played in 60% of team games
Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 R Creedon Schoolcraft 25 29 11 0.38 16 41 -.122 21 0.72 19 0.66 265 9.14 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 1.0
2 J Reed Erie 21 71 17 0.24 4 44 .295 3 0.04 37 0.52 499 7.03 0 0 0 0.00 54.0 0.8
3 T Ma Bunker Hill 7 19 42 2.21 23 130 .146 1 0.05 13 0.68 127 6.68 0 0 0 0.00 55.0 2.9
4 M Gridley Corning 25 78 31 0.40 25 207 .029 4 0.05 20 0.26 515 6.60 0 0 0 0.00 51.0 0.7
5 C Gay Herkimer 22 76 11 0.14 20 98 -.092 13 0.17 10 0.13 495 6.51 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.3
6 M Gass Finger Lakes 32 98 3 0.03 3 20 .000 35 0.36 30 0.31 592 6.04 0 0 0 0.00 33.0 0.3
7 M Vukoslavovic Montgomery County 19 58 140 2.41 88 281 .185 26 0.45 32 0.55 348 6.00 3 0 3 0.05 175.0 3.0
8 L Burbridge Onondaga 25 86 7 0.08 9 73 -.027 17 0.20 59 0.69 503 5.85 0 0 0 0.00 66.0 0.8
9 L Bowen SUNY Adirondack 24 86 20 0.23 18 85 .024 41 0.48 47 0.55 494 5.74 0 0 0 0.00 67.0 0.8
10 S Hernandez Brookdale 16 53 3 0.06 2 3 .333 6 0.11 31 0.58 296 5.58 0 0 0 0.00 34.0 0.6
11 H Tihlarik Central Lakes 20 73 1 0.01 1 7 .000 14 0.19 25 0.34 400 5.48 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.4
12 R Godshall Montgomery County 19 59 150 2.54 100 393 .127 14 0.24 47 0.80 318 5.39 1 0 1 0.02 198.0 3.4
13 M Streich St. Cloud Tech 16 54 3 0.06 7 8 -.500 4 0.07 18 0.33 287 5.31 0 0 0 0.00 21.0 0.4
14 J Jolly Mountain View 25 89 27 0.30 25 164 .012 1 0.01 18 0.20 473 5.31 1 0 1 0.01 46.0 0.5
15 M Greenman Minnesota State 19 73 1 0.01 3 24 -.083 19 0.26 27 0.37 387 5.30 0 0 0 0.00 28.0 0.4
16 B Thompson North Lake 28 95 3 0.03 8 43 -.116 43 0.45 27 0.28 499 5.25 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.3
17 C Welge Brookhaven 25 86 5 0.06 3 105 .019 32 0.37 25 0.29 451 5.24 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.3
18 M Munoz Eastfield 28 92 3 0.03 2 40 .025 29 0.32 20 0.22 472 5.13 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
19 K Sas Harper 28 93 3 0.03 1 18 .111 63 0.68 15 0.16 473 5.09 0 0 0 0.00 18.0 0.2
20 L Schwartz Itasca 21 71 209 2.94 64 578 .251 5 0.07 6 0.08 350 4.93 3 9 12 0.17 222.5 3.1
21 J Lemke Ridgewater 21 80 91 1.14 46 392 .115 39 0.49 18 0.23 393 4.91 6 2 8 0.10 116.0 1.4
22 A Dunn Lorain County 23 79 4 0.05 1 16 .188 25 0.32 26 0.33 381 4.82 0 0 0 0.00 30.0 0.4
23 S Javier Bergen 17 61 15 0.25 5 36 .278 12 0.20 29 0.48 294 4.82 0 0 0 0.00 44.0 0.7
24 E Magusiak Butler County 20 60 124 2.07 54 418 .167 11 0.18 38 0.63 287 4.78 0 3 3 0.05 163.5 2.7
