Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 10.9 5.7-12.0 47.5 0.8-2.8 28.8 4.2-5.3 78.2 16.4
1 D Echols Shelton State 37 37 23.6 3.0-7.7 39.1 1.1-2.6 41.1 1.2-1.6 74.6 8.2
1 S Reier Shelton State 37 37 24.4 4.7-10.5 45.0 1.4-3.5 38.8 2.2-3.1 71.9 13.0
1 M Robinson Shelton State 37 37 25.8 5.2-9.6 54.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.0-2.5 81.3 12.4
5 T Smith Trinity Valley 36 36 9.9 1.4-3.9 36.2 0.7-2.0 35.2 0.7-1.0 69.4 4.2
6 A Bryant San Jacinto-North 35 35 23.4 5.0-9.4 53.7 0.2-0.6 35.0 2.7-3.8 72.2 13.0
6 M Glass San Jacinto-North 35 35 31.0 2.4-6.1 39.6 0.1-1.2 12.2 1.8-2.7 66.3 6.7
6 A Jones San Jacinto-North 35 35 32.4 4.0-11.1 35.6 2.4-7.4 32.7 2.7-3.6 76.2 13.1
6 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 27.0 6.4-13.2 48.3 3.2-7.4 43.8 3.0-3.4 88.1 18.9
10 J Avery Western Nebraska 34 34 22.9 4.3-9.7 44.1 0.4-1.4 26.1 2.1-3.2 66.4 11.1
10 A Bryant New Mexico 34 34 22.3 7.8-13.9 55.9 0.3-0.6 50.0 2.6-3.9 66.4 18.4
10 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 26.0 8.0-14.9 53.6 2.1-5.0 42.8 3.9-4.9 80.2 22.0
10 J Mickens Hutchinson 34 34 29.6 4.8-9.6 50.2 0.5-1.7 31.6 3.4-4.6 73.1 13.5
10 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 33.7 5.9-14.3 41.2 2.5-6.7 37.9 2.7-3.5 75.8 17.0
10 G Silva Western Nebraska 34 34 23.1 3.6-7.1 51.0 0.0-0.3 0.0 2.1-3.1 65.4 9.4
10 L Soares Odessa 34 34 20.2 4.1-8.7 46.8 0.1-0.7 20.0 1.3-2.3 55.8 9.5
10 B Vila Artigues Casper 34 34 23.6 1.8-4.7 38.5 0.4-1.3 34.1 0.9-1.3 74.4 5.0
18 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 21.6 5.1-9.2 55.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.6-4.8 76.1 13.8
18 T Andrade New Mexico 34 33 19.6 2.4-5.2 46.3 0.4-0.9 44.8 1.8-2.7 65.6 7.0
18 T Bradshaw Hutchinson 34 33 29.9 2.4-6.8 34.5 0.9-3.4 26.3 1.6-2.2 73.0 7.2
18 T Cash Monroe CC 34 33 34.1 4.2-10.3 40.9 2.2-6.1 36.4 2.4-3.5 68.9 13.0
18 S Cramer Hutchinson 34 33 29.0 2.9-7.2 39.8 1.7-4.7 36.6 1.0-1.2 78.6 8.4
18 A George Moberly Area 33 33 20.2 6.5-9.7 66.7 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.5-2.3 65.3 14.5
18 A Henry Moberly Area 33 33 23.4 1.9-4.0 47.0 0.2-0.5 37.5 1.5-2.1 73.5 5.5
18 L Hoskova Casper 34 33 24.0 4.9-8.9 54.5 1.0-2.7 37.0 1.7-3.0 58.4 12.4
18 P Jaworska Miles 33 33 25.7 4.9-11.2 43.5 2.5-6.4 39.6 3.9-5.2 76.5 16.2
18 A Johnson Western Nebraska 33 33 24.8 3.2-7.4 43.4 0.4-2.0 21.2 0.8-1.4 55.6 7.6
18 G Perrott-Hunt North Dakota SCS 33 33 21.0 1.5-3.8 40.2 0.3-1.2 22.0 0.2-0.5 47.1 3.6
18 J President New Mexico 34 33 23.9 2.7-7.9 34.1 1.0-3.1 32.7 1.6-2.2 73.7 8.0
18 D Roebuck Hutchinson 34 33 27.1 4.8-10.1 47.4 0.6-1.7 33.9 2.9-4.1 70.2 13.0
18 O Turner Walters State 35 33 6.2 3.6-7.2 50.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.4-3.3 72.2 9.6
18 S Vujacic Walters State 35 33 7.0 5.9-12.8 46.2 3.1-6.9 45.8 1.7-2.1 80.0 16.7
33 A Akuen Independence 32 32 7.4 4.8-8.6 56.2 0.0-0.0 0.0 2.2-3.1 70.4 11.8
33 P Bethel Eastern Wyoming 32 32 26.9 5.6-11.1 50.6 1.5-3.6 40.9 4.2-5.9 70.9 16.9
33 M Crawford Crowder 32 32 22.8 2.4-7.7 31.0 0.5-2.0 23.4 2.8-4.2 67.7 8.0
33 M Diagne Cochise 32 32 6.2 6.0-12.7 47.4 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.7-2.9 59.8 13.7
33 D Eremeeva Panola 32 32 4.2 4.9-12.6 38.9 0.3-1.0 28.1 3.9-5.0 78.1 14.0
33 T Hay Salt Lake 32 32 31.3 7.3-15.2 48.1 1.6-4.3 36.7 2.8-3.3 85.8 19.1
33 G Herndon Walters State 35 32 7.3 2.8-7.4 38.4 0.2-0.9 21.9 1.4-2.7 51.1 7.2
33 J Hughes Cochise 32 32 6.3 4.0-7.4 54.2 0.3-1.1 30.6 0.8-1.3 55.8 9.2
33 N Ickes Crowder 32 32 30.2 3.0-8.3 36.6 1.2-4.2 27.9 2.6-3.2 80.4 9.8
33 D Johnson North Dakota SCS 32 32 26.2 3.8-9.8 39.0 1.7-5.3 32.2 1.6-1.9 83.3 10.9
33 L Johnson North Dakota SCS 33 32 22.2 3.1-6.5 47.4 0.6-1.8 33.9 1.5-2.1 68.6 8.2
33 M Kadic Western Nebraska 34 32 26.7 5.3-11.4 46.5 2.3-5.6 41.1 0.9-1.2 70.7 13.7
33 A Keita Cochise 32 32 6.1 4.8-9.9 48.9 0.2-1.1 19.4 3.2-5.2 61.9 13.2
33 F Kinnard Independence 32 32 7.1 1.8-4.4 39.7 0.4-1.0 39.4 0.8-1.4 55.6 4.7
33 K Knox Central Arizona 32 32 8.7 6.8-11.8 58.0 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.7 59.1 17.6
33 A Larson Casper 34 32 23.1 3.1-7.2 43.0 2.6-6.1 43.3 0.4-0.5 70.6 9.2
33 S Lourenco Panola 32 32 5.0 2.8-7.2 38.8 0.7-2.0 36.5 1.0-1.3 76.2 7.3
33 M Mack Crowder 32 32 31.2 2.9-7.8 37.1 0.2-1.0 24.2 3.2-5.6 58.1 9.3
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?