Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 H Wells Tyler 58 217 61 76 15 3 0 50 22 25 30 7 .350 .406 .447
2 D D'Alessandro Rowan Gloucester 58 211 58 76 14 1 15 64 19 45 3 1 .360 .419 .649
3 D Valerio Rowan Gloucester 58 210 57 72 25 - 9 61 26 26 12 1 .343 .413 .590
4 J Rios Brookhaven 55 208 39 73 8 2 0 29 14 19 1 6 .351 .400 .409
5 T Smith Joliet 61 205 40 68 9 1 0 30 11 32 3 2 .332 .385 .385
5 M Woods Rowan Gloucester 55 205 66 76 17 5 12 49 31 39 11 - .371 .452 .678
7 C Maack Eastfield 53 204 48 74 19 4 4 44 16 35 16 2 .363 .409 .554
7 J Szubert Joliet 61 204 36 59 13 3 0 28 17 45 5 1 .289 .345 .382
9 S Wittkamp Joliet 60 202 43 69 18 3 8 44 17 50 4 0 .342 .413 .579
10 E Schorr Rowan Gloucester 58 201 66 74 16 3 13 64 30 46 16 3 .368 .447 .672
11 J Thompson Eastfield 54 199 56 76 20 2 8 54 33 33 6 4 .382 .470 .623
12 P Healy Brookhaven 56 194 32 62 15 1 6 45 19 36 3 4 .320 .406 .500
13 M Mallard Tyler 58 193 67 75 17 3 6 37 35 25 43 5 .389 .508 .601
14 M Molina Brookhaven 55 189 49 59 15 5 8 38 29 48 12 2 .312 .417 .571
15 J Drada Joliet 56 187 41 59 15 0 5 44 15 43 4 2 .316 .374 .476
15 I Geisinger Brookhaven 56 187 44 63 13 1 10 48 28 46 6 1 .337 .426 .578
15 W Thornton Danville 50 187 40 67 16 2 2 45 13 31 16 5 .358 .401 .497
18 T Bedrick Eastfield 53 186 38 65 17 1 2 42 23 36 2 3 .349 .427 .484
18 B Nicholson Niagara County 52 186 61 65 18 4 4 41 24 13 27 4 .349 .430 .554
20 C Scruggs Eastfield 54 185 55 70 16 1 2 47 33 22 10 3 .378 .475 .508
21 P Khan Richland 48 184 47 77 11 5 3 55 7 22 13 2 .418 .460 .582
21 M Russell Brookdale 48 184 46 71 14 3 5 56 11 21 12 - .386 .426 .576
23 O Betancourt Richland 51 183 50 82 14 4 1 37 28 11 28 9 .448 .521 .585
24 M Magnanti Finger Lakes 55 182 77 86 7 5 1 32 22 13 28 8 .473 .552 .582
24 J Sanchez Eastfield 53 182 61 59 12 1 3 32 38 31 13 3 .324 .441 .451
24 M Santaromita Brookdale 48 182 62 75 21 7 4 40 27 28 12 1 .412 .486 .670
27 M Colosi Niagara County 52 181 57 73 21 2 2 52 19 15 6 3 .403 .471 .575
27 D Goodbread Finger Lakes 54 181 44 65 15 3 - 27 20 22 6 2 .359 .425 .475
27 C Heckhaus Montgomery 48 181 60 63 16 2 2 30 15 12 15 1 .348 .417 .492
27 J Pauley Tyler 54 181 42 61 9 0 0 16 22 31 18 8 .337 .417 .387
31 P Killelea Waubonsee 55 179 46 60 15 3 1 45 17 21 18 3 .335 .400 .469
31 B McCullars Richland 47 179 51 67 15 0 0 22 19 17 14 9 .374 .437 .458
33 A Biagini Rock Valley 43 176 33 41 7 1 0 18 21 31 24 8 .233 .330 .284
33 C Pope Danville 51 176 44 50 3 - - 30 26 26 19 2 .284 .401 .301
33 J Trahan Tyler 57 176 37 56 6 1 10 62 39 50 3 1 .318 .449 .534
36 W Anderson Century 51 175 62 76 4 1 5 35 20 18 31 2 .434 .512 .554
36 D Goggin Cumberland County 52 175 30 56 15 0 3 33 15 23 1 1 .320 .381 .457
36 A Molina Jr. Brookdale 48 175 73 82 17 10 11 67 30 20 28 3 .469 .551 .869
36 B Watros Waubonsee 53 175 40 66 11 2 - 22 16 17 17 10 .377 .450 .463
40 C Barleben Genesee 55 173 47 63 13 6 5 36 14 25 11 1 .364 .454 .595
40 E Peguero Montgomery 48 173 47 56 9 0 5 26 19 27 10 0 .324 .394 .462
40 C Reyes Jr. Brookhaven 55 173 45 54 4 2 2 20 27 24 10 3 .312 .415 .393
43 E Blackmon Genesee 55 172 33 59 11 2 1 33 26 19 11 4 .343 .435 .448
43 C Carpenter Rainy River 46 172 60 76 21 - 8 36 15 22 48 2 .442 .487 .703
45 M Mikusek Tyler 49 171 36 54 8 0 0 28 20 22 6 1 .316 .387 .363
46 K Nafziger Waubonsee 50 170 37 60 17 7 8 39 9 28 4 1 .353 .387 .676
46 J Reina Rowan Gloucester 53 170 51 60 18 1 4 36 19 28 9 1 .353 .425 .541
46 J Schoelkopf Cumberland County 51 170 53 54 9 7 1 27 26 20 12 1 .318 .438 .471
46 R Suwanski Waubonsee 55 170 24 42 6 2 2 31 16 44 17 8 .247 .344 .341
46 J Terry Joliet 60 170 35 61 8 7 1 28 19 54 20 1 .359 .434 .506
51 J Rivera Brookhaven 49 169 30 51 10 2 2 31 12 35 4 1 .302 .352 .420
52 N Bluth Century 51 168 47 72 18 1 2 53 19 14 6 1 .429 .492 .583
52 W Crooker Eastfield 49 168 33 58 11 1 1 43 14 30 3 0 .345 .393 .440
52 C Salvey Cumberland County 52 168 33 49 12 1 8 36 27 35 0 0 .292 .417 .518
52 C Tracy Finger Lakes 55 168 40 60 11 3 3 54 22 20 9 2 .357 .434 .512
56 A Mettica Eastfield 49 167 45 57 7 3 2 41 16 32 5 1 .341 .402 .455
57 S Mojica Rowan Gloucester 50 166 45 62 7 2 1 31 29 26 5 3 .373 .470 .458
57 J Rivera Cedar Valley 51 166 31 47 13 3 - 31 12 33 2 - .283 .339 .398
59 R Eusebio Prince George's 44 164 53 65 13 6 5 43 13 27 26 - .396 .448 .640
59 B Hayes DuPage 50 164 35 51 14 5 3 49 13 25 12 4 .311 .359 .512
61 J Martinez DuPage 49 163 42 71 21 2 7 74 20 17 8 2 .436 .495 .718
61 R Perez-Duran Cumberland County 52 163 38 56 11 2 4 32 13 30 11 5 .344 .394 .509
