Rk Name   g ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi bb k sb cs avg obp slg
1 D Reed Sauk Valley 42 106 22 34 3 2 0 17 7 25 21 8 .321 .395 .387
2 S Griffith St. Louis 48 161 60 71 6 2 - 31 19 19 30 7 .441 .497 .503
3 A FERNANDEZ Phoenix 59 162 86 85 13 1 24 67 32 5 20 6 .525 .612 1.062
3 B Triplett Mississippi Gulf Coast 53 177 43 69 7 4 0 24 13 10 33 6 .390 .435 .475
5 S Marquez Labette 38 105 32 32 6 2 2 14 6 16 10 5 .305 .381 .457
5 B Nelson Johnson County 37 112 34 41 7 2 - 17 13 16 7 5 .366 .433 .464
5 B Piecewicz Hesston 34 93 18 22 2 - - 5 10 17 12 5 .237 .317 .258
5 M Smith Sauk Valley 36 96 21 31 7 1 1 14 8 4 4 5 .323 .375 .448
5 M Thesing-Ritter North Iowa Area 48 167 49 82 10 5 2 24 2 11 40 5 .491 .509 .647
10 M Adams Glen Oaks 35 82 15 29 4 4 3 13 2 14 12 4 .354 .393 .610
10 K Anthony Surry 46 146 22 47 13 0 0 27 9 8 2 4 .322 .366 .411
10 E Berogan Sauk Valley 38 116 38 49 7 2 0 26 9 8 10 4 .422 .464 .517
10 A Brown Itawamba 54 159 69 70 26 1 6 44 15 7 29 4 .440 .542 .730
10 M Campbell Glen Oaks 31 84 20 34 4 2 1 6 10 11 20 4 .405 .474 .536
10 C Dudek Des Moines Area 56 193 70 85 11 6 2 41 27 7 49 4 .440 .504 .591
10 S Green Orange County 18 55 8 19 1 - - 4 5 9 - 4 .345 .400 .364
10 W Henry Allen County 51 183 48 84 6 4 2 31 1 10 28 4 .459 .471 .568
10 B Kennedy Holmes 31 10 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 4 .100 .100 .100
10 C Malacas Lake Region State 35 128 53 49 10 1 - 24 7 7 12 4 .383 .444 .477
10 K McLean Lincoln Land 56 206 74 101 27 3 4 45 18 9 19 4 .490 .533 .709
10 E Milligan Cottey 33 108 22 45 6 2 2 20 3 2 3 4 .417 .439 .565
10 S Olander East Mississippi 45 149 35 48 2 2 0 27 12 25 13 4 .322 .370 .362
10 K Presley Lincoln Land 54 175 48 78 7 2 4 35 11 4 13 4 .446 .489 .577
10 B Pyle Sauk Valley 31 79 18 21 4 1 0 12 4 18 1 4 .266 .326 .342
10 J Sullwold Iowa Lakes 50 178 55 72 9 1 - 24 12 23 31 4 .404 .451 .466
10 A Thornton Holmes 27 54 19 18 2 0 0 6 3 6 9 4 .333 .368 .370
10 N Trujillo Sauk Valley 44 122 38 38 8 2 0 18 12 7 10 4 .311 .397 .410
10 A Wimp Fort Scott 49 144 47 68 14 2 - 21 13 13 23 4 .472 .522 .597
29 K Alvarado GateWay (AZ) 43 96 8 15 4 1 - 5 6 10 3 3 .156 .210 .219
29 J Baker Dawson 35 87 20 28 8 3 1 17 6 8 8 3 .322 .379 .517
29 S Belloni North Platte 55 165 40 74 10 - 2 27 19 10 18 3 .448 .508 .545
29 E Breidenbach McHenry County 24 65 11 14 2 0 1 5 11 21 0 3 .215 .325 .292
29 K Bremenkamp Southwest Mississippi 44 116 20 37 9 0 6 23 1 19 5 3 .319 .368 .552
29 C Childs Itawamba 52 68 36 23 2 0 0 6 9 18 29 3 .338 .430 .368
29 T Coe Glen Oaks 35 96 20 28 6 1 4 15 7 19 9 3 .292 .340 .500
29 K Cooper Lincoln 43 124 43 46 11 3 6 32 23 15 14 3 .371 .477 .653
29 T Daniel Richard Bland 46 151 45 62 7 1 0 21 12 12 5 3 .411 .454 .470
29 T Daniels Holmes 42 113 24 34 3 1 0 22 14 13 13 3 .301 .391 .345
29 C Dorman Pitt 24 45 10 13 2 0 0 5 5 7 3 3 .289 .385 .333
29 C Evans Grand Rapids 40 97 12 29 2 - - 3 12 13 1 3 .299 .382 .320
29 K Flora Meridian 39 86 14 27 1 0 0 7 6 12 12 3 .314 .372 .326
29 J Gordillo GateWay (AZ) 27 33 7 9 - 1 - 1 1 8 2 3 .273 .294 .333
29 S Grabowski Southeast 51 162 47 67 12 1 13 32 18 11 4 3 .414 .472 .741
29 L Greer Muskegon 23 70 22 18 2 - - 2 7 8 13 3 .257 .325 .286
29 A Hale Illinois Central 45 121 26 40 7 - 4 28 13 21 5 3 .331 .401 .488
29 R Johnson Triton 61 184 49 49 4 7 0 24 32 41 16 3 .266 .375 .364
29 A Karas Oakland 49 148 29 50 13 2 5 37 12 14 9 3 .338 .395 .554
29 J Klenow Macomb 34 51 9 11 3 - - 9 5 8 3 3 .216 .286 .275
29 K Learnard Kankakee 54 180 73 87 13 12 5 64 13 9 15 3 .483 .517 .772
29 L Leppo Lackawanna 34 99 21 30 4 - 3 17 5 4 - 3 .303 .352 .434
View all

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?