played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 R Cano Hostos 19 62 80 1.29 107 246 -.110 8 0.13 118 1.90 86 1.39 0 4 4 0.06 200.0 3.2
2 P Beniquez Queensborough 33 100 302 3.02 81 678 .326 14 0.14 157 1.57 398 3.98 7 4 11 0.11 468.0 4.7
3 M Cuco Bergen 22 74 44 0.59 31 151 .086 326 4.41 110 1.49 127 1.72 0 6 6 0.08 157.0 2.1
4 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 24 58 15 0.26 16 47 -.021 498 8.59 86 1.48 58 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.7
5 V Volosevich Bucks County 19 66 41 0.62 28 141 .092 10 0.15 87 1.32 245 3.71 0 0 0 0.00 128.0 1.9
6 K Bernard Union County 15 50 41 0.82 37 175 .023 4 0.08 65 1.30 135 2.70 0 0 0 0.00 106.0 2.1
7 A Duarte Raritan Valley 24 59 7 0.12 3 28 .143 8 0.14 76 1.29 111 1.88 0 0 0 0.00 83.0 1.4
8 A Kimmel Harrisburg Area 22 70 218 3.11 85 467 .285 11 0.16 90 1.29 198 2.83 5 1 6 0.09 313.5 4.5
9 J Allen Bunker Hill 7 19 14 0.74 11 77 .039 132 6.95 24 1.26 46 2.42 3 1 4 0.21 41.5 2.2
10 M Timek Luzerne County 17 54 30 0.56 48 146 -.123 30 0.56 68 1.26 2 0.04 2 2 4 0.07 101.0 1.9
11 K O'Neill Brookdale 16 53 100 1.89 72 352 .080 0 0.00 63 1.19 132 2.49 1 1 2 0.04 164.5 3.1
12 N Geisler Luzerne County 15 48 19 0.40 57 131 -.290 34 0.71 56 1.17 4 0.08 0 0 0 0.00 75.0 1.6
13 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
14 S Tucker Howard (MD) 16 53 67 1.26 48 203 .094 83 1.57 58 1.09 75 1.42 4 1 5 0.09 129.5 2.4
15 S Rose Ocean County 21 71 13 0.18 16 62 -.048 323 4.55 74 1.04 95 1.34 0 4 4 0.06 89.0 1.3
16 S Abreu Hostos 17 54 12 0.22 8 43 .093 152 2.81 55 1.02 38 0.70 0 4 4 0.07 69.0 1.3
17 M Shook Rowan Gloucester 16 57 13 0.23 11 87 .023 273 4.79 57 1.00 152 2.67 0 5 5 0.09 72.5 1.3
18 K Wood Hudson Valley 23 78 188 2.41 57 549 .239 11 0.14 77 0.99 291 3.73 3 0 3 0.04 268.0 3.4
19 G Chavey Bucks County 19 66 61 0.92 62 198 -.005 5 0.08 65 0.98 110 1.67 0 1 1 0.02 126.5 1.9
20 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
21 S Diaz Manor 16 49 55 1.12 65 207 -.048 9 0.18 48 0.98 84 1.71 1 0 1 0.02 104.0 2.1
22 I Salas Negran Lehigh Carbon 21 77 140 1.82 65 312 .240 149 1.94 75 0.97 188 2.44 7 2 9 0.12 223.0 2.9
23 B Crimi Northampton 23 74 149 2.01 101 561 .086 6 0.08 72 0.97 273 3.69 1 0 1 0.01 222.0 3.0
24 C Minnig Brookdale 11 29 8 0.28 11 32 -.094 84 2.90 28 0.97 44 1.52 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 1.2
25 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
26 M Rodriguez Hostos 19 62 93 1.50 94 269 -.004 9 0.15 59 0.95 65 1.05 0 0 0 0.00 152.0 2.5
27 S Roberts Schoolcraft 28 36 166 4.61 134 477 .067 18 0.50 34 0.94 134 3.72 9 17 26 0.72 217.5 6.0
28 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
29 A Aquino Bronx 25 83 160 1.93 70 468 .192 11 0.13 77 0.93 193 2.33 0 1 1 0.01 237.5 2.9
30 M Herrera Luzerne County 17 54 87 1.61 89 292 -.007 58 1.07 49 0.91 4 0.07 15 3 18 0.33 152.5 2.8
31 Z Wheeler Dutchess 21 73 177 2.42 113 572 .112 14 0.19 66 0.90 232 3.18 2 7 9 0.12 248.5 3.4
32 B Guy Anne Arundel 16 52 219 4.21 103 511 .227 3 0.06 46 0.88 71 1.37 3 4 7 0.13 270.0 5.2
33 C Coughlin Bucks County 19 66 22 0.33 14 86 .093 533 8.08 58 0.88 108 1.64 0 2 2 0.03 81.0 1.2
34 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
35 J Lynch Orange County 24 84 5 0.06 10 33 -.152 7 0.08 73 0.87 235 2.80 0 0 0 0.00 78.0 0.9
36 A Orth Northampton 23 74 60 0.81 45 267 .056 27 0.36 63 0.85 272 3.68 0 3 3 0.04 124.5 1.7
37 A Sebastian Rockland 22 75 178 2.37 48 526 .247 0 0.00 63 0.84 187 2.49 37 1 38 0.51 278.5 3.7
38 R Amiss Northern Essex 18 56 126 2.25 17 306 .356 0 0.00 46 0.82 121 2.16 10 2 12 0.21 183.0 3.3
39 L Leggio Westchester 22 83 33 0.40 12 104 .202 549 6.61 68 0.82 163 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.2
40 M Rosenberger Lehigh Carbon 21 77 141 1.83 80 348 .175 19 0.25 63 0.82 163 2.12 4 0 4 0.05 208.0 2.7
41 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
42 K Hendricks-Coyle Manor 15 47 22 0.47 69 149 -.315 5 0.11 38 0.81 62 1.32 0 1 1 0.02 60.5 1.3
43 R Godshall Montgomery County 20 62 153 2.47 107 422 .109 15 0.24 50 0.81 336 5.42 1 0 1 0.02 204.0 3.3
44 L Bolenbacher Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 17 0.39 2 36 .417 283 6.43 35 0.80 27 0.61 2 3 5 0.11 55.5 1.3
45 S Padilla Bergen 22 73 164 2.25 74 389 .231 7 0.10 57 0.78 247 3.38 3 20 23 0.32 234.0 3.2
46 G Addalli Ocean County 21 73 10 0.14 23 96 -.135 11 0.15 56 0.77 297 4.07 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.9
47 M McDowell Butler County 26 80 93 1.16 43 296 .169 54 0.68 61 0.76 324 4.05 1 12 13 0.16 161.0 2.0
48 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
49 C Kroschwitz Northampton 21 62 7 0.11 18 46 -.239 15 0.24 47 0.76 221 3.56 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.9
50 J Interiano Bergen 20 53 1 0.02 0 1 1.000 3 0.06 40 0.75 122 2.30 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.8
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?