61 J Sadler Brookdale 48 163 42 66 19 - 9 62 23 18 - 1 .405 .487 .687
64 N Methvin Tyler 52 162 36 58 18 2 7 47 32 26 5 1 .358 .468 .623
64 J Novenche Herkimer 45 162 55 68 15 3 4 34 12 17 13 2 .420 .467 .623
66 G Brown Montgomery 51 161 33 62 15 0 2 37 27 23 0 0 .385 .482 .516
66 K Kolb Waubonsee 53 161 33 50 8 2 1 24 6 17 9 3 .311 .362 .404
66 J Larca Onondaga 49 161 33 41 6 0 1 32 35 30 11 1 .255 .387 .311
69 A Black Rainy River 45 160 42 70 19 2 8 65 13 8 34 4 .438 .486 .731
70 B Canida Brookhaven 50 159 33 43 11 1 6 31 20 46 5 0 .270 .378 .465
70 T Garcia Genesee 53 159 40 54 12 - 1 29 25 32 10 3 .340 .442 .434
70 J Hagstrom Prince George's 44 159 31 54 9 - 2 50 11 14 4 - .340 .395 .434
73 B Carson Montgomery 50 158 43 47 15 0 11 55 27 47 7 1 .297 .408 .601
73 P Dorrian Herkimer 44 158 43 56 12 5 3 37 15 9 5 3 .354 .412 .551
75 J Angora Finger Lakes 51 157 43 59 14 2 1 40 26 21 29 3 .376 .461 .510
75 A Parente Middlesex County 44 157 37 55 9 3 3 46 18 16 8 4 .350 .452 .503
75 M Walker Cumberland County 48 157 42 58 13 1 10 46 22 16 7 0 .369 .466 .656
78 N Chase Niagara County 46 156 41 57 9 0 7 37 12 23 10 1 .365 .428 .558
78 P Mateo Montgomery 49 156 38 60 17 1 9 44 12 27 0 0 .385 .437 .679
80 A Kordik DuPage 51 155 54 53 17 5 1 33 34 30 32 7 .342 .464 .535
81 D Anagnos North Lake 43 154 42 68 11 0 7 40 22 18 9 1 .442 .519 .649
81 B Farris North Lake 44 154 27 58 10 0 1 34 19 20 9 0 .377 .456 .461
81 M Hommes Anoka-Ramsey 35 154 29 58 15 - 1 37 19 7 - - .377 .435 .494
84 Z Cina Niagara County 50 152 38 56 8 1 0 35 23 13 6 2 .368 .470 .434
84 C Giroux Finger Lakes 51 152 35 46 5 - 3 27 18 18 19 3 .303 .404 .395
84 J Johnson North Lake 43 152 40 45 9 3 0 18 22 20 17 0 .296 .398 .395
84 B Tickle Danville 48 152 34 62 5 - - 45 22 8 - 2 .408 .475 .441
88 E Marriott Erie 47 151 44 55 6 5 - 26 26 19 9 - .364 .467 .470
88 T Terry Prince George's 41 151 38 49 10 - - 18 12 17 17 3 .325 .380 .391
88 J Woods Genesee 53 151 48 43 3 3 2 11 27 47 19 6 .285 .403 .384
91 E Gonzalez Middlesex County 45 150 39 47 12 3 4 34 18 42 12 3 .313 .391 .513
91 R Hasan Rainy River 46 150 32 45 8 1 2 32 20 12 23 1 .300 .386 .407
93 R MacCarrick Erie 48 149 43 65 8 3 2 38 19 7 16 5 .436 .511 .570
93 C Whitehouse Tyler 44 149 22 39 14 0 0 23 16 25 3 3 .262 .335 .356
95 J Bonanca Prince George's 43 148 37 45 4 3 1 22 24 16 14 1 .304 .392 .392
95 J Castaneda Richland 44 148 38 52 12 2 1 32 13 17 9 1 .351 .420 .480
95 B Cook Danville 52 148 38 55 10 1 - 41 32 23 6 2 .372 .484 .453
95 J DeFelice Genesee 48 148 30 51 9 2 1 35 9 14 13 3 .345 .404 .453
95 M Rios Cumberland County 50 148 41 35 5 0 2 24 19 22 13 1 .236 .354 .311
100 N Budge Onondaga 49 147 44 53 11 4 4 40 29 29 15 2 .361 .475 .571
100 V Christiansen Jefferson (NY) 44 147 40 49 11 5 2 24 21 29 5 2 .333 .426 .517
100 J Foley Cedar Valley 39 147 16 39 6 1 - 21 2 27 - - .265 .280 .320
100 S Paz Montgomery 49 147 41 46 4 1 2 40 15 17 3 1 .313 .416 .395
100 J Reynoso Jefferson (NY) 46 147 34 53 5 1 0 23 6 11 7 2 .361 .383 .408
105 J Andrews Jefferson (NY) 49 145 24 40 3 2 2 23 11 30 1 0 .276 .333 .366
106 E Corniel Jefferson (NY) 44 144 26 50 7 3 3 32 12 17 5 1 .347 .396 .500
106 M Hansen North Lake 40 144 37 53 7 2 1 28 12 16 4 0 .368 .428 .465
106 X Johnson Mountain View 40 144 14 41 9 - 2 29 6 11 - - .285 .329 .389
106 D Purviance Joliet 43 144 31 50 7 2 1 14 16 30 7 1 .347 .424 .444
106 M Rissley Joliet 51 144 22 35 9 1 1 22 9 37 3 3 .243 .302 .340
106 J Tesoriero Brookdale 47 144 39 39 9 1 1 21 22 18 7 1 .271 .390 .368
106 B WILSON North Arkansas 44 144 25 61 16 2 3 49 6 11 1 - .424 .456 .625
113 P Fitzgibbons Onondaga 49 143 46 49 8 0 2 33 36 33 5 1 .343 .486 .441
113 J KIZER North Arkansas 43 143 44 49 12 3 4 29 15 28 7 - .343 .407 .552
113 N Martinez Brookdale 43 143 47 56 21 2 4 30 19 24 4 - .392 .466 .650
113 J Mitchell Finger Lakes 50 143 38 52 14 2 6 45 28 36 5 3 .364 .463 .615
113 L Struble Camden County 44 143 57 69 13 5 3 37 34 17 54 5 .483 .573 .706
113 M Zimbeck Anoka-Ramsey 34 143 39 56 10 2 2 25 11 10 - - .392 .456 .531
119 J Barreneche St. Cloud Tech 41 142 33 55 12 1 - 25 10 10 15 2 .387 .438 .486
119 C FIELDS North Arkansas 45 142 25 49 10 1 - 29 12 13 - - .345 .389 .430
119 C Hamilton North Lake 40 142 36 48 14 2 4 37 15 27 10 0 .338 .411 .549
119 Z Schwieters Riverland 39 142 55 55 8 7 3 36 13 10 15 1 .387 .466 .606
123 J Milkowski Niagara County 49 141 46 50 9 1 4 44 29 21 24 2 .355 .471 .518
123 H Thomas Jefferson (NY) 46 141 36 46 9 1 4 40 35 21 5 1 .326 .476 .489
