minimum 2.5 plate appearances per game and played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 Z Zappo Montgomery County 12 43 19 26 6 1 1 21 3 5 10 - .605 .646 .860
2 C Ramsland Quinsigamond 18 57 16 30 10 0 2 21 10 11 4 0 .526 .586 .807
3 A COCHRAN North Arkansas 45 139 43 72 13 - 2 41 14 4 1 - .518 .544 .655
4 C Jansante Allegheny County-South 26 87 21 45 11 2 2 40 10 14 4 - .517 .571 .759
5 D Conte Hudson Valley 30 84 20 43 12 0 0 35 17 12 3 1 .512 .598 .655
6 D Nelson Rochester 37 125 32 61 10 2 4 42 4 14 19 1 .488 .508 .696
7 L Struble Camden County 44 143 57 69 13 5 3 37 34 17 54 5 .483 .573 .706
8 T Briana Northern Essex 38 127 49 61 17 1 1 34 20 16 20 0 .480 .555 .654
9 M Magnanti Finger Lakes 55 182 77 86 7 5 1 32 22 13 28 8 .473 .552 .582
10 N VonOhlen Suffolk County 32 104 28 49 4 1 7 42 7 13 4 2 .471 .509 .731
11 B LUNA North Arkansas 34 128 34 60 18 - 6 50 4 3 - - .469 .489 .750
12 A Molina Jr. Brookdale 48 175 73 82 17 10 11 67 30 20 28 3 .469 .551 .869
13 G Schiano Westmoreland 35 102 36 47 7 8 1 47 19 13 8 2 .461 .563 .716
14 W Brownlowe Montgomery County 12 46 16 21 4 2 - 15 6 7 7 - .457 .519 .630
15 R DeSanti Ocean County 30 90 22 41 2 1 1 14 6 10 - - .456 .490 .533
16 C Maiola Northern Essex 39 117 46 53 12 7 10 43 27 29 14 2 .453 .587 .932
16 M Matlas Westmoreland 35 117 48 53 14 5 5 48 16 17 4 1 .453 .522 .786
18 J Nasi Bergen 34 116 36 52 6 6 3 30 10 12 39 4 .448 .481 .681
19 O Betancourt Richland 51 183 50 82 14 4 1 37 28 11 28 9 .448 .521 .585
20 Z GEORGE North Arkansas 40 139 46 62 7 2 - 21 18 13 18 - .446 .512 .525
21 A Baab Rochester 38 128 43 57 7 2 12 57 8 23 1 1 .445 .478 .813
22 A Rodriguez Suffolk County 30 97 30 43 7 2 1 21 18 11 12 - .443 .530 .588
23 C Carpenter Rainy River 46 172 60 76 21 - 8 36 15 22 48 2 .442 .487 .703
24 D Anagnos North Lake 43 154 42 68 11 0 7 40 22 18 9 1 .442 .519 .649
25 R Brown Richland 43 111 24 49 9 2 0 18 15 18 20 4 .441 .516 .559
26 R Lee Minnesota West 44 116 20 51 7 - 2 27 11 14 13 2 .440 .496 .552
27 A Black Rainy River 45 160 42 70 19 2 8 65 13 8 34 4 .438 .486 .731
28 J Deland Suffolk County 32 103 36 45 6 - 1 16 10 6 7 1 .437 .512 .524
29 R MacCarrick Erie 48 149 43 65 8 3 2 38 19 7 16 5 .436 .511 .570
30 J Martinez DuPage 49 163 42 71 21 2 7 74 20 17 8 2 .436 .495 .718
31 W Anderson Century 51 175 62 76 4 1 5 35 20 18 31 2 .434 .512 .554
32 F Guttierez St. Cloud Tech 37 121 14 52 10 - 8 38 11 6 2 - .430 .486 .711
33 N Bluth Century 51 168 47 72 18 1 2 53 19 14 6 1 .429 .492 .583
34 B WILSON North Arkansas 44 144 25 61 16 2 3 49 6 11 1 - .424 .456 .625
35 O Colon Riverland 39 119 42 50 12 - 14 62 30 27 1 - .420 .540 .874
36 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 47 131 49 55 9 1 - 26 24 33 14 1 .420 .525 .504
37 J Novenche Herkimer 45 162 55 68 15 3 4 34 12 17 13 2 .420 .467 .623
38 P Khan Richland 48 184 47 77 11 5 3 55 7 22 13 2 .418 .460 .582
39 A Reeves Columbia-Greene 24 79 19 33 6 2 1 12 11 15 2 4 .418 .489 .582
40 N Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 34 84 18 35 6 2 1 15 7 9 3 4 .417 .462 .571
41 K Bloat Prince George's 41 130 28 54 9 6 2 28 18 23 8 1 .415 .494 .623
41 A Prefontaine Quinsigamond 18 65 19 27 7 0 0 7 8 11 4 2 .415 .486 .523
43 P Aul Allegheny County-South 23 80 28 33 4 1 - 16 13 9 6 2 .412 .500 .487
44 M Santaromita Brookdale 48 182 62 75 21 7 4 40 27 28 12 1 .412 .486 .670
45 J Kewley Quinsigamond 18 68 20 28 9 1 2 19 5 7 4 2 .412 .442 .662
46 B Keith Atlantic Cape 27 66 15 27 5 - - 13 5 10 2 - .409 .452 .485
47 J Solis Mesabi Range 30 137 41 56 16 1 8 39 11 28 7 1 .409 .457 .715
48 L Rodriguez Riverland 34 115 41 47 8 1 4 35 12 10 7 - .409 .473 .600
48 J Warner Finger Lakes 43 115 28 47 9 6 - 35 28 13 16 3 .409 .543 .591
50 B Tickle Danville 48 152 34 62 5 - - 45 22 8 - 2 .408 .475 .441
51 T Morini Massasoit 35 108 21 44 5 1 0 21 14 4 5 1 .407 .476 .472
52 G Lanning Herkimer 40 116 36 47 20 2 3 48 19 12 6 0 .405 .503 .690
53 J Sadler Brookdale 48 163 42 66 19 - 9 62 23 18 - 1 .405 .487 .687
54 M Colosi Niagara County 52 181 57 73 21 2 2 52 19 15 6 3 .403 .471 .575
55 E Ricardo Kingsborough 28 87 27 35 3 - - 10 13 17 11 - .402 .480 .437
56 M Keeler St. Cloud Tech 41 120 31 48 13 1 11 38 14 13 4 - .400 .464 .800
56 R Nazario Northampton 32 95 30 38 5 3 1 12 12 19 14 - .400 .482 .547
58 Z DeThomasis Hudson Valley 32 98 26 39 4 1 0 20 17 5 10 5 .398 .479 .459
59 R Eusebio Prince George's 44 164 53 65 13 6 5 43 13 27 26 - .396 .448 .640
60 D Scarselletta Tompkins Cortland 39 106 18 42 4 - 2 18 10 4 5 - .396 .453 .491
