Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 10.9 5.7-12.0 47.5 0.8-2.8 28.8 4.2-5.3 78.2 16.4
1 D Daniel Trinity Valley 37 20 7.0 1.5-3.2 47.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 0.6-1.1 54.8 3.6
1 D Echols Shelton State 37 37 23.6 3.0-7.7 39.1 1.1-2.6 41.1 1.2-1.6 74.6 8.2
1 A Ready Trinity Valley 37 3 4.5 0.7-2.7 26.3 0.2-1.2 20.5 0.6-0.8 75.0 2.2
1 S Reier Shelton State 37 37 24.4 4.7-10.5 45.0 1.4-3.5 38.8 2.2-3.1 71.9 13.0
1 M Robinson Shelton State 37 37 25.8 5.2-9.6 54.4 0.0-0.1 0.0 2.0-2.5 81.3 12.4
1 J Wright Trinity Valley 37 16 4.4 1.8-4.5 39.4 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.1-1.7 61.9 4.6
8 R Echols Trinity Valley 36 20 8.1 2.9-9.1 32.1 0.8-2.7 27.6 1.1-1.7 65.6 7.7
8 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 26.0 8.0-14.9 53.6 2.1-5.0 42.8 3.9-4.9 80.2 22.0
8 K Johnson Shelton State 36 7 15.1 1.4-2.9 48.1 0.0-0.0 - 0.6-0.8 73.3 3.4
8 T Smith Trinity Valley 36 36 9.9 1.4-3.9 36.2 0.7-2.0 35.2 0.7-1.0 69.4 4.2
8 A Trigg Shelton State 36 0 12.4 1.1-2.2 49.4 0.0-0.4 7.1 0.7-1.2 60.5 3.0
13 A Bridges Shelton State 35 0 14.1 2.5-5.7 44.0 0.8-1.9 41.8 2.1-2.7 76.8 7.9
13 T Brisco Monroe CC 35 22 23.3 2.4-5.5 43.5 0.7-2.6 25.0 1.7-2.6 64.1 7.1
13 A Bryant San Jacinto-North 35 35 23.4 5.0-9.4 53.7 0.2-0.6 35.0 2.7-3.8 72.2 13.0
13 V Caro Seward County 35 2 13.8 2.1-4.8 43.8 1.1-3.0 37.7 0.5-0.8 60.7 5.9
13 C Covane Seward County 35 5 13.4 1.8-3.5 50.4 0.0-0.0 - 0.5-1.1 47.5 4.1
13 V Covane Seward County 35 30 18.6 3.5-7.0 49.6 0.0-0.1 25.0 1.3-2.5 51.2 8.3
13 T Curry Walters State 35 9 4.3 2.4-5.1 46.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.1-2.1 55.6 5.9
13 B Dixon Walters State 35 4 4.9 1.5-4.0 36.9 0.6-2.2 28.9 0.2-0.2 75.0 3.8
13 M Glass San Jacinto-North 35 35 31.0 2.4-6.1 39.6 0.1-1.2 12.2 1.8-2.7 66.3 6.7
13 S Green Monroe CC 35 8 29.3 6.6-16.2 40.6 4.5-12.3 36.6 1.3-1.5 87.0 19.0
13 L Hernandez Seward County 35 31 18.9 2.9-6.5 43.7 1.6-4.6 35.4 0.5-0.6 80.0 7.8
13 G Herndon Walters State 35 32 7.3 2.8-7.4 38.4 0.2-0.9 21.9 1.4-2.7 51.1 7.2
13 J James Tallahassee 35 22 25.1 6.6-11.5 57.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.9-6.4 60.5 17.1
13 T Johnson Shelton State 35 2 16.2 3.3-8.5 39.1 1.6-5.1 32.2 1.3-1.9 72.3 9.6
13 A Jones San Jacinto-North 35 35 32.4 4.0-11.1 35.6 2.4-7.4 32.7 2.7-3.6 76.2 13.1
13 J LeNoir Shelton State 35 1 13.4 2.5-6.1 40.9 1.1-3.4 33.9 1.6-2.1 77.0 7.8
13 A Mazyck Tallahassee 35 2 12.7 1.7-4.8 34.3 0.4-1.4 27.1 0.5-1.0 52.9 4.2
13 T Moore Trinity Valley 35 2 5.7 3.5-7.0 49.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 1.8-2.7 67.0 8.7
13 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 27.0 6.4-13.2 48.3 3.2-7.4 43.8 3.0-3.4 88.1 18.9
13 V Pearce Tallahassee 35 13 18.2 2.1-5.0 41.1 0.3-1.3 25.5 0.9-1.5 60.4 5.4
13 J Perry Tallahassee 35 6 13.6 1.8-4.7 38.0 0.1-0.6 20.0 0.9-1.5 62.7 4.6
13 J Redmond Tallahassee 35 23 26.0 3.7-8.4 43.7 0.4-1.1 36.8 1.3-2.2 59.0 9.1
13 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 33.7 5.9-14.3 41.2 2.5-6.7 37.9 2.7-3.5 75.8 17.0
13 A Thompson Walters State 35 25 7.0 2.3-6.1 38.2 1.2-3.2 38.1 1.1-1.5 70.4 6.9
13 S Tinner Seward County 35 25 19.4 1.6-4.2 38.1 0.8-2.1 37.5 0.5-0.7 75.0 4.5
13 O Turner Walters State 35 33 6.2 3.6-7.2 50.4 0.0-0.0 - 2.4-3.3 72.2 9.6
13 S Veloso Seward County 35 32 22.7 3.2-6.0 52.6 0.6-2.1 28.8 1.2-1.8 65.6 8.1
13 S Vujacic Walters State 35 33 7.0 5.9-12.8 46.2 3.1-6.9 45.8 1.7-2.1 80.0 16.7
41 E Abitante Monroe CC 34 17 21.8 2.9-7.9 36.7 1.9-5.7 33.0 0.6-0.7 87.5 8.3
41 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 21.6 5.1-9.2 55.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.6-4.8 76.1 13.8
41 T Andrade New Mexico 34 33 19.6 2.4-5.2 46.3 0.4-0.9 44.8 1.8-2.7 65.6 7.0
41 J Avery Western Nebraska 34 34 22.9 4.3-9.7 44.1 0.4-1.4 26.1 2.1-3.2 66.4 11.1
41 N Baena Casper 34 3 11.1 2.4-4.6 53.2 0.0-0.1 0.0 1.0-2.2 45.9 5.9
41 V Blankenship San Jacinto-North 34 1 20.1 3.9-7.2 53.9 0.1-0.4 20.0 1.3-2.1 61.6 9.2
41 T Bradshaw Hutchinson 34 33 29.9 2.4-6.8 34.5 0.9-3.4 26.3 1.6-2.2 73.0 7.2
41 A Brown Hutchinson 34 28 27.6 3.3-7.6 43.8 0.6-2.2 25.3 2.6-4.1 64.3 9.9
41 A Bryant New Mexico 34 34 22.3 7.8-13.9 55.9 0.3-0.6 50.0 2.6-3.9 66.4 18.4
41 V Caro Seward County 34 4 13.0 1.6-3.6 44.3 0.6-2.1 30.0 0.4-0.6 63.2 4.1
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?