played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 R Creedon Schoolcraft 28 36 11 0.31 16 42 -.119 25 0.69 20 0.56 291 8.08 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.9
2 J Reed Erie 26 83 17 0.20 6 54 .204 4 0.05 43 0.52 597 7.19 0 0 0 0.00 60.0 0.7
3 T Ma Bunker Hill 7 19 42 2.21 23 130 .146 1 0.05 13 0.68 127 6.68 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 2.9
4 M Gridley Corning 25 78 31 0.40 25 207 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 515 6.60 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
5 C Gay Herkimer 22 76 11 0.14 20 98 -.092 13 0.17 10 0.13 495 6.51 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
6 M Gass Finger Lakes 38 118 5 0.04 3 29 .069 41 0.35 36 0.31 729 6.18 0 0 0 0.00 41.0 0.3
7 L Bowen SUNY Adirondack 29 105 26 0.25 22 106 .038 43 0.41 48 0.46 637 6.07 0 0 0 0.00 74.0 0.7
8 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 20 61 147 2.41 95 308 .169 26 0.43 32 0.52 366 6.00 3 0 3 0.05 182.0 3.0
9 L Burbridge Onondaga 29 98 8 0.08 10 83 -.024 20 0.20 63 0.64 580 5.92 0 0 0 0.00 71.0 0.7
10 S Hernandez Brookdale 16 53 3 0.06 2 3 .333 6 0.11 31 0.58 296 5.58 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.6
11 B Thompson North Lake 34 117 3 0.03 10 55 -.127 53 0.45 28 0.24 642 5.49 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
12 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 31 111 2 0.02 4 12 -.167 22 0.20 36 0.32 606 5.46 0 0 0 0.00 38.0 0.3
13 R Godshall Montgomery County 20 62 153 2.47 107 422 .109 15 0.24 50 0.81 336 5.42 1 0 1 0.02 204.0 3.3
14 M Greenman Minnesota State 25 95 1 0.01 3 32 -.063 31 0.33 34 0.36 508 5.35 0 0 0 0.00 35.0 0.4
15 M Munoz Eastfield 35 116 6 0.05 3 54 .056 46 0.40 26 0.22 610 5.26 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
16 S Javier Bergen 19 63 15 0.24 6 42 .214 12 0.19 30 0.48 329 5.22 0 0 0 0.00 45.0 0.7
17 J Jolly Mountain View 29 104 31 0.30 27 187 .021 1 0.01 21 0.20 539 5.18 1 0 1 0.01 53.0 0.5
18 J Lemke Ridgewater 25 92 102 1.11 52 442 .113 41 0.45 19 0.21 473 5.14 9 2 11 0.12 131.0 1.4
19 C Welge Brookhaven 31 109 5 0.05 4 125 .008 42 0.39 32 0.29 539 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.3
20 A Dunn Lorain County 37 124 8 0.06 3 35 .143 43 0.35 38 0.31 612 4.94 0 0 0 0.00 46.0 0.4
21 K Sas Harper 35 117 3 0.03 1 25 .080 75 0.64 19 0.16 574 4.91 0 0 0 0.00 22.0 0.2
22 M Streich St. Cloud Tech 20 68 3 0.04 7 10 -.400 4 0.06 21 0.31 332 4.88 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.4
23 E Magusiak Butler County 26 80 166 2.08 74 570 .161 14 0.17 47 0.59 390 4.88 2 4 6 0.07 217.0 2.7
24 L Schwartz Itasca 23 77 228 2.96 72 625 .250 5 0.06 9 0.12 375 4.87 3 11 14 0.18 245.5 3.2
25 K Leighty Minnesota West 17 52 130 2.50 49 414 .196 9 0.17 8 0.15 249 4.79 7 1 8 0.15 145.5 2.8
26 K Reyes Eastfield 34 104 348 3.35 131 1097 .198 11 0.11 79 0.76 497 4.78 1 23 24 0.23 439.5 4.2
27 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 26 85 269 3.16 59 945 .222 12 0.14 79 0.93 402 4.73 9 27 36 0.42 370.5 4.4
28 S Housh Sandhills 29 96 6 0.06 9 45 -.067 6 0.06 36 0.38 451 4.70 0 0 0 0.00 42.0 0.4
29 M Finn Niagara County 22 72 12 0.17 9 62 .048 27 0.38 20 0.28 338 4.69 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
30 K Starr Harrisburg Area 22 70 8 0.11 7 32 .031 6 0.09 43 0.61 328 4.69 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
31 M Brooks Cedar Valley 34 119 268 2.25 120 892 .166 40 0.34 27 0.23 556 4.67 2 28 30 0.25 311.0 2.6
32 E Sweeney Joliet 34 124 2 0.02 9 38 -.184 49 0.40 43 0.35 576 4.65 0 1 1 0.01 45.5 0.4
33 A Chavez Raritan Valley 23 55 18 0.33 14 69 .058 27 0.49 39 0.71 255 4.64 0 0 0 0.00 57.0 1.0
34 M Janke Hibbing 22 73 10 0.14 6 50 .080 29 0.40 25 0.34 338 4.63 2 2 4 0.05 38.0 0.5
35 A Platt Pennsylvania Highlands 15 49 65 1.33 27 212 .179 104 2.12 30 0.61 223 4.55 2 1 3 0.06 97.5 2.0
36 A Satre Rainy River 26 86 6 0.07 10 39 -.103 13 0.15 21 0.24 384 4.47 0 0 0 0.00 27.0 0.3
37 A Hovey SUNY Broome 36 124 1 0.01 6 28 -.179 47 0.38 31 0.25 548 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.3
38 A Bukovsky Mohawk Valley 16 48 8 0.17 16 50 -.160 0 0.00 28 0.58 212 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.8
39 L Grippin Hudson Valley 23 78 19 0.24 10 73 .123 2 0.03 47 0.60 343 4.40 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.8
40 T Nelson St. Cloud Tech 24 83 6 0.07 15 48 -.188 2 0.02 27 0.33 362 4.36 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.4
40 K Wolinski Erie 26 83 291 3.51 106 722 .256 1 0.01 35 0.42 362 4.36 18 0 18 0.22 344.0 4.1
42 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
43 M Stewart Northland 26 85 5 0.06 2 10 .300 11 0.13 32 0.38 368 4.33 0 0 0 0.00 37.0 0.4
44 V Bruni SUNY Adirondack 29 105 189 1.80 54 597 .226 33 0.31 34 0.32 452 4.30 3 14 17 0.16 233.0 2.2
45 M Donahue SUNY Broome 36 122 238 1.95 128 997 .110 10 0.08 53 0.43 516 4.23 8 10 18 0.15 304.0 2.5
46 M Scalissi Madison 28 85 2 0.02 2 15 .000 41 0.48 27 0.32 359 4.22 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.3
47 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 34 109 182 1.67 59 986 .125 16 0.15 34 0.31 460 4.22 23 0 23 0.21 239.0 2.2
48 A Hattaway Brookhaven 31 107 288 2.69 185 1098 .094 16 0.15 21 0.20 441 4.12 6 33 39 0.36 331.5 3.1
49 N Rosario Borough of Manhattan 21 75 4 0.05 7 33 -.091 26 0.35 14 0.19 309 4.12 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
50 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 13 43 201 4.67 60 437 .323 3 0.07 8 0.19 176 4.09 66 0 66 1.53 275.0 6.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?