61 A Clark Danville 40 99 23 39 5 1 - 22 12 17 5 - .394 .451 .465
62 N Martinez Brookdale 43 143 47 56 21 2 4 30 19 24 4 - .392 .466 .650
62 M Zimbeck Anoka-Ramsey 34 143 39 56 10 2 2 25 11 10 - - .392 .456 .531
64 D Maldonado-Ruiz Cedar Valley 41 138 33 54 13 1 1 24 19 18 14 3 .391 .466 .522
65 K Perez Allegheny County-South 25 72 20 28 7 1 1 18 19 14 4 - .389 .527 .556
66 M Mallard Tyler 58 193 67 75 17 3 6 37 35 25 43 5 .389 .508 .601
67 V Shoff Westmoreland 30 85 26 33 9 - - 12 6 10 2 - .388 .448 .494
68 A Faulk Westmoreland 33 116 40 45 11 3 1 23 14 10 20 2 .388 .455 .560
69 A Lopez Northampton 38 111 40 43 12 3 2 34 23 11 15 1 .387 .524 .604
70 J Barreneche St. Cloud Tech 41 142 33 55 12 1 - 25 10 10 15 2 .387 .438 .486
70 Z Schwieters Riverland 39 142 55 55 8 7 3 36 13 10 15 1 .387 .466 .606
72 T Gallagher Montgomery County 12 44 10 17 3 - 1 13 6 7 2 - .386 .471 .523
73 R Amanau Westmoreland 34 114 52 44 11 3 1 29 18 13 9 1 .386 .478 .561
74 M Russell Brookdale 48 184 46 71 14 3 5 56 11 21 12 - .386 .426 .576
75 G Brown Montgomery 51 161 33 62 15 0 2 37 27 23 0 0 .385 .482 .516
76 P Mateo Montgomery 49 156 38 60 17 1 9 44 12 27 0 0 .385 .437 .679
77 A Ferrezza Tompkins Cortland 42 133 34 51 8 1 - 20 15 23 15 3 .383 .478 .459
78 J Thompson Eastfield 54 199 56 76 20 2 8 54 33 33 6 4 .382 .470 .623
79 T Troccia Corning 39 118 18 45 8 0 3 17 5 19 4 0 .381 .416 .525
80 C McDonough Hudson Valley 30 84 31 32 11 1 0 15 22 7 13 1 .381 .505 .536
80 N Peters Vermilion 26 63 7 24 8 - 3 14 11 14 - - .381 .474 .651
82 J Fernandez Minnesota West 43 100 18 38 6 - - 20 3 18 13 4 .380 .415 .440
83 B Cell Cedar Valley 41 137 23 52 10 3 - 19 13 19 7 1 .380 .437 .496
84 C Scruggs Eastfield 54 185 55 70 16 1 2 47 33 22 10 3 .378 .475 .508
85 R Hampton Itasca 42 127 28 48 9 - 4 35 11 15 - 1 .378 .444 .543
86 S Szymanski Schoolcraft 34 90 15 34 8 2 1 26 10 9 - 1 .378 .447 .544
87 B Watros Waubonsee 53 175 40 66 11 2 - 22 16 17 17 10 .377 .450 .463
88 B Farris North Lake 44 154 27 58 10 0 1 34 19 20 9 0 .377 .456 .461
88 M Hommes Anoka-Ramsey 35 154 29 58 15 - 1 37 19 7 - - .377 .435 .494
90 D Vazquez St. Cloud Tech 34 93 24 35 4 - 1 23 8 4 7 - .376 .444 .452
91 J Angora Finger Lakes 51 157 43 59 14 2 1 40 26 21 29 3 .376 .461 .510
92 J Hoagland SUNY Adirondack 40 136 28 51 12 8 5 43 17 24 8 2 .375 .448 .691
92 S Kessler Lorain County 29 96 25 36 8 1 1 15 15 10 18 1 .375 .464 .510
92 E Lee Prince George's 34 120 29 45 8 2 - 31 17 20 3 - .375 .449 .475
92 J Rangel Bergen 35 104 28 39 11 0 3 27 16 21 0 0 .375 .468 .567
96 B McCullars Richland 47 179 51 67 15 0 0 22 19 17 14 9 .374 .437 .458
97 N Luciano Union County 24 83 11 31 6 - - 16 7 11 5 - .373 .413 .446
97 S Mojica Rowan Gloucester 50 166 45 62 7 2 1 31 29 26 5 3 .373 .470 .458
99 M Van Allen Tompkins Cortland 39 118 25 44 9 1 2 29 10 11 1 1 .373 .444 .517
100 J Davilla Northland 34 94 4 35 5 - - 14 13 19 1 - .372 .450 .426
100 J Lewis Anoka-Ramsey 34 94 29 35 6 - 3 21 17 5 2 - .372 .474 .532
102 I Polanco Kingsborough 25 78 11 29 - 2 - 19 6 12 8 - .372 .419 .423
103 B Cook Danville 52 148 38 55 10 1 - 41 32 23 6 2 .372 .484 .453
104 M Woods Rowan Gloucester 55 205 66 76 17 5 12 49 31 39 11 - .371 .452 .678
105 A Roosen Riverland 39 135 39 50 13 5 4 45 10 25 2 - .370 .426 .630
106 T Markovic Montgomery County 12 46 7 17 5 1 - 11 2 5 1 - .370 .396 .522
107 M Walker Cumberland County 48 157 42 58 13 1 10 46 22 16 7 0 .369 .466 .656
108 J Judson Corning 34 103 24 38 9 0 2 21 11 18 7 2 .369 .458 .515
109 Z Cina Niagara County 50 152 38 56 8 1 0 35 23 13 6 2 .368 .470 .434
109 C Malave Herkimer 43 133 33 49 8 0 7 48 10 23 2 1 .368 .435 .586
111 E Schorr Rowan Gloucester 58 201 66 74 16 3 13 64 30 46 16 3 .368 .447 .672
112 M Hansen North Lake 40 144 37 53 7 2 1 28 12 16 4 0 .368 .428 .465
113 R Gramer Middlesex County 42 125 39 46 9 1 4 34 12 21 2 1 .368 .444 .552
113 I Matchinsky St. Cloud Tech 41 125 38 46 10 - 11 36 16 22 5 - .368 .442 .712
115 M Gantt Vermilion 32 98 17 36 3 - - 10 8 11 1 - .367 .421 .398
116 H Williams Anoka-Ramsey 33 128 26 47 11 1 1 33 7 5 3 1 .367 .401 .492
117 D Nuss Rochester 38 120 34 44 11 4 3 27 7 9 2 - .367 .409 .600
118 J Schwark SUNY Adirondack 41 131 31 48 16 3 2 23 4 35 6 1 .366 .396 .580
119 N Chase Niagara County 46 156 41 57 9 0 7 37 12 23 10 1 .365 .428 .558
120 E Marriott Erie 47 151 44 55 6 5 - 26 26 19 9 - .364 .467 .470
121 C Barleben Genesee 55 173 47 63 13 6 5 36 14 25 11 1 .364 .454 .595
122 A Allred Rockingham 42 132 26 48 8 3 1 31 15 17 4 2 .364 .427 .492
122 J Bink Hudson Valley 29 66 19 24 6 2 0 16 11 7 3 3 .364 .468 .515
