Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 G Guzman Eastfield 53 228 46 90 16 9 7 63 15 36 9 5 .395 .434 .636
2 C Salvey Cumberland County 62 226 68 92 20 1 18 82 25 37 1 - .407 .481 .743
3 M Russell Brookdale 57 224 53 85 21 - 5 53 19 27 12 4 .379 .431 .540
4 J Banes Cumberland County 59 221 61 83 17 2 8 62 16 17 7 - .376 .426 .579
4 M Rios Cumberland County 61 221 79 71 6 3 - 45 38 27 18 - .321 .445 .376
6 A Harrold Cumberland County 61 220 58 80 14 1 10 58 24 27 1 - .364 .437 .573
7 M Santaromita Brookdale 57 219 75 81 21 10 7 47 26 36 11 3 .370 .441 .653
7 J Veloz Jr. Cedar Valley 53 219 63 84 17 5 1 33 28 38 7 1 .384 .456 .521
9 L Montoya Eastfield 53 217 62 73 13 3 3 29 28 32 25 1 .336 .417 .465
10 M Walker Cumberland County 60 214 74 93 26 2 11 78 27 11 7 - .435 .530 .729
11 T Potts Cumberland County 62 213 72 77 20 7 3 62 46 28 10 2 .362 .472 .563
12 D D'Alessandro Rowan Gloucester 57 210 45 83 22 2 12 77 17 47 5 0 .395 .451 .690
12 J Payan Cedar Valley 55 210 58 80 15 4 6 68 24 34 5 - .381 .446 .576
14 H Hammonds Brookhaven 53 203 47 64 16 3 4 38 17 30 3 4 .315 .373 .483
15 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 58 200 82 70 10 5 3 38 38 36 21 4 .350 .474 .495
16 T Broadway Tyler 56 199 56 72 24 1 12 64 20 54 4 2 .362 .435 .673
16 T Frailey Cedar Valley 54 199 69 72 13 9 4 35 47 28 10 1 .362 .486 .578
18 A Orta Brookhaven 56 198 54 86 14 11 4 51 30 13 7 2 .434 .511 .677
18 C Reyes, Jr Brookhaven 51 198 54 80 16 3 0 33 38 15 5 2 .404 .500 .515
18 M Woods Rowan Gloucester 58 198 79 88 29 4 8 79 43 22 12 2 .444 .532 .753
21 A Buchanan Surry 54 196 32 63 16 - - 40 13 16 2 - .321 .378 .403
22 C Snyder Surry 53 195 66 76 14 1 4 44 28 31 12 2 .390 .469 .533
23 J Trahan Tyler 59 194 43 70 14 1 14 70 26 47 0 0 .361 .444 .660
24 B Houser Brookhaven 56 193 45 70 19 3 5 43 25 22 3 1 .363 .459 .570
24 J Milkowski Niagara County 57 193 62 68 17 6 1 33 25 14 27 4 .352 .447 .518
26 Z Cina Niagara County 56 192 42 74 18 0 2 54 11 12 7 2 .385 .437 .510
26 N Martinez Brookdale 56 192 74 81 22 1 12 49 34 32 9 - .422 .522 .734
28 A Massie Brookhaven 55 190 41 65 7 2 3 44 16 24 4 2 .342 .409 .447
29 N Ludwig Richland 52 185 47 76 15 3 12 69 19 50 3 1 .411 .465 .719
29 J Martinez Cumberland County 62 185 57 54 4 1 - 33 18 31 23 4 .292 .436 .324
31 B Crosby Prince George's 49 184 71 81 17 2 4 49 29 20 45 7 .440 .527 .620
32 H Travis Surry 52 183 42 59 17 3 3 36 22 25 3 1 .322 .413 .497
33 B Farris North Lake 47 182 35 58 13 - 4 38 13 19 7 1 .319 .371 .456
33 N Thompson Niagara County 57 182 48 62 15 2 8 46 19 32 7 2 .341 .415 .577
35 C Whitehouse Tyler 56 181 38 47 9 2 1 21 20 31 13 0 .260 .343 .348
36 Z Westley Delta 57 180 30 62 19 - 7 37 24 15 6 1 .344 .460 .567
37 T Foy Eastfield 49 179 41 52 10 2 4 35 25 39 4 1 .291 .377 .436
37 D Marais Delta 58 179 35 52 16 1 3 47 26 27 6 - .291 .370 .441
39 A Agne Joliet 49 178 30 55 8 0 0 25 10 25 4 4 .309 .354 .354
39 J Huntley Surry 53 178 68 71 16 7 14 46 39 25 16 4 .399 .540 .803
41 W Drake Elgin 50 177 39 57 12 3 4 48 19 51 2 0 .322 .392 .492
41 A NIECIKOWSKI Oakton 52 177 54 65 12 7 1 38 32 26 17 5 .367 .470 .531
41 T Romeo Brookdale 54 177 43 72 13 1 5 51 22 45 13 3 .407 .483 .576
41 T SMART Oakton 53 177 47 75 15 8 4 53 21 29 10 4 .424 .507 .667
45 A Rivera Cedar Valley 52 176 36 66 16 3 6 44 16 36 4 1 .375 .434 .602
46 J Castaneda Richland 48 175 52 65 18 1 5 40 21 20 16 - .371 .442 .571
47 B McCullars Richland 44 174 45 78 12 3 1 23 24 18 15 5 .448 .515 .569
47 D Palmer Brookhaven 51 174 36 62 14 0 7 37 31 25 0 0 .356 .450 .557
49 A Garcia Cedar Valley 55 173 31 71 16 1 5 54 18 30 - - .410 .467 .601
50 S Davis Surry 51 172 44 58 10 3 6 57 27 30 - 2 .337 .444 .535
50 R Glasthal Camden County 46 172 50 69 9 - 3 27 16 17 23 3 .401 .450 .506
50 P Khan Richland 45 172 33 57 11 2 4 38 13 23 5 - .331 .392 .488
50 J Meyers Waubonsee 47 172 40 65 10 4 2 41 12 24 11 5 .378 .422 .517
50 T Smith Elgin 46 172 42 62 11 3 2 30 18 29 8 1 .360 .423 .494
55 J Buser Brookdale 48 170 31 65 14 - 4 49 7 16 - - .382 .429 .535
55 J Goan Rowan Gloucester 51 170 39 65 16 0 5 48 22 14 2 0 .382 .454 .565
55 T Lowe Elgin 50 170 39 69 19 1 10 51 35 34 1 1 .406 .512 .706
58 S Busby Elgin 51 169 42 56 10 0 3 38 18 38 6 7 .331 .419 .444
58 I Easterling Rowan Gloucester 55 169 42 47 9 0 6 35 10 20 3 1 .278 .317 .438
58 D McFadden Prince George's 49 169 49 72 23 1 11 60 15 13 7 - .426 .476 .769
61 H Hausman Coastal Bend 53 167 38 57 15 1 11 49 21 26 - - .341 .426 .641
62 B To Prince George's 49 165 54 70 20 4 9 50 28 36 24 3 .424 .503 .758