125 N Blaney Brookdale 39 140 28 48 8 - - 21 15 17 2 1 .343 .421 .400
125 N Ludwig Richland 42 140 25 45 13 0 3 36 19 35 6 2 .321 .407 .479
127 A COCHRAN North Arkansas 45 139 43 72 13 - 2 41 14 4 1 - .518 .544 .655
127 T Christian Tompkins Cortland 43 139 29 35 12 2 4 26 16 37 4 - .252 .358 .453
127 C Edwards Niagara County 50 139 34 49 8 1 6 36 25 30 9 6 .353 .452 .554
127 Z GEORGE North Arkansas 40 139 46 62 7 2 - 21 18 13 18 - .446 .512 .525
127 E Schultz Rock Valley 43 139 26 41 12 1 0 22 15 17 14 3 .295 .359 .396
127 S Thompson Richland 41 139 23 44 12 2 3 33 4 27 0 1 .317 .338 .496
133 M Hasselquist Century 46 138 26 47 14 2 2 36 9 14 3 1 .341 .404 .514
133 C Hooker Northampton 40 138 29 40 6 1 9 39 8 24 3 - .290 .361 .543
133 D Maldonado-Ruiz Cedar Valley 41 138 33 54 13 1 1 24 19 18 14 3 .391 .466 .522
136 B Cell Cedar Valley 41 137 23 52 10 3 - 19 13 19 7 1 .380 .437 .496
136 B Ortega Northern Essex 39 137 36 39 2 0 0 17 19 38 8 5 .285 .377 .299
136 T Oslovar North Lake 40 137 27 28 8 0 0 20 12 44 1 0 .204 .282 .263
136 J Solis Mesabi Range 30 137 41 56 16 1 8 39 11 28 7 1 .409 .457 .715
140 J Hoagland SUNY Adirondack 40 136 28 51 12 8 5 43 17 24 8 2 .375 .448 .691
140 J Lindeborn Camden County 44 136 26 40 8 - 1 18 12 22 5 2 .294 .353 .375
140 I Santos Waubonsee 48 136 43 44 5 9 7 34 19 24 17 3 .324 .444 .647
140 M Walker Mountain View 40 136 23 41 8 - - 14 13 29 12 5 .301 .364 .360
144 J Germain Onondaga 49 135 17 37 10 0 4 35 22 33 0 0 .274 .369 .437
144 J Reeves Anoka-Ramsey 32 135 27 55 13 - 3 25 10 22 - - .407 .460 .570
144 A Roosen Riverland 39 135 39 50 13 5 4 45 10 25 2 - .370 .426 .630
144 R Ruddy SUNY Adirondack 41 135 45 42 1 0 0 21 11 18 16 4 .311 .373 .319
144 A See DuPage 48 135 37 40 9 0 0 28 17 21 13 1 .296 .379 .363
149 J Berner Middlesex County 41 133 31 33 6 1 4 33 23 37 - - .248 .371 .398
149 A Ferrezza Tompkins Cortland 42 133 34 51 8 1 - 20 15 23 15 3 .383 .478 .459
149 C Malave Herkimer 43 133 33 49 8 0 7 48 10 23 2 1 .368 .435 .586
149 J Meidl-Zahorodny DuPage 42 133 31 38 4 0 0 22 14 23 6 2 .286 .356 .316
149 A Ramos-Cruz Cedar Valley 46 133 26 39 7 - 1 20 24 35 1 - .293 .420 .368
149 B Taheri DuPage 42 133 40 48 7 5 1 26 19 28 27 3 .361 .476 .511
155 A Allred Rockingham 42 132 26 48 8 3 1 31 15 17 4 2 .364 .427 .492
155 F Diaz Mountain View 40 132 21 37 5 1 - 7 9 11 4 2 .280 .345 .333
155 T Frailey Cedar Valley 39 132 32 52 11 1 1 25 19 8 7 1 .394 .471 .515
155 M Tole Camden County 39 132 33 45 4 4 2 34 11 10 25 2 .341 .396 .477
159 R Kidwell Mountain View 36 131 21 40 4 - - 12 8 13 3 1 .305 .364 .336
159 N Rijo Rowan Gloucester 47 131 49 55 9 1 - 26 24 33 14 1 .420 .525 .504
159 J Schwark SUNY Adirondack 41 131 31 48 16 3 2 23 4 35 6 1 .366 .396 .580
162 K Bloat Prince George's 41 130 28 54 9 6 2 28 18 23 8 1 .415 .494 .623
163 J Cochran North Lake 40 129 25 25 7 0 4 29 26 58 2 0 .194 .344 .341
163 B Kuchera Camden County 43 129 32 41 11 2 5 43 19 18 17 - .318 .409 .550
165 Z Adrian Waubonsee 44 128 25 40 10 - 1 31 19 19 8 2 .313 .429 .414
165 A Baab Rochester 38 128 43 57 7 2 12 57 8 23 1 1 .445 .478 .813
165 B LUNA North Arkansas 34 128 34 60 18 - 6 50 4 3 - - .469 .489 .750
165 H Williams Anoka-Ramsey 33 128 26 47 11 1 1 33 7 5 3 1 .367 .401 .492
169 T Briana Northern Essex 38 127 49 61 17 1 1 34 20 16 20 0 .480 .555 .654
169 R Hampton Itasca 42 127 28 48 9 - 4 35 11 15 - 1 .378 .444 .543
169 M Lang Rowan Gloucester 50 127 26 36 3 1 1 18 18 19 9 4 .283 .389 .346
172 A Twenge Century 42 126 43 42 11 1 2 27 22 29 12 - .333 .449 .484
173 R Gramer Middlesex County 42 125 39 46 9 1 4 34 12 21 2 1 .368 .444 .552
173 K Linnane Northern Essex 38 125 23 31 4 0 1 27 13 26 4 0 .248 .331 .304
173 I Matchinsky St. Cloud Tech 41 125 38 46 10 - 11 36 16 22 5 - .368 .442 .712
173 D Nelson Rochester 37 125 32 61 10 2 4 42 4 14 19 1 .488 .508 .696
173 K Ruffin Tompkins Cortland 43 125 35 38 9 - 1 18 22 18 10 1 .304 .446 .400
178 A Hall Onondaga 46 124 30 38 9 2 1 18 22 15 6 2 .306 .408 .435
178 C McDonald Waubonsee 42 124 23 36 14 2 3 20 20 25 5 1 .290 .401 .508
178 T Musselman Lehigh Carbon 33 124 40 39 8 2 7 29 15 32 5 - .315 .388 .581
181 J Pacheco Northampton 39 123 16 31 6 4 - 17 9 22 4 1 .252 .309 .366
181 C Wokasch Itasca 41 123 27 42 11 2 1 25 12 14 1 2 .341 .406 .488
183 T Daniels Onondaga 41 122 25 41 14 1 0 23 10 23 7 2 .336 .414 .467
184 F Guttierez St. Cloud Tech 37 121 14 52 10 - 8 38 11 6 2 - .430 .486 .711
184 S Hunt Century 46 121 37 38 6 3 2 34 23 32 6 1 .314 .427 .463
184 S Lay Rock Valley 42 121 18 34 8 0 0 12 6 15 14 4 .281 .320 .347
