Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B O'Bannon North Lake 33 113 115 1.02 66 364 .135 1 0.01 0 0.00 51 0.45 40 127 167 1.48 218.5 1.9
2 M Eisenhauer Owens 46 149 466 3.13 86 925 .411 6 0.04 45 0.30 357 2.40 28 97 125 0.84 587.5 3.9
3 M Fellerman Central Lakes 32 116 347 2.99 84 867 .303 11 0.09 4 0.03 95 0.82 25 90 115 0.99 421.0 3.6
4 P Taylor SUNY Broome 36 123 245 1.99 78 588 .284 5 0.04 30 0.24 111 0.90 75 88 163 1.33 394.0 3.2
5 D Brewer North Lake 30 102 138 1.35 78 431 .139 4 0.04 18 0.18 49 0.48 24 82 106 1.04 221.0 2.2
6 K Evers Owens 46 147 374 2.54 138 759 .311 5 0.03 11 0.07 24 0.16 24 78 102 0.69 448.0 3.0
7 S Paredes Monroe CC 29 98 121 1.23 34 428 .203 3 0.03 6 0.06 23 0.23 86 71 157 1.60 248.5 2.5
7 J Schultz Western Tech 19 71 187 2.63 47 520 .269 2 0.03 2 0.03 62 0.87 46 71 117 1.65 270.5 3.8
9 M Nehring Western Tech 19 71 139 1.96 30 402 .271 3 0.04 20 0.28 257 3.62 39 70 109 1.54 233.0 3.3
9 S Wheeler Owens 44 114 150 1.32 84 336 .196 7 0.06 15 0.13 69 0.61 22 70 92 0.81 222.0 1.9
11 B Diamond Columbus State 33 110 350 3.18 78 681 .399 9 0.08 38 0.35 79 0.72 33 69 102 0.93 455.5 4.1
12 P Hamilton Brookhaven 31 109 289 2.65 111 693 .257 10 0.09 8 0.07 76 0.70 15 68 83 0.76 346.0 3.2
13 W Staggs Columbus State 32 112 123 1.10 38 368 .231 4 0.04 6 0.05 27 0.24 24 65 89 0.79 185.5 1.7
14 M McBroom Owens 45 99 96 0.97 46 243 .206 1 0.01 4 0.04 12 0.12 18 63 81 0.82 149.5 1.5
15 T Curtis North Lake 32 104 141 1.36 89 563 .092 6 0.06 7 0.07 153 1.47 11 61 72 0.69 189.5 1.8
15 G Payne Columbus State 33 115 204 1.77 36 622 .270 573 4.98 37 0.32 216 1.88 41 61 102 0.89 312.5 2.7
15 K Villela Richland 22 72 111 1.54 25 278 .309 24 0.33 6 0.08 53 0.74 26 61 87 1.21 173.5 2.4
18 H Hansen Mesabi Range 24 84 271 3.23 86 622 .297 13 0.15 0 0.00 32 0.38 19 59 78 0.93 319.5 3.8
18 R Taylor North Lake 34 115 359 3.12 200 1204 .132 54 0.47 22 0.19 439 3.82 8 59 67 0.58 418.5 3.6
20 C Hope Eastfield 32 96 214 2.23 56 475 .333 5 0.05 1 0.01 25 0.26 19 58 77 0.80 263.0 2.7
21 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
22 D Patrick Richland 22 74 122 1.65 57 356 .183 2 0.03 28 0.38 65 0.88 15 56 71 0.96 193.0 2.6
23 C Smieja Central Lakes 32 110 201 1.83 62 515 .270 11 0.10 21 0.19 181 1.65 19 54 73 0.66 268.0 2.4
24 B Erickson Northland 26 87 213 2.45 57 560 .279 3 0.03 26 0.30 41 0.47 37 52 89 1.02 302.0 3.5
25 C Bengela Owens 46 119 174 1.46 86 433 .203 4 0.03 4 0.03 24 0.20 3 47 50 0.42 204.5 1.7