63 Z Booth Delta 45 164 41 51 8 4 1 20 19 18 10 6 .311 .386 .427
63 C Evans Tyler 46 164 35 45 15 0 3 21 13 27 13 4 .274 .335 .421
65 F Ramirez Northampton 43 163 55 65 13 4 3 34 22 22 21 5 .399 .476 .583
66 H Delgado Genesee 46 162 45 54 6 3 4 38 10 25 14 - .333 .400 .481
66 J Placencia Niagara County 52 162 38 46 7 1 1 28 20 25 4 2 .284 .376 .358
66 O Resendez Jr. Coastal Bend 50 162 43 65 11 5 5 31 15 33 14 1 .401 .456 .623
69 D Faircloth North Lake 45 161 29 48 7 1 9 36 11 29 2 1 .298 .380 .522
69 J Mendoza Cedar Valley 50 161 37 49 5 - 2 25 21 37 9 4 .304 .415 .373
69 R Wojkovich Elgin 51 161 47 51 5 6 0 27 26 49 17 1 .317 .450 .422
72 Z Pavelock North Lake 45 160 34 48 10 - - 21 29 21 4 - .300 .438 .362
72 J Visitacion North Lake 47 160 35 46 13 1 - 24 31 32 1 - .287 .406 .381
74 W Crooker Eastfield 46 159 27 42 8 1 0 19 23 22 3 1 .264 .364 .327
74 H David Delta 51 159 48 67 15 1 4 41 16 14 9 2 .421 .484 .604
74 B Henshaw Genesee 51 159 57 71 13 4 4 42 21 21 4 2 .447 .524 .654
74 S Santos Waubonsee 47 159 39 59 10 0 13 63 28 19 3 0 .371 .458 .679
74 J Wells Tyler 52 159 39 58 10 0 1 26 17 34 16 2 .365 .433 .447
74 J West Camden County 50 159 32 55 10 1 2 29 19 33 17 3 .346 .411 .459
80 E Birriel Camden County 48 158 38 50 7 - - 32 18 21 20 4 .316 .403 .361
80 C Carpenter Rainy River 47 158 62 57 14 2 9 34 26 28 26 3 .361 .457 .646
80 G Edgell Schoolcraft 45 158 37 54 2 - - 23 13 22 18 1 .342 .391 .354
80 O Greco North Lake 46 158 29 46 13 - 3 29 22 27 1 2 .291 .379 .430
80 J LaCivita DuPage 49 158 42 65 21 1 9 57 21 33 4 1 .411 .503 .728
80 T Melko Northampton 44 158 31 55 12 2 4 38 20 29 2 2 .348 .434 .525
80 T Peccerelli Danville 45 158 45 64 14 4 - 59 11 22 6 3 .405 .440 .544
87 A Jacox Elgin 47 157 36 44 11 - 1 32 17 44 3 - .280 .372 .369
88 A Koshgarian Hudson Valley 41 156 44 68 7 5 4 27 16 21 8 2 .436 .491 .622
88 J Perry Eastfield 43 156 40 52 10 - 1 31 24 18 17 1 .333 .422 .417
88 I Solis Cumberland County 54 156 47 50 3 1 1 25 29 14 1 - .321 .473 .372
91 J DeFelice Genesee 49 155 39 51 8 4 - 17 6 13 6 2 .329 .366 .432
91 C Fluta Brookdale 54 155 36 48 6 - - 22 26 23 16 1 .310 .418 .348
91 A Knerr Joliet 47 155 32 56 8 4 0 22 15 20 12 0 .361 .429 .465
91 E Schultz Rock Valley 47 155 41 52 14 1 1 36 18 30 7 4 .335 .420 .458
95 Z Fick Elgin 50 154 42 46 7 1 3 29 34 20 14 3 .299 .460 .416
95 A Oslovar North Lake 43 154 35 50 11 - 9 38 21 51 3 - .325 .413 .571
95 T Pulcine Ocean County 42 154 37 59 13 5 1 32 18 12 4 0 .383 .443 .552
95 G Schneider Century 45 154 43 55 12 4 4 42 14 24 5 - .357 .414 .565
99 M Cross Niagara County 51 153 37 52 14 2 4 53 14 18 5 - .340 .413 .536
100 M Gallo Richland 45 152 32 54 5 1 2 30 19 30 4 2 .355 .428 .441
100 N Garcia Montgomery 48 152 45 45 6 - 2 26 26 26 14 - .296 .410 .375
100 D Lenz Elgin 43 152 33 42 8 1 3 30 14 22 9 2 .276 .395 .401
100 J Sanchez Richland 47 152 26 50 10 2 3 26 10 24 1 1 .329 .380 .480
104 R Rodriguez Genesee 52 151 36 48 5 1 7 42 17 23 3 1 .318 .421 .503
104 N Sweeney Richland 46 151 35 48 10 1 7 40 30 27 3 3 .318 .441 .536
106 G Brown Montgomery 48 150 34 40 13 - 4 31 25 14 1 - .267 .377 .433
106 K Nafziger Waubonsee 47 150 39 45 17 1 2 40 29 27 12 3 .300 .416 .467
106 M Walker Mountain View 41 150 14 39 12 1 0 18 5 32 10 1 .260 .288 .353
109 A Azor Itasca 48 149 45 53 8 5 3 30 27 16 21 5 .356 .467 .537
109 R Hasan Rainy River 46 149 47 51 10 1 2 33 18 2 24 3 .342 .427 .463
109 H Marte Prince George's 43 149 30 56 14 - 10 35 23 41 - 1 .376 .464 .671
109 D Nicholson Waubonsee 41 149 39 57 7 0 0 24 8 12 11 1 .383 .429 .430
109 T Robbins Delta 47 149 42 54 4 2 2 34 11 24 19 5 .362 .419 .456
109 B Sparks Waubonsee 44 149 46 53 12 3 1 31 18 20 15 7 .356 .429 .497
115 C Alleyne Rowan Gloucester 48 148 25 42 9 3 3 36 11 22 2 2 .284 .349 .446
115 B Irvine Northern Essex 37 148 43 50 4 1 1 28 15 14 17 1 .338 .402 .399
115 D Prange Century 47 148 36 51 11 - 3 47 22 15 3 - .345 .448 .480
115 T Zunkel DuPage 49 148 22 39 6 2 0 29 12 33 1 2 .264 .321 .331
119 B Antognoni Montgomery 47 147 36 46 9 2 5 43 22 35 8 1 .313 .395 .503
119 B Breen Onondaga 45 147 40 44 10 1 - 24 10 30 13 3 .299 .406 .381
119 N Ezzi Camden County 49 147 28 47 9 1 - 34 25 27 7 3 .320 .433 .395
119 J Johnson North Lake 42 147 25 38 5 1 1 14 24 21 8 1 .259 .385 .327
119 E Marriott Erie 51 147 33 41 6 1 2 14 33 20 17 2 .279 .443 .374
124 C Guary Genesee 50 146 33 56 6 1 3 33 13 21 1 1 .384 .438 .500
125 K Alicea Rainy River 45 145 25 54 17 - 1 38 16 23 1 - .372 .438 .510
