Rk Name   gp gs min/g fg/g pct 3pt/g pct ft/g pct ppg
1 J Daniels Clarendon 30 30 27.0 4.6-11.0 42.2 2.6-5.4 47.8 6.1-6.8 89.7 17.9
2 A Delgado Hillsborough 30 30 4.6 3.6-10.5 34.1 0.5-1.9 28.6 5.9-9.0 65.6 13.6
3 V Johnson Hinds 24 24 3.4 6.6-17.6 37.4 2.2-6.3 34.9 7.2-8.8 82.5 22.6
4 S Frame Cloud County 31 27 25.7 4.7-10.4 45.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 5.5-7.1 78.1 15.0
5 J Thurmon Kilgore 32 32 34.8 8.6-20.8 41.4 1.1-4.2 25.0 5.0-9.2 54.3 23.3
6 M Brooks Trinity Valley 37 37 10.9 5.7-12.0 47.5 0.8-2.8 28.8 4.2-5.3 78.2 16.4
7 B Lewis Eastern Florida State 31 30 35.7 3.9-11.1 35.6 0.1-0.8 12.0 4.8-6.6 72.3 12.8
8 K O'Brien Laramie County 31 29 18.2 2.5-6.9 35.8 0.6-2.0 29.5 4.7-6.8 69.0 10.2
9 J Lewis Motlow State 27 18 3.1 5.2-12.1 42.8 1.0-3.9 24.8 5.3-7.0 76.2 16.7
10 C Johnson Shelton State 36 34 26.0 8.0-14.9 53.6 2.1-5.0 42.8 3.9-4.9 80.2 22.0
11 P Okpe Panola 32 32 5.1 5.8-11.2 51.5 0.8-2.3 32.0 4.4-5.7 77.5 16.7
11 J Stapleton Barton 30 29 35.0 4.1-11.3 36.4 1.1-3.5 31.7 4.7-5.8 81.0 14.0
13 L Bell-White Dawson 31 28 27.7 3.6-9.5 38.4 0.5-1.8 25.0 4.5-6.2 71.5 12.2
13 A Williams Western Oklahoma State 28 28 3.9 6.8-18.2 37.2 0.4-1.4 28.2 4.9-6.2 79.3 18.9
15 A Stewart Georgia Highlands 31 29 6.5 5.0-13.9 35.8 0.8-3.3 23.3 4.4-6.5 67.8 15.1
16 J James Tallahassee 35 22 25.1 6.6-11.5 57.6 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.9-6.4 60.5 17.1
17 P Bethel Eastern Wyoming 32 32 26.9 5.6-11.1 50.6 1.5-3.6 40.9 4.2-5.9 70.9 16.9
17 G Chism Miami Dade 31 27 1.0 6.9-17.2 40.3 2.8-7.7 36.1 4.3-5.5 78.4 21.0
19 S Bennett Gulf Coast State 28 28 32.6 6.6-15.6 42.1 2.8-7.1 38.7 4.7-6.1 77.6 20.6
19 C Cunningham Howard (TX) 30 30 29.6 4.2-9.8 42.5 0.0-0.1 0.0 4.4-6.0 73.3 12.7
21 P Jaworska Miles 33 33 25.7 4.9-11.2 43.5 2.5-6.4 39.6 3.9-5.2 76.5 16.2
21 T Stephens Florida SouthWestern State 32 22 14.2 5.0-9.7 52.1 0.0-0.0 - 4.1-5.5 74.3 14.1
23 K Seay Western Nebraska 34 4 26.2 4.9-10.0 48.4 0.8-2.7 29.3 3.8-5.4 70.3 14.3
23 H Urbatsch Gillette 28 27 36.4 4.5-11.2 39.8 1.5-4.8 31.6 4.6-6.2 74.0 15.0
