Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 B Crosby Prince George's 49 184 71 81 17 2 4 49 29 20 45 7 .440 .527 .620
2 J Acosta Bergen 37 116 30 48 3 1 - 16 21 13 40 1 .414 .518 .457
3 C Raychel Onondaga 39 111 26 34 2 2 - 16 25 23 32 1 .306 .465 .360
4 A Black Rainy River 44 142 45 50 11 1 3 48 17 20 30 5 .352 .437 .507
5 R Collins Northern Essex 38 131 47 60 10 3 5 46 22 11 29 2 .458 .526 .695
6 M Garcia Borough of Manhattan 30 74 28 22 4 0 1 13 20 20 28 1 .297 .459 .392
6 N Washington Rock Valley 40 129 40 51 4 - 1 23 23 13 28 12 .395 .487 .450
8 J Milkowski Niagara County 57 193 62 68 17 6 1 33 25 14 27 4 .352 .447 .518
9 C Aybar Herkimer 38 128 43 52 15 3 2 25 23 13 26 0 .406 .497 .617
9 K CRUZ Ridgewater 36 106 29 36 5 1 - 15 10 12 26 4 .340 .421 .406
9 C Carpenter Rainy River 47 158 62 57 14 2 9 34 26 28 26 3 .361 .457 .646
12 J Done Union County 35 125 36 52 9 2 - 30 6 20 25 2 .416 .464 .520
12 L Montoya Eastfield 53 217 62 73 13 3 3 29 28 32 25 1 .336 .417 .465
14 R Hasan Rainy River 46 149 47 51 10 1 2 33 18 2 24 3 .342 .427 .463
14 A Slinger Ocean County 39 123 31 33 9 2 1 24 14 27 24 0 .268 .341 .398
14 B To Prince George's 49 165 54 70 20 4 9 50 28 36 24 3 .424 .503 .758
17 R Glasthal Camden County 46 172 50 69 9 - 3 27 16 17 23 3 .401 .450 .506
17 J Martinez Cumberland County 62 185 57 54 4 1 - 33 18 31 23 4 .292 .436 .324
19 D Haskell Rockingham 40 132 27 44 4 3 - 29 15 14 22 3 .333 .421 .409
20 A Azor Itasca 48 149 45 53 8 5 3 30 27 16 21 5 .356 .467 .537
20 M Magnanti Finger Lakes 44 133 41 56 5 2 - 26 22 8 21 3 .421 .491 .489
20 F Ramirez Northampton 43 163 55 65 13 4 3 34 22 22 21 5 .399 .476 .583
20 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 58 200 82 70 10 5 3 38 38 36 21 4 .350 .474 .495
20 L Ruillan Union County 35 104 21 36 6 - - 12 11 17 21 4 .346 .438 .404
20 S Russell Bergen 40 114 34 51 9 1 1 40 23 9 21 1 .447 .547 .570
26 E Birriel Camden County 48 158 38 50 7 - - 32 18 21 20 4 .316 .403 .361
26 Z Fuecker St. Cloud Tech 38 102 40 42 4 3 3 14 24 24 20 3 .412 .541 .598
26 Q Garvin Ocean County 40 145 42 49 1 2 0 10 15 20 20 1 .338 .400 .372
26 R Lust Anoka-Ramsey 40 139 43 57 9 2 0 20 11 10 20 5 .410 .462 .504
30 A Carrodeguas Onondaga 46 115 33 34 4 1 1 12 19 25 19 - .296 .421 .374
30 J Fichera Herkimer 31 93 32 39 6 10 0 27 4 8 19 1 .419 .455 .699
30 J Garcia Minnesota West 36 99 31 39 14 0 0 23 20 7 19 6 .394 .500 .535
30 T Robbins Delta 47 149 42 54 4 2 2 34 11 24 19 5 .362 .419 .456
34 T Briana Northern Essex 25 69 31 34 4 4 3 28 15 4 18 1 .493 .586 .797
34 E Bullock Tyler 45 142 44 47 9 1 2 14 11 27 18 0 .331 .398 .451
34 D Dugger Harper 36 116 36 48 14 3 3 25 16 26 18 5 .414 .481 .664
34 G Edgell Schoolcraft 45 158 37 54 2 - - 23 13 22 18 1 .342 .391 .354
34 D Healey Camden County 49 139 31 39 12 - 5 34 15 25 18 3 .281 .382 .475
34 K Legette Union County 35 119 40 47 10 3 - 17 18 24 18 3 .395 .493 .529
34 H Lowery Rockingham 37 116 28 33 8 1 - 15 16 29 18 4 .284 .394 .371
34 M Rios Cumberland County 61 221 79 71 6 3 - 45 38 27 18 - .321 .445 .376
34 I Rodriquez Itasca 46 136 29 49 8 2 2 29 13 16 18 2 .360 .418 .493
34 N St. Clair Danville 29 93 46 39 10 2 - 19 25 20 18 1 .419 .560 .570
44 J Baez Bergen 39 102 21 30 - - - 17 12 17 17 2 .294 .390 .294
44 M Brunken Riverland 37 109 42 37 6 0 0 15 27 12 17 1 .339 .468 .394
44 S Fondeur Minnesota West 25 10 16 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 17 1 .000 .167 .000
44 A Fudge Allegheny County-South 22 56 12 8 - - - 5 13 20 17 3 .143 .319 .143
44 B Irvine Northern Essex 37 148 43 50 4 1 1 28 15 14 17 1 .338 .402 .399
44 E Marriott Erie 51 147 33 41 6 1 2 14 33 20 17 2 .279 .443 .374
44 J Muriel Minnesota West 35 99 34 33 6 3 0 13 17 16 17 4 .333 .424 .455
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?