pitched 1.0 innings per team game
Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 R Hennen Century 11 1 7 0 0 - 58.2 47 19 7 12 66 10.13 - 1.07
2 J Murphy Suffolk County 9 0 6 1 0 - 52.0 34 11 7 7 62 10.73 - 1.21
3 F Colon Riverland 11 0 7 0 1 - 53.2 34 13 8 10 41 6.88 - 1.34
4 E Glew Northern Essex 9 2 5 0 0 2 46.0 33 11 7 22 60 11.74 1 1.37
5 C Young Niagara County 12 10 6 2 1 3 57.1 41 15 10 9 106 16.64 2 1.57
6 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 4 6 1 1 2 54.0 29 18 10 33 63 10.50 2 1.67
7 Z Rustad Century 11 1 6 1 0 - 53.1 33 16 10 35 60 10.13 1 1.69
8 J Quinn Cumberland County 14 13 12 0 0 7 92.0 59 23 18 21 95 9.29 1 1.76
9 J Mattero Suffolk County 8 0 8 0 0 - 39.0 24 13 8 25 39 9.00 - 1.85
10 D Lyskawa Niagara County 14 12 8 3 1 4 73.1 42 19 16 19 107 13.13 2 1.96
11 D Yankowski Hudson Valley 9 3 2 2 0 - 53.0 46 23 12 19 41 6.96 0 2.04
12 G Amalvert Jefferson (NY) 5 1 1 3 0 - 26.1 30 18 6 10 14 4.78 0 2.05
13 R Garcia St. Cloud Tech 11 10 9 1 0 7 64.2 53 16 15 17 72 10.02 2 2.09
14 B NOWAK Oakton 12 0 4 2 0 - 55.1 50 22 13 17 66 10.73 2 2.11
15 M Flachbart Lorain County 13 8 2 4 1 2 44.1 39 31 11 24 45 9.14 - 2.23
16 G Richards Danville 18 0 10 1 0 - 76.1 61 30 19 28 102 12.03 - 2.24
17 G Musk Herkimer 9 9 7 0 0 - 51.1 45 20 13 20 84 14.73 0 2.28
18 J Minucci Nassau 8 8 6 0 0 2 35.0 23 11 9 15 52 13.37 - 2.31
19 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 8 8 6 1 0 3 45.0 38 21 12 18 47 9.40 1 2.40
20 E Akins Lehigh Carbon 14 7 5 2 0 2 43.1 44 20 12 7 47 9.76 - 2.49
21 J Erickson Riverland 11 10 7 3 0 4 61.1 45 25 17 36 87 12.77 1 2.49
22 M Valin Onondaga 10 10 8 1 0 2 57.2 35 19 17 35 104 16.23 3 2.65
23 J Hansen Anoka-Ramsey 10 2 4 3 1 - 53.1 48 35 16 19 55 9.28 0 2.70
23 C Mott Suffolk County 10 0 6 1 0 - 50.0 26 16 15 32 64 11.52 1 2.70
25 K Alicea Rainy River 12 11 6 3 1 3 59.2 62 23 18 12 68 10.26 1 2.72
26 E Alicea Minnesota West 13 9 10 0 1 4 62.0 54 28 19 23 83 12.05 1 2.76
27 T Rangel Mesabi Range 11 9 5 3 0 7 51.1 57 27 16 12 46 8.06 1 2.81
28 J Martinez Minnesota West 14 9 7 4 2 3 54.0 47 35 17 31 69 11.50 1 2.83
29 S Guckin Rowan Gloucester 13 12 8 2 0 5 66.1 74 28 21 21 54 7.33 4 2.85
30 S Broussard Cedar Valley 13 13 10 2 0 2 96.2 78 42 31 32 70 6.52 1 2.89
31 J Kuykendall Tyler 19 17 12 4 1 1 96.0 78 35 31 30 115 10.78 8 2.91
