Rk Name   m s k k/s e ta pct a a/s sa sa/s digs d/s bs ba tot b/s pts pts/s
1 M Torrence Frontier 32 102 51 0.50 52 218 -.005 3 0.03 10 0.10 15 0.15 15 14 29 0.28 83.0 0.8
2 K Battle Waubonsee 39 138 300 2.17 109 656 .291 2 0.01 7 0.05 51 0.37 109 29 138 1.00 430.5 3.1
3 L Wheeler Frontier 29 95 224 2.36 124 649 .154 5 0.05 15 0.16 51 0.54 56 17 73 0.77 303.5 3.2
4 S Johnson North Platte 38 144 281 1.95 135 854 .171 0 0.00 5 0.03 85 0.59 48 38 86 0.60 353.0 2.5
5 K Tyeskie Iowa Lakes 40 130 253 1.95 83 631 .269 26 0.20 2 0.02 13 0.10 36 53 89 0.68 317.5 2.4
6 S Mullin North Platte 37 141 271 1.92 106 714 .231 2 0.01 23 0.16 135 0.96 60 43 103 0.73 375.5 2.7
7 A GAINES Cuyahoga 34 117 92 0.79 52 253 .158 4 0.03 1 0.01 26 0.22 14 33 47 0.40 123.5 1.1
8 M Schwartz Rend Lake 37 132 247 1.87 132 925 .124 6 0.05 9 0.07 68 0.52 32 58 90 0.68 317.0 2.4
9 S Fedor Waubonsee 39 131 342 2.61 159 920 .199 12 0.09 30 0.23 280 2.14 49 29 78 0.60 435.5 3.3
10 A Jackson Glen Oaks 32 117 191 1.63 92 400 .247 0 0.00 0 0.00 8 0.07 35 17 52 0.44 234.5 2.0
11 K Mulomede St. Clair County 39 139 390 2.81 174 947 .228 3 0.02 4 0.03 65 0.47 80 17 97 0.70 482.5 3.5
12 A Hartline Rend Lake 24 80 49 0.61 25 175 .137 4 0.05 20 0.25 48 0.60 21 47 68 0.85 113.5 1.4
12 A Jones Williston State 26 92 156 1.70 76 503 .159 3 0.03 15 0.16 74 0.80 14 121 135 1.47 245.5 2.7
12 K Jones Iowa Lakes 32 97 137 1.41 80 448 .127 1 0.01 11 0.11 92 0.95 15 36 51 0.53 181.0 1.9
15 K Grulke Macomb 33 111 319 2.87 101 757 .288 0 0.00 8 0.07 23 0.21 115 156 271 2.44 520.0 4.7
16 O Kent Walters State 31 100 77 0.77 59 292 .062 1 0.01 0 0.00 8 0.08 23 26 49 0.49 113.0 1.1
16 F Lombardo Oakton 31 109 128 1.17 52 260 .292 1 0.01 90 0.83 62 0.57 85 2 87 0.80 304.0 2.8
16 M Schumm Frontier 30 98 82 0.84 70 286 .042 5 0.05 3 0.03 17 0.17 38 21 59 0.60 133.5 1.4
16 H Seil Iowa Lakes 37 110 175 1.59 96 615 .128 2 0.02 10 0.09 101 0.92 11 17 28 0.25 204.5 1.9
20 S Baugh Dawson 30 115 330 2.87 90 951 .252 5 0.04 44 0.38 145 1.26 110 71 181 1.57 519.5 4.5
20 E Coffey Moraine Valley 39 136 178 1.31 59 419 .284 15 0.11 26 0.19 58 0.43 38 90 128 0.94 287.0 2.1
22 L Kuntz Glen Oaks 32 119 257 2.16 70 552 .339 0 0.00 10 0.08 21 0.18 67 40 107 0.90 354.0 3.0
22 J Lusietto Illinois Valley 31 107 421 3.93 89 1168 .284 0 0.00 11 0.10 49 0.46 34 36 70 0.65 484.0 4.5
22 A Powell Edison 31 108 124 1.15 53 376 .189 4 0.04 3 0.03 67 0.62 55 123 178 1.65 243.5 2.3
22 L Tate Macomb 34 118 116 0.98 77 422 .092 405 3.43 24 0.20 125 1.06 38 96 134 1.14 226.0 1.9