122 B Hill Minnesota State 32 99 20 36 7 - - 21 11 22 4 - .364 .443 .434
122 J Mitchell Finger Lakes 50 143 38 52 14 2 6 45 28 36 5 3 .364 .463 .615
126 B Sproston Rock Valley 39 113 20 41 7 0 0 27 12 15 5 2 .363 .433 .425
127 C Maack Eastfield 53 204 48 74 19 4 4 44 16 35 16 2 .363 .409 .554
128 A Hill Minnesota State 33 91 18 33 11 3 - 13 17 11 1 3 .363 .508 .549
129 A Sola Thomas Nelson CC 28 80 15 29 2 - 1 14 13 13 1 - .362 .463 .425
130 J Luna Queensborough 36 119 27 43 8 1 4 19 12 17 9 - .361 .424 .546
131 J Oddi Allegheny County-South 22 72 17 26 3 2 - 14 9 15 5 1 .361 .439 .458
132 N Budge Onondaga 49 147 44 53 11 4 4 40 29 29 15 2 .361 .475 .571
132 J Reynoso Jefferson (NY) 46 147 34 53 5 1 0 23 6 11 7 2 .361 .383 .408
134 D D'Alessandro Rowan Gloucester 58 211 58 76 14 1 15 64 19 45 3 1 .360 .419 .649
135 K Huscher Massasoit 34 100 27 36 9 1 0 13 14 6 4 1 .360 .459 .470
136 D Goodbread Finger Lakes 54 181 44 65 15 3 - 27 20 22 6 2 .359 .425 .475
137 J Terry Joliet 60 170 35 61 8 7 1 28 19 54 20 1 .359 .434 .506
138 W Thornton Danville 50 187 40 67 16 2 2 45 13 31 16 5 .358 .401 .497
139 N Methvin Tyler 52 162 36 58 18 2 7 47 32 26 5 1 .358 .468 .623
140 C Tracy Finger Lakes 55 168 40 60 11 3 3 54 22 20 9 2 .357 .434 .512
141 J Sewer Thomas Nelson CC 35 115 27 41 11 1 3 35 12 21 9 3 .357 .427 .548
142 T Stufflet Lehigh Carbon 29 101 31 36 11 1 3 22 15 22 - - .356 .454 .574
143 E Benson Suffolk County 32 90 38 32 6 2 4 39 33 10 9 1 .356 .526 .600
144 A Flecha Lorain County 29 93 18 33 8 1 1 18 6 8 2 - .355 .413 .495
145 J Milkowski Niagara County 49 141 46 50 9 1 4 44 29 21 24 2 .355 .471 .518
146 P Dorrian Herkimer 44 158 43 56 12 5 3 37 15 9 5 3 .354 .412 .551
147 C Fitzgerald Jamestown 33 99 20 35 10 - 8 24 10 30 2 1 .354 .443 .697
148 A Burgess Itasca 42 116 22 41 8 - 2 15 17 17 4 1 .353 .476 .474
149 A Fottrell Atlantic Cape 23 68 11 24 6 - 3 18 5 18 1 - .353 .405 .574
149 J Grimes Nassau 31 102 32 36 4 2 1 26 19 6 18 1 .353 .460 .461
149 K Nafziger Waubonsee 50 170 37 60 17 7 8 39 9 28 4 1 .353 .387 .676
149 J Reina Rowan Gloucester 53 170 51 60 18 1 4 36 19 28 9 1 .353 .425 .541
149 N Soriano Nassau 29 85 16 30 4 - - 10 15 10 8 2 .353 .455 .400
154 C Edwards Niagara County 50 139 34 49 8 1 6 36 25 30 9 6 .353 .452 .554
155 A Chmielewski Mohawk Valley 32 88 19 31 5 0 1 16 8 7 10 1 .352 .408 .443
155 R Severino Northampton 34 88 25 31 6 1 1 11 13 12 18 2 .352 .441 .477
157 R Baron Westmoreland 33 108 18 38 13 - 1 35 7 18 2 4 .352 .387 .500
158 J Castaneda Richland 44 148 38 52 12 2 1 32 13 17 9 1 .351 .420 .480
159 J Rios Brookhaven 55 208 39 73 8 2 0 29 14 19 1 6 .351 .400 .409
160 T Ouellette Century 49 114 28 40 6 3 2 34 22 18 9 2 .351 .465 .509
161 R Morrison Milwaukee Area Tech 30 97 19 34 11 1 3 26 10 13 0 0 .351 .396 .577
162 A Parente Middlesex County 44 157 37 55 9 3 3 46 18 16 8 4 .350 .452 .503
163 H Wells Tyler 58 217 61 76 15 3 0 50 22 25 30 7 .350 .406 .447
164 J Smith Montgomery County 12 40 11 14 1 1 - 5 5 11 5 - .350 .447 .425
165 B Miles Danville 44 103 31 36 10 - 2 16 20 14 - - .350 .457 .505
166 T Bedrick Eastfield 53 186 38 65 17 1 2 42 23 36 2 3 .349 .427 .484
166 B Nicholson Niagara County 52 186 61 65 18 4 4 41 24 13 27 4 .349 .430 .554
168 B Gallagher Ocean County 28 83 18 29 3 - - 13 11 7 - - .349 .426 .386
169 K Aponte Kingsborough 23 66 14 23 3 - - 15 4 9 6 - .348 .419 .394
170 C Heckhaus Montgomery 48 181 60 63 16 2 2 30 15 12 15 1 .348 .417 .492
171 E Corniel Jefferson (NY) 44 144 26 50 7 3 3 32 12 17 5 1 .347 .396 .500
172 D Jentz Kingsborough 28 75 15 26 - - - 12 6 5 7 - .347 .390 .347
173 S Pelechaty Rainy River 42 101 38 35 2 - - 17 24 17 20 2 .347 .477 .366
174 C Castillo Western Tech 34 81 15 28 8 0 1 11 14 17 4 3 .346 .465 .481
174 C Wilson Lorain County 27 81 12 28 10 - - 12 4 17 4 1 .346 .384 .469
176 W Crooker Eastfield 49 168 33 58 11 1 1 43 14 30 3 0 .345 .393 .440
176 J Jackson Bergen 27 84 21 29 6 - 1 16 11 19 6 1 .345 .433 .452
178 C FIELDS North Arkansas 45 142 25 49 10 1 - 29 12 13 - - .345 .389 .430
179 J DeFelice Genesee 48 148 30 51 9 2 1 35 9 14 13 3 .345 .404 .453
180 R Perez-Duran Cumberland County 52 163 38 56 11 2 4 32 13 30 11 5 .344 .394 .509
181 B Morrow Lorain County 25 67 7 23 5 - - 13 9 6 - - .343 .410 .418
182 E Blackmon Genesee 55 172 33 59 11 2 1 33 26 19 11 4 .343 .435 .448
183 N Blaney Brookdale 39 140 28 48 8 - - 21 15 17 2 1 .343 .421 .400
183 D Valerio Rowan Gloucester 58 210 57 72 25 - 9 61 26 26 12 1 .343 .413 .590
185 P Fitzgibbons Onondaga 49 143 46 49 8 0 2 33 36 33 5 1 .343 .486 .441