32 D Imanaka Waubonsee 10 9 7 2 0 2 57.2 48 29 19 14 46 7.18 1 2.97
33 R Umholtz Fulton-Montgomery 7 6 2 4 0 - 39.0 41 21 13 14 43 9.92 1 3.00
34 J Smith Cumberland County 12 12 9 1 0 3 68.2 65 27 23 21 63 8.26 4 3.01
35 J Sodergren St. Cloud Tech 11 11 9 0 0 2 53.2 50 21 18 16 53 8.89 4 3.02
36 B Caraway Northampton 14 8 8 2 1 2 50.2 40 18 17 15 54 9.59 2 3.02
37 S Connors Onondaga 11 9 4 2 0 1 47.0 49 19 16 21 44 8.43 1 3.06
38 H Pesch Northland 12 0 3 3 0 - 52.1 51 27 18 19 50 8.60 - 3.10
39 C Everett Rockingham 10 8 5 2 0 1 46.1 42 21 16 15 66 12.82 - 3.11
40 J Bobiak Cumberland County 16 10 7 2 0 4 68.1 52 28 24 28 62 8.17 3 3.16
41 A Orta Brookhaven 16 3 4 2 0 - 82.0 85 39 29 20 75 8.23 6 3.18
42 J Liebelt Waubonsee 10 9 6 2 0 2 56.1 41 25 20 17 89 14.22 0 3.20
43 T Anderson Minnesota State 10 7 3 0 0 4 59.0 57 25 21 22 56 8.54 1 3.20
44 J Morris Massasoit 8 8 5 1 0 3 39.0 28 20 14 30 44 10.15 1 3.23
45 A Ackerley Elgin 11 8 3 1 2 2 58.0 48 24 21 12 50 7.76 3 3.26
46 Y Munoz Bronx 7 0 0 4 0 - 38.0 32 42 14 15 45 10.66 3 3.32
46 M Whitmarsh Tyler 17 13 9 4 0 2 76.0 91 36 28 15 50 5.92 3 3.32
48 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
49 J Porter Genesee 15 2 8 4 0 2 67.0 68 46 25 31 54 7.25 3 3.36
50 T Forbes Northampton 13 12 4 2 0 1 53.0 35 27 20 38 70 11.89 1 3.40
51 D Zytko Ocean County 15 0 7 5 0 - 90.0 93 48 34 12 59 5.90 3 3.40
52 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 10 7 2 2 6 66.0 60 32 25 8 69 9.41 5 3.41
53 T Kirkwood Delta 14 10 6 2 0 - 60.2 46 32 23 36 82 12.16 2 3.41
54 A Ratti Brookdale 13 11 7 2 0 3 65.1 48 37 25 41 83 11.43 3 3.44
55 M Hovermill, Jr. Prince George's 12 8 8 1 0 4 62.2 70 30 24 18 57 8.19 3 3.45
56 M Malatesta Ocean County 9 0 3 2 0 - 44.0 40 25 17 30 25 5.11 - 3.48
57 P Cuellar North Lake 11 0 6 4 0 - 54.0 48 28 21 23 62 10.33 3 3.50
58 C Gudereit Itasca 12 0 4 1 1 - 51.1 55 31 20 21 33 5.79 1 3.51
59 N Woods North Lake 11 1 3 3 0 - 61.1 56 39 24 23 52 7.63 4 3.52
60 M Lambert Surry 17 5 8 4 1 3 89.0 80 44 35 36 88 8.90 3 3.54
61 U Rosario Mesabi Range 12 11 4 3 0 4 54.1 44 29 22 26 44 7.29 0 3.64
62 C Wilk Tompkins Cortland 10 9 5 3 0 3 49.0 51 32 20 17 35 6.43 - 3.67
63 J Tinker Massasoit 6 5 3 2 0 2 31.2 34 16 13 16 19 5.40 - 3.69
64 R Bond North Lake 13 1 6 4 0 - 60.2 54 33 25 23 35 5.19 6 3.71
65 J Molina Riverland 11 7 3 5 0 1 43.2 41 30 18 24 55 11.34 2 3.71
