minimum 2.5 plate appearances per game and played in 75% of team games
Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 K Shaw Lorain County 14 45 24 22 2 1 - 2 12 5 10 - .489 .586 .578
2 D Mills Lorain County 12 39 13 21 4 - - 15 6 - 5 - .538 .574 .641
3 E Colmenares Bunker Hill 26 84 26 41 6 1 - 11 12 6 4 - .488 .574 .583
4 T George Suffolk County 33 84 33 31 3 1 0 14 34 11 15 3 .369 .574 .429
5 R O'Neil DuPage 37 100 35 46 8 - - 19 27 9 7 - .460 .569 .540
6 T Coleman Montgomery 40 110 28 55 7 1 1 26 17 10 15 - .500 .565 .609
7 C Appell Nassau 25 70 27 32 4 2 - 17 10 5 2 2 .457 .563 .571
8 N Manzione Kingsborough 21 69 21 33 4 4 1 18 10 7 2 - .478 .561 .696
9 M Franzone Finger Lakes 43 114 34 44 7 3 1 27 41 23 20 4 .386 .556 .526
10 J Boyd Quinsigamond 20 73 24 39 4 5 2 24 5 6 12 - .534 .556 .808
11 K Singer Minnesota State 28 78 21 30 6 1 1 25 25 19 12 - .385 .538 .526
12 C Beer Niagara County 45 139 50 58 14 3 3 34 24 8 22 1 .417 .537 .626
13 K Becker Harper 46 160 57 79 15 4 3 30 11 12 14 1 .494 .531 .694
14 N Kerr Rowan Gloucester 34 106 43 41 6 1 2 24 29 7 7 1 .387 .525 .519
15 K Lao Nassau 24 69 26 29 6 2 - 26 13 8 3 2 .420 .524 .565
16 D Engel Itasca 33 108 41 49 16 1 - 35 17 18 12 1 .454 .523 .620
17 J Parise Nassau 24 49 18 18 2 - - 20 21 14 3 - .367 .520 .408
18 A Concepcion Union County 26 79 30 30 4 2 3 20 21 11 5 - .380 .520 .595
19 T Carney Brookdale 36 118 33 55 10 5 8 34 9 6 3 1 .466 .515 .839
20 P Kane Rowan Gloucester 39 140 46 61 6 2 - 30 15 12 13 3 .436 .515 .507
21 K Warden Brookhaven 38 85 20 34 9 0 0 26 21 11 2 1 .400 .514 .506
22 J Boland Herkimer 42 117 28 49 13 0 4 41 18 20 10 1 .419 .514 .632
23 T Ritchie Massasoit 35 126 46 55 6 6 2 19 18 22 16 3 .437 .514 .627
24 M Dawkins Bergen 33 93 21 39 10 5 1 38 16 20 17 2 .419 .513 .667
25 N Vitale Brookdale 40 152 50 73 18 10 7 34 9 16 31 1 .480 .509 .868
26 E Perez DuPage 43 143 44 59 3 - - 21 28 8 18 1 .413 .509 .434
27 C Bialik Vermilion 23 58 20 22 3 - - 13 13 6 - 1 .379 .507 .431
28 K Silva Bunker Hill 25 77 21 34 4 1 6 27 9 13 2 1 .442 .506 .753
29 G Polidor Bunker Hill 24 80 26 35 7 1 - 16 5 4 2 - .438 .505 .550
30 Z Sheranko Northampton 28 89 25 37 5 2 - 21 16 13 11 3 .416 .505 .517
31 A Lopez Cumberland County 58 210 79 93 23 16 5 80 23 29 28 2 .443 .502 .776
32 J Anderson Century 49 149 44 64 10 2 6 38 18 22 4 2 .430 .500 .644
32 E Crisostome Northern Essex 32 95 28 37 6 2 3 18 19 25 9 1 .389 .500 .589
32 J Hauer Nassau 24 76 22 31 1 - - 17 13 13 2 3 .408 .500 .421
32 N Kane North Arkansas 46 140 41 55 5 0 0 16 21 11 28 0 .393 .500 .429
32 J Lindberg Century 51 142 42 56 15 1 6 37 20 20 8 2 .394 .500 .641
32 A Marcano Prince George's 35 124 36 55 14 3 3 30 15 11 29 5 .444 .500 .677
38 C Rave Onondaga 46 121 33 46 9 1 2 42 21 7 5 - .380 .497 .521
39 M Barreneche St. Cloud Tech 37 96 30 41 7 1 0 25 13 11 9 1 .427 .496 .521
39 D Woodruff Montgomery County 30 96 32 40 13 7 2 25 10 18 5 2 .417 .496 .760
41 D Hawley Nassau 21 62 20 21 2 2 - 13 18 13 13 2 .339 .494 .435
42 G Kelley Schenectady County 28 59 12 20 4 1 0 15 17 15 0 0 .339 .494 .441
43 T Bucholz Century 45 107 29 38 5 - 1 29 21 17 3 1 .355 .493 .430
44 J Martinez Cumberland County 52 156 41 56 12 0 1 54 33 13 0 0 .359 .493 .455
45 B Barr Prince George's 32 113 25 52 11 2 3 24 5 25 5 0 .460 .492 .673
46 J Leonhardt Eastfield 44 113 30 35 3 1 1 24 23 17 9 0 .310 .490 .381
47 J DeLaCruz Northern Essex 33 116 39 42 8 3 4 23 24 35 20 4 .362 .490 .586
48 J Roszel Brookdale 34 114 34 47 10 1 6 32 11 26 13 - .412 .489 .675
49 B Maiers St. Cloud Tech 28 59 26 19 4 0 0 12 22 15 9 2 .322 .488 .390
50 M D'eletto Erie 46 137 40 55 17 3 4 29 21 20 13 3 .401 .488 .657
50 J Serchay Eastfield 57 211 55 85 25 1 9 59 27 34 1 2 .403 .488 .659
52 B Helmcamp North Lake 42 127 35 44 6 - 5 21 27 32 3 1 .346 .488 .512
53 M Arasato Eastfield 44 113 31 38 5 2 1 22 22 19 7 4 .336 .486 .442
54 N Fleischauer Joliet 48 153 46 65 17 5 2 43 15 25 3 3 .425 .486 .641
55 C Broussard Tyler 49 150 38 60 7 3 0 29 25 18 10 5 .400 .486 .487
56 N Coronado Camden County 35 118 36 52 17 4 8 40 10 6 8 - .441 .485 .856
57 G Burnham Ridgewater 26 53 9 19 6 2 - 3 6 14 5 1 .358 .485 .547
57 M Levasseur Massasoit 27 83 25 32 11 - 1 28 15 8 2 1 .386 .485 .554
