Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 J Groff Tyler 16 15 12 0 1 5 102.1 61 15 12 21 125 10.99 - 1.06
1 H Thomas Montgomery 14 14 12 1 0 8 87.0 70 31 19 24 83 8.59 1 1.97
3 R Pettit Finger Lakes 14 12 10 2 0 6 76.2 67 41 25 31 70 8.22 - 2.93
4 B Barr Eastfield 16 1 9 2 0 - 83.0 58 27 19 32 90 9.76 1 2.06
4 E Glew Northern Essex 16 9 9 1 4 5 72.0 69 35 21 22 79 9.88 0 2.63
4 B Harris Danville 16 0 9 3 0 - 66.0 82 48 36 23 39 5.32 - 4.91
4 M Kelly Riverland 11 11 9 1 0 6 62.2 51 33 15 27 88 12.64 - 2.15
4 K Killackey Suffolk County 10 2 9 0 0 - 52.1 33 13 6 14 71 12.21 - 1.03
4 J Liebelt Waubonsee 13 13 9 4 0 7 81.0 56 29 19 24 100 11.11 1 2.11
4 M Matre Niagara County 13 11 9 0 0 2 62.2 33 18 15 35 60 8.62 1 2.15
4 N Montefusco Rowan Gloucester 14 10 9 1 2 2 65.0 53 10 9 6 60 8.31 3 1.25
4 C Young Niagara County 10 9 9 0 0 4 52.2 27 9 7 12 79 13.50 - 1.20
13 A Beck Onondaga 12 12 8 2 0 1 66.2 59 44 33 34 65 8.78 0 4.45
13 B Brown Danville 17 1 8 3 0 - 66.1 73 50 40 26 46 6.24 - 5.43
13 J Cervantes Rainy River 13 12 8 2 0 3 70.0 48 37 18 37 105 13.50 1 2.31
13 R Cheatham Tyler 15 14 8 4 0 3 86.0 79 41 34 25 77 8.06 3 3.56
13 M Colon Cumberland County 16 10 8 3 0 5 79.2 52 44 21 16 70 7.91 2 2.37
13 J Gaworski Century 12 1 8 0 1 1 59.2 36 23 20 18 92 13.88 3 3.02
13 M RUCKER North Arkansas 13 2 8 4 0 2 73.1 53 38 22 30 114 13.99 1 2.70
13 C Zellner Century 11 1 8 2 0 - 65.1 61 30 19 21 57 7.85 3 2.62
21 P Bowman Eastfield 16 1 7 1 0 - 63.2 57 30 27 24 53 7.49 1 3.82
21 M Bugonowicz Luzerne County 12 8 7 3 0 7 73.0 54 27 17 24 99 12.21 - 2.10
21 A Counsellor Rowan Gloucester 13 12 7 2 0 2 57.1 51 27 18 14 35 5.49 4 2.83
21 M Donofrio Finger Lakes 13 11 7 1 1 2 56.0 59 36 23 14 52 8.36 4 3.70
21 B Hodson Riverland 10 7 7 0 0 5 40.1 38 16 13 10 34 7.59 1 2.90
21 K Kieshnick Coastal Bend 10 7 7 3 0 1 41.0 30 21 15 23 28 6.15 2 3.29
21 A Merkel Tyler 16 14 7 1 0 - 65.0 58 30 22 26 64 8.86 4 3.05
21 G Musk Herkimer 8 7 7 1 0 2 39.0 32 14 13 11 48 11.08 2 3.00
21 N Rathke Prince George's 15 0 7 2 0 - 77.1 76 46 21 17 72 8.38 2 2.44
21 A Roosen Riverland 11 11 7 1 0 4 50.1 34 18 14 19 71 12.70 2 2.50
21 D Rose Waubonsee 13 13 7 3 0 7 84.1 55 33 22 42 96 10.25 1 2.35
21 B Saddler Eastfield 23 0 7 1 4 - 45.1 45 19 15 18 53 10.52 0 2.98
21 L Sandgren St. Cloud Tech 9 9 7 0 0 1 43.0 32 16 12 20 58 12.14 1 2.51
21 N Woods North Lake 13 0 7 1 0 - 66.2 38 23 12 22 72 9.72 4 1.62
21 C Wright Joliet 12 12 7 3 0 3 58.0 47 38 32 40 59 9.16 0 4.97
36 Q Cannoy Rochester 11 0 6 2 0 - 45.1 48 31 28 24 37 7.35 4 5.56
36 C Copeland Brookhaven 20 1 6 4 2 - 69.0 69 24 20 22 81 10.57 2 2.61
36 M Daukshus Ocean County 10 0 6 2 0 - 57.0 60 29 11 7 44 6.95 1 1.74
36 J DeSarro Herkimer 10 7 6 0 1 1 44.0 42 28 19 23 51 10.43 2 3.89
36 N Evola Joliet 11 8 6 3 0 2 59.1 61 25 17 23 42 6.37 - 2.58
36 J Haros Brookhaven 13 1 6 2 0 - 68.1 77 36 29 23 72 9.48 0 3.82
36 M Imperato Brookdale 13 9 6 2 0 3 59.2 38 27 17 20 47 7.09 2 2.56
36 P Knight Brookdale 14 6 6 2 0 1 52.2 37 28 22 24 62 10.59 1 3.76
36 W Latcham Cumberland County 13 13 6 3 0 5 83.1 43 25 17 27 128 13.82 4 1.84
36 C Meyer St. Cloud Tech 9 8 6 2 0 2 43.2 36 22 11 17 51 10.51 2 2.27
36 B Rankila Itasca 14 6 6 2 0 2 64.2 44 32 20 26 91 12.66 4 2.78
36 E Rogers Eastfield 18 0 6 3 0 - 79.2 88 55 37 28 53 5.99 - 4.18
36 E Sanchez Richland 16 14 6 6 0 9 82.2 97 52 42 23 85 9.25 8 4.57
36 R Schlosser Century 11 1 6 5 0 - 68.0 39 37 17 27 90 11.91 4 2.25
36 J Stearns Massasoit 9 9 6 2 0 6 63.0 41 16 15 15 73 10.43 1 2.14
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?