played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 B McCready Rochester 33 110 52 0.47 15 147 .252 1235 11.23 41 0.37 260 2.36 8 21 29 0.26 111.5 1.0
2 O Darkow Madison 28 85 42 0.49 8 138 .246 873 10.27 74 0.87 166 1.95 1 3 4 0.05 118.5 1.4
3 A Wallace Sandhills 29 96 80 0.83 29 281 .181 949 9.89 55 0.57 268 2.79 1 5 6 0.06 138.5 1.4
4 M Frisby Brookhaven 31 109 35 0.32 33 220 .009 1058 9.71 23 0.21 322 2.95 2 33 35 0.32 76.5 0.7
5 C Hallmann Rock Valley 35 109 65 0.60 17 116 .414 1045 9.59 30 0.28 204 1.87 18 3 21 0.19 114.5 1.1
6 K Pierce Finger Lakes 38 118 21 0.18 7 89 .157 1089 9.23 39 0.33 244 2.07 1 12 13 0.11 67.0 0.6
7 B Kosinski SUNY Broome 36 124 84 0.68 30 336 .161 1122 9.05 72 0.58 365 2.94 12 57 69 0.56 196.5 1.6
8 A Martinez Mountain View 29 104 46 0.44 24 240 .092 939 9.03 44 0.42 265 2.55 1 2 3 0.03 92.0 0.9
9 S Wells Jamestown 32 107 75 0.70 25 239 .209 963 9.00 78 0.73 334 3.12 14 8 22 0.21 171.0 1.6
10 L Sabrah Schoolcraft 22 30 17 0.57 12 117 .043 264 8.80 12 0.40 109 3.63 0 11 11 0.37 34.5 1.1
11 M Veliz Thol Queensborough 33 99 15 0.15 10 60 .083 869 8.78 54 0.55 228 2.30 1 0 1 0.01 70.0 0.7
12 B MacDuff SUNY Adirondack 29 105 41 0.39 8 96 .344 914 8.70 72 0.69 232 2.21 0 0 0 0.00 113.0 1.1
13 K Johnson Itasca 23 77 24 0.31 15 87 .103 664 8.62 10 0.13 209 2.71 0 12 12 0.16 40.0 0.5
14 T Rogovin Raritan Valley 24 58 15 0.26 16 47 -.021 498 8.59 86 1.48 58 1.00 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.7
15 K Caddell Eastfield 35 106 20 0.19 12 97 .082 907 8.56 23 0.22 312 2.94 0 12 12 0.11 49.0 0.5
16 M Balder Hibbing 21 71 28 0.39 5 110 .209 605 8.52 22 0.31 132 1.86 2 9 11 0.15 56.5 0.8
17 H Unke Minnesota West 17 52 50 0.96 14 153 .235 432 8.31 34 0.65 113 2.17 10 0 10 0.19 94.0 1.8
18 C Coughlin Bucks County 19 66 22 0.33 14 86 .093 533 8.08 58 0.88 108 1.64 0 2 2 0.03 81.0 1.2
19 S Hovland Minnesota State 26 97 120 1.24 48 430 .167 762 7.86 30 0.31 245 2.53 15 22 37 0.38 176.0 1.8
20 M Ellithorpe Onondaga 30 101 21 0.21 15 80 .075 785 7.77 32 0.32 107 1.06 8 3 11 0.11 62.5 0.6
21 S Hildebrand Harrisburg Area 22 69 35 0.51 16 91 .209 528 7.65 56 0.81 126 1.83 10 4 14 0.20 103.0 1.5
22 S Jordan Northampton 19 58 30 0.52 11 126 .151 443 7.64 24 0.41 136 2.34 4 1 5 0.09 58.5 1.0
23 I Cosentino Joliet 36 130 101 0.78 37 389 .165 974 7.49 84 0.65 375 2.88 5 14 19 0.15 197.0 1.5
24 K Paulius DuPage 30 111 33 0.30 7 121 .215 824 7.42 51 0.46 271 2.44 1 18 19 0.17 94.0 0.8
25 S Fernandez Orange County 24 85 30 0.35 26 162 .025 617 7.26 31 0.36 144 1.69 1 4 5 0.06 64.0 0.8