59 A Fabrizio Herkimer 51 153 51 62 11 0 1 45 13 10 12 5 .405 .484 .497
60 A Pletscher Montgomery County 29 94 31 34 10 2 3 31 14 15 - - .362 .483 .606
61 S Bender Westmoreland 24 77 16 32 6 2 - 19 5 9 2 1 .416 .483 .545
62 T Gallagher Cumberland County 47 166 68 63 8 1 1 31 31 13 22 4 .380 .483 .458
63 K Simmons Jefferson (NY) 29 81 15 29 6 1 0 16 14 17 1 1 .358 .480 .457
64 T Knauss Lehigh Carbon 24 70 23 22 6 - - 9 20 9 15 - .314 .479 .400
65 J Krolikowski Erie 37 102 29 43 2 - 1 24 9 10 15 3 .422 .479 .471
66 B Weiser Vermilion 25 49 17 13 1 - - 15 18 3 8 1 .265 .478 .286
67 B Dromenhauser Nassau 22 47 16 13 4 - - 9 15 11 - - .277 .478 .362
68 C Deaza Bronx 28 73 20 27 5 1 - 6 14 9 2 1 .370 .477 .466
69 W Randall Onondaga 44 128 39 49 6 4 - 17 17 18 19 4 .383 .477 .492
70 A Anderson Brookhaven 49 175 52 66 11 4 7 50 29 20 11 2 .377 .476 .606
71 G Ruddy Fulton-Montgomery 36 122 27 48 10 3 0 28 19 15 10 3 .393 .472 .525
72 T Condon Joliet 48 153 40 64 14 7 3 44 9 17 1 4 .418 .471 .660
72 C Kittelson Vermilion 21 63 21 27 5 - - 19 5 3 1 - .429 .471 .508
72 S Takahashai Herkimer 50 158 50 63 14 1 3 44 23 23 1 0 .399 .471 .557
75 J Glover Cumberland County 59 198 66 76 22 5 8 70 27 30 25 2 .384 .469 .667
76 P Geisinger Cedar Valley 48 165 41 69 11 4 1 47 12 27 19 2 .418 .468 .552
77 B LaMere Century 48 141 29 56 13 2 3 32 18 22 14 1 .397 .466 .582
77 M Prinner North Arkansas 48 137 33 51 8 1 0 30 20 10 2 0 .372 .466 .445
79 S Cary Century 49 137 36 59 9 1 - 30 7 4 12 2 .431 .466 .511
79 R Paige Onondaga 48 122 39 43 15 1 - 21 23 13 8 - .352 .466 .492
81 J Carr Delaware County 20 77 16 32 6 4 - 16 6 12 2 - .416 .464 .597
82 E Mueller Hudson Valley 34 115 30 50 9 6 1 26 6 10 10 1 .435 .464 .643
83 C Cressman Lehigh Carbon 24 69 14 27 5 1 - 16 10 19 13 - .391 .463 .493
84 J O'Rourke Union County 23 68 16 19 - - - 11 21 11 9 3 .279 .462 .279
85 D Scheller Ocean County 27 92 22 36 8 1 4 26 10 4 - - .391 .462 .630
86 J Burns SUNY Broome 30 89 20 30 4 1 - 13 18 11 11 3 .337 .459 .404
87 T Eschberger Richland 44 151 25 59 9 2 1 41 13 4 1 1 .391 .459 .497
87 J Mancha Holyoke 24 76 17 31 2 1 2 12 7 9 6 - .408 .459 .539
89 K Platner Holyoke 19 67 12 28 6 2 1 11 4 7 2 - .418 .458 .612
90 J Otto St. Cloud Tech 32 94 28 38 4 2 3 21 10 3 7 1 .404 .458 .585
90 J Savo Mohawk Valley 34 91 25 33 2 0 0 17 14 21 16 3 .363 .458 .385
92 K Kubitz St. Cloud Tech 35 111 35 44 3 5 3 47 8 15 11 3 .396 .457 .595
93 C Burns III Herkimer 49 160 44 63 15 3 1 38 16 21 7 0 .394 .457 .544
94 T Empkey Eastfield 49 160 37 54 13 0 3 41 27 21 1 2 .338 .456 .475
95 C Trager Joliet 48 151 31 55 12 - 1 46 17 18 - - .364 .456 .464
96 A Pino Montgomery 39 124 33 50 6 1 - 15 11 12 5 - .403 .456 .468
97 J Marte Bronx 30 96 20 36 9 4 - 24 12 10 5 1 .375 .455 .552
98 S Elseser Lorain County 14 51 8 22 5 - - 13 3 5 - - .431 .455 .529
99 N Todero Northampton 29 104 24 39 7 2 - 21 15 10 12 5 .375 .454 .481
100 J Columbo North Lake 43 154 34 62 12 0 8 35 12 18 1 0 .403 .453 .636
100 J Smith Borough of Manhattan 24 81 18 34 4 1 - 7 5 8 23 3 .420 .453 .494
102 E Ezersky Queensborough 22 57 10 17 3 - 1 7 16 14 9 1 .298 .453 .404
103 M McCormick Nassau 23 64 25 18 2 1 1 16 14 20 7 1 .281 .452 .391
104 C Starnes Rock Valley 25 90 18 34 3 - - 15 12 8 - - .378 .452 .411
105 A Ocasio Cumberland County 49 148 49 47 11 3 0 26 27 26 3 0 .318 .450 .432
106 N Rutter Camden County 29 80 25 26 1 - - 8 15 9 15 1 .325 .450 .338
107 W Moore Brookhaven 37 118 45 32 5 1 3 18 26 23 12 1 .271 .449 .407
108 R Rosado Itasca 32 102 24 39 11 1 6 43 12 11 3 - .382 .449 .686
109 D Barnes Montgomery County 32 96 28 37 16 3 1 24 7 18 - - .385 .449 .646
110 T Mixon Cumberland County 48 147 40 56 7 2 0 37 15 14 12 2 .381 .448 .456
110 P Stepnoski Suffolk County 30 89 21 26 5 3 0 19 21 29 2 2 .292 .448 .416
112 T Phillips Herkimer 48 176 53 71 19 2 2 30 12 20 9 2 .403 .448 .568
113 N Powers Bunker Hill 26 87 16 29 5 - 2 20 16 12 - - .333 .448 .460
114 A McLean Mohawk Valley 32 85 20 24 7 0 1 15 11 11 2 0 .282 .447 .400
114 C Paulson Minnesota State 27 66 16 24 6 1 1 12 10 15 2 1 .364 .447 .530
116 B Redemske St. Cloud Tech 35 115 43 40 4 0 2 26 12 20 31 5 .348 .447 .435
116 J Woods SUNY Broome 30 74 17 23 3 1 - 6 13 10 14 4 .311 .447 .378
