Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/9 hr era
1 W Latcham Cumberland County 13 13 6 3 0 5 83.1 43 25 17 27 128 13.82 4 1.84
2 J Groff Tyler 16 15 12 0 1 5 102.1 61 15 12 21 125 10.99 - 1.06
3 M RUCKER North Arkansas 13 2 8 4 0 2 73.1 53 38 22 30 114 13.99 1 2.70
4 J Cervantes Rainy River 13 12 8 2 0 3 70.0 48 37 18 37 105 13.50 1 2.31
5 J Liebelt Waubonsee 13 13 9 4 0 7 81.0 56 29 19 24 100 11.11 1 2.11
6 M Bugonowicz Luzerne County 12 8 7 3 0 7 73.0 54 27 17 24 99 12.21 - 2.10
7 D Rose Waubonsee 13 13 7 3 0 7 84.1 55 33 22 42 96 10.25 1 2.35
8 J Gaworski Century 12 1 8 0 1 1 59.2 36 23 20 18 92 13.88 3 3.02
9 B Rankila Itasca 14 6 6 2 0 2 64.2 44 32 20 26 91 12.66 4 2.78
10 B Barr Eastfield 16 1 9 2 0 - 83.0 58 27 19 32 90 9.76 1 2.06
10 R Schlosser Century 11 1 6 5 0 - 68.0 39 37 17 27 90 11.91 4 2.25
12 M Kelly Riverland 11 11 9 1 0 6 62.2 51 33 15 27 88 12.64 - 2.15
13 D Serreino Brookdale 11 9 5 2 0 5 55.0 46 28 20 18 87 14.24 2 3.27
14 E Sanchez Richland 16 14 6 6 0 9 82.2 97 52 42 23 85 9.25 8 4.57
15 R Garcia Minnesota West 11 11 4 4 0 3 59.0 60 58 32 30 83 12.66 3 4.88
15 H Thomas Montgomery 14 14 12 1 0 8 87.0 70 31 19 24 83 8.59 1 1.97
17 C Copeland Brookhaven 20 1 6 4 2 - 69.0 69 24 20 22 81 10.57 2 2.61
18 E Glew Northern Essex 16 9 9 1 4 5 72.0 69 35 21 22 79 9.88 0 2.63
18 C Young Niagara County 10 9 9 0 0 4 52.2 27 9 7 12 79 13.50 - 1.20
20 R Cheatham Tyler 15 14 8 4 0 3 86.0 79 41 34 25 77 8.06 3 3.56
21 D Palmer Brookhaven 19 0 2 7 4 - 60.2 78 43 32 9 74 10.98 1 4.75
22 J Stearns Massasoit 9 9 6 2 0 6 63.0 41 16 15 15 73 10.43 1 2.14
23 J Haros Brookhaven 13 1 6 2 0 - 68.1 77 36 29 23 72 9.48 0 3.82
23 C McGuinness Rainy River 14 12 5 4 0 5 71.0 68 41 35 24 72 9.13 6 4.44
23 N Rathke Prince George's 15 0 7 2 0 - 77.1 76 46 21 17 72 8.38 2 2.44
23 N Woods North Lake 13 0 7 1 0 - 66.2 38 23 12 22 72 9.72 4 1.62
27 K Killackey Suffolk County 10 2 9 0 0 - 52.1 33 13 6 14 71 12.21 - 1.03
27 A Roosen Riverland 11 11 7 1 0 4 50.1 34 18 14 19 71 12.70 2 2.50
27 C Voss Niagara County 11 7 4 1 2 1 45.0 16 12 8 24 71 14.20 0 1.60
30 M Colon Cumberland County 16 10 8 3 0 5 79.2 52 44 21 16 70 7.91 2 2.37
30 W Jones Mountain View 14 0 3 6 0 - 74.0 87 68 54 29 70 8.51 - 6.57
30 J Lewis Anoka-Ramsey 10 0 5 3 0 - 62.1 53 32 28 24 70 10.11 1 4.04
30 R Pettit Finger Lakes 14 12 10 2 0 6 76.2 67 41 25 31 70 8.22 - 2.93
34 A Beck Onondaga 12 12 8 2 0 1 66.2 59 44 33 34 65 8.78 0 4.45
35 P Kenny Joliet 15 10 4 1 0 1 59.1 44 12 10 9 64 9.71 1 1.52
35 A Merkel Tyler 16 14 7 1 0 - 65.0 58 30 22 26 64 8.86 4 3.05
37 T Forbes Northampton 11 9 5 2 0 2 45.0 28 21 19 32 62 12.40 2 3.80
37 P Knight Brookdale 14 6 6 2 0 1 52.2 37 28 22 24 62 10.59 1 3.76
39 G Cavasos Northland 12 0 4 5 1 - 59.2 64 46 27 21 61 9.20 2 4.07
39 T HOUSER North Arkansas 10 0 5 3 0 - 60.0 56 47 29 22 61 9.15 1 4.35
41 M Matre Niagara County 13 11 9 0 0 2 62.2 33 18 15 35 60 8.62 1 2.15
41 N Montefusco Rowan Gloucester 14 10 9 1 2 2 65.0 53 10 9 6 60 8.31 3 1.25
43 C Wright Joliet 12 12 7 3 0 3 58.0 47 38 32 40 59 9.16 0 4.97
44 T O'Connor Middlesex County 8 0 5 3 0 - 51.2 38 28 20 22 58 10.10 - 3.48
44 L Sandgren St. Cloud Tech 9 9 7 0 0 1 43.0 32 16 12 20 58 12.14 1 2.51
46 R Sciarrotta Suffolk County 10 1 5 1 1 - 45.0 30 13 9 21 57 11.40 - 1.80
46 C Zellner Century 11 1 8 2 0 - 65.1 61 30 19 21 57 7.85 3 2.62
48 W Brooking SUNY Adirondack 10 8 4 3 0 4 54.1 54 35 22 17 56 9.28 4 3.64
48 K Harris Camden County 13 9 4 4 1 5 57.1 39 35 22 28 56 8.79 1 3.45
48 Z Reid Massasoit 10 9 3 6 0 3 49.1 51 34 28 33 56 10.22 0 5.11
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?