Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 S Broussard Cedar Valley 13 13 10 2 0 2 96.2 78 42 31 32 70 6.52 1 2.89
2 J Kuykendall Tyler 19 17 12 4 1 1 96.0 78 35 31 30 115 10.78 8 2.91
3 J Quinn Cumberland County 14 13 12 0 0 7 92.0 59 23 18 21 95 9.29 1 1.76
4 D Goggin Cumberland County 18 15 9 2 2 4 90.2 62 39 39 33 79 7.84 7 3.87
5 D Zytko Ocean County 15 0 7 5 0 - 90.0 93 48 34 12 59 5.90 3 3.40
6 M Lambert Surry 17 5 8 4 1 3 89.0 80 44 35 36 88 8.90 3 3.54
7 J FLORES Mountain View 12 7 1 1 0 4 84.1 108 69 55 23 61 6.51 7 5.87
8 T Lundy Surry 20 4 8 4 0 - 84.0 103 69 50 44 84 9.00 7 5.36
9 P Knight Brookdale 17 13 9 3 1 3 82.1 69 56 45 53 80 8.74 4 4.92
10 A Orta Brookhaven 16 3 4 2 0 - 82.0 85 39 29 20 75 8.23 6 3.18
11 P Bowman Eastfield 16 2 5 2 0 - 81.0 80 50 44 40 54 6.00 0 4.89
12 D Palmer Brookhaven 15 3 6 3 0 - 77.0 101 59 48 19 103 12.04 7 5.61
13 G Richards Danville 18 0 10 1 0 - 76.1 61 30 19 28 102 12.03 - 2.24
14 M Whitmarsh Tyler 17 13 9 4 0 2 76.0 91 36 28 15 50 5.92 3 3.32
15 D Lyskawa Niagara County 14 12 8 3 1 4 73.1 42 19 16 19 107 13.13 2 1.96
16 T Knowles Richland 14 11 5 5 0 3 73.0 86 58 51 39 51 6.29 2 6.29
16 M Tamez Eastfield 16 1 5 5 0 - 73.0 71 59 46 41 63 7.77 1 5.67
18 A Garcia Cedar Valley 12 11 4 6 0 2 72.2 79 46 37 30 55 6.81 3 4.58
19 J Davis Richland 12 11 4 4 0 4 71.0 88 50 40 16 44 5.58 4 5.07
20 J Smith Cumberland County 12 12 9 1 0 3 68.2 65 27 23 21 63 8.26 4 3.01
21 J Bobiak Cumberland County 16 10 7 2 0 4 68.1 52 28 24 28 62 8.17 3 3.16
22 L Stawick Luzerne County 16 5 5 2 0 1 68.0 71 55 36 26 55 7.28 - 4.76
23 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
23 J Mahoney Prince George's 14 10 5 1 0 2 67.1 65 42 30 32 83 11.09 3 4.01
25 J Porter Genesee 15 2 8 4 0 2 67.0 68 46 25 31 54 7.25 3 3.36
26 S Guckin Rowan Gloucester 13 12 8 2 0 5 66.1 74 28 21 21 54 7.33 4 2.85
26 L Hennessy Erie 14 7 3 3 0 - 66.1 76 52 43 31 42 5.70 3 5.83
26 M Threatt Mountain View 12 6 1 1 0 1 66.1 94 72 38 33 29 3.93 6 5.16
29 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 10 7 2 2 6 66.0 60 32 25 8 69 9.41 5 3.41
30 N Gasner Central Lakes 13 11 2 10 0 5 65.2 91 74 41 25 71 9.73 1 5.62
31 J Jurek Delta 13 11 7 4 0 1 65.1 62 46 32 45 53 7.30 4 4.41
31 A Ratti Brookdale 13 11 7 2 0 3 65.1 48 37 25 41 83 11.43 3 3.44
33 R Garcia St. Cloud Tech 11 10 9 1 0 7 64.2 53 16 15 17 72 10.02 2 2.09
34 D McFadden Prince George's 12 10 5 3 0 2 63.2 62 48 30 32 71 10.04 2 4.24
35 M DeLeo Erie 13 8 5 3 0 1 62.2 60 44 32 28 61 8.76 2 4.60
35 M Hovermill, Jr. Prince George's 12 8 8 1 0 4 62.2 70 30 24 18 57 8.19 3 3.45
37 R Jackson Richland 13 12 3 7 0 3 62.1 86 65 53 45 36 5.20 5 7.65
38 E Alicea Minnesota West 13 9 10 0 1 4 62.0 54 28 19 23 83 12.05 1 2.76
39 J Erickson Riverland 11 10 7 3 0 4 61.1 45 25 17 36 87 12.77 1 2.49
39 N Woods North Lake 11 1 3 3 0 - 61.1 56 39 24 23 52 7.63 4 3.52
41 R Bond North Lake 13 1 6 4 0 - 60.2 54 33 25 23 35 5.19 6 3.71
41 T Kirkwood Delta 14 10 6 2 0 - 60.2 46 32 23 36 82 12.16 2 3.41
43 J Gaworksi Century 12 2 4 4 0 - 60.0 56 35 31 24 86 12.90 1 4.65
44 K Alicea Rainy River 12 11 6 3 1 3 59.2 62 23 18 12 68 10.26 1 2.72
44 N Clemente Middlesex County 14 0 3 5 5 - 59.2 52 37 26 24 64 9.65 - 3.92
46 T Anderson Minnesota State 10 7 3 0 0 4 59.0 57 25 21 22 56 8.54 1 3.20
46 R LANGAN Oakton 13 0 5 4 0 - 59.0 77 44 31 15 47 7.17 4 4.73
48 R Hennen Century 11 1 7 0 0 - 58.2 47 19 7 12 66 10.13 - 1.07
49 C Bokowy Rock Valley 13 11 4 7 0 2 58.1 72 57 37 23 38 5.86 1 5.71
50 A Ackerley Elgin 11 8 3 1 2 2 58.0 48 24 21 12 50 7.76 3 3.26
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?