0 2 40.2 51 37 28 35 21 4.65 4 6.20
20 J Whitacre Holyoke 8 8 2 5 0 2 39.0 50 43 36 18 18 4.15 1 8.31
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?