118 C Saliby Lehigh Carbon 24 82 12 31 6 - - 25 10 3 2 2 .378 .446 .451
119 A Caiani Northern Essex 33 100 26 31 4 1 0 13 23 25 12 2 .310 .444 .370
119 L Geisinger Cedar Valley 50 181 39 67 8 2 2 30 21 46 12 2 .370 .444 .470
119 S Gonzalez Bergen 26 73 21 18 1 - - 4 25 25 8 1 .247 .444 .260
119 R Kirman Brookdale 39 139 29 59 14 2 1 26 4 17 12 5 .424 .444 .576
119 C Kreamer Camden County 37 111 27 37 5 1 - 19 22 18 18 1 .333 .444 .396
119 T Lenane Bunker Hill 27 87 26 33 6 - - 20 9 8 3 1 .379 .444 .448
119 A Lopez Mountain View 35 109 15 40 8 1 1 22 10 32 3 - .367 .444 .486
119 G Strebing Rainy River 31 72 15 24 10 - - 20 10 8 5 - .333 .444 .472
127 C Watson Prince George's 27 88 16 29 5 2 2 23 11 14 2 0 .330 .443 .500
128 N Church Schenectady County 31 102 22 41 9 0 0 21 8 8 4 1 .402 .442 .490
128 R Erskine Montgomery County 31 92 26 29 5 - - 20 18 24 5 - .315 .442 .370
130 J Hardie Jefferson (NY) 29 92 19 36 10 0 3 20 10 9 0 0 .391 .442 .598
130 F Santana Bronx 28 91 21 33 3 - - 20 11 11 13 2 .363 .442 .396
132 T Kensinger Niagara County 41 126 31 46 12 0 0 29 12 19 11 1 .365 .442 .460
133 L Perez Richland 54 179 47 65 9 4 4 33 20 15 33 7 .363 .441 .525
134 G Monsen Rowan Gloucester 38 127 32 44 10 1 4 29 13 12 14 3 .346 .441 .535
135 J Kirby Delaware County 19 68 19 21 3 2 - 13 14 16 2 - .309 .440 .412
136 Z Otten Tyler 55 195 48 76 6 3 0 34 14 21 36 4 .390 .439 .451
137 B McGuire Mohawk Valley 33 86 23 24 6 0 0 11 20 11 15 2 .279 .439 .349
137 D Rojas Bronx 30 96 20 33 5 - - 19 17 14 5 2 .344 .439 .396
139 D Ambrose Waubonsee 57 178 45 55 8 0 0 23 35 11 19 1 .309 .438 .354
139 L Busch Century 39 121 30 41 5 6 7 36 16 22 17 6 .339 .438 .653
141 D Tamecki Northampton 27 80 24 26 7 - - 17 12 9 1 - .325 .438 .412
142 P Quinn Niagara County 44 151 35 59 12 1 2 33 10 11 15 4 .391 .436 .523
143 T Lilja Westmoreland 25 75 24 25 10 2 - 11 12 14 5 2 .333 .436 .520
144 I Abdul-Wahid Union County 28 86 22 28 5 - 5 21 18 17 6 3 .326 .435 .558
144 A Sellner Riverland 40 97 26 36 3 2 2 23 5 7 6 1 .371 .435 .505
146 J Stroh Century 48 122 35 43 13 1 6 40 10 24 1 1 .352 .434 .623
147 M Shoemaker Westmoreland 25 84 13 30 4 1 1 25 10 7 - 1 .357 .433 .464
148 H Smoske Northern Essex 35 119 19 43 3 1 2 22 14 22 20 2 .361 .433 .454
149 R Velez Rock Valley 28 89 18 31 8 - - 13 13 5 7 1 .348 .433 .438
150 C Upton Brookhaven 42 138 35 51 4 4 4 32 12 20 14 5 .370 .432 .543
151 N McKinney Schenectady County 34 102 27 36 6 0 3 31 14 11 2 0 .353 .432 .500
152 M Lefebvre Clinton (NY) 18 39 12 14 3 - 1 4 5 1 - - .359 .432 .513
153 L Bima Illinois Valley 40 99 13 30 10 1 - 20 23 11 1 1 .303 .431 .424
153 J Donohue Bergen 33 107 21 38 7 - 1 21 10 16 12 - .355 .431 .449
155 J Garcia Richland 55 191 47 65 6 3 - 26 26 19 18 8 .340 .430 .403
156 M Preston Ocean County 32 113 29 40 6 1 3 26 14 25 2 - .354 .430 .504
156 C Staihr Anne Arundel 32 100 26 29 5 1 2 14 18 24 12 1 .290 .430 .420
158 M Lichtman Herkimer 39 121 27 38 6 1 0 22 25 16 7 3 .314 .430 .380
159 B Kapcinski Onondaga 39 99 27 37 1 1 - 23 6 9 3 3 .374 .429 .404
159 L Nagle Massasoit 32 109 24 43 8 - 1 29 8 7 4 2 .394 .429 .495
159 N Rosario Camden County 38 123 32 47 8 5 1 18 7 21 21 1 .382 .429 .553
162 G Gregory Eastfield 56 214 69 71 13 5 3 41 25 46 25 4 .332 .428 .481
163 J Rich Anne Arundel 33 122 20 45 5 - - 20 13 11 9 2 .369 .428 .410
164 T Helms Rainy River 36 94 23 29 10 2 - 18 12 15 8 2 .309 .427 .457
165 B Fenton Hudson Valley 31 78 16 28 3 2 0 8 10 8 7 0 .359 .427 .449
166 P Murray Massasoit 35 132 33 47 10 - - 37 10 19 5 1 .356 .427 .432
167 R McGibbon Niagara County 45 153 34 53 12 2 2 43 16 13 9 0 .346 .426 .490
168 C Almonte Herkimer 48 139 35 46 8 0 0 29 22 19 7 2 .331 .426 .388
168 J Waters Fulton-Montgomery 30 90 21 30 6 1 2 22 13 22 1 1 .333 .426 .489
170 C Trebesch Mesabi Range 33 100 23 27 4 - - 13 17 21 10 2 .270 .425 .310
171 B Edwards Suffolk County 30 103 26 34 3 1 0 15 12 12 20 3 .330 .425 .379
172 C Heasley Finger Lakes 36 92 12 27 3 - - 11 19 21 7 4 .293 .425 .326
173 A Smith Holyoke 23 61 11 24 3 - 2 12 3 3 3 - .393 .424 .541
174 S Pinales Sullivan County 31 102 29 33 12 - 2 18 16 13 3 1 .324 .424 .500
175 T Scott Mesabi Range 34 95 23 28 4 1 - 14 13 32 7 2 .295 .424 .358