185 J KIZER North Arkansas 43 143 44 49 12 3 4 29 15 28 7 - .343 .407 .552
187 G Perdomo Bronx 29 76 21 26 6 3 2 21 26 12 3 1 .342 .528 .579
188 A Kordik DuPage 51 155 54 53 17 5 1 33 34 30 32 7 .342 .464 .535
189 S Wittkamp Joliet 60 202 43 69 18 3 8 44 17 50 4 0 .342 .413 .579
190 C Wokasch Itasca 41 123 27 42 11 2 1 25 12 14 1 2 .341 .406 .488
191 A Mettica Eastfield 49 167 45 57 7 3 2 41 16 32 5 1 .341 .402 .455
192 J Bianchino Kingsborough 28 85 25 29 2 - - 12 14 5 8 1 .341 .413 .365
193 M Tole Camden County 39 132 33 45 4 4 2 34 11 10 25 2 .341 .396 .477
194 M Hasselquist Century 46 138 26 47 14 2 2 36 9 14 3 1 .341 .404 .514
195 Z Schulte Tompkins Cortland 35 100 18 34 4 - - 14 4 8 2 2 .340 .394 .380
196 A Eaton SUNY Adirondack 43 106 23 36 11 0 0 21 21 21 7 0 .340 .458 .443
196 R Erlandson Western Tech 35 106 22 36 9 2 1 22 10 14 0 2 .340 .397 .491
196 T Garcia Genesee 53 159 40 54 12 - 1 29 25 32 10 3 .340 .442 .434
196 J Hagstrom Prince George's 44 159 31 54 9 - 2 50 11 14 4 - .340 .395 .434
200 A Ferris Allegheny County-South 22 56 13 19 1 1 - 6 9 12 3 - .339 .433 .393
200 J Fitzgerald Bergen 33 112 23 38 3 2 1 22 16 17 12 1 .339 .423 .429
200 B Magowan Delaware County 19 56 5 19 3 - - 10 3 12 9 - .339 .367 .393
203 J Hannon Quinsigamond 18 59 16 20 1 0 3 17 9 17 5 2 .339 .444 .508
203 B Helmbrecht Niagara County 44 118 30 40 2 0 0 24 36 14 0 1 .339 .506 .356
205 C Hamilton North Lake 40 142 36 48 14 2 4 37 15 27 10 0 .338 .411 .549
205 E Roman Bronx 23 71 7 24 7 1 2 15 9 16 6 - .338 .435 .549
205 T Watto Bucks County 21 71 15 24 10 2 - 14 11 11 5 2 .338 .447 .535
208 M Corsi Ocean County 27 89 11 30 4 1 - 12 6 6 - - .337 .379 .404
209 J Pauley Tyler 54 181 42 61 9 0 0 16 22 31 18 8 .337 .417 .387
210 C McGuinness Rainy River 42 92 19 31 3 1 - 16 12 15 9 1 .337 .451 .391
211 I Geisinger Brookhaven 56 187 44 63 13 1 10 48 28 46 6 1 .337 .426 .578
212 L Felch Northland 36 110 24 37 9 1 4 34 10 18 1 - .336 .402 .545
213 Z Schroeder Minnesota State 34 113 27 38 8 - 3 26 11 9 4 1 .336 .420 .487
214 B Dye Riverland 39 116 33 39 10 1 5 27 22 25 3 - .336 .442 .569
215 T Daniels Onondaga 41 122 25 41 14 1 0 23 10 23 7 2 .336 .414 .467
216 P Killelea Waubonsee 55 179 46 60 15 3 1 45 17 21 18 3 .335 .400 .469
217 R Belinskas Quinsigamond 17 45 9 15 2 1 0 7 9 13 3 0 .333 .446 .422
217 V Christiansen Jefferson (NY) 44 147 40 49 11 5 2 24 21 29 5 2 .333 .426 .517
217 R Edwards Thomas Nelson CC 35 111 15 37 15 - 3 31 6 18 2 - .333 .390 .550
217 R Fahy Mohawk Valley 34 96 14 32 4 1 0 11 19 8 11 2 .333 .448 .396
217 Q Garvin Ocean County 30 108 24 36 3 6 - 9 10 11 12 - .333 .390 .472
217 J Hurlbert Bucks County 21 69 17 23 7 1 - 13 15 16 7 1 .333 .447 .464
217 J Merandi Schoolcraft 37 102 25 34 5 - - 20 12 19 - 2 .333 .429 .382
217 B O'Neill Suffolk County 27 63 18 21 4 - 1 12 10 10 4 - .333 .434 .444
217 J Perez Borough of Manhattan 35 81 12 27 5 - 1 8 16 19 1 - .333 .450 .432
217 A Twenge Century 42 126 43 42 11 1 2 27 22 29 12 - .333 .449 .484
217 B Wermuth Bucks County 20 78 22 26 4 2 - 18 10 10 4 1 .333 .404 .436
228 T Smith Joliet 61 205 40 68 9 1 0 30 11 32 3 2 .332 .385 .385
229 J Foran Herkimer 44 118 46 39 3 0 3 16 47 27 15 2 .331 .526 .432
229 J Pressley Schoolcraft 38 118 28 39 8 - 2 27 17 31 3 - .331 .423 .449
231 T Krueger Minnesota State 34 112 27 37 11 - 4 28 9 19 1 - .330 .376 .536
231 J Roper Northern Essex 36 112 42 37 13 0 3 22 25 32 34 5 .330 .480 .527
233 K Llanos Riverland 36 109 32 36 2 2 2 21 16 21 10 1 .330 .416 .440
234 M Bates Atlantic Cape 26 82 23 27 8 - 1 18 7 10 7 2 .329 .391 .463
235 O Ellefson Northland 28 67 18 22 - - - 7 3 8 7 - .328 .366 .328
236 M Mason Columbia-Greene 21 58 14 19 1 0 0 6 5 8 1 1 .328 .379 .345
237 A Rosario Rochester 34 95 19 31 12 - 1 21 9 21 - 1 .326 .393 .484
238 H Thomas Jefferson (NY) 46 141 36 46 9 1 4 40 35 21 5 1 .326 .476 .489
239 M Serra Holyoke 15 46 8 15 1 - 3 8 3 14 1 - .326 .380 .543
240 J Whitaker Holyoke 14 43 5 14 1 - - 4 4 8 4 1 .326 .431 .349
241 D Gregor Middlesex County 42 120 38 39 5 3 2 30 21 28 10 2 .325 .449 .467
242 C Raychel Onondaga 45 117 32 38 4 5 0 23 22 30 17 0 .325 .452 .444
243 T Terry Prince George's 41 151 38 49 10 - - 18 12 17 17 3 .325 .380 .391
244 J Sanchez Eastfield 53 182 61 59 12 1 3 32 38 31 13 3 .324 .441 .451
245 E Peguero Montgomery 48 173 47 56 9 0 5 26 19 27 10 0 .324 .394 .462
246 M Bugonowicz Luzerne County 18 68 5 22 7 - 1 12 9 7 2 - .324 .403 .471
246 A Perez Queensborough 36 102 17 33 8 1 1 21 10 16 3 2 .324 .389 .451
246 I Santos Waubonsee 48 136 43 44 5 9 7 34 19 24 17 3 .324 .444 .647
