Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 L Wardynski Gogebic 33 33 1245 309-745 41.5 45-146 30.8 210-307 68.4 873
2 A Schroeder Sinclair 31 31 1012 292-525 55.6 60-156 38.5 163-183 89.1 807
3 B Froberg Gogebic 33 33 1199 247-595 41.5 143-372 38.4 95-119 79.8 732
4 M De Caravalho Highland (KS) 36 36 837 272-565 48.1 78-207 37.7 82-117 70.1 704
5 J Thompson Mott 28 25 869 233-513 45.4 41-122 33.6 171-229 74.7 678
6 A Hunter Moraine Valley 31 31 1019 264-530 49.8 28-94 29.8 114-137 83.2 670
7 S Green Monroe CC 35 8 1024 230-566 40.6 158-432 36.6 47-54 87.0 665
8 A Jackson Lake Land 33 32 106 218-515 42.3 44-163 27.0 171-207 82.6 651
9 S Lester Catawba Valley 32 32 93 252-540 46.7 44-113 38.9 93-126 73.8 641
10 J Millner Guilford Tech 26 24 426 225-416 54.1 26-64 40.6 159-205 77.6 635
11 E Young Lincoln 31 31 31 269-577 46.6 30-135 22.2 66-117 56.4 634
12 E Irvin Prairie State 30 29 913 254-510 49.8 16-41 39.0 107-134 79.9 631
13 L Rodney Monroe CC 32 28 1043 250-473 52.9 40-120 33.3 87-126 69.0 627
14 K Hyman Brunswick 29 27 779 212-475 44.6 61-143 42.7 127-169 75.1 612
15 C Fed Moraine Valley 31 30 978 212-550 38.5 61-195 31.3 126-186 67.7 611
16 H Villines North Arkansas 28 28 935 233-445 52.4 17-59 28.8 120-154 77.9 603
17 J Montgomery Northern Virginia 27 27 1056 218-615 35.4 49-164 29.9 113-175 64.6 598
18 J Elliott Kankakee 32 32 132 238-474 50.2 13-63 20.6 101-130 77.7 590
19 N Oakman Southeastern 32 32 165 212-440 48.2 47-123 38.2 115-143 80.4 586
20 J Pohar Illinois Valley 27 27 164 187-524 35.7 95-310 30.6 109-129 84.5 578
21 J Mosier Lake Michigan 31 31 803 232-441 52.6 10-44 22.7 99-134 73.9 573
22 M Sandiha Schoolcraft 28 28 279 226-515 43.9 0-7 0.0 111-192 57.8 563
23 J Nakai Pima 32 32 224 187-431 43.4 63-158 39.9 117-149 78.5 554
24 J Kraemer Bay College 25 25 847 218-474 46.0 14-59 23.7 103-137 75.2 553
25 L Roscoe Ancilla 33 18 269 184-486 37.9 34-112 30.4 149-211 70.6 551
26 K Donaldson Bryant & Stratton College (WI) 32 30 801 198-469 42.2 63-193 32.6 89-125 71.2 548
27 J Covington Phoenix 31 23 831 193-491 39.3 22-80 27.5 134-176 76.1 542
28 K Eaton North Central Missouri 33 33 188 202-443 45.6 64-158 40.5 70-82 85.4 538
29 A Kidd South Suburban 31 30 145 185-473 39.1 51-188 27.1 112-152 73.7 533
30 D Gee Frederick 28 28 924 176-404 43.6 88-220 40.0 82-107 76.6 522
31 K McGee Moraine Valley 31 30 1010 171-426 40.1 52-170 30.6 126-164 76.8 520
32 B Tidwell Highland (KS) 34 1 638 215-408 52.7 16-68 23.5 73-113 64.6 519
33 J Madden Wayne County 23 9 280 190-434 43.8 43-128 33.6 95-122 77.9 518
34 O Nilsen Raritan Valley 29 29 64 191-469 40.7 88-247 35.6 42-49 85.7 512
35 D Washington-Polk Owens 31 28 809 213-375 56.8 21-61 34.4 61-99 61.6 508
36 Y Abreu Union County 22 22 630 189-441 42.9 27-99 27.3 101-140 72.1 506
37 T McFeders Johnson County 31 30 656 214-441 48.5 12-37 32.4 64-103 62.1 504
38 J Muniz Little Priest Tribal 31 27 184 169-531 31.8 89-314 28.3 76-101 75.2 503
39 B Henderson Olive-Harvey 26 25 996 193-678 28.5 17-87 19.5 98-200 49.0 501
39 D Wooten Columbus State 25 22 772 188-490 38.4 49-166 29.5 76-119 63.9 501
41 E Truitt Chesapeake 26 26 859 160-400 40.0 120-272 44.1 59-76 77.6 499
42 M Homola North Iowa Area 33 10 148 175-402 43.5 69-213 32.4 78-97 80.4 497
43 M Jones Lincoln Land 28 27 646 189-469 40.3 67-201 33.3 51-71 71.8 496
44 M Wilkinson United Tribes Tech 27 27 853 189-436 43.3 24-82 29.3 85-128 66.4 487
45 D Horne Fayetteville Tech 26 26 26 173-452 38.3 50-177 28.2 90-144 62.5 486
46 A Boothe Lincoln 31 31 31 153-331 46.2 84-200 42.0 95-115 82.6 485
46 A Hunt Raritan Valley 30 30 63 183-488 37.5 61-210 29.0 58-81 71.6 485
46 D Mayes Lake County 30 30 1161 161-577 27.9 53-237 22.4 110-145 75.9 485
49 D Shelton Owens 31 30 815 161-377 42.7 83-188 44.1 79-111 71.2 484
50 D Crowder Lake Land 32 32 103 161-404 39.9 89-251 35.5 72-102 70.6 483

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?