176 T Dickerson Eastfield 46 128 29 38 7 4 1 23 24 22 3 1 .297 .423 .438
176 T Mazzei Lorain County 14 49 4 20 1 1 1 15 1 9 6 - .408 .423 .531
176 S Roosen Riverland 35 83 21 23 2 1 1 18 15 13 1 0 .277 .423 .361
179 R Scanlon Minnesota State 29 87 18 31 7 - 4 17 5 18 - 1 .356 .423 .575
180 C Boudreau Rainy River 36 123 35 42 9 1 - 17 16 21 14 1 .341 .423 .431
181 G Hrozek Cedar Valley 50 189 45 64 16 3 1 33 25 19 11 4 .339 .421 .471
182 B Applewhite Cedar Valley 41 110 17 33 4 - 3 20 20 28 1 - .300 .421 .418
182 M Boyd Quinsigamond 21 64 13 20 - - - 10 11 17 8 - .313 .421 .313
182 J Bruner Mesabi Range 31 81 23 27 7 - 2 19 9 18 6 - .333 .421 .494
185 K Benjamin Bergen 33 109 20 41 6 - - 27 8 14 2 - .376 .421 .431
185 A Scaccia Hudson Valley 36 101 28 29 2 0 4 22 20 25 6 0 .287 .421 .426
187 T Scales SUNY Broome 28 81 11 32 7 1 - 17 4 3 1 - .395 .420 .506
188 N Frost Holyoke 22 60 13 20 3 - - 10 8 9 2 - .333 .420 .383
189 J Edmonds Quinsigamond 21 69 19 22 4 - - 16 11 12 2 - .319 .420 .377
190 J Soto Bronx 29 93 19 29 5 1 - 13 13 21 8 1 .312 .420 .387
191 J Monsour Tyler 59 193 38 57 14 2 1 33 36 33 28 6 .295 .419 .404
192 R McCuin Camden County 29 81 9 28 1 - - 13 10 9 4 1 .346 .419 .358
192 D Nicolaisen Atlantic Cape 23 83 23 30 7 1 1 11 4 14 5 3 .361 .419 .506
194 B Pfund Tompkins Cortland 32 96 24 35 8 2 2 15 5 5 9 3 .365 .419 .552
195 J Suarez Bronx 27 63 16 21 - 2 - 7 6 10 4 - .333 .419 .397
196 J Reizer Ocean County 32 108 18 40 3 2 1 11 9 7 10 - .370 .419 .463
197 J Adams Cedar Valley 39 119 17 45 13 1 - 25 8 16 - - .378 .419 .504
197 J McClain Northampton 25 71 17 22 4 - 1 19 10 10 - 1 .310 .419 .408
199 G Ramriez-Cosme Cedar Valley 43 124 26 44 3 5 - 21 15 20 11 2 .355 .418 .460
200 B Brooks Brookhaven 47 174 52 62 13 4 4 47 14 28 4 4 .356 .418 .546
201 J Sullivan Ocean County 31 93 23 29 7 2 1 19 17 24 8 - .312 .418 .462
202 R Almeraz Illinois Valley 39 110 20 36 13 - - 25 17 25 2 1 .327 .417 .445
203 C Stashak Cumberland County 57 173 34 62 9 4 5 44 14 16 2 2 .358 .417 .543
204 V Leroux Bronx 30 91 18 28 8 2 - 21 13 12 1 - .308 .417 .440
204 J Ross Mohawk Valley 34 103 17 34 4 1 0 14 11 5 6 1 .330 .417 .388
206 B Bunker North Arkansas 41 131 21 44 4 0 0 37 14 9 3 0 .336 .416 .366
207 K Sherman Erie 45 136 33 42 10 - - 22 24 14 9 2 .309 .416 .382
208 M Fogg Tompkins Cortland 27 71 7 23 5 - 2 17 10 17 3 3 .324 .415 .479
209 R Pons Union County 27 87 17 29 3 1 - 18 10 4 2 1 .333 .414 .391
210 S Ali Prince George's 27 76 9 25 1 0 0 4 2 19 2 2 .329 .414 .342
210 B Bonn Union County 28 99 27 32 7 - 5 20 14 15 2 1 .323 .414 .545
210 G Mosetti Fulton-Montgomery 33 94 25 28 1 0 0 10 18 13 13 3 .298 .414 .309
213 O DeLaRosa Luzerne County 17 54 12 17 2 2 2 3 9 15 1 - .315 .413 .537
214 D Murphy Massasoit 34 124 34 44 11 - 3 40 13 17 2 - .355 .413 .516
215 T Moore Schenectady County 29 75 19 20 5 1 0 21 11 15 0 0 .267 .412 .360
216 M Bouthilette Middlesex County 30 100 16 30 4 - - 10 14 16 4 4 .300 .412 .340
217 L Ortiz Northampton 26 79 19 26 2 1 1 19 5 6 2 2 .329 .411 .418
218 T Russell North Lake 52 175 34 58 17 2 6 44 25 31 3 1 .331 .411 .554
219 G Gill Montgomery 38 83 17 27 5 - - 18 12 11 4 - .325 .411 .386
220 J Jones North Arkansas 48 138 26 46 1 0 0 27 10 17 0 0 .333 .410 .341
221 J Miller Westmoreland 25 90 22 31 5 1 - 16 6 13 - 1 .344 .410 .422
222 F Concepcion Prince George's 33 103 20 33 4 0 0 19 17 8 6 0 .320 .410 .359
223 T Demers Schenectady County 30 89 22 28 4 1 0 21 11 14 9 3 .315 .410 .382
223 L Victoria Mesabi Range 32 80 9 21 6 - - 17 13 12 1 1 .263 .410 .338
225 N Defrank Camden County 34 96 21 32 10 - - 17 13 16 11 - .333 .409 .438
225 F Lewis Anne Arundel 35 102 17 27 7 1 2 10 17 32 6 2 .265 .409 .412
227 D D'Eletto Finger Lakes 42 122 26 33 10 2 1 24 25 36 12 6 .270 .408 .410
228 J Klenchik SUNY Broome 31 95 16 35 7 - - 19 6 14 11 3 .368 .406 .442
229 Z Taylor Milwaukee Area Tech 34 109 23 36 6 1 - 9 12 20 18 - .330 .405 .404
230 A Rodriguez Borough of Manhattan 25 80 11 27 6 1 1 12 8 10 2 2 .338 .404 .475
231 G Vertucci Anne Arundel 34 110 24 30 6 - - 12 23 12 5 5 .273 .404 .327
232 T Hunter Tyler 48 127 35 28 4 2 0 22 37 34 16 2 .220 .404 .283
233 T Bouvier Northern Essex 34 103 18 33 6 1 2 20 9 31 6 2 .320 .403 .456