66 A Barr Lehigh Carbon 9 5 5 2 0 3 43.1 59 28 18 10 20 4.15 - 3.74
67 J Kratz Lehigh Carbon 10 8 2 5 1 3 43.0 50 37 18 14 31 6.49 2 3.77
68 R Weber Illinois Valley 9 6 3 1 0 4 40.1 49 27 17 13 49 10.93 3 3.79
69 B Hoare Thomas Nelson CC 11 6 2 4 0 4 49.0 57 40 21 16 20 3.67 6 3.86
70 D Goggin Cumberland County 18 15 9 2 2 4 90.2 62 39 39 33 79 7.84 7 3.87
71 A Brown Anoka-Ramsey 9 3 3 4 0 - 46.0 51 26 20 26 29 5.67 0 3.91
72 N Clemente Middlesex County 14 0 3 5 5 - 59.2 52 37 26 24 64 9.65 - 3.92
73 C Aplin Itasca 13 0 5 4 0 - 57.1 55 37 25 20 58 9.10 4 3.92
74 J Garcia Rainy River 11 10 5 5 0 1 57.0 63 38 25 16 38 6.00 4 3.95
75 C Caltabiano Delaware County 5 2 1 2 0 1 25.0 43 34 11 11 27 9.72 1 3.96
76 J Mahoney Prince George's 14 10 5 1 0 2 67.1 65 42 30 32 83 11.09 3 4.01
77 J Moorhead Butler County 2 2 1 0 0 - 13.1 10 9 6 13 10 6.75 - 4.05
78 L Bowser Erie 12 7 3 3 0 1 57.2 58 37 26 27 46 7.18 3 4.06
79 T James Northampton 12 6 4 1 0 2 46.1 39 21 21 14 53 10.29 2 4.08
80 P Janske Anoka-Ramsey 10 4 4 3 0 - 47.0 51 38 22 29 36 6.89 2 4.21
81 G Davis Elgin 11 10 4 4 0 2 57.2 64 40 27 18 30 4.68 2 4.21
82 A Caruso Quinsigamond 7 2 4 0 0 - 32.0 34 25 15 17 23 6.47 - 4.22
83 D McFadden Prince George's 12 10 5 3 0 2 63.2 62 48 30 32 71 10.04 2 4.24
84 M Morgan Tompkins Cortland 10 9 3 3 0 2 48.1 56 42 23 17 21 3.91 - 4.28
85 B Torres Borough of Manhattan 10 8 0 5 0 - 35.2 50 45 17 19 29 7.32 2 4.29
86 H Vargas Corning 8 0 0 6 0 - 39.2 46 34 19 18 23 5.22 1 4.31
87 A CRINIGAN Oakton 12 0 4 3 0 - 56.1 63 38 27 10 52 8.31 5 4.31
88 J Bonczyk Middlesex County 9 0 3 3 1 - 43.2 45 30 21 19 28 5.77 - 4.33
89 C Poulsen Harper 8 6 2 3 0 3 39.0 40 30 19 9 19 4.38 1 4.38
90 J Cinnelo Allegheny County-South 5 5 3 2 0 2 26.2 29 22 13 9 17 5.74 1 4.39
91 J Jurek Delta 13 11 7 4 0 1 65.1 62 46 32 45 53 7.30 4 4.41
92 J Doerrer Mohawk Valley 9 2 5 3 0 - 40.2 34 29 20 20 47 10.40 3 4.43
93 J White Jamestown 10 9 3 6 0 3 48.2 58 34 24 22 26 4.81 - 4.44
94 L Montesino Bronx 10 1 1 2 0 - 30.1 32 27 15 18 40 11.87 1 4.45
95 N LANTER Ridgewater 12 5 3 2 0 1 47.2 41 39 24 40 28 5.29 3 4.53
96 W Kazura Camden County 11 11 3 5 0 - 53.1 43 40 27 29 45 7.59 3 4.56
97 A Garcia Cedar Valley 12 11 4 6 0 2 72.2 79 46 37 30 55 6.81 3 4.58
98 C Hillman Mohawk Valley 8 1 3 3 0 - 35.1 34 24 18 16 19 4.84 0 4.58
98 M Perrotta SUNY Adirondack 9 9 7 1 0 4 53.0 57 33 27 29 30 5.09 3 4.58