125 C Brown Northampton 44 145 35 37 7 2 - 21 23 23 16 3 .255 .363 .331
125 N Butler Danville 43 145 35 47 12 1 1 29 13 27 6 4 .324 .420 .441
125 J Cosgrove Onondaga 44 145 30 50 7 4 2 44 13 12 5 4 .345 .406 .490
125 Q Garvin Ocean County 40 145 42 49 1 2 0 10 15 20 20 1 .338 .400 .372
130 S Black Eastfield 41 144 43 55 10 1 9 47 23 25 2 4 .382 .470 .653
130 A Rodriguez Joliet 48 144 19 43 9 0 2 17 21 22 0 1 .299 .399 .403
132 A Black Rainy River 44 142 45 50 11 1 3 48 17 20 30 5 .352 .437 .507
132 E Bullock Tyler 45 142 44 47 9 1 2 14 11 27 18 0 .331 .398 .451
132 C Cooper Finger Lakes 43 142 26 56 17 2 1 35 13 16 9 1 .394 .446 .563
132 J Kratz Lehigh Carbon 37 142 29 39 12 1 - 19 19 27 3 - .275 .360 .373
132 C Miner Brookhaven 49 142 30 38 7 1 4 25 12 42 4 0 .268 .340 .415
132 J Molina Riverland 40 142 38 61 12 0 2 46 13 12 2 0 .430 .474 .556
132 J Tesoriero Brookdale 57 142 38 46 12 - 1 20 22 18 14 1 .324 .446 .430
139 S Blasberg Suffolk County 37 141 31 50 11 1 - 34 8 17 16 - .355 .399 .447
139 R Blissitt Joliet 42 141 32 43 8 2 0 13 15 22 10 1 .305 .384 .390
139 C Del Toro Northampton 43 141 31 41 8 2 1 18 19 24 10 1 .291 .382 .397
139 C Gruarin Niagara County 49 141 38 48 8 3 2 36 12 17 8 2 .340 .404 .482
139 C Hooker Northampton 43 141 48 41 12 1 8 46 33 28 5 - .291 .457 .560
139 T Kay Ocean County 42 141 34 48 14 3 1 28 8 15 1 0 .340 .384 .504
139 A Lopez Northampton 44 141 60 58 17 2 14 62 44 14 14 - .411 .549 .858
146 M Brunken Erie 46 140 23 43 12 3 2 37 13 34 10 3 .307 .381 .479
146 C Fabio Rowan Gloucester 49 140 44 51 10 0 4 33 19 30 6 1 .364 .433 .521
146 G Sinatore Lehigh Carbon 36 140 38 51 5 4 2 16 17 32 16 2 .364 .434 .500
149 R Dalton Danville 44 139 25 41 12 1 - 34 17 21 1 - .295 .366 .396
149 J Erickson Riverland 40 139 48 48 7 3 2 30 24 8 10 0 .345 .448 .482
149 D Healey Camden County 49 139 31 39 12 - 5 34 15 25 18 3 .281 .382 .475
149 R Lust Anoka-Ramsey 40 139 43 57 9 2 0 20 11 10 20 5 .410 .462 .504
153 M Ferrara Northampton 40 138 29 49 5 - - 26 13 20 10 - .355 .426 .391
153 K Kolb Waubonsee 45 138 32 47 9 0 1 24 20 17 2 2 .341 .422 .428
153 M Quade St. Cloud Tech 43 138 38 58 13 4 6 61 20 19 4 - .420 .479 .703
153 D Quintanilla Cedar Valley 40 138 32 49 11 - 4 27 16 32 - - .355 .418 .522
157 C Regnet Genesee 51 137 30 43 5 1 - 16 16 19 7 1 .314 .394 .365
157 N Teitter Hudson Valley 41 137 36 55 11 4 4 38 16 15 6 0 .401 .481 .628
157 W Thomas Camden County 48 137 32 42 6 - 1 29 18 22 2 1 .307 .410 .372
157 B Wise Tyler 44 137 35 46 5 4 - 22 25 30 11 4 .336 .439 .431
161 K Carmody DuPage 46 136 28 44 14 1 4 29 18 31 2 0 .324 .432 .529
161 M Corsi Ocean County 40 136 29 49 7 1 0 21 20 12 2 0 .360 .439 .426
161 S Finberg Century 45 136 38 47 7 3 8 42 16 22 2 2 .346 .445 .618
161 S Gray Danville 40 136 40 52 6 6 - 25 19 8 15 1 .382 .469 .515
161 B Miles Danville 43 136 34 47 12 - 2 45 26 27 1 - .346 .450 .478
161 I Rodriquez Itasca 46 136 29 49 8 2 2 29 13 16 18 2 .360 .418 .493
167 K Kissack Rock Valley 46 135 18 43 9 5 1 31 11 24 5 1 .319 .377 .481
167 M Stewart Joliet 47 135 24 35 5 1 1 30 10 24 5 3 .259 .340 .333
169 J Barreneche St. Cloud Tech 40 134 40 54 11 1 2 25 6 13 16 - .403 .446 .545
169 N Ferrino Finger Lakes 43 134 27 47 10 2 1 25 7 18 9 2 .351 .386 .478
169 M Homan DuPage 43 134 24 51 13 1 0 35 15 13 3 2 .381 .445 .493
169 M Montes Niagara County 51 134 32 33 5 1 0 22 15 24 4 0 .246 .348 .299
169 M Tejeda Genesee 48 134 44 53 17 1 2 40 37 26 2 2 .396 .534 .582
174 H Brelsford Camden County 49 133 26 35 7 2 3 13 12 32 5 3 .263 .349 .414
174 M Magnanti Finger Lakes 44 133 41 56 5 2 - 26 22 8 21 3 .421 .491 .489
174 D SCHNEBERGER Oakton 45 133 24 37 4 - 1 29 17 25 3 4 .278 .366 .331
177 L Falde Anoka-Ramsey 39 132 32 35 2 0 0 24 19 33 4 0 .265 .366 .280
177 J Green Middlesex County 43 132 33 38 4 2 1 31 10 17 15 2 .288 .352 .371
177 D Haskell Rockingham 40 132 27 44 4 3 - 29 15 14 22 3 .333 .421 .409
177 A Lopez Erie 50 132 36 41 4 0 0 23 24 17 15 1 .311 .436 .341
177 N Moglia Ocean County 41 132 17 43 4 1 4 24 5 24 0 0 .326 .350 .462
177 T Shepard Itasca 42 132 13 49 15 - 1 28 11 20 - 1 .371 .421 .508
183 S Ballano Rock Valley 44 131 30 42 10 - 1 25 21 12 10 2 .321 .419 .420
183 R Collins Northern Essex 38 131 47 60 10 3 5 46 22 11 29 2 .458 .526 .695
183 A Escobedo Richland 44 131 32 56 8 2 - 25 26 19 7 3 .427 .537 .519
183 S Nally Middlesex County 43 131 25 39 7 1 1 31 16 23 11 2 .298 .383 .389
183 J Terrill Herkimer 39 131 40 51 10 3 3 35 13 20 14 1 .389 .453 .580
188 R Hampton Itasca 42 130 35 46 12 - 7 47 9 21 - - .354 .425 .608