234 J Martini Rochester 44 140 35 46 8 4 1 27 16 16 16 3 .329 .403 .464
235 J Baierlein Kingsborough 20 71 29 22 1 4 - 10 10 21 12 - .310 .402 .437
235 C Robley Rochester 44 142 25 44 11 1 3 30 22 33 2 - .310 .402 .465
235 A Soriano Tyler 59 216 43 72 24 3 4 53 26 41 15 5 .333 .402 .528
238 M Carson Suffolk County 28 73 22 24 6 0 0 15 9 12 1 1 .329 .402 .411
239 J Clarizo Ocean County 30 104 27 31 2 3 1 9 14 21 6 - .298 .402 .404
240 M Agosto Northampton 29 87 23 24 3 2 1 16 15 19 4 2 .276 .400 .391
240 R Correa Riverland 41 144 36 54 9 1 0 23 4 10 6 4 .375 .400 .451
240 T Danhay Holyoke 21 70 10 25 4 - - 9 4 10 4 1 .357 .400 .414
240 R Esparza Rock Valley 29 89 17 24 2 - - 9 16 25 - 1 .270 .400 .292
240 J Martin Niagara County 38 120 32 40 8 0 1 21 9 13 10 0 .333 .400 .425
240 I Velez Montgomery 38 123 25 46 3 - - 16 8 6 14 - .374 .400 .398
246 D Squartino Montgomery County 32 111 29 35 8 1 2 17 15 15 1 - .315 .398 .459
247 E Reichenbach St. Cloud Tech 33 96 22 29 10 0 5 26 8 12 3 0 .302 .398 .563
247 C Roggie Jefferson (NY) 29 95 28 27 4 0 0 9 11 20 6 0 .284 .398 .326
249 C Bow Hudson Valley 28 76 14 26 3 0 0 14 8 6 4 2 .342 .398 .382
250 L Aponte Nassau 24 65 15 21 2 - - 22 6 6 4 4 .323 .397 .354
251 C Rockefeller Fulton-Montgomery 37 121 24 39 8 1 0 20 14 32 9 2 .322 .397 .405
252 J Krauss Anne Arundel 34 116 19 40 5 - - 14 9 15 3 1 .345 .397 .388
253 T Colletti Waubonsee 60 188 46 59 10 2 1 41 18 18 11 5 .314 .396 .404
254 R Garcia Richland 43 152 30 55 12 1 1 49 9 31 5 1 .362 .395 .474
254 M Tatasciore Lehigh Carbon 23 77 19 26 5 - - 15 7 7 7 1 .338 .395 .403
256 T Montalbano Jefferson (NY) 28 70 12 22 1 0 0 9 6 4 2 0 .314 .395 .329
256 S Scialdo Mohawk Valley 33 74 11 25 7 0 0 17 7 10 0 1 .338 .395 .432
258 E Casiano Queensborough 22 66 13 21 - - 2 6 9 12 14 1 .318 .395 .409
259 K Perez Riverland 42 124 22 39 13 1 4 40 12 12 0 0 .315 .394 .532
260 J Arias Sullivan County 35 126 24 44 8 - 1 15 8 15 4 5 .349 .394 .437
261 B West Mountain View 35 118 22 38 4 - - 12 10 20 13 2 .322 .394 .356
262 F Gaydos Middlesex County 27 77 15 20 1 - - 17 13 13 10 1 .260 .394 .273
263 B Ahlstrom Illinois Valley 43 137 31 48 7 1 - 14 10 17 9 2 .350 .392 .416
264 K Cruz Bunker Hill 27 91 21 34 9 2 1 18 2 9 2 - .374 .392 .549
265 J Thomson Delaware County 19 61 10 19 4 1 5 15 8 15 3 - .311 .391 .656
266 E Reuchel Rock Valley 27 91 15 27 2 - - 12 13 13 7 1 .297 .391 .319
267 C Kurta Mesabi Range 34 108 25 37 9 3 3 28 5 15 2 1 .343 .390 .565
268 E Johnson North Lake 48 179 35 62 15 0 0 27 13 22 9 3 .346 .390 .430
269 M Hansen DuPage 39 118 27 36 8 - - 25 14 19 11 - .305 .390 .373
270 D O'Neill Bergen 27 79 13 22 7 1 - 18 12 16 4 1 .278 .389 .392
270 M Sunkes Hudson Valley 29 84 15 28 4 1 1 15 8 12 3 0 .333 .389 .440
272 B Patterson Mohawk Valley 34 106 27 32 1 0 0 20 13 7 11 1 .302 .389 .311
272 C Spears Brookhaven 40 113 12 36 10 0 0 17 11 17 2 0 .319 .389 .407
274 N Kuczarski Montgomery 35 90 23 27 7 2 3 15 8 8 1 1 .300 .388 .522
275 Z Martz Luzerne County 17 55 10 17 4 2 - 3 7 17 - - .309 .387 .455
276 J Ioriatti Harper 40 115 16 34 7 - - 29 15 17 4 1 .296 .387 .357
277 D Szanto Brookhaven 48 169 38 62 18 1 8 57 4 27 3 4 .367 .387 .627
278 N Aurrichio Suffolk County 34 93 19 21 1 0 0 7 25 17 6 2 .226 .387 .237
279 T Geary Westmoreland 24 87 22 26 4 1 2 13 10 9 2 - .299 .386 .437
280 J Brucker Rowan Gloucester 38 147 28 51 7 3 1 24 8 15 3 1 .347 .386 .456
281 D Boyd Union County 24 72 21 21 3 1 1 10 8 11 10 - .292 .386 .403
281 T Mercado Bunker Hill 22 63 16 12 2 - - 9 12 23 - 1 .190 .386 .222
283 N Van Ells Milwaukee Area Tech 34 77 12 18 3 - - 9 16 17 7 1 .234 .385 .273
284 A Houser Fulton-Montgomery 30 89 16 23 4 0 0 22 18 18 4 0 .258 .385 .303
285 H Stuart Eastfield 50 133 34 34 8 1 0 18 19 34 2 2 .256 .385 .331
286 D Bonito Northern Essex 35 119 22 31 8 2 1 21 21 31 2 1 .261 .385 .387
286 K Kolesar Union County 28 96 22 25 3 1 - 11 17 9 13 1 .260 .385 .313
286 T Yfantis Harper 45 148 34 45 13 2 2 31 13 21 9 5 .304 .385 .459
289 D Edge Sullivan County 31 102 24 35 3 - - 9 6 9 7 4 .343 .384 .373
290 C Dryer North Arkansas 42 122 21 40 4 1 0 20 8 17 0 0 .328 .383 .377
291 S Young Brookdale 35 105 25 33 8 1 - 19 11 10 3 - .314 .383 .410
292 J Bianchino Kingsborough 21 73 16 24 3 - - 4 6 2 5 - .329 .383 .370