184 E Reyes Northern Essex 37 121 20 31 8 0 0 21 13 27 2 0 .256 .340 .322
184 B Tholen Anoka-Ramsey 30 121 35 42 5 1 5 33 16 16 12 - .347 .421 .529
184 J Witner Rockingham 42 121 25 39 4 1 0 24 19 17 18 2 .322 .430 .372
190 F Angeloni Jr. Camden County 44 120 23 35 4 - - 28 29 20 8 2 .292 .427 .325
190 A Carey Massasoit 36 120 23 35 9 2 4 30 6 20 6 2 .292 .336 .500
190 D Gregor Middlesex County 42 120 38 39 5 3 2 30 21 28 10 2 .325 .449 .467
190 M Keeler St. Cloud Tech 41 120 31 48 13 1 11 38 14 13 4 - .400 .464 .800
190 E Lee Prince George's 34 120 29 45 8 2 - 31 17 20 3 - .375 .449 .475
190 D Nuss Rochester 38 120 34 44 11 4 3 27 7 9 2 - .367 .409 .600
190 J Olson Itasca 39 120 29 37 5 2 2 12 9 34 7 1 .308 .371 .433
190 B Schwaab Tyler 43 120 22 30 4 0 2 13 15 38 2 1 .250 .368 .333
198 J Alonzo Mountain View 34 119 20 38 4 - - 8 8 13 4 4 .319 .359 .353
198 O Colon Riverland 39 119 42 50 12 - 14 62 30 27 1 - .420 .540 .874
198 J Luna Queensborough 36 119 27 43 8 1 4 19 12 17 9 - .361 .424 .546
201 J Foran Herkimer 44 118 46 39 3 0 3 16 47 27 15 2 .331 .526 .432
201 B Helmbrecht Niagara County 44 118 30 40 2 0 0 24 36 14 0 1 .339 .506 .356
201 G Kubek Joliet 41 118 17 40 4 2 1 20 12 21 0 0 .339 .402 .432
201 J Pressley Schoolcraft 38 118 28 39 8 - 2 27 17 31 3 - .331 .423 .449
201 T Troccia Corning 39 118 18 45 8 0 3 17 5 19 4 0 .381 .416 .525
201 M Van Allen Tompkins Cortland 39 118 25 44 9 1 2 29 10 11 1 1 .373 .444 .517
207 A Colletti Middlesex County 40 117 29 31 3 1 1 25 26 38 4 - .265 .399 .333
207 C Maiola Northern Essex 39 117 46 53 12 7 10 43 27 29 14 2 .453 .587 .932
207 M Matlas Westmoreland 35 117 48 53 14 5 5 48 16 17 4 1 .453 .522 .786
207 C McGeary Northampton 38 117 23 30 7 - 5 33 13 26 6 2 .256 .328 .444
207 C Raychel Onondaga 45 117 32 38 4 5 0 23 22 30 17 0 .325 .452 .444
207 T Stone Eastfield 44 117 31 27 8 1 1 13 19 16 5 1 .231 .338 .342
213 A Burgess Itasca 42 116 22 41 8 - 2 15 17 17 4 1 .353 .476 .474
213 B Dye Riverland 39 116 33 39 10 1 5 27 22 25 3 - .336 .442 .569
213 A Faulk Westmoreland 33 116 40 45 11 3 1 23 14 10 20 2 .388 .455 .560
213 G Lanning Herkimer 40 116 36 47 20 2 3 48 19 12 6 0 .405 .503 .690
213 R Lee Minnesota West 44 116 20 51 7 - 2 27 11 14 13 2 .440 .496 .552
213 J Nasi Bergen 34 116 36 52 6 6 3 30 10 12 39 4 .448 .481 .681
213 T Zunkel DuPage 47 116 30 36 4 2 0 25 13 16 8 2 .310 .388 .379
220 L Rodriguez Riverland 34 115 41 47 8 1 4 35 12 10 7 - .409 .473 .600
220 J Sewer Thomas Nelson CC 35 115 27 41 11 1 3 35 12 21 9 3 .357 .427 .548
220 J Warne Genesee 41 115 17 32 3 - 1 17 6 8 3 1 .278 .325 .330
220 J Warner Finger Lakes 43 115 28 47 9 6 - 35 28 13 16 3 .409 .543 .591
224 R Amanau Westmoreland 34 114 52 44 11 3 1 29 18 13 9 1 .386 .478 .561
224 J Kiesow Herkimer 39 114 30 36 8 1 3 27 8 16 10 1 .316 .367 .482
224 L Kurek DuPage 41 114 21 34 5 1 1 13 14 17 3 0 .298 .397 .386
224 A Martinez Queensborough 35 114 14 31 5 - - 16 10 12 6 2 .272 .336 .316
224 T Ouellette Century 49 114 28 40 6 3 2 34 22 18 9 2 .351 .465 .509
224 B Sparks Waubonsee 40 114 29 45 9 1 - 20 11 18 14 7 .395 .453 .491
230 J Charles Lehigh Carbon 33 113 25 35 9 1 - 22 14 12 - - .310 .382 .407
230 J Cras Erie 41 113 20 27 6 2 - 20 14 18 2 1 .239 .336 .327
230 A Gilsrud St. Cloud Tech 41 113 28 35 4 5 2 25 28 30 4 1 .310 .451 .487
230 R Glasthal Camden County 42 113 28 35 6 2 - 19 18 10 12 4 .310 .396 .398
230 Z Schroeder Minnesota State 34 113 27 38 8 - 3 26 11 9 4 1 .336 .420 .487
230 B Sproston Rock Valley 39 113 20 41 7 0 0 27 12 15 5 2 .363 .433 .425
236 M Boutain Minnesota State 34 112 26 33 5 5 - 7 16 23 16 - .295 .406 .429
236 J Fitzgerald Bergen 33 112 23 38 3 2 1 22 16 17 12 1 .339 .423 .429
236 J Guarnera Middlesex County 34 112 44 31 7 2 - 16 22 32 5 2 .277 .400 .375
236 T Hughes Lehigh Carbon 33 112 19 34 9 2 1 27 9 27 - - .304 .370 .446
236 J Jimenez Corning 39 112 18 30 7 1 0 14 12 35 10 0 .268 .364 .348
236 T Krueger Minnesota State 34 112 27 37 11 - 4 28 9 19 1 - .330 .376 .536
236 Z Pavelock North Lake 33 112 25 36 7 0 1 22 13 13 0 0 .321 .426 .411
236 J Perez Danville 45 112 34 35 6 1 - 28 25 18 8 3 .313 .478 .384
236 J Roper Northern Essex 36 112 42 37 13 0 3 22 25 32 34 5 .330 .480 .527
245 R Brown Richland 43 111 24 49 9 2 0 18 15 18 20 4 .441 .516 .559
245 J Cras Erie 38 111 14 31 7 - 4 15 5 16 1 - .279 .311 .450
245 R Edwards Thomas Nelson CC 35 111 15 37 15 - 3 31 6 18 2 - .333 .390 .550
245 N Johnson Itasca 43 111 36 29 5 - 1 11 23 15 6 - .261 .410 .333
245 A Lopez Northampton 38 111 40 43 12 3 2 34 23 11 15 1 .387 .524 .604