249 J Forster Jamestown 34 99 19 32 6 1 - 13 8 23 11 1 .323 .391 .404
250 J Witner Rockingham 42 121 25 39 4 1 0 24 19 17 18 2 .322 .430 .372
251 C Neer Mohawk Valley 35 90 20 29 9 1 0 17 13 18 5 0 .322 .406 .444
252 N Ludwig Richland 42 140 25 45 13 0 3 36 19 35 6 2 .321 .407 .479
253 A Garcia Cedar Valley 45 109 14 35 4 - - 24 9 16 - - .321 .372 .358
253 K Kissack Rock Valley 38 109 26 35 6 2 0 19 9 13 13 3 .321 .382 .413
255 T Kay Ocean County 28 81 18 26 5 - - 11 2 9 - - .321 .337 .383
256 A Gentry Northampton 36 103 17 33 7 - 1 17 11 14 3 - .320 .417 .417
257 A Croker MassBay 9 25 3 8 1 - - 1 - - - 1 .320 .320 .360
257 D Goggin Cumberland County 52 175 30 56 15 0 3 33 15 23 1 1 .320 .381 .457
257 R Tomlinson MassBay 9 25 2 8 - - - 2 - - - - .320 .346 .320
260 P Healy Brookhaven 56 194 32 62 15 1 6 45 19 36 3 4 .320 .406 .500
261 J Alonzo Mountain View 34 119 20 38 4 - - 8 8 13 4 4 .319 .359 .353
262 S Sysol Ocean County 25 69 8 22 1 - - 5 2 14 1 - .319 .338 .333
263 R McNamara Fulton-Montgomery 30 91 17 29 11 0 2 22 13 17 0 0 .319 .411 .505
264 J Banas Lorain County 28 66 9 21 2 - 2 17 5 15 2 1 .318 .351 .439
264 J Hickman Atlantic Cape 23 66 5 21 3 1 - 9 4 10 - - .318 .357 .394
264 J Trahan Tyler 57 176 37 56 6 1 10 62 39 50 3 1 .318 .449 .534
267 B Kuchera Camden County 43 129 32 41 11 2 5 43 19 18 17 - .318 .409 .550
268 J Schoelkopf Cumberland County 51 170 53 54 9 7 1 27 26 20 12 1 .318 .438 .471
269 M Stepnoski Suffolk County 27 82 19 26 5 1 2 18 1 16 2 - .317 .360 .476
270 S Thompson Richland 41 139 23 44 12 2 3 33 4 27 0 1 .317 .338 .496
271 C Haberberger Jamestown 32 79 15 25 4 1 - 12 11 11 6 2 .316 .426 .392
272 N Ezzi Camden County 33 95 20 30 7 - 2 22 8 17 2 2 .316 .374 .453
272 J Kiesow Herkimer 39 114 30 36 8 1 3 27 8 16 10 1 .316 .367 .482
272 M Mikusek Tyler 49 171 36 54 8 0 0 28 20 22 6 1 .316 .387 .363
272 J Torascio Holyoke 16 38 7 12 - - 1 5 3 7 1 - .316 .422 .395
276 J Drada Joliet 56 187 41 59 15 0 5 44 15 43 4 2 .316 .374 .476
277 R Orender Brookdale 42 111 26 35 11 1 2 13 21 19 2 1 .315 .441 .486
278 R Bliss Lorain County 26 54 11 17 2 - - 6 12 11 - - .315 .471 .352
279 T Musselman Lehigh Carbon 33 124 40 39 8 2 7 29 15 32 5 - .315 .388 .581
280 S Hunt Century 46 121 37 38 6 3 2 34 23 32 6 1 .314 .427 .463
281 Z Kollar Luzerne County 18 67 18 21 3 - - 4 10 6 5 - .313 .403 .358
282 E Gonzalez Middlesex County 45 150 39 47 12 3 4 34 18 42 12 3 .313 .391 .513
283 S Paz Montgomery 49 147 41 46 4 1 2 40 15 17 3 1 .313 .416 .395
284 Z Adrian Waubonsee 44 128 25 40 10 - 1 31 19 19 8 2 .313 .429 .414
284 J Perez Danville 45 112 34 35 6 1 - 28 25 18 8 3 .313 .478 .384
286 M Molina Brookhaven 55 189 49 59 15 5 8 38 29 48 12 2 .312 .417 .571
287 C Reyes Jr. Brookhaven 55 173 45 54 4 2 2 20 27 24 10 3 .312 .415 .393
288 D Boyd Union County 24 90 17 28 - 4 - 6 8 5 22 - .311 .386 .400
288 R Ruddy SUNY Adirondack 41 135 45 42 1 0 0 21 11 18 16 4 .311 .373 .319
290 B Hayes DuPage 50 164 35 51 14 5 3 49 13 25 12 4 .311 .359 .512
291 M Brunken Riverland 37 103 40 32 7 1 - 24 21 16 7 - .311 .441 .398
292 K Kolb Waubonsee 53 161 33 50 8 2 1 24 6 17 9 3 .311 .362 .404
293 T Zunkel DuPage 47 116 30 36 4 2 0 25 13 16 8 2 .310 .388 .379
294 M CALDWELL North Arkansas 38 100 26 31 - - - 11 12 9 1 - .310 .400 .310
295 J Charles Lehigh Carbon 33 113 25 35 9 1 - 22 14 12 - - .310 .382 .407
295 A Gilsrud St. Cloud Tech 41 113 28 35 4 5 2 25 28 30 4 1 .310 .451 .487
295 R Glasthal Camden County 42 113 28 35 6 2 - 19 18 10 12 4 .310 .396 .398
298 M Cunningham Mohawk Valley 31 81 12 25 2 0 3 18 9 14 0 1 .309 .385 .444
299 M Hicks Corning 39 107 20 33 3 3 0 16 11 32 1 0 .308 .378 .393
300 J Olson Itasca 39 120 29 37 5 2 2 12 9 34 7 1 .308 .371 .433
301 T Bosek Minnesota State 32 91 15 28 3 1 1 18 10 26 5 2 .308 .413 .396
301 B Dwyer Massasoit 35 104 22 32 5 1 1 12 13 14 2 3 .308 .385 .404
303 T Sweeney Lehigh Carbon 33 101 25 31 11 3 - 30 18 9 7 - .307 .423 .475
304 A Hall Onondaga 46 124 30 38 9 2 1 18 22 15 6 2 .306 .408 .435
305 I Likely Holyoke 16 49 5 15 6 - - 6 7 7 4 2 .306 .386 .429
306 R Kidwell Mountain View 36 131 21 40 4 - - 12 8 13 3 1 .305 .364 .336
307 G Bergman Vermilion 27 59 11 18 - - - 8 7 15 - - .305 .388 .305
308 J Bonanca Prince George's 43 148 37 45 4 3 1 22 24 16 14 1 .304 .392 .392
309 K Ruffin Tompkins Cortland 43 125 35 38 9 - 1 18 22 18 10 1 .304 .446 .400
310 T Hughes Lehigh Carbon 33 112 19 34 9 2 1 27 9 27 - - .304 .370 .446
311 D Ashburn Massasoit 32 99 12 30 7 0 0 18 3 31 0 2 .303 .327 .374