100 M DeLeo Erie 13 8 5 3 0 1 62.2 60 44 32 28 61 8.76 2 4.60
101 J Gaworksi Century 12 2 4 4 0 - 60.0 56 35 31 24 86 12.90 1 4.65
102 G Brown Montgomery 13 10 4 4 0 4 58.0 70 40 30 18 46 7.14 5 4.66
103 A Tiburcio Kingsborough 8 0 2 1 0 - 30.2 29 17 16 13 37 10.86 - 4.70
104 C Mercure Schoolcraft 9 1 3 1 0 - 49.2 52 42 26 19 42 7.61 1 4.71
105 C Perez Allegheny County-South 8 8 4 3 0 3 42.0 39 30 22 21 43 9.21 - 4.71
106 R LANGAN Oakton 13 0 5 4 0 - 59.0 77 44 31 15 47 7.17 4 4.73
107 M CIRINO Ridgewater 14 5 4 2 0 2 38.0 34 31 20 30 45 10.66 - 4.74
108 G Holtz Thomas Nelson CC 11 9 4 3 0 4 55.0 67 43 29 23 44 7.20 2 4.75
109 C Martucci Bergen 9 5 4 2 0 1 45.1 52 32 24 16 46 9.13 3 4.76
109 L Stawick Luzerne County 16 5 5 2 0 1 68.0 71 55 36 26 55 7.28 - 4.76
111 A Huss Rockingham 10 8 4 5 0 1 48.2 58 35 26 19 40 7.40 3 4.81
112 E Kerr Luzerne County 13 3 2 3 1 1 58.0 51 43 31 39 52 8.07 - 4.81
113 C Guary Genesee 15 1 7 3 1 1 55.2 59 39 30 24 45 7.28 2 4.85
114 T Lux Westmoreland 7 5 3 0 0 1 31.1 42 23 17 17 19 5.46 1 4.88
115 P Bowman Eastfield 16 2 5 2 0 - 81.0 80 50 44 40 54 6.00 0 4.89
116 W Bertolino North Lake 11 0 3 4 0 - 57.0 60 44 31 21 38 6.00 4 4.89
117 P Knight Brookdale 17 13 9 3 1 3 82.1 69 56 45 53 80 8.74 4 4.92
118 T Kolb Luzerne County 8 0 1 0 0 - 34.0 38 36 19 27 18 4.76 - 5.03
119 T O'Connor Middlesex County 11 0 6 2 0 - 53.1 57 47 30 29 43 7.26 - 5.06
120 J Davis Richland 12 11 4 4 0 4 71.0 88 50 40 16 44 5.58 4 5.07
121 M Threatt Mountain View 12 6 1 1 0 1 66.1 94 72 38 33 29 3.93 6 5.16
122 C Arnold Danville 21 0 3 2 3 - 47.0 54 34 27 30 26 4.98 - 5.17
123 N Zuba Hudson Valley 10 2 3 0 0 1 44.2 46 32 26 26 26 5.24 3 5.24
124 P Atteo Harper 10 7 2 3 0 - 46.1 58 42 27 23 28 5.44 2 5.24
124 K Durbin Vermilion 10 7 3 5 1 5 46.1 60 43 27 13 24 4.66 2 5.24
126 D Arroyo Corning 10 0 3 4 0 - 44.0 48 36 26 24 32 6.55 - 5.32
127 J Hernandez Rainy River 13 7 4 1 0 2 47.1 57 34 28 23 29 5.51 3 5.32
128 W Jimenez Bergen 10 9 4 4 0 4 49.0 54 38 29 22 47 8.63 3 5.33
129 N Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 7 6 3 3 0 1 35.1 47 28 21 9 23 5.86 1 5.35
130 T Lundy Surry 20 4 8 4 0 - 84.0 103 69 50 44 84 9.00 7 5.36
131 B Melanson Quinsigamond 9 2 3 3 0 1 23.1 28 28 14 11 32 12.34 8 5.40
131 M Wojnar Holyoke 5 4 1 3 0 2 25.0 35 21 15 11 20 7.20 1 5.40