245 R Orender Brookdale 42 111 26 35 11 1 2 13 21 19 2 1 .315 .441 .486
245 J Perez Tompkins Cortland 39 111 14 26 6 1 1 14 7 44 2 3 .234 .286 .333
252 B Beese Anoka-Ramsey 29 110 25 44 6 1 - 19 20 13 1 - .400 .511 .473
252 L Felch Northland 36 110 24 37 9 1 4 34 10 18 1 - .336 .402 .545
252 C Lamke Ridgewater 35 110 17 25 5 - 1 10 20 15 6 - .227 .346 .300
252 P Riewer Century 38 110 30 35 3 2 - 18 14 20 22 1 .318 .405 .382
252 N St. Clair Danville 41 110 44 29 9 1 - 17 32 17 20 3 .264 .456 .364
257 N Ferrino Finger Lakes 46 109 18 25 8 2 - 16 12 20 8 2 .229 .325 .339
257 A Garcia Cedar Valley 45 109 14 35 4 - - 24 9 16 - - .321 .372 .358
257 W Green Erie 41 109 17 27 2 2 - 8 7 19 4 2 .248 .305 .303
257 K Kissack Rock Valley 38 109 26 35 6 2 0 19 9 13 13 3 .321 .382 .413
257 K Llanos Riverland 36 109 32 36 2 2 2 21 16 21 10 1 .330 .416 .440
257 D Malcom Eastfield 40 109 32 31 8 0 2 23 15 28 8 4 .284 .371 .413
257 B Saunders Rockingham 40 109 15 25 4 0 0 17 9 12 3 1 .229 .283 .266
257 C Vandergrift Richland 33 109 29 40 13 2 1 29 9 23 19 3 .367 .425 .550
265 R Baron Westmoreland 33 108 18 38 13 - 1 35 7 18 2 4 .352 .387 .500
265 J Campbell Tyler 42 108 24 31 4 3 0 18 13 26 6 1 .287 .389 .380
265 Q Garvin Ocean County 30 108 24 36 3 6 - 9 10 11 12 - .333 .390 .472
265 T Morini Massasoit 35 108 21 44 5 1 0 21 14 4 5 1 .407 .476 .472
265 J Sirois Northern Essex 38 108 26 31 12 2 2 30 12 19 14 1 .287 .366 .491
270 M Hicks Corning 39 107 20 33 3 3 0 16 11 32 1 0 .308 .378 .393
270 N Szot Rockingham 41 107 12 30 1 2 0 17 10 15 1 1 .280 .345 .327
272 J Brown Rochester 37 106 32 31 6 2 1 20 15 16 7 3 .292 .403 .415
272 A Eaton SUNY Adirondack 43 106 23 36 11 0 0 21 21 21 7 0 .340 .458 .443
272 R Erlandson Western Tech 35 106 22 36 9 2 1 22 10 14 0 2 .340 .397 .491
272 I Merced Finger Lakes 43 106 36 30 2 3 1 17 18 12 15 3 .283 .395 .387
272 D Scarselletta Tompkins Cortland 39 106 18 42 4 - 2 18 10 4 5 - .396 .453 .491
277 C Fields Prince George's 39 105 15 28 6 1 1 19 11 12 2 - .267 .336 .371
277 I Guzman Mountain View 38 105 18 30 4 - 1 14 12 24 1 1 .286 .414 .352
277 C Poulsen Harper 36 105 12 28 2 1 1 10 6 5 6 3 .267 .306 .333
277 D Smith Lehigh Carbon 33 105 24 27 3 2 - 10 18 35 23 1 .257 .386 .324
277 B Stephens Genesee 36 105 13 31 6 2 3 20 8 25 2 - .295 .359 .476
282 L Beato Bergen 32 104 13 28 6 - - 12 7 2 3 1 .269 .315 .327
282 B Dwyer Massasoit 35 104 22 32 5 1 1 12 13 14 2 3 .308 .385 .404
282 E Frias Bronx 30 104 21 30 5 1 4 26 5 24 1 3 .288 .359 .471
282 M Martinez Mountain View 34 104 15 23 4 - - 13 6 10 - - .221 .283 .260
282 A Massie Brookhaven 35 104 23 38 6 1 2 18 8 14 7 0 .365 .442 .500
282 J Rangel Bergen 35 104 28 39 11 0 3 27 16 21 0 0 .375 .468 .567
282 B Sanchez Camden County 40 104 22 27 6 - 3 19 8 20 5 3 .260 .373 .404
282 N VonOhlen Suffolk County 32 104 28 49 4 1 7 42 7 13 4 2 .471 .509 .731
290 M Brunken Riverland 37 103 40 32 7 1 - 24 21 16 7 - .311 .441 .398
290 J Deland Suffolk County 32 103 36 45 6 - 1 16 10 6 7 1 .437 .512 .524
290 A Gentry Northampton 36 103 17 33 7 - 1 17 11 14 3 - .320 .417 .417
290 C Guary Genesee 47 103 17 30 8 - 1 19 14 23 1 1 .291 .408 .398
290 J Judson Corning 34 103 24 38 9 0 2 21 11 18 7 2 .369 .458 .515
290 K Krogman Century 42 103 27 26 6 1 1 15 11 18 9 4 .252 .342 .359
290 N Lepore Middlesex County 32 103 27 38 7 - - 16 17 17 4 2 .369 .484 .437
290 B Miles Danville 44 103 31 36 10 - 2 16 20 14 - - .350 .457 .505
298 J Banes Cumberland County 35 102 18 40 6 - 4 29 11 13 1 - .392 .467 .569
298 L Bernatz Rainy River 38 102 17 18 4 - 1 13 13 34 1 - .176 .292 .245
298 G Edgell Schoolcraft 43 102 21 25 2 1 - 17 13 13 9 1 .245 .345 .284
298 J Grant Thomas Nelson CC 34 102 21 27 4 1 - 20 16 17 8 2 .265 .361 .324
298 J Grimes Nassau 31 102 32 36 4 2 1 26 19 6 18 1 .353 .460 .461
298 K Macemon Century 44 102 25 30 4 1 2 26 21 29 10 1 .294 .435 .412
298 J Merandi Schoolcraft 37 102 25 34 5 - - 20 12 19 - 2 .333 .429 .382
298 A Perez Queensborough 36 102 17 33 8 1 1 21 10 16 3 2 .324 .389 .451
298 G Schiano Westmoreland 35 102 36 47 7 8 1 47 19 13 8 2 .461 .563 .716
307 R Baker Brookhaven 38 101 22 34 7 2 2 17 10 8 0 0 .337 .404 .505
307 S Gray Danville 39 101 33 30 9 2 - 21 18 11 5 1 .297 .426 .426
307 G Hosticka DuPage 32 101 21 38 4 1 0 22 12 12 6 0 .376 .440 .436
307 S Pelechaty Rainy River 42 101 38 35 2 - - 17 24 17 20 2 .347 .477 .366
307 G Stone Montgomery 35 101 26 40 5 0 0 28 16 5 0 0 .396 .487 .446
307 T Stufflet Lehigh Carbon 29 101 31 36 11 1 3 22 15 22 - - .356 .454 .574