312 C Giroux Finger Lakes 51 152 35 46 5 - 3 27 18 18 19 3 .303 .404 .395
313 N Colbert Lorain County 24 53 6 16 3 - - 11 6 6 - - .302 .371 .358
314 J Rivera Brookhaven 49 169 30 51 10 2 2 31 12 35 4 1 .302 .352 .420
315 M Walker Mountain View 40 136 23 41 8 - - 14 13 29 12 5 .301 .364 .360
316 T Bashen Suffolk County 26 73 20 22 7 - 1 14 20 12 2 2 .301 .453 .438
317 R Hasan Rainy River 46 150 32 45 8 1 2 32 20 12 23 1 .300 .386 .407
318 C Hirt Allegheny County-South 26 84 27 25 5 1 2 11 13 27 6 2 .298 .406 .452
319 B Carson Montgomery 50 158 43 47 15 0 11 55 27 47 7 1 .297 .408 .601
320 A Abild Luzerne County 18 54 14 16 3 1 - 5 14 3 6 - .296 .441 .389
320 A See DuPage 48 135 37 40 9 0 0 28 17 21 13 1 .296 .379 .363
322 J Johnson North Lake 43 152 40 45 9 3 0 18 22 20 17 0 .296 .398 .395
323 B Fallon Hudson Valley 32 88 15 26 4 0 0 22 7 9 4 1 .295 .356 .341
324 E Schultz Rock Valley 43 139 26 41 12 1 0 22 15 17 14 3 .295 .359 .396
325 J Egan SUNY Adirondack 35 95 15 28 4 0 1 18 5 16 3 0 .295 .324 .368
326 M Boutain Minnesota State 34 112 26 33 5 5 - 7 16 23 16 - .295 .406 .429
327 J Lindeborn Camden County 44 136 26 40 8 - 1 18 12 22 5 2 .294 .353 .375
327 K Macemon Century 44 102 25 30 4 1 2 26 21 29 10 1 .294 .435 .412
329 A Ramos-Cruz Cedar Valley 46 133 26 39 7 - 1 20 24 35 1 - .293 .420 .368
330 T Thorgersen Prince George's 35 99 22 29 2 - - 11 30 27 4 - .293 .462 .313
331 K Maki Mesabi Range 30 82 15 24 4 0 0 12 7 22 3 2 .293 .352 .341
332 J Brown Rochester 37 106 32 31 6 2 1 20 15 16 7 3 .292 .403 .415
333 O Cuevas Bronx 30 65 16 19 2 - - 6 16 18 5 2 .292 .446 .323
334 F Angeloni Jr. Camden County 44 120 23 35 4 - - 28 29 20 8 2 .292 .427 .325
334 A Carey Massasoit 36 120 23 35 9 2 4 30 6 20 6 2 .292 .336 .500
334 J Carter Thomas Nelson CC 35 96 35 28 7 - 2 12 29 16 15 3 .292 .457 .427
334 C Salvey Cumberland County 52 168 33 49 12 1 8 36 27 35 0 0 .292 .417 .518
338 C Guary Genesee 47 103 17 30 8 - 1 19 14 23 1 1 .291 .408 .398
339 L Acevedo Holyoke 15 55 7 16 1 - - 6 6 7 2 - .291 .361 .309
340 C McDonald Waubonsee 42 124 23 36 14 2 3 20 20 25 5 1 .290 .401 .508
341 C Hooker Northampton 40 138 29 40 6 1 9 39 8 24 3 - .290 .361 .543
342 J Szubert Joliet 61 204 36 59 13 3 0 28 17 45 5 1 .289 .345 .382
343 W Booth Rockingham 40 83 25 24 3 2 0 17 15 28 12 0 .289 .390 .373
344 E Frias Bronx 30 104 21 30 5 1 4 26 5 24 1 3 .288 .359 .471
345 J Puryear Union County 25 73 15 21 4 1 - 12 10 10 10 2 .288 .398 .370
346 J Sirois Northern Essex 38 108 26 31 12 2 2 30 12 19 14 1 .287 .366 .491
347 C Fernandez Montgomery County 11 35 10 10 3 - 1 8 10 7 7 - .286 .444 .457
347 I Guzman Mountain View 38 105 18 30 4 - 1 14 12 24 1 1 .286 .414 .352
347 T Kozar Schoolcraft 36 91 23 26 3 1 1 11 13 22 2 - .286 .398 .374
350 J Woods Genesee 53 151 48 43 3 3 2 11 27 47 19 6 .285 .403 .384
351 X Johnson Mountain View 40 144 14 41 9 - 2 29 6 11 - - .285 .329 .389
352 B Ortega Northern Essex 39 137 36 39 2 0 0 17 19 38 8 5 .285 .377 .299
353 K Flynn Rockingham 37 95 17 27 4 4 1 15 15 25 6 0 .284 .386 .442
354 N McCormack SUNY Broome 32 88 14 25 2 1 4 11 8 21 2 - .284 .344 .466
354 C Pope Danville 51 176 44 50 3 - - 30 26 26 19 2 .284 .401 .301
356 B Hall Fulton-Montgomery 24 81 10 23 1 0 0 13 3 12 0 0 .284 .302 .296
356 L Sanders Northland 30 81 10 23 2 - - 6 4 12 - - .284 .383 .309
358 M Lang Rowan Gloucester 50 127 26 36 3 1 1 18 18 19 9 4 .283 .389 .346
359 J Rivera Cedar Valley 51 166 31 47 13 3 - 31 12 33 2 - .283 .339 .398
360 I Merced Finger Lakes 43 106 36 30 2 3 1 17 18 12 15 3 .283 .395 .387
360 S Stelevich Luzerne County 17 53 6 15 1 - - 6 8 12 3 - .283 .377 .302
362 M Kresley Lehigh Carbon 33 99 31 28 7 1 - 18 23 16 24 2 .283 .438 .374
363 D Lilley Mohawk Valley 35 92 21 26 2 0 0 14 19 17 13 3 .283 .412 .304
364 J Ambrosino Quinsigamond 18 64 21 18 5 0 2 12 10 18 3 2 .281 .390 .453
364 J Arroyo Bucks County 20 64 17 18 2 1 - 12 10 11 4 - .281 .382 .344
366 S Lay Rock Valley 42 121 18 34 8 0 0 12 6 15 14 4 .281 .320 .347
367 A Babcock Tompkins Cortland 35 89 17 25 4 - - 15 16 18 7 1 .281 .434 .326
368 N Szot Rockingham 41 107 12 30 1 2 0 17 10 15 1 1 .280 .345 .327
369 F Diaz Mountain View 40 132 21 37 5 1 - 7 9 11 4 2 .280 .345 .333
370 T Sheehan Holyoke 13 25 4 7 - - - 0 7 9 1 - .280 .438 .280
371 J Morales Queensborough 37 93 12 26 4 - 2 10 5 29 2 - .280 .323 .387
372 J Cras Erie 38 111 14 31 7 - 4 15 5 16 1 - .279 .311 .450
373 B Dejesus Bergen 30 86 14 24 5 1 1 8 9 22 11 1 .279 .367 .395
374 J Guarnera Middlesex County 34 112 44 31 7 2 - 16 22 32 5 2 .277 .400 .375
