Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 P Van Bortle Genesee 19 19 69 49 118 16 0 27 5 2 0-0 150 46.0 108 72.0
2 S Borthwick Union County 19 18 68 3 71 8 1 46 6 7 0-0 17 400.0 15 88.2
3 J Bomberry Genesee 19 19 60 37 97 6 0 17 1 1 0-0 114 52.6 94 82.5
4 M Hall Finger Lakes 21 21 55 9 64 1 0 16 22 7 0-0 122 45.1 63 51.6
5 D Prince Genesee 19 8 54 47 101 3 0 13 7 0 0-0 98 55.1 80 81.6
6 S Olsen Brookdale 13 13 53 17 70 0 0 40 4 2 0-0 77 68.8 69 89.6
7 B Halpin Union County 20 14 50 10 60 14 1 61 5 9 4-12 14 357.1 9 64.3
8 K Killen Onondaga 15 - 49 16 65 2 0 2 5 1 0-0 41 119.5 15 36.6
9 P Quinn Ocean County 16 16 48 32 80 6 0 29 27 10 0-0 12 400.0 93 775.0
10 T Wagoner Harford 13 13 46 7 53 7 0 33 34 7 0-0 121 38.0 75 62.0
11 M Swintek Union County 19 19 44 87 131 5 1 57 12 25 0-0 11 400.0 7 63.6
12 S Boone Anne Arundel 15 15 43 21 64 7 1 28 32 11 0-0 114 37.7 23 20.2
12 A Chiara Finger Lakes 20 17 43 5 48 5 0 19 16 0 0-0 69 62.3 48 69.6
12 D Mansur Anne Arundel 16 16 43 40 83 5 1 33 38 5 0-0 119 36.1 11 9.2
12 R Pasquale SUNY-Delhi 14 4 43 4 47 5 2 32 8 1 29-45 59 72.9 17 28.8
16 J Galatola Ocean County 16 2 42 18 60 6 0 29 17 20 0-0 11 381.8 92 836.4
16 A Vicario SUNY-Delhi 13 11 42 12 54 5 1 22 7 1 0-0 34 123.5 10 29.4
18 R Vargas CCBC Essex 19 7 41 16 57 7 0 5 3 2 0-0 37 110.8 19 51.4
19 K Curcio Howard (MD) 16 16 40 17 57 0 0 32 19 3 0-0 86 46.5 69 80.2
19 B Nolan CCBC Essex 19 8 40 12 52 2 0 5 7 3 0-0 26 153.8 14 53.8
19 D Taylor CCBC Essex 19 10 40 22 62 0 0 14 10 7 0-0 48 83.3 30 62.5
22 C Smith Ocean County 16 16 37 9 46 4 0 50 19 15 15-23 14 264.3 94 671.4
23 e Bakogiannis Finger Lakes 21 21 36 34 70 1 0 60 19 13 0-0 83 43.4 47 56.6
23 M Mullin Harford 12 12 36 19 55 1 0 26 43 8 0-0 139 25.9 76 54.7
25 M Axmann Union County 20 20 35 12 47 6 1 245 5 7 325-451 6 583.3 3 50.0
25 P Bracy Jefferson (NY) 12 12 35 9 44 1 0 48 19 0 39-65 110 31.8 62 56.4
25 L Halftown Onondaga 15 1 35 14 49 0 0 3 0 0 0-0 12 291.7 2 16.7
25 A Mitchell Howard (MD) 16 14 35 17 52 4 0 27 28 6 0-0 129 27.1 81 62.8
25 K Olsen Monroe CC 15 13 35 9 44 9 0 23 16 3 0-1 70 50.0 45 64.3
25 C Trasacco Dean 13 13 35 20 55 1 0 23 0 0 0-0 69 50.7 32 46.4
31 J Forkin Nassau 12 12 34 28 62 4 0 36 29 4 0-0 112 30.4 7 6.3
31 E Gerena Ocean County 16 1 34 24 58 2 0 47 22 13 4-5 12 283.3 72 600.0
31 C Horn Onondaga 15 11 34 11 45 0 0 5 3 0 0-0 13 261.5 5 38.5
31 M LeCompte CCBC Essex 19 8 34 19 53 2 0 9 2 3 0-0 36 94.4 13 36.1
35 J Kicak Ocean County 16 16 32 8 40 6 0 19 16 7 0-0 10 320.0 44 440.0
35 T McNaney Onondaga 15 14 32 23 55 0 0 6 2 0 0-0 23 139.1 7 30.4
37 J Bradford SUNY Broome 10 7 31 4 35 3 0 18 2 0 1-8 37 83.8 19 51.4
37 C Brillian Genesee 16 4 31 12 43 1 0 9 1 0 0-0 49 63.3 42 85.7
37 B Fredericks Dean 13 13 31 23 54 1 0 14 0 0 0-0 50 62.0 30 60.0
37 R Giuffreda Anne Arundel 16 16 31 23 54 3 0 32 26 8 0-0 91 34.1 10 11.0
41 K Hyde Delaware Tech 15 13 30 8 38 0 0 17 6 0 0-0 5 600.0 5 100.0
42 M Cooke Harford 13 12 29 12 41 3 0 18 24 2 0-0 84 34.5 52 61.9
42 B O'Connell CCBC Essex 18 7 29 41 70 1 0 8 6 0 0-0 28 103.6 19 67.9
44 C Casillo Suffolk County 12 12 28 0 28 0 0 8 0 0 0-0 43 65.1 36 83.7
44 Z Hansell Frederick 8 8 28 3 31 2 0 8 5 2 0-0 33 84.8 21 63.6
44 M McDowell Monroe CC 15 13 28 30 58 0 1 23 21 1 0-0 67 41.8 43 64.2
44 J Pojero Brookdale 12 10 28 3 31 0 0 24 0 0 21-34 48 58.3 34 70.8
44 S Williams Genesee 19 1 28 13 41 4 0 28 4 4 11-37 66 42.4 47 71.2
49 Z Beard Howard (MD) 16 15 27 22 49 5 0 37 36 8 0-0 68 39.7 50 73.5
49 J Ross Anne Arundel 16 16 27 4 31 2 0 36 17 13 0-0 95 28.4 9 9.5

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?