26 M Craig Butler County 26 80 122 1.52 41 254 .319 561 7.01 77 0.96 147 1.84 6 18 24 0.30 214.0 2.7
27 P Wallevand Central Lakes 32 117 179 1.53 35 477 .302 813 6.95 53 0.45 302 2.58 1 44 45 0.38 255.0 2.2
28 J Allen Bunker Hill 7 19 14 0.74 11 77 .039 132 6.95 24 1.26 46 2.42 3 1 4 0.21 41.5 2.2
29 K Gueco Harper 32 105 77 0.73 42 264 .133 723 6.89 42 0.40 274 2.61 9 1 10 0.10 128.5 1.2
30 E Koller Richland 21 68 49 0.72 38 184 .060 468 6.88 12 0.18 175 2.57 5 23 28 0.41 77.5 1.1
31 M Mau Western Tech 19 71 34 0.48 10 147 .163 488 6.87 9 0.13 229 3.23 2 40 42 0.59 65.0 0.9
32 J Demmett Nassau 41 133 156 1.17 80 552 .138 905 6.80 73 0.55 338 2.54 6 20 26 0.20 245.0 1.8
33 K Finster Jefferson (NY) 34 113 12 0.11 10 145 .014 759 6.72 19 0.17 234 2.07 0 0 0 0.00 31.0 0.3
34 L Leggio Westchester 22 83 33 0.40 12 104 .202 549 6.61 68 0.82 163 1.96 0 0 0 0.00 101.0 1.2
35 S Hernandez Cedar Valley 34 119 36 0.30 25 175 .063 777 6.53 31 0.26 310 2.61 2 6 8 0.07 72.0 0.6
36 S Sweeting Owens 46 153 33 0.22 3 64 .469 991 6.48 91 0.59 187 1.22 3 7 10 0.07 130.5 0.9
37 L Bolenbacher Allegheny County-Boyce 12 44 17 0.39 2 36 .417 283 6.43 35 0.80 27 0.61 2 3 5 0.11 55.5 1.3
38 S Bryant Patrick Henry 23 74 60 0.81 15 169 .266 464 6.27 22 0.30 153 2.07 2 1 3 0.04 84.5 1.1
39 N Sanchez Northern Essex 17 53 7 0.13 3 32 .125 331 6.25 17 0.32 67 1.26 0 0 0 0.00 24.0 0.5
40 S Simmeth Erie 26 83 34 0.41 12 89 .247 509 6.13 36 0.43 256 3.08 4 0 4 0.05 74.0 0.9
41 P Overbye Mesabi Range 23 81 15 0.19 8 88 .080 490 6.05 16 0.20 149 1.84 1 6 7 0.09 35.0 0.4
42 A Parker Suffolk County 13 54 22 0.41 4 44 .409 326 6.04 19 0.35 58 1.07 1 2 3 0.06 43.0 0.8
43 M Herrera-Dejesus Luzerne County 16 51 10 0.20 38 96 -.292 306 6.00 34 0.67 1 0.02 1 1 2 0.04 45.5 0.9
44 J Chacon Borough of Manhattan 20 71 54 0.76 14 166 .241 425 5.99 81 1.14 107 1.51 2 1 3 0.04 137.5 1.9
45 K Sullinger Lorain County 37 124 220 1.77 69 732 .206 718 5.79 65 0.52 384 3.10 5 30 35 0.28 305.0 2.5
46 K Hawes Anne Arundel 20 66 48 0.73 35 156 .083 382 5.79 24 0.36 59 0.89 2 4 6 0.09 76.0 1.2
47 H Dietsch Northland 26 85 48 0.56 16 119 .269 483 5.68 32 0.38 142 1.67 0 5 5 0.06 82.5 1.0
48 E Minano Rockland 22 75 25 0.33 10 115 .130 403 5.37 42 0.56 167 2.23 1 0 1 0.01 68.0 0.9
49 L Reeser Montgomery County 19 58 18 0.31 5 86 .151 311 5.36 22 0.38 173 2.98 0 0 0 0.00 40.0 0.7
50 M Dougherty North Lake 30 103 18 0.17 6 85 .141 548 5.32 21 0.20 194 1.88 2 12 14 0.14 47.0 0.5
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?