25 M Steinbach Rochester 33 108 230 2.13 83 579 .254 2 0.02 26 0.24 69 0.64 34 47 81 0.75 313.5 2.9
27 J Davis Cedar Valley 34 119 287 2.41 119 756 .222 1 0.01 22 0.18 322 2.71 23 46 69 0.58 355.0 3.0
27 D Koch Western Tech 18 68 46 0.68 26 206 .097 26 0.38 14 0.21 192 2.82 1 46 47 0.69 84.0 1.2
27 L Perez Richland 22 75 350 4.67 60 707 .410 6 0.08 40 0.53 326 4.35 11 46 57 0.76 424.0 5.7
27 L Rowland Genesee 26 85 115 1.35 38 435 .177 2 0.02 6 0.07 27 0.32 67 46 113 1.33 211.0 2.5
31 T Yeauger Columbus State 33 113 223 1.97 73 585 .256 4 0.04 22 0.19 76 0.67 25 45 70 0.62 292.5 2.6
32 R Moscicki Monroe CC 29 98 59 0.60 40 273 .070 3 0.03 21 0.21 86 0.88 28 44 72 0.73 130.0 1.3
32 P Serbus St. Cloud Tech 24 85 154 1.81 59 499 .190 321 3.78 33 0.39 283 3.33 5 44 49 0.58 214.0 2.5
32 P Wallevand Central Lakes 32 117 179 1.53 35 477 .302 813 6.95 53 0.45 302 2.58 1 44 45 0.38 255.0 2.2
35 K Bekier Owens 43 111 199 1.79 82 499 .234 4 0.04 3 0.03 49 0.44 16 43 59 0.53 239.5 2.2
35 S Berg Central Lakes 32 109 291 2.67 80 723 .292 3 0.03 23 0.21 136 1.25 4 43 47 0.43 339.5 3.1
35 K Hertzner SUNY Adirondack 29 105 275 2.62 77 667 .297 4 0.04 78 0.74 96 0.91 56 43 99 0.94 430.5 4.1
38 K Lansford Cedar Valley 33 101 127 1.26 152 499 -.050 0 0.00 15 0.15 76 0.75 11 42 53 0.52 174.0 1.7
38 A McPherson Eastfield 36 112 263 2.35 102 635 .254 8 0.07 31 0.28 73 0.65 5 42 47 0.42 320.0 2.9
38 L Zavala Brookhaven 27 94 211 2.24 74 576 .238 4 0.04 7 0.07 70 0.74 4 42 46 0.49 243.0 2.6
41 R Hohbein St. Cloud Tech 24 85 226 2.66 28 568 .349 2 0.02 0 0.00 47 0.55 22 41 63 0.74 268.5 3.2
41 R Pouliot SUNY Broome 35 122 185 1.52 68 729 .160 15 0.12 18 0.15 324 2.66 6 41 47 0.39 229.5 1.9
41 D Simien North Lake 22 68 39 0.57 37 203 .010 3 0.04 0 0.00 14 0.21 11 41 52 0.76 70.5 1.0
44 S Forbord Central Lakes 32 119 141 1.18 67 391 .189 13 0.11 11 0.09 79 0.66 6 40 46 0.39 178.0 1.5
44 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
44 B Morrison Finger Lakes 38 118 42 0.36 23 189 .101 19 0.16 13 0.11 60 0.51 3 40 43 0.36 78.0 0.7
47 A Carrion Lorain County 20 66 187 2.83 49 487 .283 9 0.14 3 0.05 36 0.55 14 39 53 0.80 223.5 3.4
47 M Goerdt Mesabi Range 22 78 30 0.38 13 105 .162 17 0.22 0 0.00 33 0.42 5 39 44 0.56 54.5 0.7
49 S Frola Bergen 19 62 239 3.85 60 403 .444 6 0.10 61 0.98 125 2.02 84 38 122 1.97 403.0 6.5
49 K Merrick Minnesota State 27 102 157 1.54 90 504 .133 5 0.05 1 0.01 56 0.55 33 38 71 0.70 210.0 2.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?