375 Z Bakko Rochester 30 94 13 26 4 1 2 21 9 17 1 1 .277 .364 .404
376 J Andrews Jefferson (NY) 49 145 24 40 3 2 2 23 11 30 1 0 .276 .333 .366
377 J Germain Onondaga 49 135 17 37 10 0 4 35 22 33 0 0 .274 .369 .437
378 M Kanter Atlantic Cape 27 73 23 20 5 - - 9 16 20 19 2 .274 .411 .342
379 L Byers Rock Valley 36 99 20 27 5 0 1 10 16 19 2 3 .273 .376 .354
379 T Dinsdale Quinsigamond 18 66 15 18 4 1 0 14 10 18 6 0 .273 .364 .364
381 A Martinez Queensborough 35 114 14 31 5 - - 16 10 12 6 2 .272 .336 .316
382 Y Mendez Bronx 28 81 20 22 3 - 3 20 12 20 6 1 .272 .367 .420
383 C Lynk Columbia-Greene 24 70 6 19 3 0 0 18 13 13 1 1 .271 .400 .314
384 S Gates Delaware County 21 48 6 13 5 - - 7 7 14 5 - .271 .386 .375
384 J Tesoriero Brookdale 47 144 39 39 9 1 1 21 22 18 7 1 .271 .390 .368
386 B Canida Brookhaven 50 159 33 43 11 1 6 31 20 46 5 0 .270 .378 .465
387 L Beato Bergen 32 104 13 28 6 - - 12 7 2 3 1 .269 .315 .327
387 L Jansante Allegheny County-South 22 52 11 14 1 - - 11 17 23 5 1 .269 .457 .288
389 T Hickey Mohawk Valley 32 93 17 25 3 2 0 14 18 16 8 0 .269 .398 .344
390 J Jimenez Corning 39 112 18 30 7 1 0 14 12 35 10 0 .268 .364 .348
391 A Hohensee Rochester 30 71 13 19 2 1 - 9 7 19 4 1 .268 .342 .324
391 M Piotrowski Lorain County 29 71 11 19 1 - 1 9 11 14 1 - .268 .366 .324
393 C Fields Prince George's 39 105 15 28 6 1 1 19 11 12 2 - .267 .336 .371
393 C Poulsen Harper 36 105 12 28 2 1 1 10 6 5 6 3 .267 .306 .333
395 A Colletti Middlesex County 40 117 29 31 3 1 1 25 26 38 4 - .265 .399 .333
396 J Grant Thomas Nelson CC 34 102 21 27 4 1 - 20 16 17 8 2 .265 .361 .324
397 N St. Clair Danville 41 110 44 29 9 1 - 17 32 17 20 3 .264 .456 .364
398 N Rivera Borough of Manhattan 33 76 10 20 5 - 2 8 12 23 - 2 .263 .371 .408
398 M Wilcox Jamestown 33 95 11 25 5 - 2 18 7 11 - 1 .263 .327 .379
400 E Davis Rainy River 39 84 21 22 4 - - 13 12 13 13 - .262 .400 .310
401 C Whitehouse Tyler 44 149 22 39 14 0 0 23 16 25 3 3 .262 .335 .356
402 F Sulaiman Allegheny County-South 24 65 18 17 4 - 1 11 11 12 3 - .262 .385 .369
403 N Johnson Itasca 43 111 36 29 5 - 1 11 23 15 6 - .261 .410 .333
404 P Cerullo Rockingham 37 92 14 24 3 0 0 8 11 20 4 1 .261 .340 .293
404 J Conti Suffolk County 30 92 29 24 4 2 1 17 11 17 1 1 .261 .336 .380
406 D Dugger Harper 36 100 11 26 5 1 1 7 11 22 9 5 .260 .336 .360
407 Q Williams Bronx 27 77 27 20 6 - - 16 30 22 13 2 .260 .455 .338
408 B Sanchez Camden County 40 104 22 27 6 - 3 19 8 20 5 3 .260 .373 .404
409 T Anderson Minnesota State 34 93 7 24 9 - 1 22 6 35 - - .258 .324 .387
410 D Smith Lehigh Carbon 33 105 24 27 3 2 - 10 18 35 23 1 .257 .386 .324
411 C McGeary Northampton 38 117 23 30 7 - 5 33 13 26 6 2 .256 .328 .444
412 E Reyes Northern Essex 37 121 20 31 8 0 0 21 13 27 2 0 .256 .340 .322
413 B Bautista Queensborough 33 94 15 24 6 - 4 15 7 17 4 - .255 .307 .447
413 C Miller Queensborough 35 94 23 24 4 - 6 22 9 14 4 - .255 .327 .489
415 W Vickery Cumberland County 42 98 20 25 5 1 - 12 15 31 6 - .255 .377 .327
416 J Larca Onondaga 49 161 33 41 6 0 1 32 35 30 11 1 .255 .387 .311
417 J Valentin Atlantic Cape 26 67 15 17 2 - - 12 10 19 14 2 .254 .375 .284
418 C Sweeney SUNY Broome 30 71 11 18 3 - - 9 15 13 1 1 .254 .418 .296
419 R Galloway Western Tech 28 83 17 21 1 - - 6 4 9 2 - .253 .295 .265
420 K Krogman Century 42 103 27 26 6 1 1 15 11 18 9 4 .252 .342 .359
421 J Pacheco Northampton 39 123 16 31 6 4 - 17 9 22 4 1 .252 .309 .366
422 T Christian Tompkins Cortland 43 139 29 35 12 2 4 26 16 37 4 - .252 .358 .453
423 I Gonzalez Genesee 43 92 13 23 6 1 1 11 20 34 5 2 .250 .421 .370
423 A Walsh Delaware County 20 56 12 14 3 - - 4 11 24 19 - .250 .373 .304
423 K Waugh Vermilion 32 80 20 20 4 1 3 8 10 14 1 - .250 .355 .438
426 J Berner Middlesex County 41 133 31 33 6 1 4 33 23 37 - - .248 .371 .398
427 K Linnane Northern Essex 38 125 23 31 4 0 1 27 13 26 4 0 .248 .331 .304
428 W Green Erie 41 109 17 27 2 2 - 8 7 19 4 2 .248 .305 .303
429 J Martinho Massasoit 33 89 14 22 4 1 0 15 10 10 1 1 .247 .324 .315
430 R Suwanski Waubonsee 55 170 24 42 6 2 2 31 16 44 17 8 .247 .344 .341
431 R Van Snick Camden County 35 77 13 19 5 - - 12 9 23 3 - .247 .355 .312
431 J Wilson Milwaukee Area Tech 28 77 5 19 2 - 2 11 7 18 - 2 .247 .326 .351
433 Z Minney Lorain County 25 69 14 17 1 1 - 12 5 14 4 1 .246 .293 .290
434 I Lopez Riverland 32 65 19 16 2 - - 10 12 8 3 - .246 .424 .277
435 G Edgell Schoolcraft 43 102 21 25 2 1 - 17 13 13 9 1 .245 .345 .284
436 D Boyles Fulton-Montgomery 30 94 24 23 7 1 2 16 15 25 2 0 .245 .368 .404
436 E McSherry Massasoit 32 94 21 23 1 0 0 9 16 19 3 1 .245 .368 .255