293 B Rowland Westmoreland 19 61 9 19 1 2 - 10 5 8 1 2 .311 .382 .393
294 E Tagliareni Onondaga 42 127 37 40 7 6 2 23 11 23 8 2 .315 .382 .512
295 T Palmese Suffolk County 32 96 11 28 6 1 0 23 15 28 6 2 .292 .381 .375
296 T Crussen Harper 42 124 27 41 1 2 - 12 9 12 13 7 .331 .381 .371
297 N Cavazos Mountain View 33 98 18 28 3 1 - 6 10 10 4 1 .286 .381 .337
297 A DiFrancesco Union County 28 94 15 31 1 2 - 13 10 10 3 3 .330 .381 .383
297 J O'Brien Montgomery County 31 90 23 22 7 - - 10 12 14 2 4 .244 .381 .322
300 L Latvala Mesabi Range 27 64 14 21 2 - - 14 6 17 7 - .328 .380 .359
301 T Holloway Lorain County 12 45 9 15 3 - - 9 3 7 - - .333 .380 .400
302 T Butler DuPage 38 112 20 35 5 1 - 20 10 19 2 1 .313 .380 .375
302 J Gonzales Rowan Gloucester 32 105 20 27 9 2 1 13 17 20 3 - .257 .380 .410
304 T Duplaga Northampton 27 73 11 20 7 4 - 19 11 11 6 1 .274 .379 .479
304 R Walker Brookhaven 37 95 24 25 2 2 1 9 11 18 9 0 .263 .379 .358
306 Z Jones Harper 37 101 19 30 8 - - 13 16 20 2 1 .297 .379 .376
306 P Russell Brookhaven 39 108 29 32 2 1 0 16 14 10 6 1 .296 .379 .333
308 T Eickoff Vermilion 25 85 22 26 4 1 - 15 10 8 5 - .306 .379 .376
309 M Anderson Rochester 45 146 36 40 6 2 1 15 25 30 16 2 .274 .378 .363
310 B Magana Eastfield 56 214 46 69 23 2 4 62 13 37 4 2 .322 .378 .505
311 N Gillette Waubonsee 50 122 22 33 3 0 1 19 11 31 6 1 .270 .378 .320
312 J Ruiz Suffolk County 30 102 20 33 12 1 3 19 9 18 5 3 .324 .377 .549
313 S Clark Corning 30 80 14 27 4 1 1 13 2 19 - - .338 .376 .450
313 J Geri Cumberland County 59 142 39 42 5 0 1 28 12 16 2 0 .296 .376 .352
315 J Bender Hudson Valley 36 94 19 24 4 0 0 18 16 27 2 1 .255 .376 .298
316 C Robertson North Lake 43 120 16 32 2 1 0 12 19 35 14 3 .267 .376 .300
317 C Macleod Ocean County 31 106 27 34 1 - 1 16 9 13 - - .321 .374 .358
318 K Bock Middlesex County 31 93 16 26 4 - 1 14 14 26 4 - .280 .374 .355
319 R McKnight Quinsigamond 21 75 10 23 1 - - 8 7 10 1 1 .307 .373 .320
320 N Chaidez DuPage 38 123 20 36 5 2 1 25 14 20 2 - .293 .373 .390
321 B Sheh Middlesex County 31 102 21 28 3 1 - 7 14 29 14 - .275 .373 .324
322 P Gaustad Minnesota State 30 71 21 17 8 - 2 11 15 18 1 - .239 .372 .437
323 T Picht Minnesota State 28 101 23 30 5 2 - 13 10 8 9 - .297 .372 .386
324 H Pellicciotti SUNY Broome 36 106 18 29 3 - - 18 14 8 6 1 .274 .371 .302
324 J Raymond Quinsigamond 18 52 11 14 - - 1 8 6 15 1 1 .269 .371 .327
326 R Cekus Waubonsee 60 190 34 56 9 2 1 35 15 21 17 6 .295 .371 .379
327 B Martinez Herkimer 45 134 34 42 12 4 2 32 10 22 12 3 .313 .371 .507
328 K Maksuti Fulton-Montgomery 33 94 19 25 2 0 1 17 9 26 5 1 .266 .371 .319
329 M Canda Rainy River 36 113 23 34 1 - 2 18 11 7 14 - .301 .370 .363
330 T Kunkel Rainy River 36 88 16 27 8 - 1 12 4 18 3 - .307 .370 .432
331 M Muller Riverland 38 107 18 37 12 1 1 18 1 8 1 0 .346 .369 .505
332 M Thompson Mohawk Valley 36 111 21 34 6 0 1 25 12 12 0 0 .306 .369 .387
333 J Hanley Montgomery 37 94 13 22 2 - 1 14 16 17 3 - .234 .368 .287
334 M Anziano Schenectady County 29 92 25 30 4 0 0 7 2 15 3 0 .326 .367 .370
335 C Capaldi Rowan Gloucester 39 143 28 45 7 1 4 35 11 24 2 3 .315 .367 .462
336 B Thiesse Itasca 32 90 26 23 5 - - 11 15 15 11 - .256 .367 .311
337 H Hey Finger Lakes 37 73 18 17 2 - - 6 13 16 3 3 .233 .367 .260
338 M Lahn Erie 38 90 14 26 6 1 4 30 11 16 - - .289 .366 .511
339 C Beaulieu Holyoke 18 45 10 12 1 - - 7 5 9 2 - .267 .365 .289
340 D McCann Cumberland County 58 191 46 60 11 2 3 40 11 36 5 3 .314 .365 .440
341 J Castellanos Cedar Valley 39 128 26 36 8 1 - 21 17 14 4 - .281 .365 .359
342 D Pederson St. Cloud Tech 32 82 23 22 5 1 0 7 13 19 0 0 .268 .365 .354
343 T Kirwan Onondaga 48 140 29 38 10 6 1 21 14 26 11 2 .271 .364 .450
344 B Wehmeyer Delaware County 20 61 7 12 - - - 4 8 15 3 - .197 .364 .197
345 J Smith Richland 52 143 35 37 3 2 2 19 19 34 15 5 .259 .363 .350
346 C Crawford Schenectady County 28 104 27 33 9 0 0 18 7 9 4 0 .317 .360 .404
347 T Van Kooten DuPage 43 148 26 51 8 3 2 41 6 28 5 3 .345 .360 .480
348 D Sanders Sullivan County 32 109 18 28 6 - 2 16 14 12 - - .257 .359 .367
349 C Abilla Century 47 145 32 43 5 1 - 23 13 10 14 3 .297 .358 .345
350 D McCarley Mountain View 30 83 13 22 3 - - 10 12 12 2 1 .265 .358 .301