26 A Moore Rend Lake 37 132 80 0.61 82 380 -.005 1 0.01 0 0.00 27 0.20 26 64 90 0.68 138.0 1.0
27 A Friedlund Waubonsee 39 135 248 1.84 131 680 .172 7 0.05 42 0.31 100 0.74 57 26 83 0.61 360.0 2.7
27 M Hickey Edison 33 116 260 2.24 90 649 .262 18 0.16 25 0.22 205 1.77 65 163 228 1.97 431.5 3.7
29 S Andrews Davidson County 14 44 86 1.95 44 222 .189 9 0.20 8 0.18 10 0.23 33 29 62 1.41 141.5 3.2
29 Y Jean-Philippe Oakton 32 114 296 2.60 59 552 .429 9 0.08 2 0.02 25 0.22 121 2 123 1.08 420.0 3.7
31 E Lucy Lake Region State 37 127 233 1.83 84 646 .231 5 0.04 13 0.10 36 0.28 41 72 113 0.89 323.0 2.5
32 K Bradley Davidson County 18 57 90 1.58 62 226 .124 3 0.05 5 0.09 35 0.61 62 17 79 1.39 165.5 2.9
32 J Johnson Iowa Lakes 28 88 223 2.53 102 656 .184 2 0.02 12 0.14 182 2.07 20 40 60 0.68 275.0 3.1
34 C Rollins Williston State 26 89 214 2.40 46 578 .291 7 0.08 28 0.31 62 0.70 28 100 128 1.44 320.0 3.6
35 E Boone Sinclair 33 86 32 0.37 26 120 .050 3 0.03 0 0.00 11 0.13 52 11 63 0.73 89.5 1.0
35 C Fletcher Metropolitan Community College 35 117 188 1.61 92 461 .208 1 0.01 0 0.00 59 0.50 14 41 55 0.47 222.5 1.9
37 N Jones Waubonsee 39 148 187 1.26 39 522 .284 1144 7.73 90 0.61 321 2.17 38 19 57 0.39 324.5 2.2
37 N Ufferman Edison 31 109 99 0.91 10 291 .306 819 7.51 19 0.17 355 3.26 25 68 93 0.85 177.0 1.6
37 A Wypych St. Clair County 37 115 133 1.16 53 462 .173 3 0.03 2 0.02 45 0.39 35 14 49 0.43 177.0 1.5
40 L Begger Dawson 32 122 275 2.25 74 726 .277 5 0.04 3 0.02 30 0.25 69 65 134 1.10 379.5 3.1
40 T EL-AMIN Cuyahoga 34 122 470 3.85 134 1270 .265 7 0.06 19 0.16 300 2.46 7 30 37 0.30 511.0 4.2
42 B Butler Iowa Lakes 40 128 36 0.28 14 173 .127 836 6.53 14 0.11 257 2.01 2 42 44 0.34 73.0 0.6
42 A Peters John Wood 31 75 111 1.48 102 287 .031 0 0.00 0 0.00 7 0.09 23 12 35 0.47 140.0 1.9
44 C Lynch Gogebic 23 75 142 1.89 88 356 .152 5 0.07 0 0.00 7 0.09 32 20 52 0.69 184.0 2.5
45 K Muncy Walters State 31 104 269 2.59 77 663 .290 0 0.00 54 0.52 28 0.27 47 36 83 0.80 388.0 3.7
46 A Epstein Pasco-Hernando State 28 106 274 2.58 66 605 .344 3 0.03 28 0.26 126 1.19 108 13 121 1.14 416.5 3.9
46 J Sidney Triton 16 18 59 3.28 45 126 .111 1 0.06 0 0.00 2 0.11 36 16 52 2.89 103.0 5.7
48 N Bannister Pasco-Hernando State 29 109 237 2.17 81 545 .286 1 0.01 38 0.35 73 0.67 75 7 82 0.75 353.5 3.2
48 C Eslick Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 35 125 168 1.34 46 432 .282 602 4.82 17 0.14 246 1.97 22 27 49 0.39 220.5 1.8
48 H Kreber North Platte 28 97 61 0.63 34 229 .118 4 0.04 18 0.19 95 0.98 32 25 57 0.59 123.5 1.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?