Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 Y Jean-Philippe Oakton 32 114 296 2.60 59 552 .429 9 0.08 2 0.02 25 0.22 121 2 123 1.08 420.0 3.7
2 K Grulke Macomb 33 111 319 2.87 101 757 .288 0 0.00 8 0.07 23 0.21 115 156 271 2.44 520.0 4.7
3 S Baugh Dawson 30 115 330 2.87 90 951 .252 5 0.04 44 0.38 145 1.26 110 71 181 1.57 519.5 4.5
4 K Battle Waubonsee 39 138 300 2.17 109 656 .291 2 0.01 7 0.05 51 0.37 109 29 138 1.00 430.5 3.1
5 A Epstein Pasco-Hernando State 28 106 274 2.58 66 605 .344 3 0.03 28 0.26 126 1.19 108 13 121 1.14 416.5 3.9
6 E Stewart St. Clair County 40 142 217 1.53 61 552 .283 3 0.02 23 0.16 296 2.08 100 35 135 0.95 357.5 2.5
7 J Skoff Lackawanna 25 84 302 3.60 138 846 .194 66 0.79 49 0.58 309 3.68 97 37 134 1.60 466.5 5.6
8 B Barnekoff Fort Scott 39 136 437 3.21 81 949 .375 12 0.09 0 0.00 23 0.17 87 70 157 1.15 559.0 4.1
8 A De Andrade Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 34 121 323 2.67 86 723 .328 6 0.05 27 0.22 57 0.47 87 49 136 1.12 461.5 3.8
10 F Lombardo Oakton 31 109 128 1.17 52 260 .292 1 0.01 90 0.83 62 0.57 85 2 87 0.80 304.0 2.8
11 K Mulomede St. Clair County 39 139 390 2.81 174 947 .228 3 0.02 4 0.03 65 0.47 80 17 97 0.70 482.5 3.5
12 P Bowman Carl Sandburg 45 152 433 2.85 56 775 .486 5 0.03 5 0.03 42 0.28 79 28 107 0.70 531.0 3.5
13 N Bannister Pasco-Hernando State 29 109 237 2.17 81 545 .286 1 0.01 38 0.35 73 0.67 75 7 82 0.75 353.5 3.2
14 L Begger Dawson 32 122 275 2.25 74 726 .277 5 0.04 3 0.02 30 0.25 69 65 134 1.10 379.5 3.1
14 M Ferland Lansing 33 107 318 2.97 75 616 .394 6 0.06 26 0.24 90 0.84 69 66 135 1.26 446.0 4.2
16 L Kuntz Glen Oaks 32 119 257 2.16 70 552 .339 0 0.00 10 0.08 21 0.18 67 40 107 0.90 354.0 3.0
16 P Pratt St. Clair County 38 129 169 1.31 59 460 .239 0 0.00 1 0.01 37 0.29 67 15 82 0.64 244.5 1.9
18 M Hickey Edison State 33 116 260 2.24 90 649 .262 18 0.16 25 0.22 205 1.77 65 163 228 1.97 431.5 3.7
19 T Grant Wake Tech 32 110 190 1.73 114 575 .132 3 0.03 23 0.21 235 2.14 63 15 78 0.71 283.5 2.6
19 K Gregory Montgomery 29 87 138 1.59 24 240 .475 2 0.02 1 0.01 25 0.29 63 11 74 0.85 207.5 2.4
21 K Bradley Davidson County 18 57 90 1.58 62 226 .124 3 0.05 5 0.09 35 0.61 62 17 79 1.39 165.5 2.9
22 S Mullin North Platte 37 141 271 1.92 106 714 .231 2 0.01 23 0.16 135 0.96 60 43 103 0.73 375.5 2.7
23 J Price Carl Sandburg 45 153 285 1.86 81 745 .274 30 0.20 50 0.33 167 1.09 59 21 80 0.52 404.5 2.6
24 A Friedlund Waubonsee 39 135 248 1.84 131 680 .172 7 0.05 42 0.31 100 0.74 57 26 83 0.61 360.0 2.7
25 J Calvert Metropolitan Community College 35 123 382 3.11 47 590 .568 8 0.07 14 0.11 437 3.55 56 67 123 1.00 485.5 3.9