133 R Frizzell Allegheny County-South 7 6 2 3 0 1 32.2 42 29 20 16 17 4.68 - 5.51
134 D Palmer Brookhaven 15 3 6 3 0 - 77.0 101 59 48 19 103 12.04 7 5.61
135 N Gasner Central Lakes 13 11 2 10 0 5 65.2 91 74 41 25 71 9.73 1 5.62
136 C Nelson Jamestown 9 7 1 5 0 1 43.0 63 46 27 17 44 9.21 2 5.65
137 L Gerzin Vermilion 8 5 3 4 0 1 41.1 46 35 26 29 57 12.41 1 5.66
138 M Tamez Eastfield 16 1 5 5 0 - 73.0 71 59 46 41 63 7.77 1 5.67
139 C Bokowy Rock Valley 13 11 4 7 0 2 58.1 72 57 37 23 38 5.86 1 5.71
140 N Bene Lorain County 14 7 5 3 0 2 34.1 37 43 22 29 38 9.96 1 5.77
141 Z Jewart Butler County 4 3 1 2 0 2 14.0 15 10 9 8 9 5.79 - 5.79
142 N Morris Harper 10 8 3 3 0 1 51.0 70 38 33 11 48 8.47 3 5.82
143 L Hennessy Erie 14 7 3 3 0 - 66.1 76 52 43 31 42 5.70 3 5.83
144 J FLORES Mountain View 12 7 1 1 0 4 84.1 108 69 55 23 61 6.51 7 5.87
145 V Anninos Montgomery 10 10 4 4 0 5 51.2 62 48 35 26 37 6.45 4 6.10
146 C Solano Union County 14 0 2 6 0 - 57.1 62 58 39 41 32 5.02 1 6.12
147 Z NORMAN Mountain View 13 4 1 0 0 1 51.0 49 44 35 44 44 7.76 7 6.18
148 M Amundson Vermilion 9 6 3 5 0 2 40.1 51 42 28 20 36 8.03 0 6.25
149 J Schwark SUNY Adirondack 7 6 0 4 0 2 38.2 43 31 27 20 30 6.98 0 6.28
150 T Knowles Richland 14 11 5 5 0 3 73.0 86 58 51 39 51 6.29 2 6.29
151 I Colgan SUNY Broome 5 0 0 4 0 - 34.1 40 32 24 14 20 5.24 - 6.29
152 M Bowes Columbia-Greene 7 5 2 1 1 3 32.1 33 29 23 30 19 5.29 1 6.40
153 J Chattley Bucks County 6 2 0 2 0 - 22.1 30 22 16 11 23 9.27 - 6.45
154 G Bradley North Arkansas 14 0 2 1 2 - 40.0 48 31 29 15 30 6.75 6 6.52
155 D Ervin Delaware County 11 6 0 7 0 - 46.1 97 62 34 9 10 1.94 5 6.60
156 P Proper Columbia-Greene 7 5 2 3 0 1 32.1 45 33 24 16 23 6.40 4 6.68
157 T McClanahan Danville 15 0 7 1 0 - 46.1 59 39 35 19 50 9.71 - 6.80
157 J RAMOS Ridgewater 12 4 2 2 1 1 46.1 61 47 35 28 38 7.38 - 6.80
159 E Vecsey Quinsigamond 7 3 1 4 0 1 34.0 49 35 26 12 20 5.29 3 6.88
160 K McCabe Ocean County 12 0 1 3 0 - 47.0 66 48 36 16 30 5.74 2 6.89
161 T Mauch Milwaukee Area Tech 12 2 2 2 1 - 28.2 37 36 22 17 21 6.59 1 6.91
162 J Kanipes Hibbing 9 9 1 7 0 4 47.1 61 51 37 21 36 6.85 3 7.04
163 J Olson Milwaukee Area Tech 9 8 0 4 0 - 35.0 49 47 28 33 15 3.86 3 7.20
164 R Tomao Bucks County 8 6 3 2 0 3 47.1 80 44 38 13 30 5.70 - 7.23
165 E Balic Queensborough 8 7 4 3 0 3 39.1 59 49 32 14 39 8.92 5 7.32