351 C Roenbeck Clinton (NY) 16 38 2 11 3 - - 5 4 8 - - .289 .357 .368
351 J Walsh Massasoit 35 133 26 46 10 1 5 39 4 28 4 - .346 .357 .549
353 H North Rock Valley 27 94 21 30 2 1 - 15 5 11 2 - .319 .356 .362
354 B Doyle Kingsborough 21 70 27 16 3 4 2 17 12 10 12 2 .229 .356 .471
355 P Rhoads Lehigh Carbon 24 81 23 21 2 - - 9 11 16 12 2 .259 .355 .284
356 B Adams Hudson Valley 27 87 13 25 7 - 1 10 5 13 11 3 .287 .354 .402
357 S O'Brien Massasoit 28 82 24 20 3 - - 13 12 17 5 - .244 .354 .280
358 R Scholtes Minnesota West 23 52 6 9 4 1 1 6 13 27 3 - .173 .353 .346
359 C Doyle Sullivan County 29 100 14 33 2 - 2 17 4 10 2 - .330 .352 .410
359 L Ericson Illinois Valley 40 95 8 27 1 - - 9 9 12 1 2 .284 .352 .295
361 B Smith Waubonsee 57 188 36 55 11 3 1 33 12 32 22 5 .293 .351 .399
362 E Stegent Tyler 55 189 25 55 10 0 0 42 14 29 3 3 .291 .351 .344
363 S Bradley Westmoreland 23 69 9 20 4 - - 10 4 13 4 - .290 .351 .348
364 C Fonfara Riverland 37 108 18 32 5 0 1 23 8 9 1 0 .296 .350 .370
364 T Lopez Mesabi Range 34 103 18 28 6 - - 14 12 24 9 1 .272 .350 .330
366 C Cohan Hudson Valley 29 70 15 18 5 0 0 11 10 25 4 2 .257 .350 .329
367 V Rodriguez Rainy River 34 82 16 15 3 - - 11 16 8 9 - .183 .350 .220
368 A Morinville Anne Arundel 34 107 24 26 4 1 - 10 17 30 25 - .243 .349 .299
368 G Pobieglo Holyoke 23 56 7 15 5 - - 7 4 14 1 1 .268 .349 .357
370 K Neumann Rochester 37 95 13 26 6 3 - 13 7 15 1 2 .274 .349 .400
371 M Moschovas Bergen 25 57 10 16 1 - - 9 5 16 6 - .281 .348 .298
372 M Castro Riverland 39 103 21 30 4 1 1 12 9 16 3 0 .291 .348 .379
372 D Nuzzo Onondaga 42 100 18 30 4 2 1 32 8 23 - 1 .300 .348 .410
374 J Camacho Waubonsee 51 150 19 45 6 1 0 17 8 22 9 3 .300 .348 .353
374 B Orbell Anne Arundel 29 79 14 19 3 2 - 8 12 13 10 2 .241 .348 .329
374 J Santana Bergen 31 77 18 17 2 1 - 11 13 16 6 1 .221 .348 .273
377 R Dollop Suffolk County 26 73 18 22 5 0 0 8 4 10 12 2 .301 .346 .370
377 J Manzello Quinsigamond 17 48 10 14 - - - 4 3 10 1 1 .292 .346 .292
377 J Ross Delaware County 20 63 15 12 - 1 - 1 12 11 3 - .190 .346 .222
380 M Zielen Luzerne County 17 58 7 18 2 - - 8 2 16 - - .310 .344 .345
381 D Birss Rainy River 33 84 16 22 2 - - 13 9 9 4 2 .262 .344 .286
382 A Palermo Suffolk County 34 110 18 28 4 0 0 20 11 10 1 0 .255 .344 .291
383 G Cruz Bergen 29 78 21 14 2 1 1 5 18 22 11 2 .179 .343 .269
384 C Walor Westmoreland 22 55 10 12 - - - 5 8 15 - 2 .218 .343 .218
385 J Blanco North Lake 53 189 37 57 14 1 4 31 10 47 10 1 .302 .343 .450
386 N Harsted Illinois Valley 43 100 14 23 4 - - 9 17 17 4 3 .230 .342 .270
387 D Pronk Minnesota West 25 72 8 18 1 - - 6 9 8 1 2 .250 .341 .264
387 S Santana Mesabi Range 27 74 12 20 4 1 - 8 4 16 7 2 .270 .341 .351
389 M Ramandi Middlesex County 26 79 10 19 4 - 1 5 9 9 3 1 .241 .341 .329
390 F Mnich Holyoke 18 47 8 13 1 - 1 10 1 7 - - .277 .340 .362
391 N Ori Harper 44 105 20 19 3 - - 14 21 17 4 1 .181 .338 .210
392 J Nygaard Rochester 43 121 22 32 4 2 - 14 12 17 8 1 .264 .338 .331
393 N Bonne Rock Valley 24 84 11 21 1 - - 6 11 8 - - .250 .337 .262
393 D Campos Sullivan County 29 91 13 27 1 3 1 15 6 11 1 - .297 .337 .407
395 C Almonte Sullivan County 31 118 18 34 9 1 1 16 7 14 1 3 .288 .333 .407
395 R Alvarez Camden County 33 92 8 29 3 - - 15 3 10 7 1 .315 .333 .348
395 D Bielitz Bergen 27 82 11 24 4 - 1 9 3 13 7 1 .293 .333 .378
395 S Geelan Rochester 38 107 20 27 3 1 - 15 12 29 2 - .252 .333 .299
395 G Pankonin Minnesota State 28 81 18 19 6 - 2 6 7 3 12 2 .235 .333 .383
400 T Heinle Waubonsee 52 147 28 36 4 1 0 24 14 20 12 2 .245 .331 .286
401 A Morales Sullivan County 35 110 11 23 5 - - 9 15 17 3 1 .209 .331 .255
402 A Curtis Harper 36 114 20 31 6 2 1 18 10 26 3 1 .272 .331 .386
403 J Barton Sullivan County 33 112 15 29 9 - 1 22 8 17 - - .259 .331 .366
404 C Alvarez Queensborough 23 70 12 19 5 - - 10 5 11 4 - .271 .329 .343
405 K Conrad Harper 43 121 18 27 4 - 2 16 15 43 3 2 .223 .329 .306
406 P Daoust Quinsigamond 19 57 14 12 - - - 10 7 11 1 - .211 .328 .211
406 C Schie Corning 27 56 13 11 4 - 2 12 6 20 - - .196 .328 .375
408 C Marchese Corning 26 80 16 20 1 - - 2 7 12 3 - .250 .326 .263
409 J Picone Onondaga 50 137 23 36 6 - - 20 13 18 5 5 .263 .325 .307
410 B Ashton St. Cloud Tech 29 97 15 28 2 1 1 26 5 12 1 2 .289 .324 .361
