Rk Name   gp gs min fg pct 3pt pct ft pct pts
1 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 936 287-535 53.6 77-180 42.8 142-177 80.2 793
2 J Thurmon Kilgore 32 32 1114 276-666 41.4 34-136 25.0 159-293 54.3 745
3 N Mack Angelina 31 31 293 294-507 58.0 6-18 33.3 88-133 66.2 682
4 A Jacobs Bossier Parish 31 30 67 247-523 47.2 83-197 42.1 97-126 77.0 674
5 S Green Monroe CC 35 8 1024 230-566 40.6 158-432 36.6 47-54 87.0 665
6 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 944 223-462 48.3 113-258 43.8 104-118 88.1 663
7 G Chism Miami Dade 31 27 31 215-533 40.3 86-238 36.1 134-171 78.4 650
8 A Bryant New Mexico 35 35 758 273-487 56.1 10-20 50.0 88-133 66.2 644
9 L Rodney Monroe CC 32 28 1043 250-473 52.9 40-120 33.3 87-126 69.0 627
10 K Potter Cowley County 32 31 1051 220-542 40.6 119-339 35.1 65-75 86.7 624
11 A Tolefree Jones County 29 27 867 205-476 43.1 104-286 36.4 104-127 81.9 618
12 T Hay Salt Lake 32 32 1002 234-486 48.1 51-139 36.7 91-106 85.8 610
13 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 402 211-444 47.5 30-104 28.8 154-197 78.2 606
14 L Maggett Vincennes 30 30 30 233-473 49.3 68-208 32.7 65-92 70.7 599
15 J James Tallahassee 35 22 880 231-401 57.6 0-1 0.0 135-223 60.5 597
16 E Sidney San Jacinto-North 35 34 1179 206-500 41.2 89-235 37.9 94-124 75.8 595
17 S Vujacic Walters State 35 33 246 207-448 46.2 110-240 45.8 60-75 80.0 584
18 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 28 28 914 184-437 42.1 77-199 38.7 132-170 77.6 577
19 A Foster Dawson 32 28 799 216-488 44.3 69-204 33.8 73-94 77.7 574
20 A Williams Western Oklahoma State 30 30 112 200-551 36.3 12-45 26.7 155-196 79.1 567
21 K Knox Central Arizona 32 32 277 218-376 58.0 0-0 - 127-215 59.1 563
21 M McCully Wabash Valley 30 27 64 229-409 56.0 44-107 41.1 61-87 70.1 563
23 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 30 24 402 190-506 37.5 74-239 31.0 104-143 72.7 558
24 M Wiehl Western Nebraska 33 32 906 236-473 49.9 39-109 35.8 46-69 66.7 557
25 V Johnson Hinds 24 24 82 158-422 37.4 53-152 34.9 174-211 82.5 543
26 P Bethel Eastern Wyoming 32 32 862 180-356 50.6 47-115 40.9 134-189 70.9 541
26 K Shoals Frank Phillips 29 29 881 217-555 39.1 5-50 10.0 102-174 58.6 541
28 J Daniels Clarendon 30 30 810 139-329 42.2 77-161 47.8 182-203 89.7 537
29 P Jaworska Miles 33 33 849 161-370 43.5 84-212 39.6 130-170 76.5 536
30 P Okpe Panola 32 32 164 185-359 51.5 24-75 32.0 141-182 77.5 535
31 D Cozart John A. Logan 31 30 31 193-427 45.2 59-173 34.1 87-115 75.7 532
32 J Kee Kaskaskia 30 28 30 201-481 41.8 44-159 27.7 85-147 57.8 531
32 B Mununga Northeastern Oklahoma A&M 32 32 586 232-375 61.9 0-1 0.0 67-113 59.3 531
34 S Clark Miami Dade 28 27 28 207-421 49.2 1-4 25.0 115-170 67.6 530
35 A Pierce Northern Oklahoma Enid 32 32 240 182-459 39.7 67-180 37.2 92-109 84.4 523
36 D Thompson Connors State 31 28 128 196-473 41.4 76-226 33.6 48-68 70.6 516
37 L Siliga Marshalltown 29 29 994 192-445 43.1 50-161 31.1 79-107 73.8 513
38 A Hubert Cleveland State 25 23 25 193-410 47.1 52-139 37.4 73-105 69.5 511
38 C Rael-Whitsitt Miami Dade 31 30 31 207-426 48.6 3-4 75.0 94-153 61.4 511
40 M Vasilevko Weatherford 28 28 119 187-381 49.1 66-150 44.0 69-78 88.5 509
41 T Tyler Tyler 31 31 105 189-475 39.8 51-185 27.6 79-142 55.6 508
42 D Arvinger Daytona State 30 30 1003 162-365 44.4 83-186 44.6 99-120 82.5 506
42 C Mack Albany Tech 27 27 194 196-391 50.1 1-8 12.5 113-178 63.5 506
44 A Obouh Fegue Eastern Florida State 31 31 812 208-372 55.9 0-2 0.0 85-118 72.0 501
45 L O'Connell Eastern Wyoming 31 30 901 174-397 43.8 75-185 40.5 69-92 75.0 492
46 A Adams Northeast Mississippi 27 27 925 198-400 49.5 0-0 - 90-133 67.7 486
47 K Seay Western Nebraska 34 4 892 165-341 48.4 27-92 29.3 128-182 70.3 485
48 K Diakhaby Northeastern 27 27 588 210-361 58.2 0-7 0.0 61-98 62.2 481
49 S Reier Shelton State 37 37 901 174-387 45.0 50-129 38.8 82-114 71.9 480
50 A George Moberly Area 33 33 667 214-321 66.7 0-1 0.0 49-75 65.3 477

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?