Rk Name   app gs w l sv cg ip h r er bb k k/7 hr era
1 K Kos Prairie State 40 39 25 14 0 32 235.2 344 207 158 41 162 4.81 17 4.69
2 E Hocker Kirkwood 42 32 26 9 2 27 232.0 179 81 61 65 249 7.51 17 1.84
3 H Clevenger Mercer County 37 35 21 15 0 33 221.0 196 112 62 34 184 5.83 8 1.96
4 C Hindman Mercyhurst North East 36 30 21 10 0 20 189.1 179 92 64 30 131 4.85 14 2.37
5 K Beebe Waubonsee 34 21 15 9 2 18 186.2 187 101 78 36 142 5.33 14 2.93
6 K Peka North Iowa Area 32 26 19 10 0 24 176.2 136 87 54 38 187 7.41 22 2.14
7 H Ogg Danville Area 34 1 16 9 0 1 173.2 140 73 29 58 144 5.80 6 1.17
8 N Tomasik Triton 34 29 13 14 0 - 169.2 188 139 53 79 97 4.00 6 2.19
9 K Ward Copiah-Lincoln 34 27 17 11 2 18 169.0 155 81 46 47 125 5.18 7 1.91
10 O Burns Itawamba 34 2 24 5 1 1 168.0 112 57 44 61 149 6.21 4 1.83
11 B HARDY Phoenix 31 26 28 0 1 26 167.1 71 24 21 31 319 13.36 7 0.88
12 H Collins Chandler-Gilbert 30 25 11 15 1 19 165.0 171 132 83 56 180 7.64 10 3.52
13 L Ellinger Oakland 34 2 18 6 0 2 162.0 152 81 62 64 149 6.44 7 2.68
14 M Pinkerton Kansas City Kansas 36 24 16 12 4 20 161.1 188 123 107 91 134 5.81 7 4.64
15 M McKewon Northeast 44 27 3 29 0 12 161.0 342 283 205 70 33 1.43 35 8.91
15 K Schwartz South Mountain 35 25 12 13 0 17 161.0 162 129 74 97 91 3.96 18 3.22
17 K Faber Morris 29 26 22 0 1 20 159.2 114 49 40 65 134 5.89 5 1.76
18 K Tibbs Southwestern 30 29 5 16 0 18 159.1 301 235 171 65 99 4.36 30 7.52
19 J Swafford Des Moines Area 31 27 25 1 3 22 157.0 76 25 21 39 219 9.76 9 0.94
20 J Hutsell Lake Michigan 29 24 18 8 1 24 156.0 155 90 68 56 113 5.07 7 3.05
20 C Smith Hesston 35 24 20 5 5 15 156.0 99 70 46 69 235 10.54 12 2.06
22 B Bouman Kirkwood 32 31 21 6 0 17 155.0 174 104 70 63 69 3.12 14 3.16
23 A Abrahamson Grand Rapids 30 22 8 14 0 20 154.1 242 180 111 51 95 4.32 15 5.04
24 K Holliday Southeast 31 24 7 12 1 21 153.2 257 153 109 34 57 2.60 17 4.97
25 K Escoe Neosho County 34 19 10 8 0 17 152.1 148 90 53 56 136 6.25 8 2.44
26 L Baglia Cuyahoga 33 22 18 3 4 16 151.2 144 73 64 20 129 5.95 7 2.95
27 A Cardenas South Suburban 34 18 10 9 0 2 151.0 218 133 100 46 80 3.71 13 4.64
28 Y Soto Oakland 31 3 15 5 1 - 149.2 119 64 28 35 115 5.38 3 1.31
29 H Hoffman Ellsworth 28 27 8 16 1 16 149.1 211 155 120 60 86 4.03 33 5.62
30 H Mullins Northeast Mississippi 38 19 16 8 3 18 148.0 141 77 60 51 153 7.24 13 2.84
31 S Grosstephan Kansas City Kansas 30 25 15 6 1 14 145.2 174 101 85 54 73 3.51 4 4.08
32 M Morris Murray State 34 2 15 11 1 - 145.1 182 102 70 36 65 3.13 10 3.37
33 M Edwards Scottsdale 41 29 6 20 0 7 145.0 245 241 155 96 89 4.30 13 7.48
34 A Mercer Cowley 30 1 16 9 2 1 144.1 143 94 66 39 98 4.75 9 3.20
35 S Henrichs Lewis & Clark 28 25 15 10 1 15 143.1 123 89 44 86 150 7.33 12 2.15
36 K Parrish Meridian 31 21 10 11 4 13 142.2 176 136 98 66 80 3.93 17 4.81
37 A Rowe Kalamazoo Valley 25 23 12 11 1 22 142.0 154 91 66 39 135 6.65 7 3.25
38 R Mackey Mott 24 22 14 9 0 18 141.2 111 72 54 70 136 6.72 7 2.67
39 C Wright Paul D. Camp Community College 31 12 10 8 1 6 141.1 189 106 84 30 70 3.47 12 4.16
40 Y Galaz Paradise Valley 27 0 13 11 1 - 139.2 157 91 73 44 136 6.84 14 3.67
40 M Heuer CCBC Catonsville 28 23 21 3 2 17 139.2 104 51 31 44 150 7.52 3 1.55
42 V Gutierrez South Mountain 28 23 10 13 0 15 139.0 176 118 92 36 57 2.87 14 4.63
42 K Melville Highland (IL) 23 21 11 10 0 19 139.0 193 116 78 22 71 3.58 5 3.93
44 M Cole Lansing 33 6 20 7 1 4 137.2 139 70 57 37 135 6.86 14 2.90
45 K Deason Mississippi Delta 41 32 6 15 0 8 136.2 249 191 158 57 50 2.56 18 8.09
46 A LaPoint Jackson 25 22 16 5 0 16 135.0 136 73 41 31 127 6.59 9 2.13
47 N Koczenasz Mid Michigan 26 23 9 9 0 14 134.0 165 124 75 71 115 6.01 9 3.92
48 B Carbeno St. Clair County 29 18 11 9 0 15 133.1 184 98 74 41 68 3.57 3 3.88
48 N Carter Morris 26 22 18 7 0 14 133.1 96 48 32 36 79 4.15 7 1.68
50 J Latham Southwest Mississippi 32 2 14 8 4 2 131.2 115 72 52 51 125 6.65 10 2.76
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?