played in 60% of team games and made 2 ft per game
Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 R Dumoulin Elgin 32 32 1204 243-557 43.6 33-100 33.0 202-222 91.0 721
2 A Crawford Gateway (CT) 8 8 8 72-144 50.0 25-69 36.2 34-40 85.0 203
3 C Mekash Northland 24 23 675 139-256 54.3 15-32 46.9 76-92 82.6 369
4 K Carder North Country 30 30 199 213-401 53.1 6-8 75.0 128-155 82.6 560
5 A Shirley Suffolk County 22 21 164 113-305 37.0 43-119 36.1 81-99 81.8 350
6 B Heggie Northland 28 28 766 190-358 53.1 0-5 0.0 94-118 79.7 474
7 A Van Roekel Minnesota West 27 26 690 110-219 50.2 1-5 20.0 115-145 79.3 336
8 T Mosley Cedar Valley 25 25 87 96-240 40.0 43-110 39.1 51-65 78.5 286
9 A Holthusen Itasca 19 8 530 106-267 39.7 45-137 32.8 91-117 77.8 348
10 M Hecox Rock Valley 28 28 962 185-406 45.6 65-192 33.9 108-140 77.1 543
11 B Baldwin Hibbing 27 24 747 215-411 52.3 61-153 39.9 74-96 77.1 565
12 J Johnson Cedar Valley 26 19 77 115-277 41.5 27-64 42.2 76-99 76.8 333
13 G Roberts Itasca 20 20 673 79-275 28.7 47-172 27.3 59-77 76.6 264
14 C Ruiz Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 8-19 42.1 2-10 20.0 13-17 76.5 31
15 M Moore Owens 34 33 986 198-446 44.4 23-89 25.8 159-208 76.4 578
16 M Brennan UConn Avery Point 31 31 179 317-832 38.1 134-453 29.6 218-287 76.0 986
17 S Cherenfant Hibbing 30 26 845 143-347 41.2 29-93 31.2 66-87 75.9 381
18 L Martinez Bergen 24 22 891 153-396 38.6 34-114 29.8 81-107 75.7 421
19 A Eyles Jefferson (NY) 25 24 740 92-269 34.2 25-87 28.7 91-122 74.6 300
20 W Thames Owens 34 33 1064 113-268 42.2 1-10 10.0 133-179 74.3 360
21 I Bradley Beaver County 16 16 604 143-319 44.8 31-103 30.1 77-104 74.0 394
22 G Riley Rochester 23 23 718 106-283 37.5 42-126 33.3 68-92 73.9 322
23 T Works Owens 34 33 1045 206-478 43.1 14-54 25.9 166-225 73.8 592
24 S Hovland Minnesota State 25 25 860 145-353 41.1 52-170 30.6 92-125 73.6 434
25 C Raven Jefferson (NY) 26 26 799 146-342 42.7 2-12 16.7 80-109 73.4 374
26 A Harper Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 14-28 50.0 7-12 58.3 11-15 73.3 46
27 M Homola Anoka-Ramsey 28 28 710 280-661 42.4 96-319 30.1 102-140 72.9 758
28 H Morris Hibbing 32 32 919 166-354 46.9 20-76 26.3 67-92 72.8 419
29 A Caba SUNY Adirondack 1 1 1 7-0 - 2-0 - 8-11 72.7 24
30 Z Thomas Passaic County 28 28 1046 243-550 44.2 47-153 30.7 106-146 72.6 639
31 K Davis Passaic County 26 21 982 185-346 53.5 4-17 23.5 74-102 72.5 448
32 T Taylor North Country 30 30 208 171-396 43.2 41-123 33.3 102-141 72.3 485
33 C Robinson Herkimer 17 11 383 45-117 38.5 0-4 0.0 41-57 71.9 131
34 C Hansen Lake Superior 22 20 512 105-263 39.9 29-96 30.2 46-64 71.9 285
35 S Jeffrey Tompkins Cortland 20 19 440 70-208 33.7 6-43 14.0 88-123 71.5 234
36 T Rose Ridgewater 20 15 656 140-320 43.8 28-91 30.8 79-111 71.2 387
37 M Craig Butler County 21 21 826 181-409 44.3 15-46 32.6 135-190 71.1 512
38 A Banko Middlesex County 27 23 807 80-336 23.8 19-84 22.6 56-79 70.9 235
39 K Kruser Rock Valley 30 30 975 168-413 40.7 11-29 37.9 75-106 70.8 422
39 L Radziak Luzerne County 24 24 24 215-683 31.5 99-367 27.0 75-106 70.8 604
41 E Shaffer Minnesota West 27 26 728 175-423 41.4 34-106 32.1 70-99 70.7 454
41 S Wheeler Owens 31 26 835 216-478 45.2 31-135 23.0 70-99 70.7 533
43 E Pohalski Nassau 31 18 213 71-217 32.7 28-92 30.4 78-111 70.3 248
44 A Aragona Sussex County 27 27 320 235-590 39.8 74-204 36.3 140-200 70.0 684
44 O Moses Passaic County 26 25 915 168-358 46.9 25-61 41.0 77-110 70.0 438
44 K Sweeney Columbia-Greene 2 2 2 8-16 50.0 0-1 0.0 7-10 70.0 23
44 L Theodore Queensborough 20 19 741 83-241 34.4 45-120 37.5 42-60 70.0 253
48 P Livingston Sussex County 20 19 170 82-249 32.9 10-40 25.0 48-69 69.6 222
49 C Kretzer Butler County 21 21 834 106-348 30.5 80-247 32.4 43-62 69.4 335
50 B Palmatier Corning 23 22 209 75-252 29.8 30-140 21.4 52-75 69.3 232
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?