Individual Offense Leaders
Points per game
B Walker
Malcolm X
22.5
D Harris
Harford
22.1
L Wilson
Tallahassee
21.9
S Dobbins
Wabash Valley
21.7
S Johnson
Monroe College
21.3
Complete leaders
Rebounds per game
R Jones
Clarendon
14.9
K Brown
Daytona State
13.5
T Walker
Eastern Florida State
13.0
E Lewis
Connors State
12.8
J James
Northwest Kansas Tech
12.8
Complete leaders
FG Pct
D Walker
Harford
65.5
L Pickett
Vincennes
64.1
Q Patterson
East Mississippi
63.7
K Adams
North Dakota SCS
63.4
J Grymek
Seward County
62.9
Complete leaders
3PT Pct
M Wright
Miami Dade
50.0
A Cowan
State Fair
50.0
T Stahly
Hutchinson
49.8
S Parker
Volunteer State
49.3
I Garrido Perez
Western Wyoming
48.8
Complete leaders
Sortable Team Stats
Points
FG Pt
Rebounds
More Stats
Player Stats by Team
ASA Miami ASA New York
Alabama Southern Albany Tech
Allen County Andrew
Angelina Arizona Western
Arkansas Baptist Atlanta Metropolitan
Baltimore City Barton
Baton Rouge Bishop State
Bismarck State Blinn
Bossier Parish Broward
Butler Caldwell Tech
Carl Albert State Casper
Central Arizona Central Florida
Central Georgia Tech Central Wyoming
Chattahoochee Tech Chattahoochee Valley
Chattanooga State Chipola
Cisco Clarendon
Cleveland State Cloud County
Coahoma Coastal Bend
Cochise Coffeyville
Colby Collin County
Colorado Northwestern Columbia State
Connors State Copiah-Lincoln
Cowley County Crowder
Darton State Dawson
Daytona State Delgado
Denmark Tech Dodge City
Dyersburg State East Central (MS)
East Georgia State East Mississippi
Eastern Arizona Eastern Florida State
Eastern Oklahoma State Eastern Wyoming
Enterprise State Faulkner State
Florida SouthWestern State Florida State Jacksonville
Frank Phillips Gadsden State
Garden City Georgia Highlands
Georgia Military Gillette
Gulf Coast State Harford
Highland (IL) Hill
Hillsborough Hinds
Holmes Howard (TX)
Hutchinson Independence
Indian River State Iowa Western
Itawamba Jackson State
Jacksonville Jefferson (MO)
John A. Logan Jones County
Kaskaskia Kennedy-King
Kilgore LSU Eunice
Lake Region State Lamar
Laramie County Lawson State
Lincoln Trail Little Big Horn
Lurleen B. Wallace Malcolm X
Marshalltown McCook
McLennan Meridian
Miami Dade Midland
Miles Mineral Area
Mississippi Delta Mississippi Gulf Coast
Moberly Area Monroe College
Motlow State Murray State
Neosho County New Mexico
North Dakota SCS Northeast
Northeast Mississippi Northeastern
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M Northern Oklahoma Enid
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa Northwest
Northwest Florida State Northwest Kansas Tech
Northwest Mississippi Odessa
Olney Central Otero
Palm Beach State Panola
Paris Pearl River
Pensacola State Pratt
Ranger Redlands
Rend Lake Richard J. Daley
Roane State Salt Lake
San Jacinto-North Santa Fe
Sauk Valley Seminole State (OK)
Seward County Shawnee
Shelton State Sheridan
Snead State Snow
South Georgia Tech South Plains
Southeastern Illinois Southern Idaho
Southern Union State Southern-Shreveport
Southwest Mississippi Southwest Tennessee
Southwestern Christian Southwestern Illinois
Spartanburg Methodist St. Petersburg
State Fair Tallahassee
Temple Three Rivers
Tri-County Technical College Trinidad State
Trinity Valley Tyler
Utah State Eastern Vincennes
Volunteer State Wabash Valley
Wallace State Wallace-Selma
Walters State Weatherford
Western Nebraska Western Oklahoma State
Western Texas Western Wyoming
Williston State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?