April 15, 2019 - April 21, 2019
April 18, 2019
Softball
TBA
Santa Fe
tba
@ TBA Mid-Florida Conference Tournament
12:30 PM EDT
Bevill State Community College
Calhoun
1:00 PM EDT
Miami Dade
Broward
1:00 PM EDT
Gordon State
South Georgia State
Cancelled
Metropolitan Community College
Ottawa JV's
1:00 PM EDT
Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Brewton
1:00 PM EDT
Lurleen B. Wallace
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
2:00 PM EDT
Georgia Military
East Georgia State
2:00 PM EDT
Southwest Tennessee
Cleveland State
2:00 PM EDT
Dyersburg State
Chattanooga State
2:00 PM EDT
Florida State Jacksonville
Seminole State (FL)
@ Seminole
2:00 PM EDT
Angelina
Paris
2:00 PM EDT
Wallace-Dothan
Bishop State
2:00 PM EDT
Chattahoochee Valley
Enterprise State
2:30 PM EDT
Bevill State Community College
Calhoun
3:00 PM EDT
Andrew
Georgia Highlands
3:00 PM EDT
Miami Dade
Broward
Cancelled
Metropolitan Community College
Ottawa JV's
3:00 PM EDT
John A. Logan
Lake Land
3:00 PM EDT
Murray State
Northern Oklahoma Enid
Enid, OK
3:00 PM EDT
Rend Lake
Kaskaskia
3:00 PM EDT
Lincoln Trail
Southwestern Illinois
3:00 PM EDT
Metropolitan Community College
Central Methodist University
3:00 PM EDT
Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette
Coastal Alabama - Brewton
3:00 PM EDT
Lurleen B. Wallace
Coastal Alabama - Monroeville
3:00 PM EDT
Otero
Trinidad State
3:30 PM EDT
Gordon State
South Georgia State
Cancelled
Marshalltown
Simpson College
4:00 PM EDT
Georgia Military
East Georgia State
4:00 PM EDT
Southwest Tennessee
Cleveland State
4:00 PM EDT
Dyersburg State
Chattanooga State
4:00 PM EDT
Florida State Jacksonville
Seminole State (FL)
@ Seminole
4:00 PM EDT
Angelina
Paris
4:00 PM EDT
Tabor College JV
Hutchinson
4:00 PM EDT
Western Oklahoma State
Carl Albert State
4:00 PM EDT
Wallace-Dothan
Bishop State
4:00 PM EDT
Chattahoochee Valley
Enterprise State
4:30 PM EDT
Florida SouthWestern State
Polk State
5:00 PM EDT
Andrew
Georgia Highlands
5:00 PM EDT
Murray State
Northern Oklahoma Enid
Enid, OK
5:00 PM EDT
John A. Logan
Lake Land
5:00 PM EDT
Rend Lake
Kaskaskia
5:00 PM EDT
Eastern Oklahoma State
Rose State
5:00 PM EDT
Central Alabama
Southern Union State
5:00 PM EDT
Seminole State (OK)
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
5:00 PM EDT
Lincoln Trail
Southwestern Illinois
5:00 PM EDT
Metropolitan Community College
Central Methodist University
5:00 PM EDT
Northeastern
Western Nebraska
5:00 PM EDT
Otero
Trinidad State
5:30 PM EDT
Southeastern Illinois
Frontier
6:00 PM EDT
Tabor College JV
Hutchinson
6:00 PM EDT
Western Oklahoma State
Carl Albert State
6:00 PM EDT
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Connors State
6:00 PM EDT
Northwest Florida State
Pensacola State
@ Gulf Coast State College Panama City, FL
Cancelled
Marshalltown
Simpson College
7:00 PM EDT
Eastern Oklahoma State
Rose State
7:00 PM EDT
Central Alabama
Southern Union State
7:00 PM EDT
Seminole State (OK)
Northern Oklahoma Tonkawa
7:00 PM EDT
Northeastern
Western Nebraska
7:30 PM EDT
Southeastern Illinois
Frontier
8:00 PM EDT
Northeastern Oklahoma A&M
Connors State

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?