189 J Pressley Schoolcraft 39 129 33 49 6 4 1 26 16 32 7 - .380 .446 .512
189 Z Walz Century 43 129 42 53 12 1 2 30 20 20 10 3 .411 .516 .566
189 N Washington Rock Valley 40 129 40 51 4 - 1 23 23 13 28 12 .395 .487 .450
192 D Anagnos North Lake 37 128 39 52 11 2 4 31 24 23 3 - .406 .506 .617
192 C Aybar Herkimer 38 128 43 52 15 3 2 25 23 13 26 0 .406 .497 .617
192 J Lindeborn Camden County 44 128 30 41 9 - 5 37 21 15 7 3 .320 .436 .508
192 L Rodriguez Riverland 39 128 30 45 7 0 2 35 12 17 2 2 .352 .414 .453
192 C Turpo Northland 43 128 26 40 9 3 4 24 11 12 15 2 .313 .380 .523
197 J ALONZO Mountain View 34 127 14 25 4 0 0 7 7 18 5 0 .197 .239 .228
197 D Coleman Prince George's 35 127 34 49 6 1 4 30 10 19 6 - .386 .441 .543
197 N Girard Rock Valley 43 127 35 46 7 - 3 31 17 21 7 3 .362 .433 .488
197 D Prebble Montgomery 45 127 46 36 4 - 3 22 41 13 7 1 .283 .471 .386
201 D Brown Central Lakes 44 126 16 36 8 1 1 24 12 45 3 - .286 .359 .389
201 K Kincaid Brookhaven 46 126 25 26 6 0 1 18 9 32 1 0 .206 .268 .278
201 R Ruddy SUNY Adirondack 32 126 32 33 1 0 0 8 7 11 9 1 .262 .301 .270
201 B Saparto Northland 43 126 29 43 8 0 3 28 14 10 3 0 .341 .436 .476
201 D Thompson Surry 45 126 25 29 4 2 1 23 13 37 - - .230 .353 .317
206 D Alden DuPage 41 125 27 29 4 0 0 11 20 15 9 3 .232 .349 .264
206 A Brooks Montgomery 43 125 35 37 9 2 1 16 23 30 9 - .296 .403 .424
206 J Charles Lehigh Carbon 37 125 40 61 20 6 3 48 22 9 4 - .488 .585 .816
206 J Done Union County 35 125 36 52 9 2 - 30 6 20 25 2 .416 .464 .520
206 C Reyes St. Cloud Tech 37 125 20 38 11 - 3 32 9 21 2 1 .304 .341 .464
206 K Ruggiero Erie 45 125 24 43 6 0 0 23 5 19 13 5 .344 .390 .392
212 Z Espinoza Mountain View 40 124 17 31 8 0 2 20 10 30 3 0 .250 .316 .363
212 N Hutchens Surry 36 124 28 49 9 - 1 28 10 7 4 - .395 .460 .492
212 B Moulzolf Central Lakes 39 124 24 45 4 1 1 5 17 18 14 2 .363 .437 .435
215 T Bradshaw Finger Lakes 41 123 26 39 9 - 1 17 13 21 12 1 .317 .430 .415
215 A Slinger Ocean County 39 123 31 33 9 2 1 24 14 27 24 0 .268 .341 .398
217 D Geska Erie 44 122 21 37 5 3 4 32 20 43 1 1 .303 .411 .492
217 J McGuire Joliet 36 122 21 40 14 1 1 25 12 11 3 2 .328 .387 .484
217 G Murillo Coastal Bend 45 122 16 26 5 - 2 18 14 24 2 - .213 .298 .303
220 J Hansen Anoka-Ramsey 39 121 30 54 10 4 1 34 16 17 8 2 .446 .523 .620
220 J Merandi Schoolcraft 44 121 34 43 4 1 2 19 28 16 4 4 .355 .494 .455
220 S Ramirez Prince George's 36 121 30 42 8 3 3 30 9 21 2 - .347 .410 .537
220 J Rotelli Brookdale 43 121 27 38 11 - 7 36 8 28 4 - .314 .390 .579
220 B Seagraves Eastfield 46 121 16 41 3 1 0 23 8 22 5 1 .339 .385 .380
220 C Wykoff Montgomery 41 121 27 34 6 - - 27 13 7 2 - .281 .385 .331
226 C BROCCOLINO Oakton 39 120 28 37 7 1 - 21 15 11 3 2 .308 .383 .383
226 T Brunson Union County 34 120 18 37 5 - 5 36 13 35 10 - .308 .376 .475
226 A Johnson Coastal Bend 49 120 33 42 6 1 2 22 8 23 10 3 .350 .418 .467
226 J Milton Eastfield 45 120 27 33 8 - - 14 32 28 9 5 .275 .431 .342
226 K Waugh Vermilion 37 120 29 47 4 0 0 21 8 13 3 0 .392 .434 .425
231 C Caprio Camden County 48 119 26 39 14 - 4 34 18 18 - - .328 .417 .546
231 N Gasner Central Lakes 45 119 23 35 10 1 1 21 28 22 6 - .294 .429 .420
231 E Kossan Central Lakes 45 119 13 24 - - - 10 15 27 4 - .202 .294 .202
231 K Legette Union County 35 119 40 47 10 3 - 17 18 24 18 3 .395 .493 .529
231 J Parker Eastfield 43 119 33 34 11 1 5 26 37 32 4 2 .286 .455 .521
236 C Maiorka Brookhaven 39 118 27 31 3 0 1 12 9 21 6 0 .263 .323 .314
236 M Mikusek Tyler 40 118 26 35 6 1 1 18 14 15 7 2 .297 .376 .390
236 C Thompson Joliet 44 118 24 33 7 0 2 21 13 19 3 1 .280 .377 .390
239 I Almanza St. Cloud Tech 41 117 57 56 13 3 3 41 23 14 12 2 .479 .570 .718
239 T Daniels Onondaga 41 117 28 35 9 2 2 17 26 22 8 2 .299 .442 .462
239 E Davis Rainy River 40 117 38 37 9 1 1 19 21 18 12 4 .316 .441 .436
242 J Acosta Bergen 37 116 30 48 3 1 - 16 21 13 40 1 .414 .518 .457
242 A Bush Cedar Valley 34 116 23 31 4 - - 11 10 17 6 - .267 .336 .302
242 Z Cole Harper 37 116 23 33 7 4 1 15 17 19 10 3 .284 .387 .440
242 P Derick Corning 38 116 27 25 6 1 - 2 9 34 12 2 .216 .331 .284
242 D Dugger Harper 36 116 36 48 14 3 3 25 16 26 18 5 .414 .481 .664
242 J Gillis Rowan Gloucester 42 116 17 31 5 0 2 32 14 26 4 2 .267 .365 .362
242 T Kolb Luzerne County 29 116 29 42 8 1 - 10 10 12 - - .362 .413 .448
242 H Lowery Rockingham 37 116 28 33 8 1 - 15 16 29 18 4 .284 .394 .371
242 M Thomas Rochester 36 116 15 37 3 - - 14 8 10 1 - .319 .357 .345