25 H Pelini Beaver County 29 94 189 2.01 51 372 .371 12 0.13 36 0.38 45 0.48 56 5 61 0.65 283.5 3.0
25 L Wheeler Frontier 29 95 224 2.36 124 649 .154 5 0.05 15 0.16 51 0.54 56 17 73 0.77 303.5 3.2
28 A Powell Edison State 31 108 124 1.15 53 376 .189 4 0.04 3 0.03 67 0.62 55 123 178 1.65 243.5 2.3
29 A Dilsaver Des Moines Area 35 131 327 2.50 98 630 .363 12 0.09 0 0.00 42 0.32 53 98 151 1.15 429.0 3.3
29 M Potter Metropolitan Community College 35 125 267 2.14 79 539 .349 7 0.06 20 0.16 340 2.72 53 68 121 0.97 374.0 3.0
31 M Alspach Lincoln Trail 29 94 233 2.48 98 543 .249 1 0.01 0 0.00 6 0.06 52 81 133 1.41 325.5 3.5
31 E Boone Sinclair 33 86 32 0.37 26 120 .050 3 0.03 0 0.00 11 0.13 52 11 63 0.73 89.5 1.0
31 A Klaas Lewis & Clark 32 111 227 2.05 68 451 .353 0 0.00 0 0.00 35 0.32 52 32 84 0.76 295.0 2.7
34 M Spencer Cape Fear 18 65 167 2.57 54 380 .297 0 0.00 8 0.12 28 0.43 51 4 55 0.85 228.0 3.5
35 S Chait Lakeland 26 89 101 1.13 85 354 .045 2 0.02 27 0.30 123 1.38 50 0 50 0.56 178.0 2.0
35 K Fennicks Montgomery 29 85 116 1.36 25 216 .421 0 0.00 19 0.22 33 0.39 50 16 66 0.78 193.0 2.3
35 A Heimerman Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 35 125 88 0.70 54 253 .134 2 0.02 0 0.00 25 0.20 50 23 73 0.58 149.5 1.2
35 E Rinacke Lewis & Clark 32 109 282 2.59 69 567 .376 1 0.01 33 0.30 77 0.71 50 19 69 0.63 374.5 3.4
39 E Daubenmire Lakeland 28 97 273 2.81 125 753 .197 5 0.05 45 0.46 125 1.29 49 0 49 0.51 367.0 3.8
39 S Fedor Waubonsee 39 131 342 2.61 159 920 .199 12 0.09 30 0.23 280 2.14 49 29 78 0.60 435.5 3.3
41 S Johnson North Platte 38 144 281 1.95 135 854 .171 0 0.00 5 0.03 85 0.59 48 38 86 0.60 353.0 2.5
41 A Van Kuiken Morton 36 119 279 2.34 84 664 .294 8 0.07 52 0.44 53 0.45 48 10 58 0.49 384.0 3.2
43 K Muncy Walters State 31 104 269 2.59 77 663 .290 0 0.00 54 0.52 28 0.27 47 36 83 0.80 388.0 3.7
44 M Dehlinger Fort Scott 33 109 137 1.26 51 358 .240 11 0.10 0 0.00 28 0.26 46 41 87 0.80 203.5 1.9
45 K Gewalt McHenry County 44 155 154 0.99 79 481 .156 2 0.01 4 0.03 17 0.11 45 48 93 0.60 227.0 1.5
45 C Jones Pitt 21 72 166 2.31 26 385 .364 2 0.03 30 0.42 53 0.74 45 2 47 0.65 242.0 3.4
45 S Saver Alpena 19 64 139 2.17 56 386 .215 15 0.23 24 0.38 37 0.58 45 15 60 0.94 215.5 3.4
45 K Smith Seminole State (OK) 21 76 137 1.80 72 343 .190 1 0.01 0 0.00 39 0.51 45 22 67 0.88 193.0 2.5
49 T Cordell Clark State 20 66 159 2.41 53 365 .290 15 0.23 12 0.18 72 1.09 44 19 63 0.95 224.5 3.4
49 L Wilcox Kankakee 36 105 98 0.93 61 397 .093 4 0.04 0 0.00 1 0.01 44 0 44 0.42 142.0 1.4
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?