Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 B Ehlers Central Lakes 12 6 1 5 0 - 36.2 80 70 58 33 11 2.70 2 14.24
2 J FLORES Mountain View 12 7 1 1 0 4 84.1 108 69 55 23 61 6.51 7 5.87
2 M Howell Northland 13 0 3 6 0 - 57.0 92 62 55 22 22 3.47 1 8.68
4 S Ambrose Danville 17 0 2 4 1 - 57.2 60 60 53 45 73 11.39 - 8.27
4 R Jackson Richland 13 12 3 7 0 3 62.1 86 65 53 45 36 5.20 5 7.65
6 T Knowles Richland 14 11 5 5 0 3 73.0 86 58 51 39 51 6.29 2 6.29
7 T Lundy Surry 20 4 8 4 0 - 84.0 103 69 50 44 84 9.00 7 5.36
8 S McRorie Surry 15 2 1 3 0 - 39.2 48 72 49 48 44 9.98 2 11.12
9 D Palmer Brookhaven 15 3 6 3 0 - 77.0 101 59 48 19 103 12.04 7 5.61
10 S Ledbetter DuPage 11 1 2 3 1 - 43.1 63 54 47 15 18 3.74 8 9.76
11 A Bivins Central Lakes 15 5 1 5 0 1 39.1 67 65 46 34 10 2.29 2 10.53
11 A Diaz Union County 15 0 2 1 0 - 42.2 70 51 46 21 25 5.27 7 9.70
11 M Tamez Eastfield 16 1 5 5 0 - 73.0 71 59 46 41 63 7.77 1 5.67
14 P Knight Brookdale 17 13 9 3 1 3 82.1 69 56 45 53 80 8.74 4 4.92
15 P Bowman Eastfield 16 2 5 2 0 - 81.0 80 50 44 40 54 6.00 0 4.89
15 J Portuondo Union County 11 0 0 0 0 - 37.2 68 57 44 23 18 4.30 2 10.51
15 A Rouco Hibbing 10 7 0 3 0 - 33.0 52 53 44 37 32 8.73 6 12.00
18 J Castellanos Rainy River 11 9 3 5 0 1 43.2 59 62 43 29 30 6.18 4 8.86
18 T Fortney Delta 15 8 5 3 0 3 52.1 68 54 43 35 32 5.50 5 7.39
18 L Hennessy Erie 14 7 3 3 0 - 66.1 76 52 43 31 42 5.70 3 5.83
18 L Jeska Central Lakes 12 10 1 8 0 5 51.1 75 76 43 44 20 3.51 3 7.54
18 P Mudrick Montgomery County 9 7 1 3 0 2 34.0 54 55 43 14 24 6.35 3 11.38
23 T Moua Western Tech 7 6 1 4 0 1 23.1 32 45 42 24 12 4.63 1 16.20
24 N Gasner Central Lakes 13 11 2 10 0 5 65.2 91 74 41 25 71 9.73 1 5.62
25 J Davis Richland 12 11 4 4 0 4 71.0 88 50 40 16 44 5.58 4 5.07
25 A Harris Holyoke 10 5 1 2 0 1 36.0 49 45 40 32 24 6.00 3 10.00
25 B Kennedy Coastal Bend 13 13 5 6 0 1 53.1 40 46 40 56 55 9.28 3 6.75
25 D Mayry Mesabi Range 12 8 2 6 0 3 46.2 74 49 40 24 26 5.01 1 7.71
25 J Putnam Fulton-Montgomery 8 7 4 2 0 - 35.1 50 44 40 21 25 6.37 5 10.19
30 D Goggin Cumberland County 18 15 9 2 2 4 90.2 62 39 39 33 79 7.84 7 3.87
30 C Puzakulics SUNY Broome 7 0 0 7 0 - 33.2 49 63 39 36 24 6.42 - 10.43
30 C Solano Union County 14 0 2 6 0 - 57.1 62 58 39 41 32 5.02 1 6.12
30 H Wallace Western Tech 9 5 1 4 1 2 35.2 53 48 39 20 12 3.03 5 9.84
34 M Threatt Mountain View 12 6 1 1 0 1 66.1 94 72 38 33 29 3.93 6 5.16
34 R Tomao Bucks County 8 6 3 2 0 3 47.1 80 44 38 13 30 5.70 - 7.23
36 C Bokowy Rock Valley 13 11 4 7 0 2 58.1 72 57 37 23 38 5.86 1 5.71
36 A Garcia Cedar Valley 12 11 4 6 0 2 72.2 79 46 37 30 55 6.81 3 4.58
36 J Kanipes Hibbing 9 9 1 7 0 4 47.1 61 51 37 21 36 6.85 3 7.04
36 C Mercier Milwaukee Area Tech 8 8 0 7 0 - 31.2 45 44 37 30 38 10.80 2 10.52
36 J Pimentel Corning 10 0 0 3 0 - 30.1 48 47 37 23 11 3.26 7 10.98
36 D Sandley Western Tech 9 2 0 3 0 1 25.1 42 44 37 20 10 3.55 1 13.14
42 D Bagwell Surry 20 0 2 4 0 - 42.0 48 47 36 23 26 5.57 1 7.71
42 D Cepeda Hibbing 9 7 0 3 0 - 25.1 39 51 36 28 10 3.55 - 12.79
42 J Green Corning 10 0 0 2 0 - 28.0 43 44 36 22 13 4.18 1 11.57
42 K McCabe Ocean County 12 0 1 3 0 - 47.0 66 48 36 16 30 5.74 2 6.89
42 C O'Brien MassBay 7 4 0 4 0 1 15.1 38 66 36 24 10 5.87 4 21.13
42 L Stawick Luzerne County 16 5 5 2 0 1 68.0 71 55 36 26 55 7.28 - 4.76
42 J Whitacre Holyoke 8 8 2 5 0 2 39.0 50 43 36 18 18 4.15 1 8.31
49 V Anninos Montgomery 10 10 4 4 0 5 51.2 62 48 35 26 37 6.45 4 6.10
49 A Kemp Richland 16 2 2 0 2 1 37.1 58 46 35 18 19 4.58 6 8.44
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?