Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 R Garcia St. Cloud Tech 11 10 9 1 0 7 64.2 53 16 15 17 72 10.02 2 2.09
1 J Quinn Cumberland County 14 13 12 0 0 7 92.0 59 23 18 21 95 9.29 1 1.76
1 T Rangel Mesabi Range 11 9 5 3 0 7 51.1 57 27 16 12 46 8.06 1 2.81
4 C Dwyer Montgomery 12 10 7 2 2 6 66.0 60 32 25 8 69 9.41 5 3.41
4 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
6 V Anninos Montgomery 10 10 4 4 0 5 51.2 62 48 35 26 37 6.45 4 6.10
6 K Durbin Vermilion 10 7 3 5 1 5 46.1 60 43 27 13 24 4.66 2 5.24
6 N Gasner Central Lakes 13 11 2 10 0 5 65.2 91 74 41 25 71 9.73 1 5.62
6 S Guckin Rowan Gloucester 13 12 8 2 0 5 66.1 74 28 21 21 54 7.33 4 2.85
6 L Jeska Central Lakes 12 10 1 8 0 5 51.1 75 76 43 44 20 3.51 3 7.54
11 E Alicea Minnesota West 13 9 10 0 1 4 62.0 54 28 19 23 83 12.05 1 2.76
11 T Anderson Minnesota State 10 7 3 0 0 4 59.0 57 25 21 22 56 8.54 1 3.20
11 J Bobiak Cumberland County 16 10 7 2 0 4 68.1 52 28 24 28 62 8.17 3 3.16
11 G Brown Montgomery 13 10 4 4 0 4 58.0 70 40 30 18 46 7.14 5 4.66
11 J Davis Richland 12 11 4 4 0 4 71.0 88 50 40 16 44 5.58 4 5.07
11 C DuBois Finger Lakes 9 8 2 5 1 4 36.0 48 34 25 17 22 5.50 3 6.25
11 J Erickson Riverland 11 10 7 3 0 4 61.1 45 25 17 36 87 12.77 1 2.49
11 J FLORES Mountain View 12 7 1 1 0 4 84.1 108 69 55 23 61 6.51 7 5.87
11 D Goggin Cumberland County 18 15 9 2 2 4 90.2 62 39 39 33 79 7.84 7 3.87
11 B Hoare Thomas Nelson CC 11 6 2 4 0 4 49.0 57 40 21 16 20 3.67 6 3.86
11 G Holtz Thomas Nelson CC 11 9 4 3 0 4 55.0 67 43 29 23 44 7.20 2 4.75
11 M Hovermill, Jr. Prince George's 12 8 8 1 0 4 62.2 70 30 24 18 57 8.19 3 3.45
11 W Jimenez Bergen 10 9 4 4 0 4 49.0 54 38 29 22 47 8.63 3 5.33
11 J Kanipes Hibbing 9 9 1 7 0 4 47.1 61 51 37 21 36 6.85 3 7.04
11 D Lyskawa Niagara County 14 12 8 3 1 4 73.1 42 19 16 19 107 13.13 2 1.96
11 M Perrotta SUNY Adirondack 9 9 7 1 0 4 53.0 57 33 27 29 30 5.09 3 4.58
11 U Rosario Mesabi Range 12 11 4 3 0 4 54.1 44 29 22 26 44 7.29 0 3.64
11 R Weber Illinois Valley 9 6 3 1 0 4 40.1 49 27 17 13 49 10.93 3 3.79
29 K Alicea Rainy River 12 11 6 3 1 3 59.2 62 23 18 12 68 10.26 1 2.72
29 E Balic Queensborough 8 7 4 3 0 3 39.1 59 49 32 14 39 8.92 5 7.32
29 A Barr Lehigh Carbon 9 5 5 2 0 3 43.1 59 28 18 10 20 4.15 - 3.74
29 M Bowes Columbia-Greene 7 5 2 1 1 3 32.1 33 29 23 30 19 5.29 1 6.40
29 J Carey Rochester 9 7 3 3 0 3 38.1 44 35 26 20 29 6.81 4 6.10
29 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 8 8 6 1 0 3 45.0 38 21 12 18 47 9.40 1 2.40
29 A Cusimano Rock Valley 10 7 5 2 1 3 44.0 63 33 20 11 28 5.73 1 4.09
29 M Donofrio Finger Lakes 7 7 3 2 0 3 32.2 32 18 11 11 27 7.44 2 3.03
29 K Fenton Brookdale 13 8 6 1 0 3 53.2 47 34 26 25 34 5.70 6 4.36
29 T Fortney Delta 15 8 5 3 0 3 52.1 68 54 43 35 32 5.50 5 7.39
29 R Jackson Richland 13 12 3 7 0 3 62.1 86 65 53 45 36 5.20 5 7.65
29 P Knight Brookdale 17 13 9 3 1 3 82.1 69 56 45 53 80 8.74 4 4.92
29 T Knowles Richland 14 11 5 5 0 3 73.0 86 58 51 39 51 6.29 2 6.29
29 J Kratz Lehigh Carbon 10 8 2 5 1 3 43.0 50 37 18 14 31 6.49 2 3.77
29 M Lambert Surry 17 5 8 4 1 3 89.0 80 44 35 36 88 8.90 3 3.54
29 E Lesperance Delta 18 8 4 3 3 3 51.2 51 40 20 18 43 7.49 - 3.48
29 J Martinez Minnesota West 14 9 7 4 2 3 54.0 47 35 17 31 69 11.50 1 2.83
29 D Mayry Mesabi Range 12 8 2 6 0 3 46.2 74 49 40 24 26 5.01 1 7.71
29 J Morris Massasoit 8 8 5 1 0 3 39.0 28 20 14 30 44 10.15 1 3.23
29 A Nitowski Onondaga 10 7 3 2 0 3 42.2 41 20 18 9 30 6.33 3 3.80
29 C Perez Allegheny County-South 8 8 4 3 0 3 42.0 39 30 22 21 43 9.21 - 4.71
29 C Poulsen Harper 8 6 2 3 0 3 39.0 40 30 19 9 19 4.38 1 4.38
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?