25 M Brooks Cedar Valley 29 100 199 1.99 93 694 .153 35 0.35 27 0.27 477 4.77 1 16 17 0.17 235.0 2.4
26 K Reyes Eastfield 27 80 249 3.11 101 807 .183 8 0.10 58 0.72 381 4.76 0 19 19 0.24 316.5 4.0
27 E Sweeney Joliet 31 115 2 0.02 8 35 -.171 44 0.38 43 0.37 539 4.69 0 1 1 0.01 45.5 0.4
28 K Leighty Minnesota West 14 41 116 2.83 39 340 .226 9 0.22 8 0.20 192 4.68 5 1 6 0.15 129.5 3.2
29 M Finn Niagara County 20 68 11 0.16 8 58 .052 26 0.38 18 0.26 318 4.68 0 0 0 0.00 29.0 0.4
30 S Housh Sandhills 23 78 4 0.05 8 34 -.118 6 0.08 28 0.36 360 4.62 0 0 0 0.00 32.0 0.4
31 M Janke Hibbing 17 57 7 0.12 2 28 .179 29 0.51 23 0.40 263 4.61 2 2 4 0.07 33.0 0.6
32 A Carolina Cerezer Pinto Genesee 20 68 215 3.16 42 738 .234 9 0.13 67 0.99 313 4.60 7 21 28 0.41 299.5 4.4
33 A Platt Pennsylvania Highlands 14 46 64 1.39 27 206 .180 104 2.26 30 0.65 211 4.59 2 1 3 0.07 96.5 2.1
34 A Satre Rainy River 22 74 3 0.04 5 25 -.080 10 0.14 20 0.27 334 4.51 0 0 0 0.00 23.0 0.3
35 A Hovey SUNY Broome 27 93 0 0.00 4 16 -.250 33 0.35 26 0.28 419 4.51 0 0 0 0.00 26.0 0.3
36 A Bukovsky Mohawk Valley 16 48 8 0.17 16 50 -.160 0 0.00 28 0.58 212 4.42 0 0 0 0.00 36.0 0.8
37 L Grippin Hudson Valley 22 74 18 0.24 10 69 .116 2 0.03 46 0.62 326 4.41 0 0 0 0.00 64.0 0.9
38 K Starr Harrisburg Area 17 53 8 0.15 4 25 .160 6 0.11 41 0.77 231 4.36 0 0 0 0.00 49.0 0.9
39 K Wolinski Erie 21 71 242 3.41 93 621 .240 1 0.01 33 0.46 305 4.30 14 0 14 0.20 289.0 4.1
40 L Perez Richland 19 65 280 4.31 56 617 .363 4 0.06 25 0.38 278 4.28 10 39 49 0.75 334.5 5.1
41 Z Nitkowski Milwaukee Area Tech 19 61 8 0.13 7 44 .023 14 0.23 23 0.38 260 4.26 1 0 1 0.02 32.0 0.5
42 V Bruni SUNY Adirondack 24 86 160 1.86 41 484 .246 27 0.31 33 0.38 362 4.21 2 12 14 0.16 201.0 2.3
43 N Rosario Borough of Manhattan 14 51 3 0.06 7 29 -.138 17 0.33 10 0.20 213 4.18 0 0 0 0.00 13.0 0.3
44 G Zepeda Nassau 29 91 52 0.57 46 257 .023 61 0.67 53 0.58 379 4.16 1 3 4 0.04 107.5 1.2
45 A Hattaway Brookhaven 25 84 212 2.52 144 830 .082 11 0.13 17 0.20 348 4.14 4 23 27 0.32 244.5 2.9
46 A Hinkeldey Minnesota West 10 32 161 5.03 47 347 .329 2 0.06 8 0.25 132 4.13 51 0 51 1.59 220.0 6.9
47 S Mitchell Rock Valley 33 120 11 0.09 19 61 -.131 12 0.10 47 0.39 490 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 58.0 0.5
48 G Addalli Ocean County 19 66 10 0.15 21 93 -.118 11 0.17 46 0.70 269 4.08 0 0 0 0.00 56.0 0.8
49 P Beniquez Queensborough 19 55 152 2.76 36 319 .364 7 0.13 122 2.22 224 4.07 6 2 8 0.15 281.0 5.1
50 A Burrows Jefferson (NY) 28 88 137 1.56 48 755 .118 9 0.10 29 0.33 355 4.03 13 0 13 0.15 179.0 2.0

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?