307 T Sweeney Lehigh Carbon 33 101 25 31 11 3 - 30 18 9 7 - .307 .423 .475
314 M CALDWELL North Arkansas 38 100 26 31 - - - 11 12 9 1 - .310 .400 .310
314 D Dugger Harper 36 100 11 26 5 1 1 7 11 22 9 5 .260 .336 .360
314 M Espino Jefferson (NY) 33 100 19 24 1 1 4 15 6 30 2 1 .240 .296 .390
314 J Fernandez Minnesota West 43 100 18 38 6 - - 20 3 18 13 4 .380 .415 .440
314 K Huscher Massasoit 34 100 27 36 9 1 0 13 14 6 4 1 .360 .459 .470
314 J Mack Harper 36 100 10 14 1 0 0 3 9 25 14 3 .140 .218 .150
314 Z Schulte Tompkins Cortland 35 100 18 34 4 - - 14 4 8 2 2 .340 .394 .380
321 D Ashburn Massasoit 32 99 12 30 7 0 0 18 3 31 0 2 .303 .327 .374
321 L Byers Rock Valley 36 99 20 27 5 0 1 10 16 19 2 3 .273 .376 .354
321 A Clark Danville 40 99 23 39 5 1 - 22 12 17 5 - .394 .451 .465
321 C Fitzgerald Jamestown 33 99 20 35 10 - 8 24 10 30 2 1 .354 .443 .697
321 J Forster Jamestown 34 99 19 32 6 1 - 13 8 23 11 1 .323 .391 .404
321 B Hill Minnesota State 32 99 20 36 7 - - 21 11 22 4 - .364 .443 .434
321 M Kresley Lehigh Carbon 33 99 31 28 7 1 - 18 23 16 24 2 .283 .438 .374
321 D Kuffell Rock Valley 31 99 15 22 6 0 0 22 6 11 5 0 .222 .264 .283
321 T Thorgersen Prince George's 35 99 22 29 2 - - 11 30 27 4 - .293 .462 .313
330 M Brunken Erie 31 98 23 29 4 1 4 20 10 19 3 3 .296 .378 .480
330 Z DeThomasis Hudson Valley 32 98 26 39 4 1 0 20 17 5 10 5 .398 .479 .459
330 M Gantt Vermilion 32 98 17 36 3 - - 10 8 11 1 - .367 .421 .398
330 J Moser Danville 39 98 17 32 4 1 - 24 8 1 1 1 .327 .364 .388
330 W Vickery Cumberland County 42 98 20 25 5 1 - 12 15 31 6 - .255 .377 .327
335 A Jacox DuPage 33 97 18 35 6 2 0 19 7 20 3 0 .361 .398 .464
335 M Johnson Rockingham 30 97 27 32 13 5 4 27 8 22 4 2 .330 .377 .691
335 R Morrison Milwaukee Area Tech 30 97 19 34 11 1 3 26 10 13 0 0 .351 .396 .577
335 A Rodriguez Suffolk County 30 97 30 43 7 2 1 21 18 11 12 - .443 .530 .588
339 J Carter Thomas Nelson CC 35 96 35 28 7 - 2 12 29 16 15 3 .292 .457 .427
339 A Escobedo Richland 37 96 19 27 4 0 1 25 15 18 6 5 .281 .384 .354
339 R Fahy Mohawk Valley 34 96 14 32 4 1 0 11 19 8 11 2 .333 .448 .396
339 S Kessler Lorain County 29 96 25 36 8 1 1 15 15 10 18 1 .375 .464 .510
343 N Diazdeleon Rock Valley 34 95 14 22 2 0 0 5 11 19 5 1 .232 .318 .253
343 J Egan SUNY Adirondack 35 95 15 28 4 0 1 18 5 16 3 0 .295 .324 .368
343 N Ezzi Camden County 33 95 20 30 7 - 2 22 8 17 2 2 .316 .374 .453
343 K Flynn Rockingham 37 95 17 27 4 4 1 15 15 25 6 0 .284 .386 .442
343 S Muszynski Joliet 40 95 13 24 3 0 0 18 8 27 4 1 .253 .314 .284
343 R Nazario Northampton 32 95 30 38 5 3 1 12 12 19 14 - .400 .482 .547
343 G Olson Northland 35 95 19 23 8 - 4 17 15 20 1 2 .242 .351 .453
343 J Placencia Niagara County 32 95 24 30 7 - - 30 13 20 3 1 .316 .420 .389
343 A Rosario Rochester 34 95 19 31 12 - 1 21 9 21 - 1 .326 .393 .484
343 T Schultz Milwaukee Area Tech 29 95 17 20 0 1 0 3 13 15 4 0 .211 .312 .232
343 D Travers Milwaukee Area Tech 30 95 7 17 2 0 0 12 12 16 2 0 .179 .286 .200
343 M Wilcox Jamestown 33 95 11 25 5 - 2 18 7 11 - 1 .263 .327 .379
355 Z Bakko Rochester 30 94 13 26 4 1 2 21 9 17 1 1 .277 .364 .404
355 B Bautista Queensborough 33 94 15 24 6 - 4 15 7 17 4 - .255 .307 .447
355 D Boyles Fulton-Montgomery 30 94 24 23 7 1 2 16 15 25 2 0 .245 .368 .404
355 J Davilla Northland 34 94 4 35 5 - - 14 13 19 1 - .372 .450 .426
355 J Lewis Anoka-Ramsey 34 94 29 35 6 - 3 21 17 5 2 - .372 .474 .532
355 E McSherry Massasoit 32 94 21 23 1 0 0 9 16 19 3 1 .245 .368 .255
355 C Miller Queensborough 35 94 23 24 4 - 6 22 9 14 4 - .255 .327 .489
362 T Anderson Minnesota State 34 93 7 24 9 - 1 22 6 35 - - .258 .324 .387
362 B Breen Onondaga 39 93 20 18 4 0 0 15 17 25 6 1 .194 .321 .237
362 A Flecha Lorain County 29 93 18 33 8 1 1 18 6 8 2 - .355 .413 .495
362 T Hickey Mohawk Valley 32 93 17 25 3 2 0 14 18 16 8 0 .269 .398 .344
362 M Martin Western Tech 34 93 12 19 2 1 0 10 6 18 5 1 .204 .267 .247
362 J Morales Queensborough 37 93 12 26 4 - 2 10 5 29 2 - .280 .323 .387
362 A Rodriguez Minnesota West 34 93 26 41 8 - 1 13 2 14 24 2 .441 .453 .559
362 D Vazquez St. Cloud Tech 34 93 24 35 4 - 1 23 8 4 7 - .376 .444 .452
362 J Wells Tyler 35 93 15 19 1 1 - 6 8 26 14 2 .204 .282 .237
371 P Cerullo Rockingham 37 92 14 24 3 0 0 8 11 20 4 1 .261 .340 .293
371 J Conti Suffolk County 30 92 29 24 4 2 1 17 11 17 1 1 .261 .336 .380
371 I Gonzalez Genesee 43 92 13 23 6 1 1 11 20 34 5 2 .250 .421 .370
371 C Hadley Richland 28 92 18 27 1 1 2 12 11 12 2 - .293 .375 .391
371 Z Landry Mountain View 33 92 11 32 7 1 1 7 12 19 - - .348 .423 .478
