Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 N Washington Rock Valley 40 129 40 51 4 - 1 23 23 13 28 12 .395 .487 .450
2 S Busby Elgin 51 169 42 56 10 0 3 38 18 38 6 7 .331 .419 .444
2 B Crosby Prince George's 49 184 71 81 17 2 4 49 29 20 45 7 .440 .527 .620
2 B Sparks Waubonsee 44 149 46 53 12 3 1 31 18 20 15 7 .356 .429 .497
5 Z Booth Delta 45 164 41 51 8 4 1 20 19 18 10 6 .311 .386 .427
5 J Garcia Minnesota West 36 99 31 39 14 0 0 23 20 7 19 6 .394 .500 .535
5 C Rutledge Rochester 38 113 22 30 6 1 - 14 18 25 11 6 .265 .361 .336
5 R Santos Allegheny County-South 23 60 16 16 1 2 - 4 14 10 4 6 .267 .413 .350
9 A Azor Itasca 48 149 45 53 8 5 3 30 27 16 21 5 .356 .467 .537
9 A Black Rainy River 44 142 45 50 11 1 3 48 17 20 30 5 .352 .437 .507
9 D Dugger Harper 36 116 36 48 14 3 3 25 16 26 18 5 .414 .481 .664
9 G Guzman Eastfield 53 228 46 90 16 9 7 63 15 36 9 5 .395 .434 .636
9 R Lust Anoka-Ramsey 40 139 43 57 9 2 0 20 11 10 20 5 .410 .462 .504
9 B McCullars Richland 44 174 45 78 12 3 1 23 24 18 15 5 .448 .515 .569
9 J Meyers Waubonsee 47 172 40 65 10 4 2 41 12 24 11 5 .378 .422 .517
9 J Milton Eastfield 45 120 27 33 8 - - 14 32 28 9 5 .275 .431 .342
9 A NIECIKOWSKI Oakton 52 177 54 65 12 7 1 38 32 26 17 5 .367 .470 .531
9 A OLSON Ridgewater 34 88 14 30 7 - 1 23 19 22 8 5 .341 .477 .455
9 F Ramirez Northampton 43 163 55 65 13 4 3 34 22 22 21 5 .399 .476 .583
9 T Robbins Delta 47 149 42 54 4 2 2 34 11 24 19 5 .362 .419 .456
9 K Ruggiero Erie 45 125 24 43 6 0 0 23 5 19 13 5 .344 .390 .392
22 A Agne Joliet 49 178 30 55 8 0 0 25 10 25 4 4 .309 .354 .354
22 K Berihuete Borough of Manhattan 32 77 10 16 6 0 0 13 16 17 9 4 .208 .394 .286
22 E Birriel Camden County 48 158 38 50 7 - - 32 18 21 20 4 .316 .403 .361
22 S Black Eastfield 41 144 43 55 10 1 9 47 23 25 2 4 .382 .470 .653
22 K Branford Montgomery County 19 55 7 10 - - - 3 4 15 2 4 .182 .262 .182
22 N Butler Danville 43 145 35 47 12 1 1 29 13 27 6 4 .324 .420 .441
22 L Byers Rock Valley 21 68 13 23 4 2 1 24 9 14 5 4 .338 .418 .500
22 K CRUZ Ridgewater 36 106 29 36 5 1 - 15 10 12 26 4 .340 .421 .406
22 E Carlson St. Cloud Tech 31 40 31 17 6 2 - 7 3 5 7 4 .425 .455 .675
22 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 31 113 32 45 13 2 0 15 6 18 11 4 .398 .433 .549
22 J Cosgrove Onondaga 44 145 30 50 7 4 2 44 13 12 5 4 .345 .406 .490
22 E Davis Rainy River 40 117 38 37 9 1 1 19 21 18 12 4 .316 .441 .436
22 C Evans Tyler 46 164 35 45 15 0 3 21 13 27 13 4 .274 .335 .421
22 F Garcia Erie 29 70 20 16 2 1 0 8 16 15 6 4 .229 .375 .286
22 H Hammonds Brookhaven 53 203 47 64 16 3 4 38 17 30 3 4 .315 .373 .483
22 J Huntley Surry 53 178 68 71 16 7 14 46 39 25 16 4 .399 .540 .803
22 H Lowery Rockingham 37 116 28 33 8 1 - 15 16 29 18 4 .284 .394 .371
22 J Martinez Cumberland County 62 185 57 54 4 1 - 33 18 31 23 4 .292 .436 .324
22 J Mendoza Cedar Valley 50 161 37 49 5 - 2 25 21 37 9 4 .304 .415 .373
22 J Merandi Schoolcraft 44 121 34 43 4 1 2 19 28 16 4 4 .355 .494 .455
22 J Milkowski Niagara County 57 193 62 68 17 6 1 33 25 14 27 4 .352 .447 .518
22 J Muriel Minnesota West 35 99 34 33 6 3 0 13 17 16 17 4 .333 .424 .455
22 T Ouellette Century 15 42 10 12 1 - - 4 6 7 3 4 .286 .400 .310
22 R Rentz Rochester 21 38 16 12 3 - - 4 6 5 6 4 .316 .409 .395
22 T Richey Mesabi Range 37 101 18 28 4 0 0 8 22 11 2 4 .277 .407 .317
22 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 58 200 82 70 10 5 3 38 38 36 21 4 .350 .474 .495
22 J Rodriguez Holyoke 20 71 12 22 5 - - 10 7 20 2 4 .310 .372 .380
22 L Ruillan Union County 35 104 21 36 6 - - 12 11 17 21 4 .346 .438 .404
22 M Russell Brookdale 57 224 53 85 21 - 5 53 19 27 12 4 .379 .431 .540
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?