pitched 1.0 innings per team game
Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 R Hennen Century 11 1 7 0 0 - 58.2 47 19 7 12 66 10.13 - 1.07
2 J Murphy Suffolk County 9 0 6 1 0 - 52.0 34 11 7 7 62 10.73 - 1.21
3 F Colon Riverland 11 0 7 0 1 - 53.2 34 13 8 10 41 6.88 - 1.34
4 E Glew Northern Essex 9 2 5 0 0 2 46.0 33 11 7 22 60 11.74 1 1.37
5 C Young Niagara County 12 10 6 2 1 3 57.1 41 15 10 9 106 16.64 2 1.57
6 C Imbriano Northern Essex 10 4 6 1 1 2 54.0 29 18 10 33 63 10.50 2 1.67
7 Z Rustad Century 11 1 6 1 0 - 53.1 33 16 10 35 60 10.13 1 1.69
8 J Quinn Cumberland County 14 13 12 0 0 7 92.0 59 23 18 21 95 9.29 1 1.76
9 J Mattero Suffolk County 8 0 8 0 0 - 39.0 24 13 8 25 39 9.00 - 1.85
10 D Lyskawa Niagara County 14 12 8 3 1 4 73.1 42 19 16 19 107 13.13 2 1.96
11 D Yankowski Hudson Valley 9 3 2 2 0 - 53.0 46 23 12 19 41 6.96 0 2.04
12 G Amalvert Jefferson (NY) 5 1 1 3 0 - 26.1 30 18 6 10 14 4.78 0 2.05
13 R Garcia St. Cloud Tech 11 10 9 1 0 7 64.2 53 16 15 17 72 10.02 2 2.09
14 B NOWAK Oakton 12 0 4 2 0 - 55.1 50 22 13 17 66 10.73 2 2.11
15 M Flachbart Lorain County 13 8 2 4 1 2 44.1 39 31 11 24 45 9.14 - 2.23
16 G Richards Danville 18 0 10 1 0 - 76.1 61 30 19 28 102 12.03 - 2.24
17 G Musk Herkimer 9 9 7 0 0 - 51.1 45 20 13 20 84 14.73 0 2.28
18 J Minucci Nassau 8 8 6 0 0 2 35.0 23 11 9 15 52 13.37 - 2.31
19 A Cook SUNY Adirondack 8 8 6 1 0 3 45.0 38 21 12 18 47 9.40 1 2.40
20 E Akins Lehigh Carbon 14 7 5 2 0 2 43.1 44 20 12 7 47 9.76 - 2.49
21 J Erickson Riverland 11 10 7 3 0 4 61.1 45 25 17 36 87 12.77 1 2.49
22 M Valin Onondaga 10 10 8 1 0 2 57.2 35 19 17 35 104 16.23 3 2.65
23 J Hansen Anoka-Ramsey 10 2 4 3 1 - 53.1 48 35 16 19 55 9.28 0 2.70
23 C Mott Suffolk County 10 0 6 1 0 - 50.0 26 16 15 32 64 11.52 1 2.70
25 K Alicea Rainy River 12 11 6 3 1 3 59.2 62 23 18 12 68 10.26 1 2.72
26 E Alicea Minnesota West 13 9 10 0 1 4 62.0 54 28 19 23 83 12.05 1 2.76
27 T Rangel Mesabi Range 11 9 5 3 0 7 51.1 57 27 16 12 46 8.06 1 2.81
28 J Martinez Minnesota West 14 9 7 4 2 3 54.0 47 35 17 31 69 11.50 1 2.83
29 S Guckin Rowan Gloucester 13 12 8 2 0 5 66.1 74 28 21 21 54 7.33 4 2.85
30 S Broussard Cedar Valley 13 13 10 2 0 2 96.2 78 42 31 32 70 6.52 1 2.89
31 J Kuykendall Tyler 19 17 12 4 1 1 96.0 78 35 31 30 115 10.78 8 2.91
32 D Imanaka Waubonsee 10 9 7 2 0 2 57.2 48 29 19 14 46 7.18 1 2.97
33 R Umholtz Fulton-Montgomery 7 6 2 4 0 - 39.0 41 21 13 14 43 9.92 1 3.00
34 J Smith Cumberland County 12 12 9 1 0 3 68.2 65 27 23 21 63 8.26 4 3.01
35 J Sodergren St. Cloud Tech 11 11 9 0 0 2 53.2 50 21 18 16 53 8.89 4 3.02
36 B Caraway Northampton 14 8 8 2 1 2 50.2 40 18 17 15 54 9.59 2 3.02
37 S Connors Onondaga 11 9 4 2 0 1 47.0 49 19 16 21 44 8.43 1 3.06
38 H Pesch Northland 12 0 3 3 0 - 52.1 51 27 18 19 50 8.60 - 3.10
39 C Everett Rockingham 10 8 5 2 0 1 46.1 42 21 16 15 66 12.82 - 3.11
40 J Bobiak Cumberland County 16 10 7 2 0 4 68.1 52 28 24 28 62 8.17 3 3.16
41 A Orta Brookhaven 16 3 4 2 0 - 82.0 85 39 29 20 75 8.23 6 3.18
42 J Liebelt Waubonsee 10 9 6 2 0 2 56.1 41 25 20 17 89 14.22 0 3.20
43 T Anderson Minnesota State 10 7 3 0 0 4 59.0 57 25 21 22 56 8.54 1 3.20
44 J Morris Massasoit 8 8 5 1 0 3 39.0 28 20 14 30 44 10.15 1 3.23
45 A Ackerley Elgin 11 8 3 1 2 2 58.0 48 24 21 12 50 7.76 3 3.26
46 Y Munoz Bronx 7 0 0 4 0 - 38.0 32 42 14 15 45 10.66 3 3.32
46 M Whitmarsh Tyler 17 13 9 4 0 2 76.0 91 36 28 15 50 5.92 3 3.32
48 N Evola Joliet 12 10 6 5 0 6 67.1 50 29 25 36 63 8.42 1 3.34
49 J Porter Genesee 15 2 8 4 0 2 67.0 68 46 25 31 54 7.25 3 3.36
50 T Forbes Northampton 13 12 4 2 0 1 53.0 35 27 20 38 70 11.89 1 3.40
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?