438 N Mikesic Montgomery County 12 45 8 11 - - - 5 5 5 3 - .244 .333 .244
439 M Rissley Joliet 51 144 22 35 9 1 1 22 9 37 3 3 .243 .302 .340
440 G Olson Northland 35 95 19 23 8 - 4 17 15 20 1 2 .242 .351 .453
441 J Bilty Milwaukee Area Tech 29 87 7 21 2 0 0 3 4 17 5 0 .241 .277 .264
442 T Collin Western Tech 29 83 15 20 2 0 0 4 8 16 7 2 .241 .330 .265
443 R Frattasio MassBay 9 25 2 6 2 - - 0 2 7 - 1 .240 .296 .320
444 J Cras Erie 41 113 20 27 6 2 - 20 14 18 2 1 .239 .336 .327
445 P Hart Fulton-Montgomery 30 84 20 20 8 1 1 15 18 21 2 0 .238 .369 .393
446 D Ammons Schoolcraft 36 80 24 19 4 1 - 16 15 14 7 - .237 .376 .313
446 J Ducot Corning 34 80 8 19 3 1 - 8 8 15 - - .237 .322 .300
448 M Rios Cumberland County 50 148 41 35 5 0 2 24 19 22 13 1 .236 .354 .311
449 J Prisella Corning 40 89 18 21 3 0 0 13 28 23 2 0 .236 .439 .270
450 N Purshock Montgomery County 12 34 12 8 1 - - 6 7 12 5 - .235 .395 .265
451 A Myer Minnesota State 31 81 14 19 4 - 1 7 14 23 2 2 .235 .361 .321
452 J Perez Tompkins Cortland 39 111 14 26 6 1 1 14 7 44 2 3 .234 .286 .333
453 D Bartells Thomas Nelson CC 27 77 16 18 1 - - 7 10 17 4 1 .234 .359 .247
453 J Petralia Fulton-Montgomery 26 77 12 18 8 0 1 10 8 31 0 0 .234 .302 .377
455 D Maritarena Ridgewater 33 90 10 21 4 1 - 11 2 23 4 - .233 .266 .300
455 A Perez Kingsborough 23 60 10 14 2 1 - 13 11 17 - - .233 .352 .300
457 A Biagini Rock Valley 43 176 33 41 7 1 0 18 21 31 24 8 .233 .330 .284
458 D Bennett Danville 40 78 25 18 7 1 - 16 16 18 5 1 .231 .408 .346
458 T Stone Eastfield 44 117 31 27 8 1 1 13 19 16 5 1 .231 .338 .342
460 N Ferrino Finger Lakes 46 109 18 25 8 2 - 16 12 20 8 2 .229 .325 .339
460 B Saunders Rockingham 40 109 15 25 4 0 0 17 9 12 3 1 .229 .283 .266
462 C Lamke Ridgewater 35 110 17 25 5 - 1 10 20 15 6 - .227 .346 .300
463 D Fox Mohawk Valley 31 75 17 17 4 1 0 5 8 18 5 1 .227 .318 .307
464 J Hoagland SUNY Adirondack 34 89 12 20 5 1 1 18 9 25 7 1 .225 .297 .337
465 K Buchman Northampton 30 72 24 16 3 1 - 5 17 13 10 - .222 .385 .292
465 M Rodriguez Atlantic Cape 23 63 9 14 1 - - 4 5 22 3 - .222 .279 .238
465 G Rodriquez Northland 35 90 26 20 3 - - 10 14 17 14 2 .222 .375 .256
468 M Martinez Mountain View 34 104 15 23 4 - - 13 6 10 - - .221 .283 .260
469 P Schmidt Holyoke 16 50 11 11 3 - - 6 6 8 - - .220 .316 .280
470 A Healy Fulton-Montgomery 29 82 15 18 3 1 0 12 11 12 3 3 .220 .330 .280
470 J Villalona Borough of Manhattan 33 82 6 18 2 - 1 7 7 31 1 6 .220 .278 .280
472 D Boudreau III Atlantic Cape 26 73 24 16 2 1 - 8 18 9 10 2 .219 .387 .274
473 J Urban Vermilion 30 69 14 15 4 - 2 13 15 9 1 - .217 .364 .362
474 J Biggiani Bergen 27 65 9 14 0 0 1 6 9 24 7 1 .215 .311 .262
475 J Lawless Massasoit 32 79 13 17 2 0 0 2 10 15 1 0 .215 .367 .241
476 C Pickert Tompkins Cortland 33 85 6 18 3 - - 16 6 19 - - .212 .280 .247
477 G Kirindongo SUNY Broome 27 71 6 15 2 - - 3 9 8 - - .211 .309 .239
478 T Schultz Milwaukee Area Tech 29 95 17 20 0 1 0 3 13 15 4 0 .211 .312 .232
479 K Agresta Fulton-Montgomery 27 77 13 16 3 0 0 7 11 20 0 0 .208 .337 .247
480 B Smith Ridgewater 31 87 11 18 1 1 - 10 7 19 11 3 .207 .266 .241
481 M Romanowski Luzerne County 18 63 7 13 1 - - 4 8 21 1 - .206 .296 .222
482 T Oslovar North Lake 40 137 27 28 8 0 0 20 12 44 1 0 .204 .282 .263
483 M Martin Western Tech 34 93 12 19 2 1 0 10 6 18 5 1 .204 .267 .247
484 J Gruenhagen Ridgewater 31 76 11 15 - - - 3 11 18 2 - .197 .315 .197
485 F Ramirez Northampton 33 71 15 14 2 2 1 6 15 13 5 1 .197 .345 .324
486 J Reaves Harper 32 66 6 13 4 1 0 8 7 26 2 0 .197 .308 .288
487 L Fuller Rochester 32 87 27 17 4 - - 6 14 15 6 1 .195 .333 .241
488 J Lisinicchia Northampton 32 82 8 16 2 - - 16 7 14 6 2 .195 .250 .220
489 N Robert Holyoke 13 36 5 7 1 - - 2 5 12 3 - .194 .310 .222
490 J Cochran North Lake 40 129 25 25 7 0 4 29 26 58 2 0 .194 .344 .341
491 T Bluford Delaware County 20 57 10 11 1 - - 3 7 19 6 - .193 .313 .211
492 N Kouzios Harper 36 90 9 17 3 0 0 6 12 20 6 4 .189 .298 .222
493 T Edwards Quinsigamond 18 53 11 10 1 1 0 7 11 28 6 3 .189 .358 .245
494 J DelVescovo Columbia-Greene 24 69 7 13 1 0 0 4 10 23 1 0 .188 .309 .203
495 A Williams Thomas Nelson CC 27 64 8 12 2 - 1 4 9 19 - - .188 .316 .266
496 A Caruso Quinsigamond 16 38 5 7 0 0 0 3 6 21 0 2 .184 .340 .184
496 A Harris Holyoke 14 38 2 7 2 - - 5 3 10 - 1 .184 .256 .237
498 Z Landman Northland 34 72 16 13 5 - - 8 11 29 9 4 .181 .302 .250
499 R Cullam Fulton-Montgomery 27 78 19 14 3 0 2 14 17 30 1 1 .179 .359 .295
500 D Travers Milwaukee Area Tech 30 95 7 17 2 0 0 12 12 16 2 0 .179 .286 .200

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?