251 A Carrodeguas Onondaga 46 115 33 34 4 1 1 12 19 25 19 - .296 .421 .374
251 T Hughes Lehigh Carbon 36 115 25 30 8 4 1 15 16 29 8 - .261 .356 .426
251 L KARZ Oakton 44 115 30 33 4 2 3 28 34 31 3 2 .287 .481 .435
251 J McDade Tyler 42 115 25 35 7 2 3 30 21 25 6 2 .304 .411 .478
251 J Moser Danville 41 115 24 28 1 - - 18 9 5 1 - .243 .307 .252
251 C Overstreet Coastal Bend 43 115 28 40 10 1 10 43 16 38 4 - .348 .444 .713
251 A Sorrentino Lehigh Carbon 35 115 23 28 5 1 - 17 22 29 9 1 .243 .371 .304
258 J Cavana Niagara County 35 114 29 45 9 0 1 29 12 12 7 2 .395 .481 .500
258 B Jorgenson Century 44 114 29 35 3 1 2 21 17 24 8 2 .307 .420 .404
258 A Knowles Central Lakes 44 114 11 30 7 - - 13 14 36 6 1 .263 .351 .325
258 S Russell Bergen 40 114 34 51 9 1 1 40 23 9 21 1 .447 .547 .570
258 C Sieg Rowan Gloucester 42 114 37 33 0 1 2 17 29 28 11 2 .289 .453 .360
258 M Tveitbakk Central Lakes 41 114 17 33 2 1 - 14 15 38 4 1 .289 .390 .325
258 K Waple Niagara County 42 114 28 35 3 1 - 23 10 11 - - .307 .397 .351
258 C Zorola Minnesota West 42 114 24 36 6 2 0 19 21 20 5 2 .316 .439 .404
266 S Broussard Cedar Valley 46 113 20 34 6 2 1 17 8 25 - 1 .301 .355 .416
266 P CUSTODIO Oakton 38 113 24 28 6 1 3 24 14 27 - - .248 .353 .398
266 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 31 113 32 45 13 2 0 15 6 18 11 4 .398 .433 .549
266 M GONZALEZ Mountain View 35 113 10 25 7 0 0 14 8 18 4 0 .221 .276 .283
266 A Panice DuPage 36 113 18 38 0 3 0 10 5 19 4 1 .336 .377 .389
266 C Poulsen Harper 36 113 26 44 5 1 1 20 10 8 8 0 .389 .449 .478
266 C Rutledge Rochester 38 113 22 30 6 1 - 14 18 25 11 6 .265 .361 .336
266 B Saunders Rockingham 37 113 14 37 15 - - 18 12 8 5 2 .327 .412 .460
274 K Anton Itasca 40 112 32 42 2 1 - 19 31 10 11 - .375 .523 .411
274 C Miccuci Tompkins Cortland 37 112 25 27 4 1 1 13 23 24 10 3 .241 .393 .321
276 C Burgos Lehigh Carbon 34 111 21 36 4 1 1 27 13 9 1 - .324 .414 .405
276 J Calabrese Bergen 39 111 24 37 6 3 - 20 17 19 9 1 .333 .422 .441
276 J Flynn Danville 41 111 28 35 4 1 - 30 26 15 11 1 .315 .462 .369
276 J Ladount Elgin 37 111 22 31 6 2 1 20 17 22 1 1 .279 .397 .396
276 C Raychel Onondaga 39 111 26 34 2 2 - 16 25 23 32 1 .306 .465 .360
276 B SMITH Ridgewater 36 111 25 38 4 1 - 15 12 19 12 2 .342 .430 .396
276 R Torres Minnesota West 38 111 35 39 7 0 9 37 15 26 11 1 .351 .430 .658
283 B Beason Tyler 36 110 17 28 8 - - 13 13 16 3 1 .255 .336 .327
283 J Brnik Niagara County 45 110 26 33 8 1 1 18 30 38 6 - .300 .476 .418
283 N Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 32 110 23 46 6 2 2 28 9 11 8 0 .418 .463 .564
283 B Fetting Northland 34 110 27 44 12 0 4 21 5 2 2 0 .400 .432 .618
283 L Gates Hibbing 35 110 16 43 9 - 7 30 15 18 - - .391 .477 .664
283 M Hansen North Lake 36 110 24 28 5 1 - 8 15 17 5 2 .255 .346 .318
283 J Larson DuPage 37 110 20 34 7 0 1 18 14 15 0 0 .309 .389 .400
290 M Brunken Riverland 37 109 42 37 6 0 0 15 27 12 17 1 .339 .468 .394
290 N D'Arcy Ocean County 37 109 16 28 1 2 0 9 16 21 3 0 .257 .352 .303
290 A Locke Corning 37 109 16 33 3 2 2 14 6 11 2 - .303 .339 .422
290 A Teets Finger Lakes 42 109 21 35 9 - 1 19 12 18 8 2 .321 .387 .431
290 J Zarate Rockingham 35 109 19 44 6 1 - 28 7 12 2 1 .404 .450 .477
295 C Chaparro Danville 39 108 32 34 2 1 - 8 25 31 8 - .315 .440 .352
295 J Fernandez St. Cloud Tech 36 108 33 39 10 1 2 29 11 11 1 1 .361 .435 .528
295 R Johnson Mohawk Valley 31 108 25 42 10 1 1 16 6 15 3 3 .389 .427 .528
295 B Lazar Herkimer 35 108 29 33 10 4 4 40 13 29 7 1 .306 .402 .583
299 A Betancourt DuPage 36 107 28 37 2 0 0 16 19 15 3 1 .346 .462 .364
299 K Bloat Prince George's 44 107 24 33 6 2 3 19 17 36 13 2 .308 .421 .486
299 J Conti Suffolk County 34 107 26 36 4 3 1 21 13 9 10 - .336 .411 .458
299 L DeBenedetti Joliet 41 107 21 20 4 0 0 14 6 18 9 0 .187 .252 .224
299 F Espinosa Gutierrez St. Cloud Tech 40 107 19 33 7 - 3 27 21 12 2 1 .308 .450 .458
299 J Lowen Onondaga 40 107 14 25 3 1 - 12 6 16 1 - .234 .297 .280
305 K CRUZ Ridgewater 36 106 29 36 5 1 - 15 10 12 26 4 .340 .421 .406
305 D Coleman Hudson Valley 38 106 36 35 4 3 14 49 26 23 10 0 .330 .467 .821
305 A Eschenburg Coastal Bend 42 106 16 32 4 - 2 18 10 24 2 1 .302 .388 .396
305 J Heinlein Delta 43 106 21 24 5 1 1 16 16 17 5 - .226 .349 .321
305 R Linsalato Suffolk County 36 106 46 35 8 1 - 16 36 17 13 1 .330 .503 .425
310 A Beato Union County 35 105 24 30 7 - - 12 10 28 3 3 .286 .390 .352
310 C Castro Tompkins Cortland 36 105 18 25 4 - 3 24 11 36 - 1 .238 .339 .362
310 A Chmielewski Mohawk Valley 34 105 27 40 7 1 2 24 15 5 4 3 .381 .452 .524