371 D Lilley Mohawk Valley 35 92 21 26 2 0 0 14 19 17 13 3 .283 .412 .304
371 C McGuinness Rainy River 42 92 19 31 3 1 - 16 12 15 9 1 .337 .451 .391
371 A Rodriguez Middlesex County 32 92 23 28 9 - 2 16 14 23 2 1 .304 .396 .467
371 I Tyra Cedar Valley 33 92 18 31 7 1 - 8 9 18 - 2 .337 .425 .435
380 T Bosek Minnesota State 32 91 15 28 3 1 1 18 10 26 5 2 .308 .413 .396
380 A Brooks Onondaga 29 91 24 26 9 1 - 17 12 13 4 2 .286 .389 .407
380 A Hill Minnesota State 33 91 18 33 11 3 - 13 17 11 1 3 .363 .508 .549
380 T Kozar Schoolcraft 36 91 23 26 3 1 1 11 13 22 2 - .286 .398 .374
380 R McNamara Fulton-Montgomery 30 91 17 29 11 0 2 22 13 17 0 0 .319 .411 .505
385 E Benson Suffolk County 32 90 38 32 6 2 4 39 33 10 9 1 .356 .526 .600
385 D Boyd Union County 24 90 17 28 - 4 - 6 8 5 22 - .311 .386 .400
385 L Cavallo Minnesota West 35 90 14 17 6 2 3 16 10 25 2 - .189 .262 .400
385 R DeSanti Ocean County 30 90 22 41 2 1 1 14 6 10 - - .456 .490 .533
385 Q Donnelly Genesee 32 90 12 29 6 1 - 14 10 15 6 2 .322 .382 .411
385 N Kouzios Harper 36 90 9 17 3 0 0 6 12 20 6 4 .189 .298 .222
385 D Maritarena Ridgewater 33 90 10 21 4 1 - 11 2 23 4 - .233 .266 .300
385 G Musk Herkimer 39 90 15 24 6 3 1 22 2 21 8 0 .267 .292 .433
385 C Neer Mohawk Valley 35 90 20 29 9 1 0 17 13 18 5 0 .322 .406 .444
385 G Rodriquez Northland 35 90 26 20 3 - - 10 14 17 14 2 .222 .375 .256
385 S Szymanski Schoolcraft 34 90 15 34 8 2 1 26 10 9 - 1 .378 .447 .544
385 Z Vacca Rowan Gloucester 38 90 27 27 8 - 1 23 7 22 1 - .300 .368 .422
397 A Babcock Tompkins Cortland 35 89 17 25 4 - - 15 16 18 7 1 .281 .434 .326
397 M Corsi Ocean County 27 89 11 30 4 1 - 12 6 6 - - .337 .379 .404
397 J Hoagland SUNY Adirondack 34 89 12 20 5 1 1 18 9 25 7 1 .225 .297 .337
397 J Knutson Rainy River 29 89 1 26 4 - - 12 13 26 - - .292 .394 .337
397 N Marino Nassau 28 89 31 33 6 4 4 31 18 7 8 - .371 .491 .663
397 J Martinho Massasoit 33 89 14 22 4 1 0 15 10 10 1 1 .247 .324 .315
397 J Prisella Corning 40 89 18 21 3 0 0 13 28 23 2 0 .236 .439 .270
404 A Chmielewski Mohawk Valley 32 88 19 31 5 0 1 16 8 7 10 1 .352 .408 .443
404 B Fallon Hudson Valley 32 88 15 26 4 0 0 22 7 9 4 1 .295 .356 .341
404 N McCormack SUNY Broome 32 88 14 25 2 1 4 11 8 21 2 - .284 .344 .466
404 J SOTO North Arkansas 29 88 18 35 6 - 1 16 4 9 - - .398 .436 .500
404 R Severino Northampton 34 88 25 31 6 1 1 11 13 12 18 2 .352 .441 .477
409 J Bilty Milwaukee Area Tech 29 87 7 21 2 0 0 3 4 17 5 0 .241 .277 .264
409 J Chavez Middlesex County 30 87 22 25 6 1 5 33 11 26 - - .287 .404 .552
409 L Fuller Rochester 32 87 27 17 4 - - 6 14 15 6 1 .195 .333 .241
409 C Jansante Allegheny County-South 26 87 21 45 11 2 2 40 10 14 4 - .517 .571 .759
409 J Langness Anoka-Ramsey 28 87 24 33 5 1 2 27 24 13 3 - .379 .509 .529
409 E Ricardo Kingsborough 28 87 27 35 3 - - 10 13 17 11 - .402 .480 .437
409 B Sausville SUNY Adirondack 39 87 17 19 3 0 0 10 3 9 7 0 .218 .234 .253
409 B Smith Ridgewater 31 87 11 18 1 1 - 10 7 19 11 3 .207 .266 .241
409 D Torres Mesabi Range 29 87 27 32 5 1 1 21 5 22 10 2 .368 .433 .483
409 T Westmoreland Brookhaven 33 87 13 19 6 0 2 13 12 24 2 0 .218 .324 .356
419 B Dejesus Bergen 30 86 14 24 5 1 1 8 9 22 11 1 .279 .367 .395
419 L Renaud Niagara County 36 86 22 22 6 - 2 19 17 24 4 - .256 .385 .395
421 J Bianchino Kingsborough 28 85 25 29 2 - - 12 14 5 8 1 .341 .413 .365
421 I Canada, Jr. Minnesota West 41 85 14 26 7 3 2 18 10 30 12 4 .306 .392 .529
421 J Davis Prince George's 26 85 14 25 2 1 1 12 2 23 8 2 .294 .318 .376
421 T Parpit-Sinclair Jefferson (NY) 29 85 14 21 3 0 3 17 12 24 0 0 .247 .350 .388
421 C Pickert Tompkins Cortland 33 85 6 18 3 - - 16 6 19 - - .212 .280 .247
421 V Shoff Westmoreland 30 85 26 33 9 - - 12 6 10 2 - .388 .448 .494
421 N Soriano Nassau 29 85 16 30 4 - - 10 15 10 8 2 .353 .455 .400
421 J Thomas Ridgewater 29 85 11 21 5 - 2 16 4 17 5 - .247 .297 .376
429 D Conte Hudson Valley 30 84 20 43 12 0 0 35 17 12 3 1 .512 .598 .655
429 N Corhouse SUNY Adirondack 34 84 18 35 6 2 1 15 7 9 3 4 .417 .462 .571
429 E Davis Rainy River 39 84 21 22 4 - - 13 12 13 13 - .262 .400 .310
429 N Girard Rock Valley 30 84 16 27 5 0 0 14 8 11 3 0 .321 .385 .381
429 P Hart Fulton-Montgomery 30 84 20 20 8 1 1 15 18 21 2 0 .238 .369 .393
429 C Hirt Allegheny County-South 26 84 27 25 5 1 2 11 13 27 6 2 .298 .406 .452
429 J Jackson Bergen 27 84 21 29 6 - 1 16 11 19 6 1 .345 .433 .452
429 C McDonough Hudson Valley 30 84 31 32 11 1 0 15 22 7 13 1 .381 .505 .536
429 A Mesenbrink Itasca 34 84 7 19 3 - 1 7 14 18 - 1 .226 .359 .298