410 R Jester Tompkins Cortland 32 103 12 32 6 - - 10 2 19 5 3 .311 .324 .369
412 M Singleton Northern Essex 35 126 22 34 2 1 1 18 8 12 15 2 .270 .324 .325
413 J Ramos Mohawk Valley 33 75 16 16 1 0 0 6 12 10 3 3 .213 .322 .227
414 S Fisher Vermilion 25 73 16 18 2 - - 14 8 13 2 - .247 .321 .274
414 M Lavin Quinsigamond 21 72 14 17 1 1 - 8 9 11 2 - .236 .321 .278
416 K Golla Brookdale 34 100 20 28 10 - - 10 6 17 5 5 .280 .321 .380
417 D Stevens Milwaukee Area Tech 33 92 10 23 3 - - 12 6 23 2 - .250 .320 .283
418 D Dozier Tompkins Cortland 32 90 17 23 2 - 1 7 7 10 8 - .256 .320 .311
418 M Schmitz Ridgewater 26 71 10 21 2 - - 5 3 11 4 3 .296 .320 .324
420 J Heister Illinois Valley 43 112 21 26 5 - - 11 13 29 3 2 .232 .317 .277
421 C Roumbakis Massasoit 31 91 17 22 4 - - 11 7 7 2 - .242 .317 .286
422 C Elliott Harper 38 126 29 31 5 1 1 11 12 34 8 2 .246 .317 .325
423 Z Pajazetovic Northern Essex 33 85 15 22 6 0 1 16 6 17 4 0 .259 .316 .365
424 K Hunsinger DuPage 39 105 17 29 4 - 1 13 6 13 5 2 .276 .316 .343
425 R Morris Mountain View 30 82 13 21 - 1 1 3 6 23 2 2 .256 .315 .317
426 K Urbanik Finger Lakes 42 124 18 31 2 1 1 16 9 35 18 4 .250 .311 .306
427 C Lerche Rowan Gloucester 36 112 26 27 10 - 2 22 12 15 3 2 .241 .310 .384
428 C Buckman Kingsborough 21 56 11 8 1 2 2 15 11 29 3 - .143 .310 .339
429 M Champagne Ridgewater 24 72 10 17 3 - - 4 5 8 8 3 .236 .309 .278
430 C Pena Borough of Manhattan 23 54 7 11 3 - - 4 6 25 6 3 .204 .306 .259
431 T Ruoss Northampton 23 66 13 16 4 1 1 14 6 13 2 - .242 .306 .379
432 G Mullins Lorain County 14 48 4 13 1 - - 6 2 4 1 - .271 .300 .292
433 J Kern Lehigh Carbon 24 79 11 18 6 2 - 13 6 9 2 - .228 .299 .354
433 T Quitero Holyoke 23 78 11 17 3 - - 4 7 8 8 3 .218 .299 .256
435 K Brazil Ridgewater 23 60 6 13 4 - - 8 6 21 - - .217 .299 .283
436 J Dersi Lorain County 11 25 4 6 - - - 3 2 7 1 - .240 .296 .240
437 T Sorenson Minnesota West 25 63 8 13 2 - - 3 8 24 12 3 .206 .296 .238
438 T Carlson Minnesota West 26 78 7 19 3 - 1 16 5 11 3 - .244 .295 .321
439 F Mascelli Luzerne County 17 45 3 9 1 - - 5 5 9 - - .200 .294 .222
440 M Baker Illinois Valley 35 104 17 22 2 1 - 10 11 19 3 1 .212 .293 .250
441 C Dixon Ridgewater 22 57 8 11 - - 3 7 7 16 3 - .193 .292 .351
441 J Nunez Rock Valley 29 127 27 36 5 - 1 14 1 7 3 - .283 .292 .346
443 M Higgs Luzerne County 17 51 7 12 2 - 1 6 3 11 - - .235 .291 .333
444 R Juergens Finger Lakes 41 130 4 32 4 - - 25 4 13 2 - .246 .290 .277
445 W Montalvo Tompkins Cortland 30 78 9 18 3 - - 13 5 16 1 4 .231 .287 .269
446 M Carter Delaware County 20 68 10 10 2 1 - 6 10 19 2 - .147 .284 .206
447 B Mathers Luzerne County 17 55 8 12 4 - 3 13 5 20 - - .218 .283 .455
448 A LeBlanc MassBay 12 36 1 8 - - - 1 3 6 1 - .222 .282 .222
449 C Burnett SUNY Broome 29 72 8 18 4 - - 6 3 19 3 - .250 .280 .306
450 S Tatich Tompkins Cortland 28 67 2 12 - - - 6 5 17 1 - .179 .276 .179
451 C Huebbe Illinois Valley 37 94 11 18 4 - 1 10 11 27 4 - .191 .276 .266
452 T Longen Delaware County 18 61 4 9 - - - 3 6 18 2 - .148 .274 .148
452 C Parslow Hudson Valley 28 69 14 16 2 0 0 9 3 8 4 1 .232 .274 .261
454 V DiIorio MassBay 9 25 0 6 1 - - 2 1 4 2 - .240 .269 .280
455 R Perry Lehigh Carbon 24 76 7 15 2 1 - 11 6 19 1 - .197 .256 .250
456 B Churilla Rainy River 30 70 14 10 - - - 7 9 21 6 - .143 .250 .143
456 E Jass Minnesota West 26 83 9 14 - 1 - 3 7 19 5 1 .169 .250 .193
458 E Koob Minnesota West 25 56 8 9 - - - 7 5 13 - - .161 .246 .161
459 T Nolan Rock Valley 29 87 12 15 5 - - 4 6 33 3 3 .172 .242 .230
460 J Strausser Luzerne County 16 48 4 10 4 - 1 1 2 13 - - .208 .240 .354
461 T DiMatteo Delaware County 20 83 8 16 3 - - 1 5 15 - - .193 .239 .229
462 N Rodriguez Borough of Manhattan 21 59 5 9 - - - 0 4 10 4 2 .153 .227 .153
463 R Yousuf MassBay 12 36 1 7 2 - - 1 1 6 2 - .194 .216 .250
464 E Prokosch Ridgewater 22 61 5 9 1 - - 6 4 14 2 - .148 .212 .164
465 B Smith Ridgewater 24 59 4 7 - - 1 4 6 25 1 - .119 .209 .169
466 R O'Connor MassBay 12 34 1 6 - - - 3 1 1 - - .176 .200 .176
467 W Peisel MassBay 12 35 0 5 - - - 2 1 3 1 - .143 .189 .143
468 M Saporetti MassBay 12 32 0 5 - - - 3 1 10 - - .156 .182 .156
469 S Freedman MassBay 12 31 0 0 - - - 1 3 7 - - .000 .114 .000

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?