166 M Palmieri Kingsborough 7 1 1 2 0 - 24.1 27 23 20 12 16 5.92 - 7.40
167 L Jeska Central Lakes 12 10 1 8 0 5 51.1 75 76 43 44 20 3.51 3 7.54
168 P Hart Fulton-Montgomery 7 7 2 3 0 - 40.1 68 54 34 15 23 5.13 7 7.59
169 R Jackson Richland 13 12 3 7 0 3 62.1 86 65 53 45 36 5.20 5 7.65
170 N Mikesic Montgomery County 5 4 1 1 0 1 22.1 27 24 19 8 14 5.64 2 7.66
171 N Kamimura Bunker Hill 9 1 1 3 0 1 29.1 38 40 25 22 23 7.06 1 7.67
172 A Larson North Arkansas 9 2 2 5 0 - 34.0 37 35 29 16 14 3.71 4 7.68
173 D Mayry Mesabi Range 12 8 2 6 0 3 46.2 74 49 40 24 26 5.01 1 7.71
174 T Nelson Delaware County 7 3 0 4 0 - 25.0 52 38 22 18 10 3.60 2 7.92
175 C Morales Bucks County 9 5 0 5 0 - 26.1 33 33 24 22 19 6.49 - 8.20
176 S Ambrose Danville 17 0 2 4 1 - 57.2 60 60 53 45 73 11.39 - 8.27
177 J Whitacre Holyoke 8 8 2 5 0 2 39.0 50 43 36 18 18 4.15 1 8.31
178 D Malecki Milwaukee Area Tech 8 5 1 6 0 1 31.2 55 47 30 11 16 4.55 2 8.53
179 M Howell Northland 13 0 3 6 0 - 57.0 92 62 55 22 22 3.47 1 8.68
180 A Perez Luzerne County 8 0 1 0 0 - 29.0 41 29 28 16 14 4.34 - 8.69
181 R King North Arkansas 11 3 3 4 0 1 36.0 35 38 35 23 19 4.75 4 8.75
182 N Ernst Columbia-Greene 7 6 1 5 0 2 32.2 47 46 32 18 22 6.06 1 8.82
183 J Stankovics Montgomery County 7 2 0 2 0 - 35.1 54 45 35 18 16 4.08 3 8.92
184 B Mutz Delaware County 10 1 2 2 0 - 24.0 30 32 24 31 13 4.88 4 9.00
185 I Glass Butler County 4 2 1 1 0 - 14.2 20 23 15 25 6 3.68 1 9.20
186 G Woodburn Westmoreland 8 5 2 2 0 2 28.1 46 35 29 17 20 6.35 1 9.21
187 T Krueger Minnesota State 7 7 3 1 0 1 33.2 46 40 35 20 23 6.15 2 9.36
188 A Diaz Union County 15 0 2 1 0 - 42.2 70 51 46 21 25 5.27 7 9.70
189 H Wallace Western Tech 9 5 1 4 1 2 35.2 53 48 39 20 12 3.03 5 9.84
190 A Harris Holyoke 10 5 1 2 0 1 36.0 49 45 40 32 24 6.00 3 10.00
191 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 8 7 4 2 0 - 35.1 50 44 40 21 25 6.37 5 10.19
192 C Puzakulics SUNY Broome 7 0 0 7 0 - 33.2 49 63 39 36 24 6.42 - 10.43
193 J Portuondo Union County 11 0 0 0 0 - 37.2 68 57 44 23 18 4.30 2 10.51
194 C Mercier Milwaukee Area Tech 8 8 0 7 0 - 31.2 45 44 37 30 38 10.80 2 10.52
195 P Mudrick Montgomery County 9 7 1 3 0 2 34.0 54 55 43 14 24 6.35 3 11.38
196 K Hubbard Holyoke 9 3 0 3 0 - 22.0 39 39 30 19 18 7.36 1 12.27
197 J Diauto MassBay 6 4 0 5 0 1 20.1 49 50 28 7 13 5.75 3 12.39

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?