Rk Name   gp gs g a pts up dn gb to ct fo sh sh% sog sog%
1 M Swintek Union County 19 19 44 87 131 5 1 57 12 25 0-0 11 400.0 7 63.6
2 A Buck Finger Lakes 21 20 14 53 67 1 0 82 34 20 98-208 44 31.8 21 47.7
3 P Van Bortle Genesee 19 19 69 49 118 16 0 27 5 2 0-0 150 46.0 108 72.0
4 D Prince Genesee 19 8 54 47 101 3 0 13 7 0 0-0 98 55.1 80 81.6
5 B O'Connell CCBC Essex 18 7 29 41 70 1 0 8 6 0 0-0 28 103.6 19 67.9
6 J Leary SUNY-Delhi 13 13 15 40 55 3 3 41 8 1 0-0 21 71.4 4 19.0
6 D Mansur Anne Arundel 16 16 43 40 83 5 1 33 38 5 0-0 119 36.1 11 9.2
8 M Bennett Onondaga 15 15 21 39 60 0 0 5 5 0 0-0 11 190.9 3 27.3
9 J Bomberry Genesee 19 19 60 37 97 6 0 17 1 1 0-0 114 52.6 94 82.5
9 S Dagnanleach Howard (MD) 16 16 22 37 59 2 0 32 38 4 0-0 67 32.8 38 56.7
11 L Sundown Onondaga 15 3 23 36 59 0 0 1 4 0 0-0 10 230.0 1 10.0
12 e Bakogiannis Finger Lakes 21 21 36 34 70 1 0 60 19 13 0-0 83 43.4 47 56.6
13 P Quinn Ocean County 16 16 48 32 80 6 0 29 27 10 0-0 12 400.0 93 775.0
14 M McDowell Monroe CC 15 13 28 30 58 0 1 23 21 1 0-0 67 41.8 43 64.2
15 J Forkin Nassau 12 12 34 28 62 4 0 36 29 4 0-0 112 30.4 7 6.3
16 E Gerena Ocean County 16 1 34 24 58 2 0 47 22 13 4-5 12 283.3 72 600.0
17 B Fredericks Dean 13 13 31 23 54 1 0 14 0 0 0-0 50 62.0 30 60.0
17 R Giuffreda Anne Arundel 16 16 31 23 54 3 0 32 26 8 0-0 91 34.1 10 11.0
17 T McNaney Onondaga 15 14 32 23 55 0 0 6 2 0 0-0 23 139.1 7 30.4
17 T Putney Morris 16 15 20 23 43 2 1 44 82 6 0-1 120 16.7 58 48.3
21 Z Beard Howard (MD) 16 15 27 22 49 5 0 37 36 8 0-0 68 39.7 50 73.5
21 D Taylor CCBC Essex 19 10 40 22 62 0 0 14 10 7 0-0 48 83.3 30 62.5
23 S Boone Anne Arundel 15 15 43 21 64 7 1 28 32 11 0-0 114 37.7 23 20.2
23 A Donato Jefferson (NY) 12 12 25 21 46 0 0 10 19 0 0-0 42 59.5 35 83.3
23 B McDonald CCBC Essex 17 3 5 21 26 0 0 2 4 0 0-0 8 62.5 2 25.0
26 C Trasacco Dean 13 13 35 20 55 1 0 23 0 0 0-0 69 50.7 32 46.4
27 D Crossan Nassau 14 14 16 19 35 2 0 27 13 5 0-0 40 40.0 2 5.0
27 M LeCompte CCBC Essex 19 8 34 19 53 2 0 9 2 3 0-0 36 94.4 13 36.1
27 M Mullin Harford 12 12 36 19 55 1 0 26 43 8 0-0 139 25.9 76 54.7
30 C Breslin Union County 17 16 21 18 39 3 3 17 0 1 0-0 4 525.0 2 50.0
30 J Galatola Ocean County 16 2 42 18 60 6 0 29 17 20 0-0 11 381.8 92 836.4
30 J Goddard Onondaga 9 - 5 18 23 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 - 0 -
30 C Hickey Suffolk County 9 9 13 18 31 1 0 11 0 0 0-0 44 29.5 34 77.3
30 P Reilly Anne Arundel 16 6 11 18 29 2 0 34 17 6 0-0 83 13.3 12 14.5
30 J Wilkins Herkimer 12 11 10 18 28 0 0 32 0 0 0-0 26 38.5 21 80.8
36 K Curcio Howard (MD) 16 16 40 17 57 0 0 32 19 3 0-0 86 46.5 69 80.2
36 J Jimerson Genesee 19 10 14 17 31 0 0 33 3 4 1-1 29 48.3 24 82.8
36 A Mitchell Howard (MD) 16 14 35 17 52 4 0 27 28 6 0-0 129 27.1 81 62.8
36 S Olsen Brookdale 13 13 53 17 70 0 0 40 4 2 0-0 77 68.8 69 89.6
40 K Killen Onondaga 15 - 49 16 65 2 0 2 5 1 0-0 41 119.5 15 36.6
40 R Vargas CCBC Essex 19 7 41 16 57 7 0 5 3 2 0-0 37 110.8 19 51.4
40 J Vassallo Brookdale 13 7 16 16 32 1 0 34 2 1 0-0 29 55.2 22 75.9
40 J Zervos SUNY Broome 10 8 24 16 40 1 0 12 3 1 0-0 29 82.8 26 89.7
44 R Fischer Herkimer 12 12 25 15 40 2 0 45 0 0 0-0 48 52.1 39 81.3
44 J Hyde Northern Virginia 12 10 9 15 24 1 0 19 34 4 0-0 36 25.0 18 50.0
44 D Ohrem Onondaga 12 1 16 15 31 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 4 400.0 1 25.0
47 L Halftown Onondaga 15 1 35 14 49 0 0 3 0 0 0-0 12 291.7 2 16.7
47 Z Mount Finger Lakes 21 21 26 14 40 2 0 36 21 8 0-0 68 38.2 36 52.9
47 J Pace Nassau 14 13 25 14 39 2 0 9 8 3 0-0 97 25.8 9 9.3
47 G Schlosser SUNY-Delhi 14 4 16 14 30 5 0 38 3 0 0-0 29 55.2 8 27.6

NJCAA Admin Login X

Forgot Your Password?