25 K Knox Central Arizona 32 32 8.7 6.8-11.8 58.0 0.0-0.0 - 4.0-6.7 59.1 17.6
26 K Lacy Holmes 27 23 27.8 4.0-9.2 43.5 0.6-1.7 37.0 4.7-6.7 69.6 13.3
26 H Mahouchiza South Georgia Tech 34 31 17.6 3.4-7.5 46.1 0.4-1.2 35.0 3.7-4.5 82.9 11.0
28 D Eremeeva Panola 32 32 4.2 4.9-12.6 38.9 0.3-1.0 28.1 3.9-5.0 78.1 14.0
28 K Prince Rend Lake 28 28 2.0 4.8-14.6 32.6 2.0-6.6 29.9 4.5-5.2 85.6 15.9
30 E Adenike South Georgia Tech 34 33 21.6 5.1-9.2 55.1 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.6-4.8 76.1 13.8
30 J Gaither Cleveland State 27 27 1.0 3.5-9.9 35.3 0.4-2.4 18.2 4.6-5.9 78.5 12.0
32 K Hunter Tyler 31 30 3.2 4.7-9.1 51.8 0.0-0.0 - 3.8-6.0 64.3 13.3
33 A Radenkova Western Wyoming 30 30 28.5 4.7-12.2 38.9 0.9-2.9 30.2 3.9-4.9 80.3 14.3
34 M Roth Vincennes 30 30 1.0 4.9-8.8 55.7 0.0-0.1 0.0 3.9-5.5 69.9 13.7
35 S Clark Miami Dade 28 27 1.0 7.4-15.0 49.2 0.0-0.1 25.0 4.1-6.1 67.6 18.9
36 J Mickens Hutchinson 34 34 29.6 4.8-9.6 50.2 0.5-1.7 31.6 3.4-4.6 73.1 13.5
37 D Jolly Gadsden State 28 28 1.0 5.2-11.9 43.7 0.0-0.1 25.0 4.0-6.2 64.6 14.5
37 C Mack Albany Tech 27 27 7.2 7.3-14.5 50.1 0.0-0.3 12.5 4.2-6.6 63.5 18.7
39 K Guillory Colby 31 27 28.9 2.9-8.5 33.6 0.5-2.0 26.2 3.6-5.4 66.5 9.8
40 C Carter Snead State 26 25 1.1 4.7-13.8 34.0 1.3-4.5 28.2 4.2-6.5 65.1 14.9
40 N Cherry Jones 30 30 28.0 5.5-11.6 47.7 0.0-0.0 0.0 3.7-5.9 62.1 14.7
40 D Holmes Three Rivers 31 31 31.9 3.7-9.0 41.4 1.0-3.0 34.0 3.5-4.6 77.5 12.0
43 K Brimzy Tyler 31 27 3.1 4.5-11.6 39.1 0.7-2.7 25.3 3.5-5.1 69.0 13.3
43 N Mack Colorado Northwestern 27 27 29.7 3.7-10.0 36.8 0.4-1.6 27.9 4.0-7.0 57.4 11.8
45 K Richardson Seminole State (OK) 25 22 2.3 4.6-12.7 36.0 1.1-3.4 31.4 4.2-5.7 73.9 14.4
46 T Brown Northwest Kansas Tech 30 24 13.4 6.3-16.9 37.5 2.5-8.0 31.0 3.5-4.8 72.7 18.6
46 A Keita Cochise 32 32 6.1 4.8-9.9 48.9 0.2-1.1 19.4 3.2-5.2 61.9 13.2
46 M Mack Crowder 32 32 31.2 2.9-7.8 37.1 0.2-1.0 24.2 3.2-5.6 58.1 9.3
46 M Mounsey Seward County 35 35 27.0 6.4-13.2 48.3 3.2-7.4 43.8 3.0-3.4 88.1 18.9
46 A Tolefree Jones 29 27 29.9 7.1-16.4 43.1 3.6-9.9 36.4 3.6-4.4 81.9 21.3

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?