429 O Resendez Jr Coastal Bend 30 84 18 23 9 1 2 16 16 29 4 2 .274 .402 .476
429 P Sterkowitz Western Tech 27 84 15 22 5 0 0 8 6 19 1 2 .262 .319 .321
440 W Booth Rockingham 40 83 25 24 3 2 0 17 15 28 12 0 .289 .390 .373
440 T Collin Western Tech 29 83 15 20 2 0 0 4 8 16 7 2 .241 .330 .265
440 A Diehl Brookhaven 28 83 20 23 7 - 4 12 17 37 - 2 .277 .396 .506
440 B Gallagher Ocean County 28 83 18 29 3 - - 13 11 7 - - .349 .426 .386
440 R Galloway Western Tech 28 83 17 21 1 - - 6 4 9 2 - .253 .295 .265
440 N Luciano Union County 24 83 11 31 6 - - 16 7 11 5 - .373 .413 .446
440 M McCormick Nassau 28 83 18 23 4 1 3 26 15 15 5 - .277 .394 .458
440 J Moringlane Mesabi Range 27 83 12 28 9 0 3 16 9 29 1 0 .337 .423 .554
440 R Pastor Riverland 26 83 31 40 6 5 4 34 12 15 7 1 .482 .552 .819
449 M Bates Atlantic Cape 26 82 23 27 8 - 1 18 7 10 7 2 .329 .391 .463
449 A Healy Fulton-Montgomery 29 82 15 18 3 1 0 12 11 12 3 3 .220 .330 .280
449 J Lisinicchia Northampton 32 82 8 16 2 - - 16 7 14 6 2 .195 .250 .220
449 K Maki Mesabi Range 30 82 15 24 4 0 0 12 7 22 3 2 .293 .352 .341
449 J Pattison Joliet 37 82 15 12 1 0 0 9 13 18 3 0 .146 .268 .159
449 M Stepnoski Suffolk County 27 82 19 26 5 1 2 18 1 16 2 - .317 .360 .476
449 J Villalona Borough of Manhattan 33 82 6 18 2 - 1 7 7 31 1 6 .220 .278 .280
449 B Wingerter Harper 35 82 6 11 2 0 0 3 13 25 6 1 .134 .268 .159
457 C Castillo Western Tech 34 81 15 28 8 0 1 11 14 17 4 3 .346 .465 .481
457 H Castro Minnesota West 33 81 22 25 5 - - 8 16 19 34 7 .309 .436 .370
457 M Cunningham Mohawk Valley 31 81 12 25 2 0 3 18 9 14 0 1 .309 .385 .444
457 B Hall Fulton-Montgomery 24 81 10 23 1 0 0 13 3 12 0 0 .284 .302 .296
457 D Haskell Rockingham 32 81 20 29 4 1 0 13 3 8 4 2 .358 .411 .432
457 D Healey Cumberland County 34 81 21 22 2 0 3 17 5 10 9 0 .272 .362 .407
457 T Kay Ocean County 28 81 18 26 5 - - 11 2 9 - - .321 .337 .383
457 Y Mendez Bronx 28 81 20 22 3 - 3 20 12 20 6 1 .272 .367 .420
457 A Myer Minnesota State 31 81 14 19 4 - 1 7 14 23 2 2 .235 .361 .321
457 J Perez Borough of Manhattan 35 81 12 27 5 - 1 8 16 19 1 - .333 .450 .432
457 L Sanders Northland 30 81 10 23 2 - - 6 4 12 - - .284 .383 .309
457 S Santos Waubonsee 31 81 16 22 10 - 2 16 7 11 1 1 .272 .348 .469
457 N Weinstein Jamestown 28 81 7 21 1 - - 11 2 13 - - .259 .302 .272
457 C Wilson Lorain County 27 81 12 28 10 - - 12 4 17 4 1 .346 .384 .469
471 D Ammons Schoolcraft 36 80 24 19 4 1 - 16 15 14 7 - .237 .376 .313
471 P Aul Allegheny County-South 23 80 28 33 4 1 - 16 13 9 6 2 .412 .500 .487
471 J Ducot Corning 34 80 8 19 3 1 - 8 8 15 - - .237 .322 .300
471 G Gonzales Eastfield 30 80 14 21 3 2 - 12 8 16 4 1 .263 .330 .350
471 B Hubbard Herkimer 28 80 21 25 9 0 1 21 8 15 4 2 .313 .378 .463
471 T Luna Coastal Bend 28 80 21 17 6 0 1 2 17 29 0 0 .212 .351 .325
471 D Root Erie 33 80 10 25 2 - - 10 6 17 1 - .313 .382 .338
471 N Slobodiak Finger Lakes 39 80 24 21 2 1 - 21 15 18 10 2 .263 .381 .313
471 A Sola Thomas Nelson CC 28 80 15 29 2 - 1 14 13 13 1 - .362 .463 .425
471 K Waugh Vermilion 32 80 20 20 4 1 3 8 10 14 1 - .250 .355 .438
481 C Haberberger Jamestown 32 79 15 25 4 1 - 12 11 11 6 2 .316 .426 .392
481 M Keller Jamestown 26 79 19 24 - - - 5 8 7 4 1 .304 .382 .304
481 J Lawless Massasoit 32 79 13 17 2 0 0 2 10 15 1 0 .215 .367 .241
481 H Martha Erie 31 79 16 24 3 - 4 17 10 30 1 - .304 .398 .494
481 A Reeves Columbia-Greene 24 79 19 33 6 2 1 12 11 15 2 4 .418 .489 .582
481 M Tancredi Nassau 25 79 15 27 - - - 12 6 12 7 1 .342 .388 .342
481 Z Waalen Anoka-Ramsey 27 79 15 26 4 2 - 21 7 22 - - .329 .382 .430
488 D Bennett Danville 40 78 25 18 7 1 - 16 16 18 5 1 .231 .408 .346
488 K Bongiovanni Queensborough 32 78 15 23 6 - 4 17 8 23 - - .295 .378 .526
488 R Cullam Fulton-Montgomery 27 78 19 14 3 0 2 14 17 30 1 1 .179 .359 .295
488 I Polanco Kingsborough 25 78 11 29 - 2 - 19 6 12 8 - .372 .419 .423
488 A Rodriguez Cedar Valley 31 78 12 21 2 - - 8 11 15 4 1 .269 .360 .295
488 B Wermuth Bucks County 20 78 22 26 4 2 - 18 10 10 4 1 .333 .404 .436
488 R West Ridgewater 29 78 6 13 3 - - 5 5 15 - - .167 .226 .205
495 K Agresta Fulton-Montgomery 27 77 13 16 3 0 0 7 11 20 0 0 .208 .337 .247
495 D Bartells Thomas Nelson CC 27 77 16 18 1 - - 7 10 17 4 1 .234 .359 .247
495 C Fabio Rowan Gloucester 36 77 21 24 7 1 2 21 9 18 2 - .312 .402 .506
495 G Murillo Coastal Bend 27 77 17 25 5 0 2 15 10 11 2 0 .325 .411 .468
495 J Petralia Fulton-Montgomery 26 77 12 18 8 0 1 10 8 31 0 0 .234 .302 .377
495 R Ramos Minnesota West 33 77 24 31 1 1 - 11 11 7 24 4 .403 .477 .442

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?