310 M Espinal Onondaga 39 105 19 30 3 - 1 13 17 10 2 1 .286 .389 .343
310 C Herrmann Anoka-Ramsey 32 105 12 37 11 1 1 28 11 27 2 1 .352 .407 .505
310 T Himschoot North Arkansas 32 105 22 26 6 - 2 16 12 24 2 1 .248 .333 .362
310 K Matta Union County 33 105 23 23 2 - - 10 4 8 12 - .219 .281 .238
310 J Murphy Suffolk County 34 105 34 51 11 2 2 25 17 3 15 2 .486 .563 .686
310 J NAPIER Mountain View 34 105 16 30 3 1 0 9 21 37 14 0 .286 .405 .333
310 M Peplinski Schoolcraft 33 105 24 33 7 7 - 21 12 21 6 - .314 .407 .514
310 J Perez SUNY Broome 31 105 17 29 8 2 1 15 3 18 - - .276 .303 .419
310 G Zinke Illinois Valley 33 105 24 30 13 0 0 20 11 19 3 2 .286 .382 .410
322 D Boccio Middlesex County 36 104 28 31 6 - 6 23 18 19 - - .298 .425 .529
322 N Cuba Middlesex County 38 104 22 30 8 - - 18 11 14 3 1 .288 .368 .365
322 G Holtz Thomas Nelson CC 29 104 20 33 3 - - 20 11 11 2 - .317 .376 .346
322 K Koziol Erie 40 104 25 19 6 1 4 23 17 33 3 1 .183 .315 .375
322 B Moore Thomas Nelson CC 29 104 25 23 5 - - 20 17 32 6 2 .221 .331 .269
322 G Rodriguez Brookhaven 48 104 25 33 4 0 0 14 11 17 5 1 .317 .387 .356
322 L Ruillan Union County 35 104 21 36 6 - - 12 11 17 21 4 .346 .438 .404
322 M Schiller Century 40 104 21 31 11 0 1 23 14 15 4 2 .298 .378 .433
322 L Stawick Luzerne County 29 104 21 35 5 - 3 32 9 8 - - .337 .389 .471
331 M Calabrese Ocean County 34 103 27 37 9 1 5 27 9 12 0 0 .359 .412 .612
331 I D'Agostino Eastfield 30 103 24 32 5 1 - 12 14 19 2 - .311 .403 .379
331 R Gonzalez North Arkansas 33 103 28 34 6 1 2 13 17 23 10 - .330 .434 .466
331 L Lewando Massasoit 31 103 37 37 8 - 1 23 13 18 11 2 .359 .438 .466
331 J TINKLENBERG Ridgewater 33 103 22 40 7 1 - 19 11 14 7 2 .388 .457 .476
336 J Arriaga Northland 39 102 25 31 1 0 0 11 13 10 5 1 .304 .403 .314
336 J Baez Bergen 39 102 21 30 - - - 17 12 17 17 2 .294 .390 .294
336 A Berzinski Northland 41 102 23 24 3 0 0 4 14 20 10 3 .235 .355 .265
336 B Bond Rockingham 38 102 15 28 5 - 1 11 12 18 2 1 .275 .359 .353
336 B Dwyer Massasoit 30 102 30 43 5 3 2 30 13 12 11 - .422 .479 .588
336 Z Fuecker St. Cloud Tech 38 102 40 42 4 3 3 14 24 24 20 3 .412 .541 .598
336 L Gerzin Vermilion 35 102 32 39 9 1 2 29 13 11 2 0 .382 .462 .549
336 F Gonzalez Century 39 102 19 36 5 - 1 25 21 25 - 1 .353 .468 .431
336 B Hubbard Herkimer 35 102 39 47 19 1 2 42 15 15 2 2 .461 .532 .725
336 D Kuffell Rock Valley 36 102 10 27 4 - - 12 4 11 3 2 .265 .306 .304
336 B Ortega Northern Essex 28 102 38 41 7 - - 15 18 15 17 2 .402 .488 .471
347 K Balmer SUNY Broome 30 101 13 30 5 3 1 19 2 9 1 1 .297 .311 .436
347 B Beese Anoka-Ramsey 35 101 18 29 2 0 0 21 13 6 0 0 .287 .387 .307
347 Z Coleman Lehigh Carbon 32 101 26 35 10 1 - 20 16 27 1 - .347 .451 .465
347 K Durbin Vermilion 36 101 21 28 1 0 0 14 6 17 4 0 .277 .330 .287
347 R Faircloth Prince George's 37 101 27 29 8 - 6 18 16 33 1 1 .287 .402 .545
347 D PLASENCIA Mountain View 34 101 11 20 0 1 0 7 10 29 3 0 .198 .274 .218
347 J Palomo Cedar Valley 33 101 13 23 1 - - 5 9 17 2 1 .228 .304 .238
347 D Purviance Joliet 34 101 24 25 5 1 4 20 13 26 6 2 .248 .366 .436
347 T Richey Mesabi Range 37 101 18 28 4 0 0 8 22 11 2 4 .277 .407 .317
356 N Diazdeleon Rock Valley 36 100 22 33 4 - - 21 8 23 8 - .330 .383 .370
356 A Gilsrud St. Cloud Tech 41 100 23 27 5 - - 26 32 26 9 1 .270 .441 .320
356 W Lemon Schoolcraft 41 100 22 34 8 1 - 15 9 24 15 2 .340 .421 .440
356 N Lepore Middlesex County 31 100 26 33 5 1 - 8 11 17 4 2 .330 .422 .400
356 T Ring Ocean County 38 100 12 20 1 0 0 6 7 15 0 0 .200 .252 .210
356 T Snover Delta 37 100 33 39 6 - 1 29 11 11 3 2 .390 .470 .480
362 L Bernatz Rainy River 39 99 14 25 2 - 2 32 16 25 1 - .253 .363 .333
362 J Garcia Minnesota West 36 99 31 39 14 0 0 23 20 7 19 6 .394 .500 .535
362 I Gonzalez Genesee 40 99 41 37 6 1 1 26 30 19 7 3 .374 .547 .485
362 J Iacovetta Queensborough 33 99 30 22 6 - - 13 14 21 6 1 .222 .342 .283
362 E Kerr Luzerne County 29 99 20 32 3 2 3 19 11 30 - - .323 .391 .485
362 J Muriel Minnesota West 35 99 34 33 6 3 0 13 17 16 17 4 .333 .424 .455
362 A Perez Queensborough 33 99 22 35 7 2 3 30 15 26 9 1 .354 .444 .556
362 Y Ramirez Bergen 33 99 15 31 7 2 - 15 9 24 11 - .313 .376 .424
362 H Sellers Schoolcraft 39 99 14 31 1 - - 18 8 20 4 - .313 .375 .323
362 B Thiele Vermilion 36 99 21 27 5 0 2 18 17 22 0 0 .273 .385 .384
372 B Bautista Queensborough 33 98 23 35 5 3 3 27 12 19 - - .357 .420 .561
372 M Benyo Luzerne County 29 98 26 31 5 2 4 16 10 15 1 - .316 .380 .531
372 N Clemente Middlesex County 40 98 24 26 7 3 2 28 13 17 13 - .265 .351 .459
372 J Germain Onondaga 38 98 3 26 4 - - 8 14 26 - - .265 .381 .306
372 P Hart Fulton-Montgomery 30 98 21 30 8 1 0 18 13 22 7 1 .306 .387 .408
372 C Martucci Bergen 35 98 17 36 7 - - 19 7 13 4 2 .367 .417 .439
372 M PORTER Oakton 32 98 20 29 8 - 1 12 4 26 1 1 .296 .367 .408
372 B Wilson North Arkansas 34 98 27 36 11 - 7 34 9 18 1 - .367 .463 .694
380 B Boran Rochester 35 97 23 34 10 1 1 14 16 23 5 2 .351 .462 .505
380 M Carter Coastal Bend 37 97 24 28 7 1 2 15 6 29 10 - .289 .358 .443
380 j Chapin Mohawk Valley 34 97 22 33 4 2 0 20 10 14 4 2 .340 .407 .423
380 T Stufflet Lehigh Carbon 31 97 27 33 9 3 3 27 21 25 2 - .340 .452 .588
380 T Thompson Richland 33 97 29 38 6 2 - 19 16 19 14 3 .392 .508 .495
380 J Towle Suffolk County 34 97 28 29 4 1 1 26 17 10 4 1 .299 .421 .392
380 M Zita SUNY Adirondack 32 97 27 37 13 2 2 32 22 16 2 2 .381 .492 .619
387 J Caceres Corning 38 96 13 25 5 - - 17 13 23 3 - .260 .393 .313
387 D Chavez Schoolcraft 34 96 23 36 9 1 5 36 17 9 - - .375 .471 .646
387 J Grippo Bergen 35 96 14 25 3 2 - 17 13 22 12 - .260 .360 .333
387 B Heubbe Illinois Valley 32 96 28 39 13 2 4 30 9 14 3 1 .406 .463 .708
387 M Morley Delta 39 96 12 24 3 - - 13 9 24 1 2 .250 .321 .281
387 N Siragusa Suffolk County 35 96 25 31 7 - 1 22 15 11 6 2 .323 .430 .427
393 N Andrews Massasoit 29 95 25 31 5 2 3 20 10 14 2 - .326 .396 .516
393 M Bowes Columbia-Greene 31 95 18 23 1 0 0 1 7 16 2 1 .242 .333 .253
393 J Bradsteen Minnesota State 29 95 15 28 3 1 - 16 12 17 1 3 .295 .380 .347
393 D Imanaka Waubonsee 41 95 25 33 7 2 1 13 16 19 5 2 .347 .453 .495
393 J Polanco Bergen 40 95 21 22 4 1 - 14 23 22 6 2 .232 .387 .295
398 R Edwards Thomas Nelson CC 29 94 22 40 12 - 4 29 12 15 2 - .426 .500 .681
398 C Henderson Rockingham 35 94 30 33 6 1 - 16 11 13 7 2 .351 .421 .436
398 J Hyytinen Central Lakes 36 94 8 17 1 - - 6 7 26 2 - .181 .260 .191
398 J MORALES Ridgewater 33 94 22 25 5 - 1 9 6 14 13 2 .266 .317 .351
398 R McNamara Fulton-Montgomery 31 94 30 33 6 2 4 21 14 15 3 0 .351 .470 .585
398 C Paraschak Luzerne County 29 94 13 29 6 - 1 22 10 20 - - .309 .375 .404
398 J Salamone Onondaga 38 94 10 30 8 1 1 27 8 20 1 - .319 .362 .457
405 J Benniefield Hudson Valley 35 93 27 34 4 4 0 16 13 26 16 0 .366 .445 .495
405 J Fichera Herkimer 31 93 32 39 6 10 0 27 4 8 19 1 .419 .455 .699
405 B Hoare Thomas Nelson CC 29 93 15 20 5 2 1 11 12 28 8 - .215 .321 .344
405 J Miller Rochester 36 93 25 28 6 3 3 11 19 25 7 2 .301 .412 .527
405 T SCHAU Oakton 37 93 21 23 5 - 1 16 16 21 7 2 .247 .362 .333
405 N St. Clair Danville 29 93 46 39 10 2 - 19 25 20 18 1 .419 .560 .570
411 M Boutain Minnesota State 29 92 29 25 4 - 1 8 13 17 6 1 .272 .402 .348
411 B Hill Minnesota State 29 92 17 23 6 1 1 17 7 17 6 1 .250 .330 .370
411 B Hoffman Brookhaven 43 92 17 32 5 1 2 22 18 16 2 1 .348 .450 .489
411 E Lefrooth Northland 35 92 17 27 3 1 1 19 5 23 5 0 .293 .353 .380
411 C Lovin Finger Lakes 34 92 22 24 3 - - 7 11 13 5 2 .261 .352 .293
411 J Mattera Suffolk County 36 92 18 27 4 1 1 17 10 18 6 1 .293 .381 .391
411 J McNellis Riverland 32 92 21 23 9 - - 20 16 16 1 - .250 .378 .348
411 B Reno Luzerne County 29 92 23 44 8 1 4 27 15 5 - - .478 .551 .717
411 C Rodriguez Borough of Manhattan 32 92 10 26 5 2 1 26 8 21 7 3 .283 .346 .413
411 V Santana Waubonsee 40 92 30 31 3 1 2 21 26 20 4 1 .337 .496 .457
411 J Zwak Riverland 34 92 25 27 6 0 3 25 15 18 4 0 .293 .409 .457
422 M Jackson Thomas Nelson CC 28 91 18 17 4 - 1 13 14 18 13 2 .187 .302 .264
422 J Prehoda SUNY Adirondack 29 91 13 24 7 1 1 21 9 17 1 0 .264 .340 .396
422 K Seastrunk North Lake 35 91 23 21 6 1 - 6 20 36 4 1 .231 .417 .319
422 J Tholl DuPage 34 91 17 28 9 0 0 16 16 23 0 0 .308 .429 .407
426 A Anchondo Coastal Bend 41 90 21 24 5 1 2 14 4 14 4 1 .267 .316 .411
426 J Dwy Columbia-Greene 31 90 19 28 4 0 0 4 13 13 8 2 .311 .410 .356
426 I Lopez Riverland 32 90 27 30 3 - 1 16 13 8 4 - .333 .440 .400
426 A Mesenbrink Itasca 39 90 10 20 7 - - 12 10 17 4 - .222 .298 .300
426 J Montesanti Hudson Valley 28 90 13 37 5 0 1 23 11 9 2 0 .411 .480 .500
426 Z Schirmer Delta 34 90 14 26 7 - - 22 9 16 3 1 .289 .350 .367
426 A Trejo Rainy River 27 90 6 28 7 - 1 15 9 14 - - .311 .398 .422
426 R Withington Rochester 32 90 15 23 7 - 2 11 8 18 6 2 .256 .337 .400
434 D Ashburn Massasoit 27 89 22 34 7 - 2 24 5 13 8 - .382 .430 .528
434 N Bene Lorain County 31 89 24 43 7 3 3 35 11 15 6 - .483 .539 .730
434 Z Biesemeyer Surry 37 89 27 29 5 - - 20 14 13 1 2 .326 .422 .382
434 A Brown Anoka-Ramsey 36 89 11 27 6 0 0 10 12 19 2 0 .303 .388 .371
434 J Grimes Nassau 25 89 24 24 4 - 1 12 17 5 14 - .270 .393 .348
434 D Janoson Montgomery County 22 89 18 33 6 - - 11 5 9 10 1 .371 .400 .438
434 T Krueger Minnesota State 29 89 14 27 6 - - 17 12 10 1 - .303 .374 .371
434 J Lang Rochester 35 89 13 28 4 2 1 12 6 14 5 1 .315 .361 .438
434 C Moore Fulton-Montgomery 28 89 18 23 4 1 0 16 13 22 7 0 .258 .352 .326
434 N Panzini Northern Essex 31 89 32 41 7 5 1 23 16 11 9 2 .461 .543 .685
434 J Petralia Fulton-Montgomery 31 89 26 28 17 2 0 16 8 18 0 0 .315 .390 .551
434 J RIOS Ridgewater 31 89 4 28 10 1 1 16 5 22 4 - .315 .357 .483
434 L Ramirez Massasoit 27 89 22 32 6 1 2 22 8 14 1 - .360 .418 .517
447 L DeLeon Bronx 27 88 16 27 4 - 1 14 7 24 2 1 .307 .374 .386
447 C Fernandez Bergen 33 88 13 18 2 - - 8 5 12 6 1 .205 .263 .227
447 C Herestofa Northampton 32 88 31 33 9 - 3 14 19 20 5 - .375 .504 .580
447 J Hoagland SUNY Adirondack 27 88 15 26 4 2 2 19 7 13 4 1 .295 .347 .455
447 J Jimenez Corning 29 88 20 26 2 3 3 19 12 23 13 1 .295 .410 .489
447 A OLSON Ridgewater 34 88 14 30 7 - 1 23 19 22 8 5 .341 .477 .455
447 P Olivero Minnesota West 36 88 20 25 5 0 4 18 15 11 0 0 .284 .414 .477
447 M Romanowski Luzerne County 28 88 15 24 6 - 1 13 7 28 - - .273 .326 .375
447 J Soto North Arkansas 33 88 14 22 4 - 6 18 5 19 - - .250 .313 .500
447 J Visconti Columbia-Greene 31 88 7 22 3 0 0 6 10 19 2 0 .250 .327 .284
447 N Whalen Jamestown 31 88 15 24 1 - - 9 6 12 7 - .273 .319 .284
458 B In den Kleef Century 38 87 22 22 4 - 2 15 11 16 2 1 .253 .371 .368
458 N Johnson Itasca 41 87 14 30 6 - - 23 18 9 2 - .345 .455 .414
458 T Jones Delta 36 87 16 21 3 - 3 16 11 23 4 - .241 .350 .379
458 P Perez Minnesota West 31 87 19 33 4 0 0 26 5 12 7 1 .379 .398 .425
458 W Vickery Cumberland County 38 87 24 31 5 2 - 20 16 16 4 1 .356 .459 .460
463 G Hunter Tompkins Cortland 29 86 19 36 3 - - 22 10 6 4 - .419 .490 .453
463 A Knudson Hibbing 29 86 28 25 5 1 - 7 19 17 14 1 .291 .425 .372
463 N Marino Nassau 26 86 26 43 14 - 3 36 9 3 7 - .500 .574 .767
463 B O'Neill Suffolk County 35 86 21 29 6 - - 15 8 13 7 1 .337 .418 .407
463 S OH Mohawk Valley 32 86 16 27 7 0 2 14 15 21 2 3 .314 .423 .465
463 C Rivera Bronx 27 86 15 22 4 - - 9 10 14 6 2 .256 .350 .302
463 B Santana Queensborough 27 86 21 28 6 2 - 15 16 18 7 2 .326 .437 .442
470 L Aguinaga Hibbing 31 85 10 31 8 - 1 17 6 10 1 - .365 .402 .494
470 C Barbacci Luzerne County 28 85 17 23 5 - - 5 13 17 - - .271 .367 .329
470 A Beck SUNY Broome 28 85 14 23 5 3 1 8 6 22 - - .271 .323 .435
470 J Ganzaroli Rowan Gloucester 40 85 28 21 6 0 2 16 17 24 2 1 .247 .393 .388
470 G Gonzales Eastfield 31 85 20 21 3 1 0 7 8 15 0 2 .247 .312 .306
470 C Haberberger Jamestown 28 85 29 22 2 - - 14 16 9 12 2 .259 .382 .282
470 W Proctor Montgomery 26 85 12 23 2 - 3 22 11 20 1 1 .271 .373 .400
470 T Rangel Mesabi Range 37 85 13 23 5 0 0 10 10 11 1 1 .271 .347 .329
470 M Ruhlman Riverland 27 85 31 34 9 2 7 37 11 13 1 0 .400 .486 .800
470 K Simpson North Arkansas 33 85 16 20 7 - 1 10 10 25 5 3 .235 .337 .353
470 B Sloan Schoolcraft 34 85 29 28 5 1 - 15 17 9 8 - .329 .457 .412
470 C Wilson Lorain County 30 85 19 27 3 1 - 9 11 17 8 2 .318 .392 .376
482 K Agresta Fulton-Montgomery 31 84 27 31 14 1 0 19 19 24 1 0 .369 .509 .560
482 A Canine Surry 30 84 17 32 11 - - 21 18 13 1 - .381 .500 .512
482 J Emond Herkimer 34 84 26 30 9 1 0 18 15 17 10 1 .357 .457 .488
482 J Kirkwood Corning 33 84 6 14 - - - 7 1 17 4 - .167 .239 .167
482 L Marzano Elgin 28 84 14 26 8 0 1 14 10 17 0 1 .310 .412 .440
482 J Nieves Montgomery County 22 84 9 25 4 - 1 9 2 9 4 - .298 .359 .381
482 J Picillo Nassau 28 84 24 25 1 1 - 15 19 1 6 - .298 .433 .333
482 K Ruffin Tompkins Cortland 33 84 19 21 2 - - 7 27 17 12 2 .250 .447 .274
482 E Tavarez Nassau 26 84 22 35 9 - - 17 12 - 16 1 .417 .500 .524
482 C Worthey North Arkansas 29 84 17 27 6 - 3 18 16 9 - - .321 .447 .500
482 J Zeppieri Herkimer 32 84 25 24 7 1 1 19 18 21 3 0 .286 .446 .429
482 N Zuvic Queensborough 29 84 20 30 7 1 2 24 10 12 2 2 .357 .432 .536
494 D Chesley Northland 34 83 11 21 1 0 0 10 14 15 2 0 .253 .376 .265
494 T Donahue Delaware County 22 83 17 28 - - - 1 6 9 12 - .337 .389 .337
494 D French Central Lakes 32 83 10 20 - - - 13 8 9 3 - .241 .333 .241
494 J Lescarbeau Hibbing 33 83 10 31 2 - - 12 15 16 - - .373 .470 .398
494 K Nelson Northland 41 83 12 18 0 0 1 11 16 20 3 1 .217 .365 .253
494 J Schwark SUNY Adirondack 31 83 12 15 2 1 0 11 2 18 1 3 .181 .193 .229
494 Z Vargason Northampton 34 83 28 27 5 - - 14 19 13 1 1 .325 .500 .386

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?